clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance
Montmedy 21.4.2012
ASUB

Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DSEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HSEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Pupilles   length 1400m  climb 35m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB28:0820'05"
2.Maella CLAVELFRA5907NO T.A.D.40:5329'12"+12:45
3.Julie PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ41:5029'52"+13:42
4.Agathe ROLINFRA6208NO B.A42:2830'20"+14:20
5.Léa PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ43:4831'17"+15:40
6.Amélie GENARTFRA0207PI VO51:5137'02"+23:43
NCLManon LACAZFRAIndiv.
Top

D. Espoirs   length 2200m  climb 65m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie EMMERSONGBRENG23:5110'50"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège30:3813'55"+6:47
3.Hannah THIELSBELV.V.O.31:3514'21"+7:44
4.Eléonore ROBINSONBELASUB32:4114'51"+8:50
5.Chloe POTTERGBRENG32:5414'57"+9:03
6.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A33:2215'09"+9:31
7.Laura HINDLEGBRENG34:5015'49"+10:59
8.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB35:3716'11"+11:46
9.Magalie GILLETBELV.V.O.37:2517'00"+13:34
10.Brit DINGENOTTOGERW.T.B.37:2717'01"+13:36
11.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB38:3317'31"+14:42
12.Saskia GRAFEGERW.T.B.39:4118'02"+15:50
13.Kate SKINNERGBRENG40:2318'21"+16:32
14.Anne OCKENDENGBRENG42:0519'07"+18:14
15.Ima GROSCHEGERW.T.B.42:4019'23"+18:49
16.Laurine TEGNYFRA6205NO O²42:4619'26"+18:55
17.Clémence BELLEFRA6205NO O²44:4420'20"+20:53
18.Lucia SCHMIDT-STEFFENGERW.T.B.45:0320'28"+21:12
19.Phoebe ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville49:1122'21"+25:20
20.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELARDOC49:1422'22"+25:23
21.Blanche ROBARTFRA6205NO O²50:3723'00"+26:46
22.Alisson BULLIERFRA0207PI VO51:5823'37"+28:07
23.Milena SERPEFRA0207PI VO53:0024'05"+29:09
24.Manon VIGNESFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck53:4124'24"+29:50
25.Inga HOLLMANNGERW.T.B.53:5924'32"+30:08
26.Auriane ARNOULDFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck54:3924'50"+30:48
27.Marie SUTTERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck56:3325'42"+32:42
28.Roxanne GELDOFBELV.V.O.56:4125'45"+32:50
29.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²56:4825'49"+32:57
30.Hanna HERZFELDGERW.T.B.57:4626'15"+33:55
31.Léonie CHALLANTFRAIndiv.58:3926'39"+34:48
32.Amélie MOALLICFRA6205NO O²58:5026'44"+34:59
NCLRenee TEMMENNEDNOLB
--Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB
Top

D. Juniores   length 3800m  climb 140m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.35:159'16"
2.Pihla OTSAMOFRA5907NO T.A.D.35:269'19"+0:11
3.Elke VERDEYENBELV.V.O.36:329'36"+1:17
4.Lucy BUTTGBRENG37:119'47"+1:56
5.Harriet LAWSONGBRENG39:1710'20"+4:02
6.Jenny EVANSGBRENG40:2410'37"+5:09
7.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKIndiv.43:1911'23"+8:04
Helene MORELFRA5407LO SO Luneville43:1911'23"+8:04
9.Laura JONESGBRENG43:5611'33"+8:41
10.Claudia ROOMANBELV.V.O.45:1311'53"+9:58
11.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907NO T.A.D.46:2112'11"+11:06
12.Camille VANOVERBERGHEFRA6208NO B.A47:4112'32"+12:26
13.Linda BECKMANGERW.T.B.47:4912'34"+12:34
14.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208NO B.A50:1313'12"+14:58
15.Kristen VERSTRAETEBELV.V.O.50:5113'22"+15:36
16.Nathalie MENNGERW.T.B.52:4513'52"+17:30
17.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège53:2214'02"+18:07
18.Annika GRAWGERW.T.B.54:4414'24"+19:29
19.Louise MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ54:5514'27"+19:40
20.Gerber LOMANNEDNOLB56:2714'51"+21:12
21.Mathilde GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²1:05:3417'15"+30:19
NCLDaniela MAUSENBELARDOC
NCLDorien GLASSEEBELV.V.O.
Top

