3 daagse van Limburg | ||
Last updated: 20.08.2013 21:04:31 | Contact/Remarks: 3daagse@olomega.be |
Kinder-O (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Eline DEBAERE | 450 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Fee MYLLE | 434 | hamok | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | 435 | BEL | VVO 96 | ||||
NT | Gauthier SILLIEN | 430 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Hanne TIESTERS | 426 | Omega | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | 432 | Omega | |||||
NT | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | 357 | BEL | VVO 96 | ||||
NT | Kato BROUCKAERT | 448 | Omega | |||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | 433 | Omega | |||||
NT | Kiara NIJST | 437 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NT | Lio LINTEN | 442 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Lotte TIESTERS | 425 | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | 444 | Omega | |||||
NT | Max VANPUYMBROEK | 427 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Mika MOOIMAN | 436 | NED | KOVZ | ||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | 443 | BEL | VVO 96 | ||||
NT | Nathan SILLIEN | 429 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Nette TIESTERS | 424 | Omega | |||||
NT | Niels GERHARD | 428 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Nisse VAN GELDER | 439 | Omega | |||||
NT | Rube ELSEN | 445 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NT | Senne LINTEN | 441 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Sofie BOSMANS | 438 | Omega | |||||
NT | Thomas DEBAERE | 431 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NT | Tille DE SMUL | 449 | Omega | |||||
NT | Tim VAN DONGEN | 447 | NED | Olifant | ||||
NT | Tom BOSMANS | 446 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | 440 | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2020m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | 175 | BEL | Omega | 20:39 | 10'13" | ||
2. | Kato BROUCKAERT | 166 | BEL | Omega | 26:22 | 13'03" | +5:43 | |
3. | Jil MYLLE | 53 | BEL | hamok | 27:13 | 13'28" | +6:34 | |
4. | Eline DEBAERE | 86 | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:35 | 14'38" | +8:56 | |
5. | Hanne TIESTERS | 218 | BEL | Omega | 32:38 | 16'09" | +11:59 | |
6. | Lena GEENEN | 91 | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:43 | 16'11" | +12:04 | |
7. | Lies BROUCKAERT | 167 | BEL | Omega | 34:49 | 17'14" | +14:10 | |
8. | Lotte TIESTERS | 219 | BEL | Omega | 37:49 | 18'43" | +17:10 | |
9. | Fee MYLLE | 52 | BEL | hamok | 42:55 | 21'14" | +22:16 | |
10. | Sofie BOSMANS | 164 | BEL | Omega | 43:04 | 21'19" | +22:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3480m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | 240 | BEL | Omega | 35:31 | 10'12" | ||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | 198 | BEL | Omega | 39:29 | 11'20" | +3:58 | |
3. | 179 | BEL | Omega | 49:11 | 14'07" | +13:40 | ||
4. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | 227 | BEL | Omega | 50:19 | 14'27" | +14:48 | |
5. | Nore PEETERS | 207 | BEL | Omega | 51:51 | 14'53" | +16:20 | |
6. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | 169 | BEL | Omega | 53:37 | 15'24" | +18:06 | |
7. | Siel DE SMUL | 174 | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 17'07" | +24:05 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4850m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | 126 | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:54 | 10'17" | ||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | 172 | BEL | Omega | 50:00 | 10'18" | +0:06 | |
3. | Magalie GILLET | 184 | BEL | Omega | 1:01:26 | 12'40" | +11:32 | |
4. | Lisa ELSEN | 180 | BEL | Omega | 1:03:25 | 13'04" | +13:31 | |
5. | Laura JACOBS | 191 | BEL | Omega | 1:04:33 | 13'18" | +14:39 | |
6. | Leonie VILS | 277 | GER | TV Eitelborn | 1:09:44 | 14'22" | +19:50 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5590m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Celine VILS | 276 | GER | TV Eitelborn | 1:16:13 | 13'38" | ||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | 238 | BEL | Omega | 1:30:47 | 16'14" | +14:34 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | 235 | BEL | Omega | 51:49 | 8'29" | ||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | 215 | BEL | Omega | 1:11:38 | 11'44" | +19:49 | |
3. | Kim TIREZ | 123 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:20 | 13'49" | +32:31 | |
Top | ||||||||
DE 7770m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | 182 | BEL | Omega | 55:13 | 7'06" | ||
2. | Federica MAGGIONI | 202 | ITA | Omega | 1:03:17 | 8'08" | +8:04 | |
3. | Greet OEYEN | 55 | BEL | hamok | 1:07:22 | 8'40" | +12:09 | |
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | 64 | BEL | hamok | 1:07:47 | 8'43" | +12:34 | |
5. | Ekaterina MINAKOVA | 243 | RUS | Orienta-MosCompass | 1:09:26 | 8'56" | +14:13 | |
6. | Annelies VERMONDEN | 268 | BEL | TROL | 1:19:32 | 10'14" | +24:19 | |
7. | Sara SAMBI | 210 | ITA | Omega | 1:21:36 | 10'30" | +26:23 | |
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | 7 | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:54:26 | 14'43" | +59:13 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21 6640m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petra KOSTALOVA | 152 | CZE | Olifant | 1:01:54 | 9'19" | ||
2. | Igna HEYNS | 101 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:00 | 9'29" | +1:06 | |
3. | Evi JÜNI | 148 | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 1:03:31 | 9'33" | +1:37 | |
4. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | 232 | BEL | Omega | 1:05:22 | 9'50" | +3:28 | |
5. | Sien VERDEYEN | 237 | BEL | Omega | 1:07:42 | 10'11" | +5:48 | |
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | 165 | BEL | Omega | 1:08:37 | 10'20" | +6:43 | |
7. | An KESSELAERS | 196 | BEL | Omega | 1:10:20 | 10'35" | +8:26 | |
8. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | 233 | BEL | Omega | 1:10:50 | 10'40" | +8:56 | |
9. | Sabine STÄHR | 33 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:11:56 | 10'49" | +10:02 | |
10. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | 138 | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:15 | 11'56" | +17:21 | |
11. | Ellen BOURGONJON | 254 | BEL | TROL | 1:28:25 | 13'18" | +26:31 | |
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | 95 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4850m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | 171 | BEL | Omega | 52:24 | 10'48" | ||
2. | Ellen VANDERLINDEN | 231 | BEL | Omega | 53:50 | 11'05" | +1:26 | |
3. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | 163 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:17 | 12'50" | +9:53 | |
4. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | 140 | NED | KOVZ | 1:20:49 | 16'39" | +28:25 | |
5. | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | 244 | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 3:36:19 | 44'36" | +2:43:55 | |
NCL | An SMET | 119 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | 100 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:54 | 8'50" | ||
2. | Tina LINTEN | 109 | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:37 | 9'07" | +1:43 | |
3. | Larissa RAND | 155 | NED | Olifant | 1:03:55 | 10'28" | +10:01 | |
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | 230 | BEL | Omega | 1:17:54 | 12'46" | +24:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D40 6100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | 15 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:21 | 12'01" | ||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | 211 | BEL | Omega | 1:18:09 | 12'48" | +4:48 | |
3. | Lia LENAERS | 201 | BEL | Omega | 1:19:41 | 13'03" | +6:20 | |
4. | Natalie BEENAERTS | 161 | BEL | Omega | 1:22:25 | 13'30" | +9:04 | |
Top | ||||||||
D45 5590m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | 283 | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:19 | 9'00" | ||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | 106 | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:38 | 9'46" | +4:19 | |
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | 62 | BEL | hamok | 58:10 | 10'24" | +7:51 | |
4. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | 234 | BEL | Omega | 58:32 | 10'28" | +8:13 | |
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | 221 | BEL | Omega | 1:00:42 | 10'51" | +10:23 | |
6. | Kristel PALMANS | 206 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:34 | 11'11" | +12:15 | |
7. | An VERBERNE | 63 | BEL | hamok | 1:04:16 | 11'29" | +13:57 | |
8. | Sonja GERHARD | 251 | GER | TGM Budenheim | 1:08:00 | 12'09" | +17:41 | |
9. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | 19 | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:34 | 13'52" | +27:15 | |
