clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO Sprint Relais 3 coureurs
Liège Citadelle 22.9.2013
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 16.10.2013 09:12:30Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   
Top

  (35)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)55:14
124.1Clément DEMEUSEH-2021:397'43"21:39(3)
124.2Fanny TILKIND-2012:278'53"34:06(1)
124.3Tristan BLOEMENH-2021:087'32"55:14(1)
2.ASUB (ASUB 9)59:52+4:38
134.1Thomas GILLETH-1821:387'43"21:38(2)
134.2Philippe TAELEMANSH5015:4511'15"37:23(3)
134.3Julien GILLETH-2022:298'01"59:52(2)
3.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)01:03:43+8:29
125.1Alain MAZYH3523:138'17"23:13(4)
125.2Luc CLOOSTERMANSH5013:349'41"36:47(2)
125.3Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEH4526:569'37"1:03:43(3)
4.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)01:05:57+10:43
102.1Freddy SILLIENH6525:549'15"25:54(7)
102.2Vincent SILLIENH3515:2411'00"41:18(6)
102.3Nicolas SILLIENH3524:398'48"1:05:57(4)
5.ASUB (ASUB 7)01:06:13+10:59
116.1Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH2121:137'34"21:13(1)
116.2Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH5016:2611'44"37:39(4)
116.3Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSH5028:3410'12"1:06:13(5)
6.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)01:07:23+12:09
119.1Eric MATTARTH4028:1510'05"28:15(10)
119.2Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH5014:1810'12"42:33(8)
119.3Thibaut DERENNEH-2024:508'52"1:07:23(6)
7.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)01:11:46+16:32
118.1Serge DUSZAH3525:359'08"25:35(6)
118.2Serge DERYH6518:0212'52"43:37(10)
118.3Christian STOFFELSH5028:0910'03"1:11:46(7)
8.ASUB (ASUB 8)01:12:00+16:46
117.1Steen PIILH2124:498'51"24:49(5)
117.2Geneviève NYSD4517:5812'50"42:47(9)
117.3Ian GELDOFH-1829:1310'26"1:12:00(8)
9.C.O. Liège (COLG 4)01:14:50+19:36
127.1Marc BUSSERSH4032:1411'30"32:14(15)
127.2Franciscus CEULEMANSH4517:4312'39"49:57(13)
127.3Aline HERMANSD3524:538'53"1:14:50(9)
10.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)01:17:35+22:21
103.1J-Philippe LOVENSH4526:579'37"26:57(9)
103.2Julien DEUXANTH-1415:2811'02"42:25(7)
103.3Julien DACHEH-2035:1012'33"1:17:35(10)
11.ASUB (ASUB 5)01:20:38+25:24
114.1Pierre PARMENTIERH6531:2911'14"31:29(14)
114.2Philippe DELHEZH4515:5911'25"47:28(12)
114.3Christian GILLETH4533:1011'50"1:20:38(11)
12.ASUB (ASUB 4)01:24:48+29:34
113.1Eleonore ROBINSOND-1834:0012'08"34:00(16)
113.2Laurence AUGHUETD4018:0712'56"52:07(15)
113.3Richard ROBINSONH4532:4111'40"1:24:48(12)
13.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)01:28:50+33:36
128.1Stéphanie BLOCKXD2131:0711'06"31:07(13)
128.2Valérie CLISSEND3519:3513'59"50:42(14)
128.3Martine TAFFEIREND5038:0813'37"1:28:50(13)
14.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)01:31:14+36:00
108.1Daniela MAUSEND-2036:4313'06"36:43(20)
108.2Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD6018:5813'32"55:41(16)
108.3Ronja FELLD-2035:3312'41"1:31:14(14)
15.ASUB (ASUB 3)01:34:26+39:12
112.1Gaëlle DEFRAIGNED-1842:1815'06"42:18(23)
112.2Laurence DEFRAIGNED-1219:1413'44"1:01:32(19)
112.3Benoît DEFRAIGNEH4532:5411'45"1:34:26(15)
16.Tous Azimuts Douai (T.A.D. 1)01:35:00+39:46
132.1Mélissa GIRARDD-1835:3712'43"35:37(17)
132.2Chloé LACHAUMED-1428:5520'39"1:04:32(21)
132.3Patrick LACHAUMEH4030:2810'52"1:35:00(16)