D. Seniors   length 4600m  climb 215m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège47:5410'24"
2.Helen GARDNERGBRENG50:1610'55"+2:22
3.Michaela KOTECKAFRA5906NO VALMO57:3112'30"+9:37
4.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:00:5913'15"+13:05
5.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO1:01:1713'19"+13:23
6.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:03:1113'44"+15:17
7.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:04:4214'03"+16:48
8.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO1:04:5314'06"+16:59
9.Mieke FABRÉBELV.V.O.1:05:0914'09"+17:15
10.Saartje SALLAERTSBELV.V.O.1:06:0614'22"+18:12
11.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:07:0614'35"+19:12
12.Inga AUSEKLELAT5703LO T.A. Fameck1:13:5416'03"+26:00
13.Nancy WENDERICKXBELV.V.O.1:14:4616'15"+26:52
14.Judit GYÖRIHUNSDS1:14:5516'17"+27:01
15.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:17:2616'50"+29:32
16.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:17:5216'55"+29:58
17.Virginie POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:18:4417'06"+30:50
18.Caroline DURIEZFRA6208NO B.A1:21:1217'39"+33:18
19.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:22:1717'53"+34:23
20.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A1:24:1318'18"+36:19
21.Gisela HENNESBELARDOC1:24:5318'27"+36:59
22.Maike MÜLLENDERBELARDOC1:29:0519'21"+41:11
23.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.1:51:3624'15"+1:03:42
24.Véronique SLEGTENFRAIndiv.3:20:4743'38"+2:32:53
NCLAnne EDWARDSGBRENG
NCLJudith LEYIMANGOYEB.A.B.A.
NCLVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLVinciane MULPASBELASUB
NCLWilleke MOOIJNEDNOLB
Top

D. Master A   length 3800m  climb 140m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB36:219'33"
2.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ41:4110'58"+5:20
3.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB42:1011'05"+5:49
4.Lesley ROSSGBRENG44:2511'41"+8:04
5.Lucy WEIGANDGBRENG46:0512'07"+9:44
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège46:4212'17"+10:21
7.Kristel MERTENSBELV.V.O.47:2412'28"+11:03
8.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELV.V.O.49:2312'59"+13:02
9.Catherine ROUXFRA6205NO O²49:4913'06"+13:28
10.Leen WOUTERSBELV.V.O.49:5313'07"+13:32
11.Annemie JANSENBELV.V.O.50:1113'12"+13:50
12.Anne OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck50:2313'15"+14:02
13.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.50:5613'24"+14:35
14.Martine TAFFEIRENBELV.V.O.51:3213'33"+15:11
15.Masja VAN DE VENNEDNOLB54:3014'20"+18:09
16.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB57:2815'07"+21:07
17.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAB.A.B.A.57:3315'08"+21:12
18.Hilde KROLSBELV.V.O.59:2015'36"+22:59
19.Nina KRAUSEGERW.T.B.1:00:4816'00"+24:27
20.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:02:5116'32"+26:30
21.Martina HOLLMANNGERW.T.B.1:03:5716'49"+27:36
22.Greta MOLSBELV.V.O.1:04:4817'03"+28:27
23.Kristel PALMANSBELV.V.O.1:05:2817'13"+29:07
24.An DUYCKBELASUB1:08:3218'02"+32:11
25.Veerle TULLENEERSBELV.V.O.1:10:5018'38"+34:29
26.Mia KINNAERBELV.V.O.1:12:4919'09"+36:28
27.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:14:0419'29"+37:43
28.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:16:2920'07"+40:08
29.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPégase1:21:1921'23"+44:58
30.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:24:3822'16"+48:17
31.Viktoria HERZFELDGERW.T.B.1:24:5222'20"+48:31
32.Nathalie CLAVELFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:46:1227'56"+1:09:51
33.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:46:1927'58"+1:09:58
34.Brigitte MARCICFRAIndiv.2:36:2441'09"+2:00:03
--Caty COLSONBELASUB45:2011'55"+8:59
--Claire ADAMBELASUB52:0013'41"+15:39
--Helina KÄRNERESTIndiv.54:1114'15"+17:50
--Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:04:3016'58"+28:09
--Delphine JEANNOTFRAIndiv.1:18:0920'33"+41:48
--Anne CLERINBELPégase1:19:2020'52"+42:59
NCLEllen BORGESIndiv.
NCLKarine VERBRUGGENBELB.A.B.A.
NCLLieve GEENSBELV.V.O.
NCLSylvia HENNESBELARDOC
Top