10. | Betty DE MEYER | 257 | BEL | TROL | 1:26:13 | 15'25" | +35:54 | |
Top | ||||||||
D50 5590m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | 134 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:12 | 9'31" | ||
2. | Greta MOLS | 51 | BEL | hamok | 53:24 | 9'33" | +0:12 | |
3. | Leen WOUTERS | 241 | BEL | Omega | 55:05 | 9'51" | +1:53 | |
4. | Hilde KROLS | 45 | BEL | hamok | 55:53 | 9'59" | +2:41 | |
5. | Els PUT | 208 | BEL | Omega | 59:30 | 10'38" | +6:18 | |
6. | Sonia NYS | 205 | BEL | Omega | 1:08:39 | 12'16" | +15:27 | |
7. | Marie-Pierre COFFE | 2 | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 1:29:08 | 15'56" | +35:56 | |
Top | ||||||||
D55 4850m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | 13 | GBR | Borderliners | 52:26 | 10'48" | ||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | 212 | BEL | Omega | 54:30 | 11'14" | +2:04 | |
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | 111 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:59 | 14'01" | +15:33 | |
4. | Maggie ROACH | 249 | LUX | SLOW Luxembourg | 1:08:28 | 14'07" | +16:02 | |
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | 255 | BEL | TROL | 1:11:39 | 14'46" | +19:13 | |
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | 186 | BEL | Omega | 1:12:21 | 14'55" | +19:55 | |
7. | Martine MINET | 146 | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:59 | 16'04" | +25:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
D60 4850m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | 89 | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:58 | 12'21" | ||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | 20 | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:39 | 12'42" | +1:41 | |
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | 187 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:11 | 12'49" | +2:13 | |
4. | Odette MORET | 113 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:56 | 13'10" | +3:58 | |
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | 162 | BEL | Omega | 1:07:58 | 14'00" | +8:00 | |
6. | Monica ROELING | 139 | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:15 | 14'29" | +10:17 | |
7. | Anne MAY | 246 | GBR | SLOW CYM | 1:12:47 | 15'00" | +12:49 | |
8. | Dicky MOOIJ | 3 | NED | ARGUS | 1:26:45 | 17'53" | +26:47 | |
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | 10 | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:55:48 | 23'52" | +55:50 | |
Top | ||||||||
D75 3650m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | 284 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:10 | 21'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2020m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nisse VAN GELDER | 224 | BEL | Omega | 20:29 | 10'08" | ||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | 192 | BEL | Omega | 22:07 | 10'56" | +1:38 | |
3. | Tuur KAELEN | 195 | BEL | Omega | 25:18 | 12'31" | +4:49 | |
4. | Jarno GEENEN | 90 | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:13 | 16'26" | +12:44 | |
5. | Jasper JACOBS | 190 | BEL | Omega | 36:36 | 18'07" | +16:07 | |
6. | Wolf DE MITS | 258 | BEL | TROL | 42:34 | 21'04" | +22:05 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3480m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | 185 | BEL | Omega | 31:07 | 8'56" | ||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | 129 | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:19 | 11'00" | +7:12 | |
3. | Piet DEFERME | 41 | BEL | hamok | 40:27 | 11'37" | +9:20 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5590m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | 130 | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:37 | 9'14" | ||
2. | Robbe VAN GORP | 225 | BEL | Omega | 56:08 | 10'02" | +4:31 | |
3. | Daan KAELEN | 193 | BEL | Omega | 1:08:31 | 12'15" | +16:54 | |
4. | Jules POULAIN | 28 | FRA | CO Colmar | 2:16:16 | 24'22" | +1:24:39 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6640m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giovanni BAERT | 74 | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:15 | 7'52" | ||
2. | Martijn HUS | 103 | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:27 | 8'21" | +3:12 | |
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | 48 | BEL | hamok | 56:46 | 8'32" | +4:31 | |
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | 199 | BEL | Omega | 57:18 | 8'37" | +5:03 | |
