SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 2 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2022 14:01:48 | Contact/Remarks: ronald@orientatie.org |
Kinder-O (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | ||||||||
NT | Alexander STRELKOV | ITA | CO2 | 0 | |||||
NT | Alice PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 0 | |||||
NT | Elsa GODART | BEL | CO Liège | 0 | |||||
NT | Felix VAN GESTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Jeff FIJSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Jorik FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Kamiel VAN GESTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Lone GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | |||||
NT | Lynn DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Meri GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | |||||
NT | Nikolas BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 0 | |||||
NT | Sophia PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Sophia VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 0 | |||||
NT | Tobias FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Vianez BONCINA | SLO | Indiv. | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2400m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vianez BONČINA | SLO | OK SK | 1000 | 33:08 | 13'48" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 931 | 35:35 | 14'50" | +2:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 3220m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 26:54 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 700 | 38:27 | 11'56" | +11:33 | ||
3. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 611 | 44:01 | 13'40" | +17:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4170m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katja HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 32:24 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 834 | 38:50 | 9'19" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Maja VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 636 | 50:56 | 12'13" | +18:32 | ||
NCL | Viktoriya VALYAVKA | SVK | Cardinal | ||||||
NCL | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4040m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 1000 | 34:39 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 994 | 34:51 | 8'38" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Prune MASSON | FRA | Talant SO | 955 | 36:17 | 8'59" | +1:38 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 955 | 36:18 | 8'59" | +1:39 | ||
5. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 832 | 41:38 | 10'18" | +6:59 | ||
6. | Ulla HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 808 | 42:54 | 10'37" | +8:15 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 557 | 1:02:11 | 15'24" | +27:32 | ||
DNS | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 4960m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 34:31 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 904 | 38:11 | 7'42" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 844 | 40:53 | 8'15" | +6:22 | ||
4. | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 749 | 46:04 | 9'17" | +11:33 | ||
5. | Maud KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 660 | 52:16 | 10'32" | +17:45 | ||
DNS | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Sasha FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 4960m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 41:17 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Clémence VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 948 | 43:33 | 8'47" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 921 | 44:49 | 9'02" | +3:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DE 6970m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iva KAVANKOVA | CZE | SKOB Zlín | 1000 | 44:59 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 996 | 45:10 | 6'29" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 917 | 49:02 | 7'02" | +4:03 | ||
4. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 910 | 49:26 | 7'06" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 859 | 52:23 | 7'31" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 854 | 52:42 | 7'34" | +7:43 | ||
7. | Kaatje FANTINI | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 690 | 1:05:13 | 9'21" | +20:14 | ||
8. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 641 | 1:10:13 | 10'04" | +25:14 | ||
DNS | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | ||||||
DNS | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5670m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 44:00 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 978 | 45:00 | 7'56" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Lore ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 927 | 47:28 | 8'22" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 926 | 47:30 | 8'23" | +3:30 | ||
5. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 845 | 52:03 | 9'11" | +8:03 | ||
DNS | Natalie MENN | GER | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4040m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 1000 | 1:06:39 | 16'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 4960m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Reda EINIKYTĖ | LTU | Ok Jaunystė | 1000 | 31:55 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 730 | 43:45 | 8'49" | +11:50 | ||
Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 730 | 43:45 | 8'49" | +11:50 | |||
4. | Abigael Vanessa BONCINA | SLO | OK SK | 558 | 57:11 | 11'32" | +25:16 | ||
DNS | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 4960m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 37:20 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 962 | 38:49 | 7'50" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Ieva GODINA | LAT | B3 | 952 | 39:14 | 7'55" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 928 | 40:13 | 8'06" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 847 | 44:04 | 8'53" | +6:44 | ||
6. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 802 | 46:34 | 9'23" | +9:14 | ||
7. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 758 | 49:15 | 9'56" | +11:55 | ||
8. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 728 | 51:18 | 10'21" | +13:58 | ||
9. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 724 | 51:32 | 10'23" | +14:12 | ||
10. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 410 | 1:30:57 | 18'20" | +53:37 | ||
DNS | Asja NIEDERLAND | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ||||||
DNS | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
DNS | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4040m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Brit HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 31:54 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Tzvetanka VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 916 | 34:50 | 8'37" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | BROS | 821 | 38:51 | 9'37" | +6:57 | ||
4. | Angelique DE MARCH | FRA | Talant SO | 803 | 39:44 | 9'50" | +7:50 | ||
5. | Kristine MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 667 | 47:50 | 11'50" | +15:56 | ||
6. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 655 | 48:42 | 12'03" | +16:48 | ||
7. | Nadejda VASILOI | FRA | OPA MONTIGNY | 645 | 49:27 | 12'14" | +17:33 | ||
8. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 616 | 51:48 | 12'49" | +19:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4040m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari TIITOLA-SAVILAHTI | FIN | Lynx | 1000 | 35:40 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 979 | 36:27 | 9'01" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS | SUI | LG Stettlen | 959 | 37:12 | 9'12" | +1:32 | ||
4. | Marie-Claude VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 945 | 37:45 | 9'21" | +2:05 | ||
5. | Janni FISCHER | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 921 | 38:44 | 9'35" | +3:04 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 894 | 39:55 | 9'53" | +4:15 | ||
7. | Agnes SEGONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 851 | 41:55 | 10'23" | +6:15 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 808 | 44:09 | 10'56" | +8:29 | ||
9. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 710 | 50:13 | 12'26" | +14:33 | ||
10. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 675 | 52:50 | 13'05" | +17:10 | ||
11. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | co colmar | 672 | 53:06 | 13'09" | +17:26 | ||
12. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 445 | 1:20:11 | 19'51" | +44:31 | ||
13. | Eva SCHIPPER | NED | Indiv. | 435 | 1:22:05 | 20'19" | +46:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4170m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 1000 | 29:18 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | HeiMo | 751 | 39:01 | 9'21" | +9:43 | ||
3. | Dunja RIET, VAN DE | NED | Olifant | 720 | 40:41 | 9'45" | +11:23 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 718 | 40:49 | 9'47" | +11:31 | ||
5. | Ulrike KORFF | GER | SC Achmer | 710 | 41:16 | 9'54" | +11:58 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 686 | 42:44 | 10'15" | +13:26 | ||
7. | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 649 | 45:08 | 10'49" | +15:50 | ||
8. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 644 | 45:31 | 10'55" | +16:13 | ||
9. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 636 | 46:05 | 11'03" | +16:47 | ||
10. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 557 | 52:38 | 12'37" | +23:20 | ||
11. | Sylvia HAY | GER | OC München | 546 | 53:40 | 12'52" | +24:22 | ||
12. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 496 | 59:02 | 14'09" | +29:44 | ||
13. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 459 | 1:03:49 | 15'18" | +34:31 | ||
14. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 414 | 1:10:46 | 16'58" | +41:28 | ||
DNS | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
DNS | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4170m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 33:21 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Annette BONDE | DEN | Ballerup OK | 884 | 37:43 | 9'03" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 828 | 40:16 | 9'39" | +6:55 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 755 | 44:12 | 10'36" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Tamara DENYSENKO | SVK | Cardinal | 727 | 45:53 | 11'00" | +12:32 | ||
6. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 688 | 48:28 | 11'37" | +15:07 | ||
7. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 653 | 51:05 | 12'15" | +17:44 | ||
8. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 619 | 53:51 | 12'55" | +20:30 | ||
9. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 548 | 1:00:53 | 14'36" | +27:32 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 522 | 1:03:52 | 15'19" | +30:31 | ||
11. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 483 | 1:09:03 | 16'34" | +35:42 | ||
12. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 331 | 1:40:43 | 24'09" | +1:07:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3440m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 1000 | 36:13 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 936 | 38:42 | 11'15" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Eliane CHATAGNY | SUI | CA Rosé | 915 | 39:34 | 11'30" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 864 | 41:55 | 12'11" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 795 | 45:35 | 13'15" | +9:22 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 699 | 51:47 | 15'03" | +15:34 | ||
DNS | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3080m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 39:02 | 12'40" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 950 | 41:04 | 13'20" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 898 | 43:29 | 14'07" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Paulette POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 684 | 57:02 | 18'31" | +18:00 | ||
5. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 626 | 1:02:24 | 20'16" | +23:22 | ||
DNS | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D75 3080m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 53:30 | 17'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2400m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 15:03 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 856 | 17:35 | 7'20" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 798 | 18:52 | 7'52" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 772 | 19:30 | 8'08" | +4:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 3220m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 20:29 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 926 | 22:07 | 6'52" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 667 | 30:43 | 9'32" | +10:14 | ||
DNS | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4040m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julian DOETSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1000 | 27:58 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 972 | 28:46 | 7'07" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 904 | 30:57 | 7'40" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 866 | 32:17 | 7'59" | +4:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5670m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 36:36 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Maksym VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 939 | 38:58 | 6'52" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 878 | 41:40 | 7'21" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 844 | 43:21 | 7'39" | +6:45 | ||
5. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 809 | 45:16 | 7'59" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 789 | 46:23 | 8'11" | +9:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6590m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arvid WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn | 1000 | 38:03 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 945 | 40:16 | 6'07" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 863 | 44:05 | 6'41" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Jack HAY | GER | OC München | 742 | 51:16 | 7'47" | +13:13 | ||
DNS | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 7620m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alec LE HELLOCO | FRA | OPA MONTIGNY | 1000 | 46:41 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 939 | 49:42 | 6'31" | +3:01 | ||
DNS | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8660m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 41:31 | 4'48" | |||
2. | Christoph PRUNSCHE | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 992 | 41:52 | 4'50" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 977 | 42:29 | 4'54" | +0:58 | ||
4. | Felix SPÄTH | GER | OLG Siegerland | 957 | 43:24 | 5'01" | +1:53 | ||
Louis HALTZ | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 957 | 43:24 | 5'01" | +1:53 | |||
6. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 952 | 43:36 | 5'02" | +2:05 | ||
7. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 944 | 44:00 | 5'05" | +2:29 | ||
8. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 943 | 44:02 | 5'05" | +2:31 | ||
9. | Roman ZBRANEK | CZE | SKOB Zlín | 898 | 46:15 | 5'20" | +4:44 | ||
10. | Ollipekka HEIKKILÄ | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 891 | 46:35 | 5'23" | +5:04 | ||
11. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 890 | 46:39 | 5'23" | +5:08 | ||
12. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 880 | 47:10 | 5'27" | +5:39 | ||
13. | Tom FRANSSENS | BEL | Indiv. | 839 | 49:30 | 5'43" | +7:59 | ||
14. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 836 | 49:40 | 5'44" | +8:09 | ||
15. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 798 | 52:00 | 6'00" | +10:29 | ||
16. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 788 | 52:43 | 6'05" | +11:12 | ||
17. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 783 | 53:02 | 6'07" | +11:31 | ||
18. | Jannis KOCH | GER | Bielefelder TG | 755 | 54:58 | 6'21" | +13:27 | ||
19. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | TROL | 742 | 55:58 | 6'28" | +14:27 | ||
20. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 719 | 57:44 | 6'40" | +16:13 | ||
21. | Till KLEINE | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 699 | 59:25 | 6'52" | +17:54 | ||
22. | Thomas BOUSSER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 683 | 1:00:45 | 7'01" | +19:14 | ||
23. | Christian DUESMANN | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 652 | 1:03:41 | 7'21" | +22:10 | ||
24. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 607 | 1:08:21 | 7'54" | +26:50 | ||
NCL | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7620m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Markus PLOHN | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 1000 | 42:30 | 5'35" | |||
2. | Antoine VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 917 | 46:22 | 6'05" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Stefan TRAINT | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 844 | 50:21 | 6'36" | +7:51 | ||
4. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 830 | 51:12 | 6'43" | +8:42 | ||
5. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 756 | 56:13 | 7'23" | +13:43 | ||
6. | Simeon DOETSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 706 | 1:00:13 | 7'54" | +17:43 | ||
7. | Bernhard KOISER | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 676 | 1:02:52 | 8'15" | +20:22 | ||
8. | Georg SENGSTSCHMID | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 670 | 1:03:28 | 8'20" | +20:58 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 669 | 1:03:29 | 8'20" | +20:59 | ||
10. | Fabian STROOPER | NED | Indiv. | 569 | 1:14:39 | 9'48" | +32:09 | ||
NCL | Koen MICHIELSEN | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7620m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 46:23 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Anatolii DUNAEV | GER | SC Königstein | 961 | 48:17 | 6'20" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 797 | 58:13 | 7'38" | +11:50 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 760 | 1:01:01 | 8'00" | +14:38 | ||
5. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 753 | 1:01:34 | 8'05" | +15:11 | ||
DNS | Gregoire SCHRAGO | SUI | CA Rosé | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6590m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 32:43 | 4'58" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 766 | 42:44 | 6'29" | +10:01 | ||
3. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 722 | 45:17 | 6'52" | +12:34 | ||
4. | Alexander VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 709 | 46:08 | 7'00" | +13:25 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 704 | 46:29 | 7'03" | +13:46 | ||
6. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 688 | 47:35 | 7'13" | +14:52 | ||
7. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 655 | 49:57 | 7'35" | +17:14 | ||
8. | Timo VISSER | NED | olv MINOR | 638 | 51:18 | 7'47" | +18:35 | ||
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 609 | 53:43 | 8'09" | +21:00 | ||
10. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 595 | 54:58 | 8'20" | +22:15 | ||
DNS | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
DNS | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6590m (18) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 33:33 | 5'05" | |||
2. | Ingo HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 967 | 34:41 | 5'16" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 857 | 39:10 | 5'57" | +5:37 | ||
4. | Martins GODINS | LAT | B3 | 831 | 40:23 | 6'08" | +6:50 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 813 | 41:15 | 6'16" | +7:42 | ||
6. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 793 | 42:19 | 6'25" | +8:46 | ||
7. | Peter WEINIG | GER | OC München | 733 | 45:48 | 6'57" | +12:15 | ||
8. | Roland LUDWIG | SUI | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 725 | 46:18 | 7'02" | +12:45 | ||
9. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 694 | 48:19 | 7'20" | +14:46 | ||
10. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 692 | 48:27 | 7'21" | +14:54 | ||
11. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 671 | 50:02 | 7'36" | +16:29 | ||
12. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 670 | 50:06 | 7'36" | +16:33 | ||
13. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 653 | 51:24 | 7'48" | +17:51 | ||
14. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 637 | 52:39 | 7'59" | +19:06 | ||
15. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 622 | 53:56 | 8'11" | +20:23 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr VOMPE | SVK | Omega-Bratislava | ||||||
DNS | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | ||||||