17.C.O. Liège (COLG 6)01:36:16+41:02
129.1Sébastien FRANCQH2136:3013'02"36:30(19)
129.2Agnès SEBA-PONCELETD6024:5117'45"1:01:21(18)
129.3Bruno VANDERMEULENH6034:5512'28"1:36:16(17)
18.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 5)01:38:16+43:02
106.1Bertrand VERCAUTERENH5036:0612'53"36:06(18)
106.2Monique DEFFENSED6524:0817'14"1:00:14(17)
106.3Xavier MORISH5538:0213'34"1:38:16(18)
19.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)01:43:25+48:11
120.1Jean-Luc DUBOISH5539:5214'14"39:52(22)
120.2Justin COURTOYH-1431:4222'38"1:11:34(22)
120.3Michaël BROUWIERH3531:5111'22"1:43:25(19)
20.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 4)01:53:31+58:17
105.1Anne-Sophie LOVENSD-1842:3715'13"42:37(24)
105.2Marine SILLIEND-1421:4815'34"1:04:25(20)
105.3Caroline LOVENSD2149:0617'32"1:53:31(20)
21.ASUB (ASUB 2)02:07:15+1:12:01
111.1Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH7056:2620'09"56:26(27)
111.2Freddy HERMANH7535:1525'10"1:31:41(23)
111.3Francis KRIERH6035:3412'42"2:07:15(21)
22.ASUB (ASUB 1)02:25:43+1:30:29
110.1Georges BARBIERH6056:0420'01"56:04(26)
110.2Caty COLSOND5542:5830'41"1:39:02(24)
110.3Corinne SERVAISD4546:4116'40"2:25:43(22)
--ASUB (ASUB 6)01:10:43+15:29
115.1Benjamin HOFMANSH2122:418'06"
115.2Simon ARNOH-1218:0212'52"
115.3Tiphane MARCHEGEAYD-2030:0010'42"
--ASUB (ASUB 10)01:12:57+17:43
135.1Joel POULAINH5032:0411'27"
135.2Sandrine DEFRAIGNED-1417:1212'17"
135.3Kimmo BERGH2123:418'27"
--Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 2)01:20:35+25:21
123.1François HANZENH2126:089'19"
123.2Philippe BASTIENH5526:1318'43"
123.3Arnis SNOREH2128:1410'04"
O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)NCL
130.1Jérémy BREDOH-16NCL
130.2Jean BREDOH6022:0515'46"
130.3Thomas BREDOH2125:509'13"
C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 3)NCL
104.1Eric MATHIEUH55NCL
104.2Thomas LAUWERSH-1226:2218'50"
104.3Arnaud DEUXANTH-1830:4210'57"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)NCL
101.1Yves ARNOH35NCL
101.2Julie TIMMERMANSD3531:2122'23"
101.3Valérie AUGHUETD4542:4515'16"
Hermathenae (HERMA 3)NCL
121.1Coraline MATHEVED-14NCL
121.2Corentin MATHEVEH-1027:1219'25"
121.3Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID5553:0118'56"
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)NCL
107.1Dirk HARTMANNH5029:2510'30"29:25(11)
107.2Hubert BASTINH60NCL
107.3Christian BASTINH2122:308'02"
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 3)NCL
109.1Christian KRINGSH6039:1914'02"39:19(21)
109.2Heinrich EICHERH65NCL
109.3Sylvia HENNESD4042:5415'19"
Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 1)NCL
122.1Philippe CREFCOEURH4530:1310'47"30:13(12)
122.2Liévin CREFCOEURH-1409:507'01"40:03(5)
122.3Johan GOUBAUH21NCL
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
131.1Tom DRYGALSKIH-1826:529'35"26:52(8)
131.2Lucie DRYGALSKID-1417:1912'22"44:11(11)
131.3Joël DRYGALSKIH45NCL
C.O. Liège (COLG 3)NCL
126.1Jérémie THIEBAUTH-20NCL
126.2Coline CEULEMANSD-1817:0912'15"
126.3Stephane WATHELETH-16NCL
C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 6)NCL
133.1Catherine DE BIOURGED4544:1915'49"44:19(25)
133.2Michel POULAINH65NCL
133.3Anne HERMD55NCL
Top

Total

ASUB30
C.O. Liège18
C.O. Pégase18
Hermathenae9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
Altaïr C.O.6
Hainaut O.C.6
Balise 103
O.L.V. Eifel3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
Total: 105