5. | Victor MELLEBEEK | 50 | BEL | hamok | 58:29 | 8'48" | +6:14 | |
6. | Miel DEFERME | 40 | BEL | hamok | 1:18:30 | 11'49" | +26:15 | |
NCL | Robin GRANDADAM | 25 | FRA | CO Colmar | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7360m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeremy REDELSPERGER | 29 | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:14:03 | 10'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8130m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | 105 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:28 | 6'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 9920m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | 112 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:41 | 5'24" | ||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | 42 | BEL | hamok | 57:07 | 5'45" | +3:26 | |
3. | Alexander MINAKOV | 242 | RUS | Orienta-MosCompass | 57:41 | 5'48" | +4:00 | |
4. | Alexander LUBINA | 31 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 58:22 | 5'53" | +4:41 | |
5. | Jo LINTEN | 107 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:53 | 6'08" | +7:12 | |
6. | Geert SIMKENS | 118 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:18 | 6'10" | +7:37 | |
7. | Winston FRANSSEN | 261 | BEL | TROL | 1:05:06 | 6'33" | +11:25 | |
8. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | 60 | BEL | hamok | 1:06:09 | 6'40" | +12:28 | |
9. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | 36 | BEL | hamok | 1:06:13 | 6'40" | +12:32 | |
10. | Holger KOHR | 275 | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:07:54 | 6'50" | +14:13 | |
11. | Matthias GROH | 273 | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:13:14 | 7'22" | +19:33 | |
12. | Andreas GROH | 272 | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:17:22 | 7'47" | +23:41 | |
NCL | Quentin DE NEYER | 279 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | 61 | BEL | hamok | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8540m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | 39 | BEL | hamok | 57:16 | 6'42" | ||
2. | Dries HEUNINCKX | 98 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:56 | 7'15" | +4:40 | |
3. | Bert MARIEN | 110 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:21 | 7'53" | +10:05 | |
4. | Dieter COEN | 34 | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:15:19 | 8'49" | +18:03 | |
5. | Antonio MUSONE | 154 | NED | Olifant | 1:19:14 | 9'16" | +21:58 | |
6. | Olaf WOERTEL | 142 | NED | KOVZ | 1:25:00 | 9'57" | +27:44 | |
7. | Herman MOOIJ | 4 | NED | ARGUS | 1:25:54 | 10'03" | +28:38 | |
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | 116 | NED | K.O.L. | 1:32:28 | 10'49" | +35:12 | |
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | 213 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NCL | Sandro GRASSO | 94 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NCL | Wim BRIES | 80 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6640m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | 150 | NED | Olifant | 49:22 | 7'26" | ||
2. | Tim HILLEN | 188 | BEL | Omega | 1:06:04 | 9'56" | +16:42 | |
3. | Tino NIJST | 204 | BEL | Omega | 1:08:29 | 10'18" | +19:07 | |
4. | Arnaud DELSAUT | 21 | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:16 | 13'44" | +41:54 | |
Top | ||||||||
H35 8130m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel VAN DONGEN | 157 | NED | Olifant | 56:56 | 7'00" | ||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | 24 | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:47 | 7'06" | +0:51 | |
3. | Stefan WILS | 136 | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:59 | 7'15" | +2:03 | |
4. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | 44 | BEL | hamok | 59:43 | 7'20" | +2:47 | |
5. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | 32 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:00:04 | 7'23" | +3:08 | |
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | 59 | BEL | hamok | 1:00:18 | 7'25" | +3:22 | |
7. | Wannes HENDRICKX | 97 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:24 | 7'55" | +7:28 | |
8. | Filiep DEBAERE | 87 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:44 | 7'57" | +7:48 | |
9. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | 153 | NED | Olifant | 1:06:33 | 8'11" | +9:37 | |
10. | Nico MESKENS | 263 | BEL | TROL | 1:16:25 | 9'23" | +19:29 | |
11. | Tim DILEN | 88 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:03 | 9'50" | +23:07 | |