DNS | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5670m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 33:23 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 987 | 33:49 | 5'58" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 972 | 34:20 | 6'03" | +0:57 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 967 | 34:32 | 6'05" | +1:09 | ||
5. | Jérôme DANEL | FRA | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | 939 | 35:33 | 6'16" | +2:10 | ||
6. | Marco MENSINK | NED | ARGUS | 939 | 35:34 | 6'16" | +2:11 | ||
7. | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | BROS | 910 | 36:42 | 6'28" | +3:19 | ||
8. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 793 | 42:07 | 7'26" | +8:44 | ||
9. | Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER | SUI | LG Stettlen | 787 | 42:26 | 7'29" | +9:03 | ||
10. | David MASSON | FRA | Talant SO | 775 | 43:03 | 7'36" | +9:40 | ||
11. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 774 | 43:07 | 7'36" | +9:44 | ||
12. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 754 | 44:17 | 7'49" | +10:54 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 750 | 44:30 | 7'51" | +11:07 | ||
14. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 740 | 45:06 | 7'57" | +11:43 | ||
15. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 726 | 46:00 | 8'07" | +12:37 | ||
16. | Yann LE HELLOCO | FRA | OPA MONTIGNY | 702 | 47:33 | 8'23" | +14:10 | ||
17. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 695 | 48:04 | 8'29" | +14:41 | ||
18. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 657 | 50:48 | 8'58" | +17:25 | ||
19. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 607 | 55:00 | 9'42" | +21:37 | ||
20. | Igor BONČINA | SLO | OK SK | 545 | 1:01:17 | 10'49" | +27:54 | ||
21. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 511 | 1:05:16 | 11'31" | +31:53 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 484 | 1:09:00 | 12'10" | +35:37 | ||
NCL | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 4960m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 31:14 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Daniel HANSELMANN | SUI | OLV Baselland Buus | 997 | 31:19 | 6'19" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Martin SCHAFFNER | SUI | OLK Piz Hasi | 979 | 31:54 | 6'26" | +0:40 | ||
4. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 967 | 32:17 | 6'31" | +1:03 | ||
5. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 959 | 32:35 | 6'34" | +1:21 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 918 | 34:01 | 6'51" | +2:47 | ||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 841 | 37:07 | 7'29" | +5:53 | ||
8. | Thomas HELBLING | SUI | biel.seeland/bern | 803 | 38:53 | 7'50" | +7:39 | ||
9. | Petri SAVILAHTI | FIN | Lynx | 794 | 39:19 | 7'56" | +8:05 | ||
10. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 785 | 39:46 | 8'01" | +8:32 | ||
11. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 779 | 40:06 | 8'05" | +8:52 | ||
12. | François VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 760 | 41:07 | 8'17" | +9:53 | ||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 757 | 41:15 | 8'19" | +10:01 | ||
14. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 757 | 41:16 | 8'19" | +10:02 | ||
15. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 742 | 42:04 | 8'29" | +10:50 | ||
16. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 730 | 42:47 | 8'38" | +11:33 | ||
17. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 713 | 43:47 | 8'50" | +12:33 | ||
18. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 686 | 45:33 | 9'11" | +14:19 | ||
19. | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 632 | 49:25 | 9'58" | +18:11 | ||
20. | Pascal BELLE | FRA | Indiv. | 604 | 51:45 | 10'26" | +20:31 | ||
21. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 600 | 52:04 | 10'30" | +20:50 | ||
22. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 560 | 55:49 | 11'15" | +24:35 | ||
DNS | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ||||||
DNS | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4510m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 27:58 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 939 | 29:47 | 6'36" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 909 | 30:46 | 6'49" | +2:48 | ||
4. | Jørgen PEDERSEN | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 869 | 32:11 | 7'08" | +4:13 | ||
5. | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 830 | 33:41 | 7'28" | +5:43 | ||
6. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 823 | 34:00 | 7'32" | +6:02 | ||
7. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 813 | 34:25 | 7'38" | +6:27 | ||
8. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 812 | 34:27 | 7'38" | +6:29 | ||
9. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 706 | 39:36 | 8'47" | +11:38 | ||
10. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 679 | 41:10 | 9'08" | +13:12 | ||
11. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 669 | 41:47 | 9'16" | +13:49 | ||
12. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 647 | 43:13 | 9'35" | +15:15 | ||
13. | Daniel COFFE | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 603 | 46:21 | 10'17" | +18:23 | ||
14. | Luc DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 523 | 53:30 | 11'52" | +25:32 | ||
15. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 515 | 54:17 | 12'02" | +26:19 | ||
16. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 513 | 54:33 | 12'06" | +26:35 | ||
17. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 484 | 57:48 | 12'49" | +29:50 | ||
18. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | olv MINOR | 419 | 1:06:41 | 14'47" | +38:43 | ||
DNS | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4170m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 1000 | 28:06 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 960 | 29:17 | 7'01" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 923 | 30:27 | 7'18" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 859 | 32:43 | 7'51" | +4:37 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 852 | 32:58 | 7'54" | +4:52 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 842 | 33:22 | 8'00" | +5:16 | ||
7. | Gregers JORGENSEN | DEN | Ballerup OK | 841 | 33:24 | 8'01" | +5:18 | ||
8. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 799 | 35:11 | 8'26" | +7:05 | ||
9. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 795 | 35:22 | 8'29" | +7:16 | ||
10. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 763 | 36:49 | 8'50" | +8:43 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 728 | 38:37 | 9'16" | +10:31 | ||
12. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 722 | 38:55 | 9'20" | +10:49 | ||
13. | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | 563 | 49:56 | 11'58" | +21:50 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 559 | 50:14 | 12'03" | +22:08 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 552 | 50:52 | 12'12" | +22:46 | ||
16. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 484 | 58:03 | 13'55" | +29:57 | ||
17. | Guus BOVEN VAN | NED | Olifant | 444 | 1:03:14 | 15'10" | +35:08 | ||
DNS | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3440m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 30:04 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 931 | 32:17 | 9'23" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 926 | 32:28 | 9'26" | +2:24 | ||
4. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 902 | 33:19 | 9'41" | +3:15 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 873 | 34:26 | 10'01" | +4:22 | ||
6. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 863 | 34:51 | 10'08" | +4:47 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 850 | 35:23 | 10'17" | +5:19 | ||
8. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 821 | 36:36 | 10'38" | +6:32 | ||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 819 | 36:43 | 10'40" | +6:39 | ||
10. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 764 | 39:22 | 11'27" | +9:18 | ||
11. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 727 | 41:22 | 12'02" | +11:18 | ||
12. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 724 | 41:32 | 12'04" | +11:28 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 721 | 41:43 | 12'08" | +11:39 | ||
14. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 658 | 45:41 | 13'17" | +15:37 | ||
15. | Bertrand CHATAGNY | SUI | CA Rosé | 613 | 49:02 | 14'15" | +18:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3080m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1000 | 32:31 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 953 | 34:08 | 11'05" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 952 | 34:10 | 11'06" | +1:39 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 917 | 35:28 | 11'31" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 912 | 35:40 | 11'35" | +3:09 | ||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 890 | 36:31 | 11'51" | +4:00 | ||
7. | Roy OWESSON | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK | 878 | 37:03 | 12'02" | +4:32 | ||
8. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 866 | 37:34 | 12'12" | +5:03 | ||
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 813 | 40:01 | 13'00" | +7:30 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 784 | 41:28 | 13'28" | +8:57 | ||
11. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 783 | 41:31 | 13'29" | +9:00 | ||
12. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 669 | 48:37 | 15'47" | +16:06 | ||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 611 | 53:14 | 17'17" | +20:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3080m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 34:56 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | biel.seeland/bern | 953 | 36:40 | 11'54" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 861 | 40:34 | 13'10" | +5:38 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 633 | 55:09 | 17'54" | +20:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H85 3080m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 47:22 | 15'23" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 998 | 47:29 | 15'25" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 934 | 50:44 | 16'28" | +3:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 3190m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julian STIJKEL | NED | TROL | 0 | 37:10 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 38:10 | 11'58" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 43:38 | 13'41" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Bethy OBAME | GAB | Indiv. | 0 | 51:40 | 16'12" | +14:30 | ||
5. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 54:07 | 16'58" | +16:57 | ||
Stella CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 54:07 | 16'58" | +16:57 | |||
7. | Marie GODARD | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 54:14 | 17'00" | +17:04 | ||
8. | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:58 | 19'26" | +24:48 | ||
9. | Olivier FONTAINE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 10:46:18 | 202'36" | +10:09:08 | ||
10. | Sien DE BECK | BEL | TROL | 0 | 10:58:04 | 206'17" | +10:20:54 | ||
NCL | Bjorn VISSER | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Jukka HEINONEN | FIN | HeiMo | ||||||
DNS | Simon GODARD | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4080m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans MÅRD | SWE | Indiv. | 0 | 24:32 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 0 | 28:51 | 7'04" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Bjoern Idar SAETRAN | NOR | I.F. Trauma | 0 | 30:04 | 7'22" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 32:10 | 7'53" | +7:38 | ||
5. | Camilla MÅRD | SWE | Indiv. | 0 | 35:21 | 8'40" | +10:49 | ||
6. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 37:21 | 9'09" | +12:49 | ||
7. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 38:56 | 9'33" | +14:24 | ||
8. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 39:01 | 9'34" | +14:29 | ||
9. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 40:18 | 9'53" | +15:46 | ||
10. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 42:04 | 10'19" | +17:32 | ||
11. | Monique WELTEN | NED | OLV Luzern | 0 | 42:23 | 10'23" | +17:51 | ||
12. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 0 | 43:30 | 10'40" | +18:58 | ||
13. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 47:54 | 11'44" | +23:22 | ||
14. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 50:50 | 12'28" | +26:18 | ||
15. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 52:40 | 12'55" | +28:08 | ||
16. | Anne BÄßLER | GER | SV Bad Düben | 0 | 53:45 | 13'10" | +29:13 | ||
17. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 54:16 | 13'18" | +29:44 | ||
18. | Will FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 0 | 58:43 | 14'23" | +34:11 | ||
19. | Gelica DALON | BEL | Hermathenae | 0 | 58:58 | 14'27" | +34:26 | ||
20. | Karen SMIT | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:00:19 | 14'47" | +35:47 | ||
21. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:00:37 | 14'51" | +36:05 | ||
22. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:01:12 | 15'00" | +36:40 | ||
23. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:38 | 15'06" | +37:06 | ||
24. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:09:45 | 17'06" | +45:13 | ||
NCL | Hilda WITTERS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7570m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 39:07 | 5'10" | |||
2. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 40:57 | 5'25" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Tim FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 0 | 43:12 | 5'42" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 43:16 | 5'43" | +4:09 | ||
5. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 46:28 | 6'08" | +7:21 | ||
6. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 0 | 48:36 | 6'25" | +9:29 | ||
Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 48:36 | 6'25" | +9:29 | |||
8. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 57:19 | 7'34" | +18:12 | ||
9. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 57:50 | 7'38" | +18:43 | ||
10. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 58:25 | 7'43" | +19:18 | ||
11. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:43 | 8'09" | +22:36 | ||
12. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:03:26 | 8'23" | +24:19 | ||
13. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:04:45 | 8'33" | +25:38 | ||
14. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:05:06 | 8'36" | +25:59 | ||
15. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:09:55 | 9'14" | +30:48 | ||
16. | Meri CHKRIPESKA | MKD | TROL | 0 | 1:12:20 | 9'33" | +33:13 | ||
17. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:15:06 | 9'55" | +35:59 | ||
NCL | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Pim MEIJER | NED | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
MM 5450m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 52:35 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Olivier RENARD | BEL | hamok | 0 | 53:18 | 9'47" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Mathias VAN LOON | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:01 | 11'12" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:03:06 | 11'35" | +10:31 | ||
5. | Jan DE GROOT | NED | Olifant | 0 | 1:12:49 | 13'22" | +20:14 | ||
6. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:16:29 | 14'02" | +23:54 | ||
7. | Yulia BAGAEVA | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:18:54 | 14'29" | +26:19 | ||
NCL | Eddy VAN STEENBERGEN | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top |