VK Lang | ||
Last updated: 09.01.2022 14:09:14 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D-10 2580m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 59:58 | 23'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3230m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 53:20 | 16'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4820m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 6000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:07:59 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Lova DIERICK | BEL | TROL | 1:11:38 | 11'56" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:07 | 15'51" | +27:08 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2:01:18 | 20'13" | +53:19 | ||
NCL | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6550m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:28 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:17 | 8'17" | +11:49 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:04:08 | 9'47" | +21:40 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:44 | 12'38" | +40:16 | ||
5. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:35:34 | 14'35" | +53:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 8220m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:33 | 9'26" | |||
NCL | Sien DE BECK | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 8750m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:04:15 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:08:24 | 7'49" | +4:09 | ||
NCL | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6550m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 57:15 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 57:24 | 8'46" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:21:44 | 12'29" | +24:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 54:26 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 54:51 | 9'08" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:10 | 10'02" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:56 | 11'09" | +12:30 | ||
5. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:19 | 11'43" | +15:53 | ||
6. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:20 | 11'53" | +16:54 | ||
7. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:48 | 13'18" | +25:22 | ||
8. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:34:33 | 15'46" | +40:07 | ||
9. | Anneleen MONSIEUR | BEL | TROL | 2:13:51 | 22'19" | +1:19:25 | ||
NCL | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 45:18 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 49:27 | 8'15" | +4:09 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:00:06 | 10'01" | +14:48 | ||
4. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:49 | 14'08" | +39:31 | ||
5. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:32:49 | 15'28" | +47:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4820m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 44:10 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:55 | 10'09" | +4:45 | ||
3. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:15 | 10'13" | +5:05 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 51:51 | 10'45" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 54:34 | 11'19" | +10:24 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 54:45 | 11'22" | +10:35 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:20 | 14'36" | +26:10 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:17:22 | 16'03" | +33:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4820m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 51:26 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:23 | 11'29" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 1:00:37 | 12'35" | +9:11 | ||
4. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:06:28 | 13'47" | +15:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4070m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 38:24 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 41:15 | 10'08" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 47:45 | 11'44" | +9:21 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:16 | 16'32" | +28:52 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:18:43 | 19'20" | +40:19 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:44:34 | 25'42" | +1:06:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4070m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:28 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:21 | 12'22" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 51:15 | 12'36" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:31 | 16'06" | +19:03 | ||
5. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:45 | 17'23" | +24:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:27 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 46:06 | 14'16" | +9:39 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 48:47 | 15'06" | +12:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3230m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:42 | 21'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2580m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 24:15 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 32:47 | 12'42" | +8:32 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 34:02 | 13'11" | +9:47 | ||
4. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | TROL | 40:03 | 15'31" | +15:48 | ||
NCL | Cas LENAERTS | BEL | Individual (BE) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2580m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Merijn DE BRUYCKER | NED | KOVZ | 46:20 | 17'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3230m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 26:22 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 27:19 | 8'27" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 29:50 | 9'14" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:07 | 10'15" | +6:45 | ||
5. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 41:45 | 12'56" | +15:23 | ||
6. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:28:40 | 27'27" | +1:02:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4820m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 39:21 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 43:04 | 8'56" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 44:45 | 9'17" | +5:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:01:03 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:05 | 10'41" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:26 | 12'04" | +11:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8220m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 50:04 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 55:28 | 6'45" | +5:24 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:04:33 | 7'51" | +14:29 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:17 | 8'11" | +17:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10910m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 56:06 | 5'09" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:52 | 5'40" | +5:46 | ||
3. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:06:28 | 6'06" | +10:22 | ||
4. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:59 | 6'14" | +11:53 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:37 | 6'17" | +12:31 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:15:31 | 6'55" | +19:25 | ||
7. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:19 | 7'00" | +20:13 | ||
8. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:27 | 7'22" | +24:21 | ||
9. | Tom MICHIELSEN | BEL | KOVZ | 1:22:19 | 7'33" | +26:13 | ||
10. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:33:09 | 8'32" | +37:03 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:41:13 | 9'17" | +45:07 | ||
12. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:47:11 | 9'49" | +51:05 | ||
NCL | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:04 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:49 | 6'47" | +4:45 | ||
3. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:27 | 6'51" | +5:23 | ||
4. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | 1:13:50 | 7'37" | +12:46 | ||
5. | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:29:26 | 9'13" | +28:22 | ||
6. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | C.O. Liège | 1:50:57 | 11'26" | +49:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:47 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:05:46 | 6'47" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:10:48 | 7'18" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:38 | 7'23" | +7:51 | ||
5. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:02 | 7'56" | +13:15 | ||
6. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:18:06 | 8'03" | +14:19 | ||
7. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:20:55 | 8'21" | +17:08 | ||
8. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 1:22:58 | 8'33" | +19:11 | ||
9. | Roel CUYLAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:56 | 9'10" | +25:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 51:25 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 51:28 | 6'16" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:48 | 6'25" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:21 | 6'51" | +4:56 | ||
5. | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | TROL | 1:06:44 | 8'07" | +15:19 | ||
6. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:32 | 8'13" | +16:07 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:05 | 8'17" | +16:40 | ||
8. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:48 | 8'44" | +20:23 | ||
9. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:38 | 9'41" | +28:13 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:07 | 10'14" | +32:42 | ||
NCL | Filip BROSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6550m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 6'47" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 48:04 | 7'20" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 48:28 | 7'24" | +5:28 | ||
5. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 52:23 | 8'00" | +9:23 | ||
Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 52:23 | 8'00" | +9:23 | |||
7. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 52:45 | 8'03" | +9:45 | ||
8. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | Omega | 55:26 | 8'28" | +12:26 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 55:57 | 8'33" | +12:57 | ||
10. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 56:12 | 8'35" | +13:12 | ||
11. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 57:53 | 8'50" | +14:53 | ||
12. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 58:23 | 8'55" | +15:23 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 58:54 | 9'00" | +15:54 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 59:16 | 9'03" | +16:16 | ||
15. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:01:47 | 9'26" | +18:47 | ||
16. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:07:32 | 10'19" | +24:32 | ||
17. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:54 | 10'40" | +26:54 | ||
18. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:11 | 11'29" | +32:11 | ||
19. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:18:17 | 11'57" | +35:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6550m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:14 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 50:38 | 7'44" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:20 | 7'59" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 52:30 | 8'01" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 53:36 | 8'11" | +7:22 | ||
6. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | TROL | 54:41 | 8'21" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 58:47 | 8'58" | +12:33 | ||
8. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:27 | 9'14" | +14:13 | ||
9. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:02:40 | 9'34" | +16:26 | ||
10. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:02:55 | 9'36" | +16:41 | ||
11. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:04:11 | 9'48" | +17:57 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:22:53 | 12'39" | +36:39 | ||
13. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:07 | 14'04" | +45:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6000m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 40:52 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 43:58 | 7'20" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:13 | 8'02" | +7:21 | ||
4. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 49:31 | 8'15" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:17 | 8'33" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 52:25 | 8'44" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 52:36 | 8'46" | +11:44 | ||
8. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 53:25 | 8'54" | +12:33 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 58:02 | 9'40" | +17:10 | ||
10. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 59:58 | 10'00" | +19:06 | ||
11. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:47 | 10'38" | +22:55 | ||
12. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:45 | 12'18" | +32:53 | ||
13. | Guy THYS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:55 | 12'19" | +33:03 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:30:39 | 15'07" | +49:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4820m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 34:46 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:04 | 7'29" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:07 | 7'30" | +1:21 | ||
4. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 36:51 | 7'39" | +2:05 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:11 | 8'20" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 41:03 | 8'31" | +6:17 | ||
7. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 42:35 | 8'50" | +7:49 | ||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:57 | 9'20" | +10:11 | ||
9. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 49:29 | 10'16" | +14:43 | ||
10. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 59:02 | 12'15" | +24:16 | ||
11. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 59:17 | 12'18" | +24:31 | ||
12. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:40 | 12'35" | +25:54 | ||
13. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:24 | 15'39" | +40:38 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4070m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:21 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:31 | 9'28" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:19 | 10'09" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 41:38 | 10'14" | +5:17 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:24 | 10'25" | +6:03 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:55 | 11'02" | +8:34 | ||
7. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 46:22 | 11'24" | +10:01 | ||
8. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:42 | 11'58" | +12:21 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:43 | 11'58" | +12:22 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 51:11 | 12'35" | +14:50 | ||
11. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 52:56 | 13'00" | +16:35 | ||
12. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 53:45 | 13'12" | +17:24 | ||
13. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:51 | 13'29" | +18:30 | ||
14. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:44 | 14'41" | +23:23 | ||
15. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:06 | 20'25" | +46:45 | ||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4070m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 40:14 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 44:38 | 10'58" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 11'55" | +8:17 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:09 | 13'33" | +14:55 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 58:47 | 14'27" | +18:33 | ||
6. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 58:50 | 14'27" | +18:36 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:23 | 14'50" | +20:09 | ||
8. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 1:00:51 | 14'57" | +20:37 | ||
9. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:44 | 15'54" | +24:30 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:10:08 | 17'14" | +29:54 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:23:36 | 20'32" | +43:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3230m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 36:28 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:08:20 | 21'09" | +31:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 44:54 | 13'54" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:03 | 15'30" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:21 | 20'33" | +21:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H90 3230m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 54:07 | 16'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3910m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Axel BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:59 | 11'15" | |||
2. | Senne BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:12 | 11'18" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:12 | 15'54" | +18:13 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:20 | 18'15" | +27:21 | ||
5. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:33 | 18'49" | +29:34 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:37:47 | 25'01" | +53:48 | ||
7. | Jos LENAERTS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:51:15 | 28'27" | +1:07:16 | ||
8. | Gustav LENARTS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:51:24 | 28'29" | +1:07:25 | ||
9. | Martha LENAERTS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:51:38 | 28'33" | +1:07:39 | ||
10. | Simon LENAERTS | Individual (BE) | 1:52:41 | 28'49" | +1:08:42 | |||
NCL | Dante DONCKERS | BEL | Individual (BE) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen MICHIELSEN | BEL | Individual (BE) | 42:19 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Tom SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 2:15:37 | 19'22" | +1:33:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3950m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:41 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 33:41 | 8'32" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 34:34 | 8'45" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 36:38 | 9'16" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:28 | 10'30" | +12:47 | ||
6. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:54 | 10'36" | +13:13 | ||
7. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:55 | 10'37" | +13:14 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:11 | 11'57" | +18:30 | ||
9. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:58 | 12'24" | +20:17 | ||
10. | Dries VERHEYEN | BEL | Individual (BE) | 52:43 | 13'21" | +24:02 | ||
11. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:45 | 13'21" | +24:04 | ||
12. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 54:49 | 13'53" | +26:08 | ||
13. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:47 | 15'08" | +31:06 | ||
14. | Marijke RUMMENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:09 | 15'44" | +33:28 | ||
15. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:08 | 16'29" | +36:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7480m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 58:48 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:06:59 | 8'57" | +8:11 | ||
3. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:17:34 | 10'22" | +18:46 | ||
4. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:27 | 10'53" | +22:39 | ||
5. | Raf DE MOOR | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:29:02 | 11'54" | +30:14 | ||
6. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:36:59 | 12'58" | +38:11 | ||
Top |
TROL | 67 |
K.O.L. | 50 |
hamok | 43 |
Omega | 40 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 15 |
Individual (BE) | 9 |
KOVZ | 8 |
ASUB | 6 |
Borasca | 3 |
Olifant | 3 |
Altaïr C.O. | 2 |
C.O. Liège | 2 |
ThOR | 2 |
Balise 10 | 1 |
Total: 251 |