12. | Maurice DE COCK | 149 | NED | Olifant | 1:30:25 | 11'07" | +33:29 | |
13. | Christian HÜTHER | 274 | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:31:38 | 11'16" | +34:42 | |
14. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | 168 | BEL | Omega | 1:32:03 | 11'19" | +35:07 | |
15. | Ruud VAN GORP | 158 | NED | Olifant | 1:36:17 | 11'50" | +39:21 | |
16. | Pascal MYLLE | 54 | BEL | hamok | 1:46:02 | 13'02" | +49:06 | |
Top | ||||||||
H40 7770m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | 270 | BEL | TROL | 52:09 | 6'42" | ||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | 173 | BEL | Omega | 53:55 | 6'56" | +1:46 | |
3. | Tony KOICHEV | 11 | BUL | BG IND | 1:05:47 | 8'27" | +13:38 | |
4. | Roland VAN LOON | 141 | NED | KOVZ | 1:07:15 | 8'39" | +15:06 | |
5. | Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS | 26 | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:07:47 | 8'43" | +15:38 | |
6. | Antoine POULAIN | 27 | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:09:57 | 9'00" | +17:48 | |
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | 229 | BEL | Omega | 1:14:11 | 9'32" | +22:02 | |
8. | Kurt SMET | 266 | BEL | TROL | 1:16:16 | 9'48" | +24:07 | |
9. | Remko COLIER | 70 | NED | Individuals/No club | 1:38:21 | 12'39" | +46:12 | |
10. | Tom KAELEN | 194 | BEL | Omega | 1:45:11 | 13'32" | +53:02 | |
11. | Egwin COESSENS | 82 | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:21:05 | 18'09" | +1:28:56 | |
NCL | Roman ELSEN | 181 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7360m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | 122 | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 7'06" | ||
2. | Serge BAERT | 75 | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:00 | 7'20" | +1:41 | |
3. | Patrick VANHAEREN | 132 | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:38 | 7'41" | +4:19 | |
4. | Karl VERVOORT | 269 | BEL | TROL | 1:05:45 | 8'56" | +13:26 | |
5. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | 245 | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:21:33 | 11'04" | +29:14 | |
6. | Wolfgang VILS | 278 | GER | TV Eitelborn | 1:21:44 | 11'06" | +29:25 | |
7. | Roger DULIEU | 178 | BEL | Omega | 1:26:41 | 11'46" | +34:22 | |
8. | Michael MARGOLIN | 73 | GER | Individuals/No club | 1:39:35 | 13'31" | +47:16 | |
Top | ||||||||
H50 6640m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | 47 | BEL | hamok | 43:02 | 6'28" | ||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | 262 | BEL | TROL | 43:46 | 6'35" | +0:44 | |
3. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | 127 | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:36 | 7'19" | +5:34 | |
4. | Guido VERDEYEN | 236 | BEL | Omega | 51:18 | 7'43" | +8:16 | |
5. | Rudy HUS | 104 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:42 | 8'05" | +10:40 | |
6. | Marc CLAES | 37 | BEL | hamok | 54:15 | 8'10" | +11:13 | |
7. | Jan TOELEN | 124 | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:38 | 8'31" | +13:36 | |
8. | Jan THEYS | 216 | BEL | Omega | 59:51 | 9'00" | +16:49 | |
9. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | 222 | BEL | Omega | 1:08:43 | 10'20" | +25:41 | |
10. | Harald FRIEDL | 71 | GER | Individuals/No club | 1:09:34 | 10'28" | +26:32 | |
11. | Frank VINKX | 239 | BEL | Omega | 1:13:28 | 11'03" | +30:26 | |
12. | Daniel COFFE | 1 | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 1:17:24 | 11'39" | +34:22 | |
13. | Dirk CEULEMANS | 170 | BEL | Omega | 1:20:41 | 12'09" | +37:39 | |
14. | Marc TALLOEN | 214 | BEL | Omega | 1:26:21 | 13'00" | +43:19 | |
Top | ||||||||
H55 6100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne HEIKOOP | 69 | NED | HOC'93 | 47:37 | 7'48" | ||
2. | William NICQUE | 264 | BEL | TROL | 47:39 | 7'48" | +0:02 | |
3. | Wim HOEKX | 43 | BEL | hamok | 48:27 | 7'56" | +0:50 | |
4. | Michel DUBOC | 65 | FRA | Hermathenae | 52:14 | 8'33" | +4:37 | |
5. | Andre AERTS | 35 | BEL | hamok | 53:47 | 8'49" | +6:10 | |
6. | Adrian JÜNI | 147 | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 55:57 | 9'10" | +8:20 | |
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | 125 | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:39 | 9'36" | +11:02 | |
8. | Andy LEWSLEY | 12 | GBR | Borderliners | 59:37 | 9'46" | +12:00 | |
9. | Etienne DE WIT | 85 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:25 | 11'12" | +20:48 | |