D. Master B   length 2200m  climb 65m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jill LIBBYGBRENG26:1611'56"
2.Jane MORGANGBRENG30:2613'49"+4:10
3.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat33:4815'21"+7:32
4.Jackie HALLETGBRENG36:0316'23"+9:47
5.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ36:4416'41"+10:28
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1037:5017'11"+11:34
Christine VAGNERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ37:5017'11"+11:34
8.Monica ROELINGNEDNOLB40:4818'32"+14:32
9.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907NO T.A.D.42:1119'10"+15:55
10.Odile POULAINFRAASUB42:2719'17"+16:11
11.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège43:1219'38"+16:56
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:4320'46"+19:27
13.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL48:4022'07"+22:24
14.Eva PIJAKOVASVKIndiv.52:1423'44"+25:58
Kornelia MOCKGERW.T.B.52:1423'44"+25:58
16.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.54:0324'34"+27:47
17.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 9154:3624'49"+28:20
18.Simonne SILVIBELV.V.O.1:11:3632'32"+45:20
19.Anne HENDRICKXBELIndiv.1:31:1841'30"+1:05:02
20.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:56:2952'56"+1:30:13
--Becky YOUNGGBRENG25:1911'30"-0:57
--Katrina HEMINGWAYGBRENG26:3212'03"+0:16
--Rachel EMMERSONGBRENG28:2812'56"+2:12
--Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB58:4126'40"+32:25
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
NCLLinda VERBRAKENBELV.V.O.
Top

D. Master C   length 1700m  climb 40m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilary PALMERGBRENG25:2614'57"
2.Sheila CAREYGBRENG31:0118'14"+5:35
3.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck31:4218'38"+6:16
4.M-Bernadett MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO37:2922'02"+12:03
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège37:5622'18"+12:30
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELV.V.O.38:5922'55"+13:33
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase41:2624'22"+16:00
8.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège42:2724'58"+17:01
9.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB44:3426'12"+19:08
10.Inara GIPSLEGBRENG48:0128'14"+22:35
11.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.55:2432'35"+29:58
12.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A57:0033'31"+31:34
13.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207PI VO59:3435'02"+34:08
14.Annie FADEAUBELIndiv.1:50:4365'07"+1:25:17
--Nathalie VILETTEFRA6205NO O²38:0422'23"+12:38
--Emmanuelle BELLEFRA6205NO O²52:4431'01"+27:18
--Audrey PASSEPONTFRA6205NO O²53:0331'12"+27:37
--Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²1:10:3941'33"+45:13
Top

D. Master D   length 1700m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Lucie RIFFARDFRA5702LO CSAG METZ53:2531'25"
2.Carol Ludewig-JamesFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:02:5236'58"+9:27
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1400m  climb 35m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB15:2310'59"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège19:2513'52"+4:02
3.Tibo GILLETBELV.V.O.20:3614'42"+5:13
4.Colin SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck27:0919'23"+11:46
5.Kylian ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville30:4721'59"+15:24
6.Jules DAVERIOFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck34:4424'48"+19:21
7.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO37:3926'53"+22:16
8.Amaury BELLEFRA6205NO O²41:2729'36"+26:04
9.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY43:1430'52"+27:51
10.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO51:5437'04"+36:31
11.Julien FRANCINFRA0207PI VO59:3642'34"+44:13
NCLMathieu CORDIER-GENYFRAIndiv.
Top

H. Espoirs   length 3800m  climb 140m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville34:479'09"
2.Matéo CLAVELFRA5907NO T.A.D.35:059'13"+0:18
3.Harrison MC CARTNEYGBRENG36:149'32"+1:27
4.Kurtys BANASKIEWICZFRA5907NO T.A.D.37:119'47"+2:24
5.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville37:519'57"+3:04
6.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.39:1010'18"+4:23
7.Euan TEBBUTTGBRENG40:5510'46"+6:08
8.Arne FUCHSGERW.T.B.42:0011'03"+7:13
9.Wout KEUPPENSBELV.V.O.42:3611'12"+7:49
10.Clément LALOUXFRA5907NO T.A.D.43:0711'20"+8:20
11.William LOUTHGBRENG43:1111'21"+8:24
12.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.44:4811'47"+10:01
13.Till KLEINEGERW.T.B.45:0411'51"+10:17
14.Matt FELLBAUMGBRENG45:0811'52"+10:21
15.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V.E.45:2911'58"+10:42
16.Alban DUCHONFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck45:4412'02"+10:57
17.Michael FALKENHAINGERW.T.B.46:0912'08"+11:22
18.Clément GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²46:1312'09"+11:26
19.Maxence LESAGEFRA6205NO O²46:4712'18"+12:00
20.Luc WATRELOTFRA6205NO O²47:4112'32"+12:54
21.Leo SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208NO B.A48:3212'46"+13:45
22.Romain BULLIERFRA0207PI VO49:3513'02"+14:48
23.Simon KREKELSBELV.V.O.49:5913'09"+15:12
24.Sverre BUYTAERTBELV.V.O.54:2014'17"+19:33
25.Thorben FUCHSGERW.T.B.1:01:0716'04"+26:20
26.Lucas MALTIGGERW.T.B.1:12:4319'08"+37:56
27.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO1:13:3219'21"+38:45
28.Nicolas SERPEFRA0207PI VO1:39:2826'10"+1:04:41
29.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:46:3828'03"+1:11:51
--Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae37:139'47"+2:26
--Christian FALKENHAINGERW.T.B.47:1812'26"+12:31
--Xavier LEGROSFRA0207PI VO1:03:5816'50"+29:11
NCLArnaud DEUXANTBELPégase
NCLGaël POULAINFRAASUB
Top

H. Juniors   length 4600m  climb 215m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELV.V.O.36:007'49"
2.Valentin SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208NO B.A40:448'51"+4:44
3.Xavier DUBOISFRA5907NO T.A.D.41:479'04"+5:47
4.Antoine GOUVERNEURFRA5907NO T.A.D.42:099'09"+6:09
5.William RIGGGBRENG43:039'21"+7:03
6.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège43:259'26"+7:25
7.Adam POTTERGBRENG44:019'34"+8:01
8.Michael DAMSGBRENG44:299'40"+8:29
9.Arno KEUPPENSBELV.V.O.45:539'58"+9:53
10.Toon MELISBELV.V.O.46:2310'05"+10:23
11.Michael ROOMANBELV.V.O.47:3410'20"+11:34
12.Joe WOODLEYGBRENG48:2910'32"+12:29
13.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB50:1710'55"+14:17
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V.E.50:2010'56"+14:20
15.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae53:1311'34"+17:13
16.Julien WATRELOTFRA6205NO O²53:3211'38"+17:32
17.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae54:1311'47"+18:13
18.Nick MALBONGBRENG54:4911'54"+18:49
19.John OCKENDENGBRENG57:4212'32"+21:42
20.Ludovic STRATMAINSFRA5906NO VALMO58:3912'45"+22:39
21.Lucas CHAPELOTFRA5407LO SO Luneville59:2812'55"+23:28
22.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:03:0613'43"+27:06
23.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²1:06:0514'21"+30:05
24.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:06:1214'23"+30:12
25.Paul KRÖPKEGERW.T.B.1:08:0614'48"+32:06
26.Ben VERVOORTBELV.V.O.1:15:5416'30"+39:54
--Samuel SAINT-MARDIndiv.2:12:5128'52"+1:36:51
NCLAlvar PENNINGGERW.T.B.
Top

