Brussels Orienteering Challenge #1 | ||
Last updated: 06.10.2019 13:15:23 | Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 2600m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 32:12 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 32:38 | 12'33" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 33:22 | 12'49" | +1:10 | ||
4. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 37:26 | 14'23" | +5:14 | ||
5. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 40:07 | 15'25" | +7:55 | ||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 40:22 | 15'31" | +8:10 | ||
7. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 41:15 | 15'51" | +9:03 | ||
8. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 41:42 | 16'02" | +9:30 | ||
9. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 44:13 | 17'00" | +12:01 | ||
10. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 47:57 | 18'26" | +15:45 | ||
11. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 50:36 | 19'27" | +18:24 | ||
12. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 50:54 | 19'34" | +18:42 | ||
13. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:44 | 21'26" | +23:32 | ||
14. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 58:22 | 22'26" | +26:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 1800m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 24:41 | 13'42" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 32:37 | 18'07" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Greta KUUB | D-14 | Indiv. | 37:03 | 20'34" | +12:22 | |||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 37:14 | 20'41" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 37:29 | 20'49" | +12:48 | ||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:28 | 21'22" | +13:47 | ||
7. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 41:01 | 22'47" | +16:20 | ||
8. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:45 | 23'45" | +18:04 | ||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:31 | 26'57" | +23:50 | ||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 53:31 | 29'43" | +28:50 | ||
11. | Ebrar SAGLAM | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:01:21 | 34'04" | +36:40 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 1600m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 28:11 | 17'36" | |||
2. | Lies MICHIELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 28:54 | 18'03" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:55 | 19'56" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:43 | 21'04" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | D21 | Indiv. | 35:15 | 22'01" | +7:04 | |||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 35:21 | 22'05" | +7:10 | ||
7. | Thelma KUUB | D-10 | Indiv. | 42:14 | 26'23" | +14:03 | |||
8. | Nora BOUROSAIN | D-10 | Indiv. | 42:28 | 26'32" | +14:17 | |||
9. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | D21 | Indiv. | 43:31 | 27'11" | +15:20 | |||
10. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 46:36 | 29'07" | +18:25 | ||
11. | Véronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:50 | 33'01" | +24:39 | ||
12. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:03 | 33'09" | +24:52 | ||
13. | Camille PETIT | D21 | Indiv. | 53:45 | 33'35" | +25:34 | |||
14. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 54:12 | 33'52" | +26:01 | ||
15. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:15 | 45'46" | +45:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 1000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 28:16 | 28'15" | |||
2. | Corinne VIBET | D45 | Indiv. | 29:44 | 29'44" | +1:28 | |||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 30:18 | 30'17" | +2:02 | ||
4. | Olga GALLEGO | D-10 | Indiv. | 30:43 | 30'43" | +2:27 | |||
5. | Agata STURESSON | D35 | Indiv. | 33:54 | 33'54" | +5:38 | |||
NCL | Anna RYGH | D-12 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 900m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma RYGH | D-10 | Indiv. | 09:42 | 10'46" | ||||
2. | Corinne VIBET | D45 | Indiv. | 10:47 | 11'58" | +1:05 | |||
3. | Sterre GIELEN | D-10 | Indiv. | 24:19 | 27'01" | +14:37 | |||
4. | Janne PIOT | D-10 | Indiv. | 24:51 | 27'36" | +15:09 | |||
5. | Noor PIOT | D-10 | Indiv. | 25:00 | 27'46" | +15:18 | |||
6. | Caroline DETHY | D21 | Indiv. | 36:51 | 40'56" | +27:09 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 2600m (63) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 21:24 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 21:45 | 8'21" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 22:20 | 8'35" | +0:56 | ||
4. | Karl RYGH | H40 | Indiv. | 22:46 | 8'45" | +1:22 | |||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 23:20 | 8'58" | +1:56 | ||
6. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 24:03 | 9'15" | +2:39 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 24:20 | 9'21" | +2:56 | ||
8. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 25:00 | 9'36" | +3:36 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 25:20 | 9'44" | +3:56 | ||
10. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 25:41 | 9'52" | +4:17 | ||
11. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 26:36 | 10'13" | +5:12 | ||
12. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 26:44 | 10'16" | +5:20 | ||
13. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 26:57 | 10'21" | +5:33 | ||
14. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 27:00 | 10'23" | +5:36 | ||
15. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 27:16 | 10'29" | +5:52 | ||
16. | Markus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | 27:28 | 10'33" | +6:04 | ||
17. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 27:44 | 10'40" | +6:20 | ||
18. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 27:47 | 10'41" | +6:23 | ||
19. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 28:31 | 10'58" | +7:07 | ||
20. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 28:34 | 10'59" | +7:10 | ||
21. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:07 | 11'34" | +8:43 | ||
22. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:35 | 11'45" | +9:11 | ||
23. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 30:36 | 11'46" | +9:12 | ||
24. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 31:48 | 12'13" | +10:24 | ||
25. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 32:00 | 12'18" | +10:36 | ||
26. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:33 | 12'31" | +11:09 | ||
27. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H45 | ASUB | 32:37 | 12'32" | +11:13 | ||
Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 32:37 | 12'32" | +11:13 | |||
29. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 35:17 | 13'34" | +13:53 | ||
30. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 36:35 | 14'04" | +15:11 | ||
31. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 36:49 | 14'09" | +15:25 | ||
32. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 37:01 | 14'14" | +15:37 | ||
33. | Bihl GILSON | H21 | Indiv. | 37:29 | 14'25" | +16:05 | |||
34. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | H21 | TROL | 37:41 | 14'29" | +16:17 | ||
35. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 37:58 | 14'36" | +16:34 | ||
36. | Nicolas ERNIE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 38:12 | 14'41" | +16:48 | ||
37. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 39:07 | 15'02" | +17:43 | ||
38. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 39:23 | 15'08" | +17:59 | ||
39. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 41:40 | 16'01" | +20:16 | ||
40. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 42:48 | 16'27" | +21:24 | ||
41. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 44:33 | 17'08" | +23:09 | ||
42. | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 45:09 | 17'21" | +23:45 | ||
43. | Florent MASSON | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 45:47 | 17'36" | +24:23 | ||
44. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 46:03 | 17'42" | +24:39 | ||
45. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 47:14 | 18'09" | +25:50 | ||
46. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 50:18 | 19'20" | +28:54 | ||
47. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 52:44 | 20'16" | +31:20 | ||
48. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:18 | 20'30" | +31:54 | ||
49. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:31 | 21'44" | +35:07 | ||
50. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 58:19 | 22'25" | +36:55 | ||
51. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 58:54 | 22'39" | +37:30 | ||
52. | Jeremie FRYDMAN | IND | H-18 | Indiv. | 59:47 | 22'59" | +38:23 | ||
53. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:48 | 23'46" | +40:24 | ||
54. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:02:51 | 24'10" | +41:27 | ||
55. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:08:30 | 26'20" | +47:06 | ||
56. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:34 | 37'08" | +1:15:10 | ||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Andreas NORBERT | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Adil LAMZOUDI | H-20 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 1800m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 20:14 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 25:19 | 14'03" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Bihl GILSON | H21 | Indiv. | 26:30 | 14'43" | +6:16 | |||
4. | Adil LAMZOUDI | H-20 | ASUB | 27:26 | 15'14" | +7:12 | |||
5. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 33:45 | 18'45" | +13:31 | ||
6. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 33:50 | 18'47" | +13:36 | ||
7. | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 36:51 | 20'28" | +16:37 | ||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 39:31 | 21'57" | +19:17 | ||
9. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:53 | 22'42" | +20:39 | ||
10. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:54 | 22'43" | +20:40 | ||
11. | Maurizio COLONNA | H50 | Indiv. | 47:03 | 26'08" | +26:49 | |||
12. | Mohamed-Issa IZOUMAN | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:01:20 | 34'04" | +41:06 | |||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:31 | 46'57" | +1:04:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 1600m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 17:49 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 19:47 | 12'21" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Kris MICHIELSEN | H50 | Indiv. | 28:57 | 18'05" | +11:08 | |||
4. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 31:31 | 19'41" | +13:42 | ||
5. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 32:20 | 20'12" | +14:31 | ||
6. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:20 | 22'42" | +18:31 | ||
7. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 36:36 | 22'52" | +18:47 | ||
8. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:16 | 23'17" | +19:27 | ||
9. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 44:51 | 28'01" | +27:02 | ||
10. | Bernard CATALA | H70 | Indiv. | 52:55 | 33'04" | +35:06 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 1000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 10:24 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 17:20 | 17'20" | +6:56 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | SUD O LUX | 26:52 | 26'52" | +16:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 11:47 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Xxxx LOSTRIE | H21 | Indiv. | 19:40 | 21'51" | +7:53 | |||
3. | Tiago GALLEGO | H-10 | Indiv. | 23:30 | 26'06" | +11:43 | |||
4. | Rob GIELEN | H-10 | Indiv. | 35:36 | 39'33" | +23:49 | |||
5. | Jose GOAS PORCEL | H45 | Indiv. | 53:30 | 59'26" | +41:43 | |||
NCL | Xxxx FIRUZEH SHADDEL | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Maurizio COLONNA | H50 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |