clublogo
index

Oro-Hydro
Chevetogne 12.3.2011
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 13.03.2011 19:38:24HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 7200m  climb 320m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:03:118'46"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:20:5411'14"+17:43
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:28:0812'14"+24:57
4.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:29:4612'28"+26:35
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:32:2012'49"+29:09
6.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:37:3313'32"+34:22
7.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:45:3514'39"+42:24
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:46:5514'50"+43:44
Top

D:03   length 5800m  climb 260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:21:0513'58"
2.An DUYCKBELASUB1:24:1214'31"+3:07
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:25:3714'45"+4:32
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:25:4414'46"+4:39
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:25:5014'47"+4:45
6.Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:27:0315'00"+5:58
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:31:2515'45"+10:20
8.Annick SAMYNBELC.O. Pégase1:43:0117'45"+21:56
9.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:43:3017'50"+22:25
10.Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNEBELR.C.A.E.1:44:3518'01"+23:30
11.Amandine DENISBELR.C.A.E.1:45:3318'11"+24:28
12.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:48:4218'44"+27:37
13.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:01:2120'55"+40:16
14.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.2:02:4621'10"+41:41
15.Rosemonde LEONARDBELR.C.A.E.2:22:0724'30"+1:01:02
NCLJessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.
Top

D:04   length 3100m  climb 145m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:08:4922'11"
NCLIsabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D:05   length 7400m  climb 395m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette LENAERTSIndiv.2:24:5919'35"
Top

D:06   length 4900m  climb 260m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB52:3910'44"
2.Ritva SIRENIndiv.58:4111'58"+6:02
3.Eva PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:24:2517'13"+31:46
Top

H:01   length 9100m  climb 470m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:05:197'10"
2.Ondrej PIJAKKobra Bratislava1:07:377'25"+2:18
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:14:588'14"+9:39
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:19:108'41"+13:51
5.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:23:159'08"+17:56
6.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:119'21"+19:52
7.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:25:529'26"+20:33
8.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:28:149'41"+22:55
9.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:30:089'54"+24:49
10.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:32:1910'08"+27:00
11.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:35:0510'26"+29:46
12.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:44:1711'27"+38:58
13.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:52:4712'23"+47:28
14.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:53:4412'29"+48:25
15.Jean-Marc HOUSSABELAltaïr C.O.1:57:4412'56"+52:25
Yves JAUNARDBELAltaïr C.O.1:57:4412'56"+52:25
17.Arnaud DIZIERBELR.C.A.E.2:03:5513'37"+58:36
18.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège2:05:1713'46"+59:58
19.Sebastien HOGEIndiv.2:29:0916'23"+1:23:50
20.Michel NIJSKENSIndiv.2:29:3016'25"+1:24:11
21.Denis HENNINBELC.O. Liège2:53:1619'02"+1:47:57
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 7200m  climb 320m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:00:468'26"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:00:508'26"+0:04
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:08:509'33"+8:04
4.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:09:149'36"+8:28
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:11:469'58"+11:00
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:13:3010'12"+12:44
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:16:0910'34"+15:23
8.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:19:4211'04"+18:56
9.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:19:5511'05"+19:09
10.Benoît BIHAINBELBalise 101:21:1511'17"+20:29
11.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:24:1811'42"+23:32
12.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:27:0812'06"+26:22
13.Alain CHAINEUXBELC.O. Liège1:29:5612'29"+29:10
14.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:33:3112'59"+32:45
15.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:38:0213'36"+37:16
16.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:5313'52"+39:07
17.Marc VILLERSBELR.C.A.E.1:45:3714'40"+44:51
18.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:46:3914'48"+45:53
19.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège2:00:3816'45"+59:52
20.Steve JASPARBELR.C.A.E.2:03:0117'05"+1:02:15
21.Henri NIELENSIndiv.2:05:0717'22"+1:04:21
22.Vincent MASSAUXBELC.O. Pégase2:54:5924'18"+1:54:13
Top

H:03   length 5800m  climb 260m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.48:138'18"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:02:4910'49"+14:36
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:10:4612'12"+22:33
4.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:18:1813'30"+30:05
5.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ1:21:5214'06"+33:39
6.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.1:22:5014'16"+34:37
7.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:29:5015'29"+41:37
8.Laurent VANCAYZEELEBELHainaut O.C.1:54:3419'45"+1:06:21
9.Arnaud DEUXANTIndiv.1:55:4219'56"+1:07:29
10.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:06:4121'50"+1:18:28
11.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:09:4022'21"+1:21:27
Top

H:04   length 3100m  climb 145m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok23:377'37"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega45:1714'36"+21:40
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB49:3615'59"+25:59
4.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:12:1323'17"+48:36
5.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:0426'47"+59:27
Top

H:05   length 7400m  climb 395m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beles MILANIndiv.1:11:429'41"
2.Marc TIMSONETBELIndiv.1:43:4314'00"+32:01
3.Jacques MAHIEUBELB.A.B.A.1:59:4416'10"+48:02
4.Ignace MESTDAGHIndiv.2:50:4523'04"+1:39:03
Top

H:06   length 4900m  climb 260m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:24:5217'19"
2.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:31:0918'36"+6:17
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:40:3320'31"+15:41
4.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:47:5322'01"+23:01
NCLGeorges DICKERBELASUB
Top

Total

ASUB21
C.O. Liège14
Altaïr C.O.9
Indiv.9
C.O. Pégase8
Hainaut O.C.7
B.A.B.A.6
R.C.A.E.6
O.L.V. Eifel4
hamok4
Balise 102
K.O.L.2
Les Raptors2
Omega2
Borasca1
KOVZ1
Kobra Bratislava1
Total: 99