H. Seniors   length 5000m  climb 162m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard ROBINSONGBRENG36:137'14"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELV.V.O.36:387'19"+0:25
3.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB36:527'22"+0:39
4.Ian NIXONGBRENG37:347'30"+1:21
5.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907NO T.A.D.38:417'44"+2:28
6.Bastien MENGINFRA8809LO HVO39:037'48"+2:50
7.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok40:048'00"+3:51
8.Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBRENG40:168'03"+4:03
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB41:348'18"+5:21
10.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.41:568'23"+5:43
11.Nick BARRABLEGBRENG42:408'32"+6:27
12.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB45:119'02"+8:58
13.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering46:119'14"+9:58
14.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY46:259'17"+10:12
15.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.47:029'24"+10:49
16.Torben GLOWKAGERW.T.B.47:079'25"+10:54
17.Ondrej KOTECKYCZE5906NO VALMO47:259'29"+11:12
18.Niklas GLOWKAGERW.T.B.47:269'29"+11:13
19.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB47:279'29"+11:14
20.Jonny MALLEYGBRENG48:059'37"+11:52
21.Ludovic ROBERTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY48:079'37"+11:54
22.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB48:349'42"+12:21
23.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:489'45"+12:35
24.Carlo HAHNGERW.T.B.49:109'50"+12:57
25.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A50:4210'08"+14:29
26.Arvid GLOWKAGERW.T.B.51:0410'12"+14:51
27.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège51:1210'14"+14:59
28.François CLAPUYTBELASUB51:1810'15"+15:05
29.Sébastien ROBARTFRA6205NO O²51:1910'15"+15:06
30.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8852:1210'26"+15:59
31.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège54:2310'52"+18:10
32.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A55:4411'08"+19:31
33.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège56:3611'19"+20:23
34.Tomas HENDRICKXBELV.V.O.58:1811'39"+22:05
35.Mathieu LEVISFRA5702LO CSAG METZ58:2811'41"+22:15
36.Herman JANSSENBELV.V.O.59:4111'56"+23:28
37.Michael HOCKBELARDOC1:00:0312'00"+23:50
38.Mickael SANTANDREUFRA4010AQ BONO1:00:0512'00"+23:52
39.Herman MOOIJNEDNOLB1:03:4612'45"+27:33
40.David ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:04:2012'52"+28:07
41.David ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:04:3812'55"+28:25
42.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:05:3013'06"+29:17
43.Hervé RAUFRA5909NO GSO1:07:1213'26"+30:59
44.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC1:07:2213'28"+31:09
45.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:1013'49"+32:57
46.Alexandre POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:20:1716'03"+44:04
47.Xavier JEANNERODFRA6205NO O²1:20:3416'06"+44:21
48.Frank MENSINKNEDNOLB1:23:5816'47"+47:45
49.Steve JASPARBELC.O. Liège1:25:4517'08"+49:32
50.Olivier HENRARDFRAIndiv.1:38:4519'45"+1:02:32
51.Reine EISCHORNFRAIndiv.1:43:5620'47"+1:07:43
NCLElodie GIANNINIFRAIndiv.
NCLErwin DECHIEFBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLNicolas TAILFERFRAIndiv.
NCLRitchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELV.V.O.
Top

H. Master A   length 4600m  climb 215m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELV.V.O.41:048'55"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELV.V.O.41:569'06"+0:52
3.Jerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO42:109'10"+1:06
4.Rudi ROOMANBELV.V.O.44:569'46"+3:52
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:0910'01"+5:05
6.Andy MONROGBRENG46:1010'02"+5:06
7.Quentin HARDINGGBRENG47:2210'17"+6:18
8.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.48:0610'27"+7:02
9.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.48:1210'28"+7:08
10.Laurent SCHIMPFFRA5909NO GSO48:3710'34"+7:33
11.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.49:2010'43"+8:16
12.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.49:3910'47"+8:35
13.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB51:4211'14"+10:38
14.Jonas WOLFFFINOK Rasenborg51:5111'16"+10:47
15.Laurent PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ51:5711'17"+10:53
16.Tobias WOLFGERW.T.B.53:3711'39"+12:33
17.Andreas MALTIGGERW.T.B.53:5611'43"+12:52
18.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck57:0112'23"+15:57
19.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB57:2612'29"+16:22
20.Marc OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck57:4612'33"+16:42
21.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.58:5712'48"+17:53
22.Ralph KURTGERNOLB59:3212'56"+18:28
23.Jody BORGERSNEDNOLB1:00:0413'03"+19:00
24.Marc GALLOISFRA6009PI coc1:01:5613'27"+20:52
25.Roland VAN LOONNEDNOLB1:03:1013'43"+22:06
26.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:03:1513'45"+22:11
27.Martis NOLTEGERIndiv.1:04:2714'00"+23:23
28.Michel GUSBINBELB.A.B.A.1:04:3714'02"+23:33
29.Patrick TESSIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:05:0014'07"+23:56
30.Yves GOMEREEBELH.O.C.1:05:2514'13"+24:21
31.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²1:08:2014'51"+27:16
32.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:08:2114'51"+27:17
33.Pascal BELLEFRA6205NO O²1:08:5514'58"+27:51
34.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:09:4215'09"+28:38
35.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:14:5016'16"+33:46
36.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:18:2017'01"+37:16
37.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:18:5417'09"+37:50
38.Steven JOCHEMSNEDNOLB1:22:2017'53"+41:16
39.Georges SAINT MARDBELB.A.B.A.1:22:3517'57"+41:31
40.Thierry DEUXANTBELPégase1:33:5620'25"+52:52
41.Eelco MULLERNEDNOLB1:39:0621'32"+58:02
42.Fred FACKLUXB.A.B.A.1:46:3223'09"+1:05:28
43.Didier ZANYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:49:1123'44"+1:08:07
44.Philippe COLOMBFRAIndiv.2:29:0632'24"+1:48:02
--Jean-Baptiste VIERINFRAIndiv.3:20:4843'39"+2:39:44
NCLClive HALLETGBRENG
NCLDominique BOUTINFRA6205NO O²
NCLDominique STASBELASUB
NCLFabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208NO B.A
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELV.V.O.
NCLWolfgang FUCHSGERW.T.B.
Top

