Oro-Hydro | ||
Last updated: 13.03.2011 19:38:24 |
D:02 7200m 320m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:11 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:54 | 11'14" | +17:43 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:28:08 | 12'14" | +24:57 | ||
4. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:46 | 12'28" | +26:35 | ||
5. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 1:32:20 | 12'49" | +29:09 | ||
6. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:37:33 | 13'32" | +34:22 | ||
7. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:35 | 14'39" | +42:24 | ||
8. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:55 | 14'50" | +43:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 5800m 260m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:05 | 13'58" | |||
2. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:12 | 14'31" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:37 | 14'45" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:25:44 | 14'46" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:50 | 14'47" | +4:45 | ||
6. | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:03 | 15'00" | +5:58 | ||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:25 | 15'45" | +10:20 | ||
8. | Annick SAMYN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:01 | 17'45" | +21:56 | ||
9. | Guna KRESLINA | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:30 | 17'50" | +22:25 | ||
10. | Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNE | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 1:44:35 | 18'01" | +23:30 | ||
11. | Amandine DENIS | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 1:45:33 | 18'11" | +24:28 | ||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:42 | 18'44" | +27:37 | ||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:01:21 | 20'55" | +40:16 | ||
14. | Andrea DARLING | USA | Altaïr C.O. | 2:02:46 | 21'10" | +41:41 | ||
15. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 2:22:07 | 24'30" | +1:01:02 | ||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 3100m 145m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:49 | 22'11" | |||
NCL | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 7400m 395m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette LENAERTS | Indiv. | 2:24:59 | 19'35" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4900m 260m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 52:39 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Ritva SIREN | Indiv. | 58:41 | 11'58" | +6:02 | |||
3. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 1:24:25 | 17'13" | +31:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9100m 470m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Ondrej PIJAK | Kobra Bratislava | 1:07:37 | 7'25" | +2:18 | |||
3. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:14:58 | 8'14" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:10 | 8'41" | +13:51 | ||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:15 | 9'08" | +17:56 | ||
6. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:11 | 9'21" | +19:52 | ||
7. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:25:52 | 9'26" | +20:33 | ||
8. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:14 | 9'41" | +22:55 | ||
9. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:08 | 9'54" | +24:49 | ||
10. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:19 | 10'08" | +27:00 | ||
11. | Quentin CONTREPOIS | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:35:05 | 10'26" | +29:46 | ||
12. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:17 | 11'27" | +38:58 | ||
13. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:47 | 12'23" | +47:28 | ||
14. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:53:44 | 12'29" | +48:25 | ||
15. | Jean-Marc HOUSSA | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:44 | 12'56" | +52:25 | ||
Yves JAUNARD | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:44 | 12'56" | +52:25 | |||
17. | Arnaud DIZIER | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 2:03:55 | 13'37" | +58:36 | ||
18. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:17 | 13'46" | +59:58 | ||
19. | Sebastien HOGE | Indiv. | 2:29:09 | 16'23" | +1:23:50 | |||
20. | Michel NIJSKENS | Indiv. | 2:29:30 | 16'25" | +1:24:11 | |||
21. | Denis HENNIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:53:16 | 19'02" | +1:47:57 | ||
NCL | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 7200m 320m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 1:00:46 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:50 | 8'26" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:50 | 9'33" | +8:04 | ||
4. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:14 | 9'36" | +8:28 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:46 | 9'58" | +11:00 | ||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:30 | 10'12" | +12:44 | ||
7. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:09 | 10'34" | +15:23 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:19:42 | 11'04" | +18:56 | ||
9. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:55 | 11'05" | +19:09 | ||
10. | Benoît BIHAIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:15 | 11'17" | +20:29 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:18 | 11'42" | +23:32 | ||
12. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:08 | 12'06" | +26:22 | ||
13. | Alain CHAINEUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:56 | 12'29" | +29:10 | ||
14. | Jules GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:31 | 12'59" | +32:45 | ||
15. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:02 | 13'36" | +37:16 | ||
16. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:53 | 13'52" | +39:07 | ||
17. | Marc VILLERS | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 1:45:37 | 14'40" | +44:51 | ||
18. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:39 | 14'48" | +45:53 | ||
19. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:00:38 | 16'45" | +59:52 | ||
20. | Steve JASPAR | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 2:03:01 | 17'05" | +1:02:15 | ||
21. | Henri NIELENS | Indiv. | 2:05:07 | 17'22" | +1:04:21 | |||
22. | Vincent MASSAUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:54:59 | 24'18" | +1:54:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 5800m 260m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 48:13 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 10'49" | +14:36 | ||
3. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 12'12" | +22:33 | ||
4. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:18 | 13'30" | +30:05 | ||
5. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | KOVZ | 1:21:52 | 14'06" | +33:39 | ||
6. | Didier GOHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:50 | 14'16" | +34:37 | ||
7. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:50 | 15'29" | +41:37 | ||
8. | Laurent VANCAYZEELE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:34 | 19'45" | +1:06:21 | ||
9. | Arnaud DEUXANT | Indiv. | 1:55:42 | 19'56" | +1:07:29 | |||
10. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:06:41 | 21'50" | +1:18:28 | ||
11. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:09:40 | 22'21" | +1:21:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 3100m 145m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 23:37 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 45:17 | 14'36" | +21:40 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 49:36 | 15'59" | +25:59 | ||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:13 | 23'17" | +48:36 | ||
5. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:04 | 26'47" | +59:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 7400m 395m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Beles MILAN | Indiv. | 1:11:42 | 9'41" | ||||
2. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:43:43 | 14'00" | +32:01 | ||
3. | Jacques MAHIEU | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:59:44 | 16'10" | +48:02 | ||
4. | Ignace MESTDAGH | Indiv. | 2:50:45 | 23'04" | +1:39:03 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4900m 260m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:52 | 17'19" | |||
2. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:09 | 18'36" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:33 | 20'31" | +15:41 | ||
4. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:47:53 | 22'01" | +23:01 | ||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |