clublogo
index

Régionale d'Hiver
Chevetogne 10.2.2013
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 13.02.2013 20:54:20HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega1:14:459'34"
2.Helena PLUYMERSBELD21TROL1:37:0312'26"+22:18
3.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB2:12:4917'01"+58:04
Top

D:03   length 6200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:29:4114'27"
2.Fanny JAMSINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:31:4714'48"+2:06
3.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:32:0514'51"+2:24
4.Clementine LEEMANSBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:39:5516'06"+10:14
5.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:45:1116'57"+15:30
6.Manon DEUXANTBELD-20C.O. Pégase1:53:4218'20"+24:01
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:15:2812'10"-14:13
Top

D:04   length 4900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:06:0713'29"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:07:2113'44"+1:14
3.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:14:1415'08"+8:07
4.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:14:5415'17"+8:47
5.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD40Hermathenae1:15:4515'27"+9:38
6.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:24:3217'15"+18:25
7.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:28:2918'03"+22:22
8.Celia FRANCESCHINIBELD-16Start-O1:29:1418'12"+23:07
9.Ophélie GOEVAERTSBELD-16Start-O1:33:2019'02"+27:13
10.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:37:4519'56"+31:38
11.Laurie GERARDBELD-16Start-O1:38:0420'00"+31:57
12.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Start-O1:39:5820'24"+33:51
13.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:47:0921'52"+41:02
14.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège2:06:3225'49"+1:00:25
--Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège59:1812'06"-6:49
--Hélène GRUSELINBELD-18Start-O1:09:0114'05"+2:54
--Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUND35Indiv.1:21:4916'41"+15:42
--Stephanie MEUNIERBELD-18Start-O1:45:1421'28"+39:07
NCLEmma KRUGBELD45C.O. Liège
--Caroline DUBUISSONBELD-18Start-O
--Marion GOTTEAUXBELD-18Start-O
Top

D:05   length 4000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège52:0813'02"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB53:0813'17"+1:00
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB56:0814'02"+4:00
4.Lucie ARNOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.57:0614'16"+4:58
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel57:4114'25"+5:33
6.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase1:31:3822'54"+39:30
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:35:5423'58"+43:46
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:12:1218'02"+20:04
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège1:29:0322'15"+36:55
--Sarah PIRNAYBELD-16Start-O1:42:3025'37"+50:22
--Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:43:5425'58"+51:46
--Caroline FASTRESBELD21C.O. Pégase2:03:2930'52"+1:11:21
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB
Top

D:06   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB30:4711'24"
2.Camille PETITJEANBELD-10Hainaut O.C.35:4613'14"+4:59
3.Emma PETITJEANBELD-12Hainaut O.C.37:3013'53"+6:43
--Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELD21ASUB39:4314'42"+8:56
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae
Top

H:01   length 9400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:13:117'47"
2.Jean-François KRIERBELH21ASUB1:16:408'09"+3:29
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:18:328'21"+5:21
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège1:22:528'48"+9:41
5.Stephan VISBELH45C.O. Liège1:23:068'50"+9:55
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:24:599'02"+11:48
7.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:30:359'38"+17:24
8.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:37:3810'23"+24:27
9.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:37:4110'23"+24:30
10.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB1:44:5611'09"+31:45
11.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège2:27:4315'42"+1:14:32
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 7800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:12:569'21"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:15:519'43"+2:55
3.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase1:19:0110'07"+6:05
Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:19:0110'07"+6:05
5.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:31:2811'43"+18:32
6.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:32:2711'51"+19:31
7.Nils JAMSINBELH-18C.O. Liège1:35:5412'17"+22:58
8.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:36:4812'24"+23:52
9.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:41:1912'59"+28:23
10.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:47:4213'48"+34:46
11.Julius GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège1:53:2314'32"+40:27
12.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB2:12:5017'01"+59:54
13.Thierry CHAXELFRAH45ASUB2:15:3517'22"+1:02:39
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB1:26:1211'03"+13:16
--Bernard RESIMONTBELH35Start-O2:32:1219'30"+1:19:16
NCLMarc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega
NCLThibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB
Top

H:03   length 6200m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:348'28"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège54:278'46"+1:53
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase59:079'32"+6:33
4.André PIERLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:03:4110'16"+11:07
5.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:10:2411'21"+17:50
6.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH55Balise 101:10:4311'24"+18:09
7.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:12:0411'37"+19:30
8.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:12:5311'45"+20:19
9.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:14:5012'04"+22:16
10.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:16:1312'17"+23:39
11.Martijn HUSBELH-16K.O.L.1:18:4612'42"+26:12
12.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:19:4312'51"+27:09
13.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:20:1312'56"+27:39
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:25:1513'45"+32:41
15.Thierry VANSTRAELENBELH-16Start-O1:29:3714'27"+37:03
16.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:31:3314'45"+38:59
17.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:37:2515'42"+44:51
18.Chantal GILLESH55Indiv.2:35:1025'01"+1:42:36
--Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:05:5910'38"+13:25
--Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELH40C.O. Pégase1:28:3714'17"+36:03
--Thomas LANGELETBELH-18Start-O1:36:5715'38"+44:23
--Julien CHARLOTBELH-18Start-O2:14:2821'41"+1:21:54
--Nasser EL MOUSSAOUIBELH-18Indiv.3:20:1732'18"+2:27:43
NCLArnaud VAN AARSCHOTBELH-16Start-O
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELH55Indiv.
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLRudy HUSBELH50K.O.L.
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase
NCLTim HARDYBELH-16Start-O
Top

H:04   length 4900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase54:1111'03"
2.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:04:0313'04"+9:52
3.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB1:10:1914'21"+16:08
4.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.1:21:4916'41"+27:38
5.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:24:1617'11"+30:05
6.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase1:27:5017'55"+33:39
7.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:46:5721'49"+52:46
8.Martin POLOMEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.1:50:3022'33"+56:19
--Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:08:1213'55"+14:01
--Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:18:5716'06"+24:46
--Kami PEREZBELH-18Start-O1:45:2421'30"+51:13
--Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSEBELH-16Start-O
--Sesbastien THOMASBELH21Start-O
Top

H:05   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:00:5915'14"
2.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy1:04:4416'10"+3:45
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège1:10:2417'36"+9:25
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:15:0318'45"+14:04
5.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5319'28"+16:54
6.Bernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:30:2222'35"+29:23
--Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEH60Altaïr C.O.42:3710'39"-18:22
--Jean-Bernard ROSEBELH60Indiv.55:4613'56"-5:13
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:06   length 2700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-12Hainaut O.C.23:298'41"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae29:3210'56"+6:03
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-10Hermathenae36:1313'24"+12:44
4.Corentin MATHEVEBELH-10Hermathenae40:3715'02"+17:08
5.Shen VANDER DONCKTBELH-12C.O. Pégase50:3818'45"+27:09
Theophile HANSSENSBELH-12Indiv.50:3818'45"+27:09
--Justin COURTOYBELH-14Hermathenae34:1812'42"+10:49
Top

Total

ASUB31
C.O. Pégase21
C.O. Liège20
Start-O18
Hainaut O.C.10
Hermathenae8
Indiv.6
Altaïr C.O.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Balise 103
K.O.L.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Omega2
N.S.V. Amel1
Scapa Nancy1
TROL1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 137