10. | Chris ADDIERS | 159 | BEL | Omega | 1:12:52 | 11'56" | +25:15 | |
11. | Pierre GILLAIN | 22 | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:10 | 13'57" | +37:33 | |
12. | Guus VAN BOVEN | 156 | NED | Olifant | 1:28:23 | 14'29" | +40:46 | |
13. | Willy NICASI | 114 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:16 | 15'56" | +49:39 | |
14. | Paul BOLSENS | 253 | BEL | TROL | 1:53:33 | 18'36" | +1:05:56 | |
NCL | Jos GILOT | 93 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NCL | Marc BRIERS | 79 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NCL | Roger BOCKX | 78 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5590m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | 96 | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:15 | 7'33" | ||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | 117 | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:11 | 8'15" | +3:56 | |
3. | Rudy CANTRE | 81 | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:24 | 8'28" | +5:09 | |
4. | Peter FOPPEN | 143 | NED | MINOR | 48:53 | 8'44" | +6:38 | |
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | 99 | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:22 | 9'11" | +9:07 | |
6. | Frans WENS | 271 | BEL | TROL | 53:41 | 9'36" | +11:26 | |
7. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | 121 | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:22 | 9'43" | +12:07 | |
8. | René STEENSSENS | 9 | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:02 | 10'01" | +13:47 | |
9. | Jozef BELMANS | 77 | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:05 | 10'34" | +16:50 | |
10. | Juliaan LINTEN | 108 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:34 | 10'50" | +18:19 | |
11. | Eddie DE KERF | 256 | NED | TROL | 1:01:16 | 10'57" | +19:01 | |
12. | Eddie DESMEDT | 260 | BEL | TROL | 1:04:15 | 11'29" | +22:00 | |
13. | Karst MOOIJ | 5 | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:57 | 12'20" | +26:42 | |
14. | Fernand SCHEELEN | 57 | BEL | hamok | 1:10:46 | 12'39" | +28:31 | |
15. | Jef VANHOUT | 133 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:09 | 14'20" | +37:54 | |
Top | ||||||||
H65 4850m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | 23 | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:30 | 7'31" | ||
2. | David MAY | 247 | GBR | SLOW CYM | 43:56 | 9'03" | +7:26 | |
3. | Bert GEUDENS | 92 | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:35 | 10'38" | +15:05 | |
4. | Georges TIMMERMANS | 120 | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:39 | 10'38" | +15:09 | |
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | 137 | NED | KOVZ | 53:44 | 11'04" | +17:14 | |
6. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | 177 | BEL | Omega | 57:58 | 11'57" | +21:28 | |
7. | Jos HOUBEN | 102 | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:03 | 11'58" | +21:33 | |
Jos THYS | 58 | BEL | hamok | 58:03 | 11'58" | +21:33 | ||
9. | Jos VERHEYEN | 135 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:54 | 13'10" | +27:24 | |
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | 267 | BEL | TROL | 1:10:07 | 14'27" | +33:37 | |
NCL | Freddy DE BLOCK | 84 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | 56 | BEL | hamok | 52:57 | 12'18" | ||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | 49 | BEL | hamok | 54:15 | 12'36" | +1:18 | |
3. | Gerrit KRAUSE | 250 | GER | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 56:48 | 13'12" | +3:51 | |
4. | Claus-Peter RATHJE | 252 | GER | TGM Budenheim | 57:44 | 13'25" | +4:47 | |
Top | ||||||||
H75 4300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | 131 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:36 | 14'19" | ||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | 220 | BEL | Omega | 1:05:23 | 15'12" | +3:47 | |
3. | Jan VAN HEES | 128 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:21 | 16'35" | +9:45 | |
4. | Roger AERTS | 160 | BEL | Omega | 1:14:32 | 17'20" | +12:56 | |
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | 38 | BEL | hamok | 1:22:35 | 19'12" | +20:59 | |
6. | Horst GÖLLMANN | 72 | GER | Individuals/No club | 1:34:25 | 21'57" | +32:49 | |
7. | Patrick PAY | 14 | GBR | Bridgnorth OC | 1:44:06 | 24'12" | +42:30 | |
Top | ||||||||
H80 3650m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | 282 | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:41 | 14'26" | ||
2. | Frans VOS | 6 | NED | ARGUS | 1:10:45 | 19'23" | +18:04 | |
3. | Karl MOLS | 203 | GER | Omega | 1:17:27 | 21'13" | +24:46 | |
Top | ||||||||
OH long 6570m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marc GILLET | 183 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:24 | 9'29" | ||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | 285 | BEL | Omega | 1:06:01 | 10'02" | +3:37 | |
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | 16 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:04 | 10'03" | +3:40 | |
4. | Geke BAKKER | 286 | NED | HOC'93 | 1:06:24 | 10'06" | +4:00 | |
5. | Jan DELOBEL | 176 | BEL | Omega | 1:18:08 | 11'53" | +15:44 | |
6. | Karl KEUPPENS | 197 | BEL | Omega | 1:40:43 | 15'19" | +38:19 | |
7. | Julius GARRAY | 17 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:28:23 | 22'35" | +1:25:59 | |
8. | Jan DE SOETE | 259 | BEL | TROL | 3:05:49 | 28'16" | +2:03:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
SE 3750m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette DIRKS | 353 | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 13'03" | ||
2. | Caroline VANAKEN | 340 | BEL | Omega | 53:16 | 14'12" | +4:19 | |
3. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | 352 | BEL | Omega | 54:23 | 14'30" | +5:26 | |
4. | Lydie STEENAERTS | 348 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:34 | 16'41" | +13:37 | |
5. | Christine GEUKENS | 342 | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:09:06 | 18'25" | +20:09 | |
6. | Arne GEUKENS | 341 | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:09:07 | 18'25" | +20:10 | |
7. | Francois VERAGTEN | 337 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:32 | 18'48" | +21:35 | |
8. | Jeanne IGNOUL | 321 | BEL | Omega | 1:12:23 | 19'18" | +23:26 | |
9. | Martine TAFFEIREN | 343 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:02 | 33'20" | +1:16:05 | |
Top | ||||||||
SD 4170m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | 320 | NED | TROL | 39:42 | 9'31" | ||
2. | Ellen HOUBEN | 344 | BEL | hamok | 51:27 | 12'20" | +11:45 | |
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | 338 | BEL | hamok | 1:02:27 | 14'58" | +22:45 | |
4. | William MITCHELL | 350 | GBR | Omega | 1:10:22 | 16'52" | +30:40 | |
5. | Anja POTVIN | 345 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:02 | 18'14" | +36:20 | |
6. | August NIJS | 347 | BEL | hamok | 1:25:08 | 20'24" | +45:26 | |
7. | Andrey KRYLOVSKIY | 355 | RUS | V.V.O. | 1:28:01 | 21'06" | +48:19 | |
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | 323 | BEL | TROL | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7040m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steen PIIL | 339 | DEN | ASUB | 46:09 | 6'33" | ||
2. | Roel SMOLDERS | 349 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:08 | 7'32" | +6:59 | |
3. | Igor KISELEV | 329 | RUS | TROL | 54:17 | 7'42" | +8:08 | |
4. | Gregoire MASQUELIER | 335 | BEL | ASUB | 55:34 | 7'53" | +9:25 | |
5. | Gerard MOOIMAN | 346 | NED | KOVZ | 57:01 | 8'05" | +10:52 | |
6. | Raimonds BRICIS | 325 | LTU | Start-O | 57:29 | 8'09" | +11:20 | |
7. | Kris WYNEN | 328 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:10 | 8'41" | +15:01 | |
8. | Alexandre SAINT | 333 | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:06:44 | 9'28" | +20:35 | |
9. | Yves DE MITS | 331 | BEL | TROL | 1:06:59 | 9'30" | +20:50 | |
10. | Pierre-Yves CHEVALIER | 334 | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:09:26 | 9'51" | +23:17 | |
11. | Jackie VANDIJCK | 336 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:04 | 9'57" | +23:55 | |
12. | Karel PEETERS | 326 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:22 | 10'16" | +26:13 | |
13. | Michael WICKE | 332 | GER | V.V.O. | 1:12:47 | 10'20" | +26:38 | |
14. | Jan BOECKX | 356 | BEL | Omega | 1:20:54 | 11'29" | +34:45 | |
15. | Theo PAESEN | 330 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:10 | 12'14" | +40:01 | |
16. | Aime FRANSSENS | 324 | BEL | TROL | 1:27:46 | 12'28" | +41:37 | |
17. | Leonard THIENPONDT | 322 | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:43 | 13'44" | +50:34 | |
18. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | 351 | BEL | Omega | 1:48:54 | 15'28" | +1:02:45 | |
19. | Tom GEYS | 327 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:51:16 | 15'48" | +1:05:07 | |
20. | Irina KRYLOVSKAYHA | 354 | RUS | V.V.O. | 1:57:54 | 16'44" | +1:11:45 | |
Top |