H. Master B   length 3800m  climb 140m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERARDOC30:388'03"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1032:158'29"+1:37
3.Joel POULAINFRAASUB33:318'49"+2:53
4.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège36:469'40"+6:08
5.Keith MASSONGBRENG37:239'50"+6:45
6.John BRITTONGBRENG37:359'53"+6:57
7.Wiet LAENENBELTROL39:0210'16"+8:24
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok41:1410'51"+10:36
9.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO42:1711'07"+11:39
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB44:2111'40"+13:43
11.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ45:2911'58"+14:51
12.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.46:0812'08"+15:30
13.Luc MELISBELV.V.O.46:2312'12"+15:45
14.Albert SEGUINOTFRA0801CA OSCM46:4112'17"+16:03
15.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.46:4712'18"+16:09
16.Alistair WOODGBRENG47:4512'33"+17:07
17.Uwe BÜRGERGERW.T.B.48:0712'39"+17:29
18.Patrick BOULANGERFRA5907NO T.A.D.48:3212'46"+17:54
19.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A49:2413'00"+18:46
20.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase51:5013'38"+21:12
21.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.54:2414'18"+23:46
22.Xavier MORISBELPégase54:4614'24"+24:08
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELV.V.O.56:2314'50"+25:45
24.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 9158:0815'17"+27:30
25.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:01:5416'17"+31:16
26.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELPégase1:03:2516'41"+32:47
27.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:09:3618'18"+38:58
28.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:12:1919'01"+41:41
29.Robert VAN DE HULSTNEDNOLB1:16:5120'13"+46:13
30.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:18:4820'44"+48:10
31.Felipe MARTO SANCHEZESPIndiv.1:20:4321'14"+50:05
32.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:21:3721'28"+50:59
33.Jean-Luc SACREBELB.A.B.A.1:24:0022'06"+53:22
34.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:31:1724'01"+1:00:39
35.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:32:1024'15"+1:01:32
36.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:44:2427'28"+1:13:46
37.Yanko MARCICFRAIndiv.2:36:3541'12"+2:05:57
--Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae35:569'27"+5:18
--Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB39:4410'27"+9:06
--Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.53:5714'11"+23:19
--Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:14:0619'30"+43:28
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège
NCLDenis FONTAINEFRA0801CA OSCM
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLJacques MAHIEUBELB.A.B.A.
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB
Top

H. Master C   length 2200m  climb 65m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve WHITEHEADGBRENG22:5010'22"
2.Roger VANAKENBELV.V.O.29:0413'12"+6:14
3.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège32:0814'36"+9:18
4.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ33:0315'01"+10:13
5.Philip GRITSWOODGBRENG33:0415'01"+10:14
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V.E.33:5115'23"+11:01
7.Marc VAN BRUGGENBELV.V.O.35:0815'58"+12:18
Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.35:0815'58"+12:18
9.Alfred SIMKENSBELV.V.O.36:2116'31"+13:31
10.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1036:2316'32"+13:33
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège36:3016'35"+13:40
12.Karst MOOIJNEDNOLB39:3417'59"+16:44
13.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909NO GSO39:4318'03"+16:53
14.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville41:0418'39"+18:14
15.Serge DERYBELBalise 1041:4618'59"+18:56
16.Jim PROWTINGGBRENG43:1619'39"+20:26
17.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1043:3319'47"+20:43
18.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck51:0523'13"+28:15
19.Camille CHALLANTFRAIndiv.59:1726'56"+36:27
--Jerome CZERNIAKFRA6205NO O²32:5014'55"+10:00
--John RYEGBRENG33:1515'06"+10:25
--Alexis CHALLANTFRAIndiv.58:4426'41"+35:54
--Gérault PORDFRAIndiv.1:01:0727'46"+38:17
--Johann CARDINALIFRAIndiv.1:26:5639'30"+1:04:06
NCLAndy HEMSTEDGBRENG
NCLGaëtan MARCHISELLOBELIndiv.
NCLJulien LINTENBELV.V.O.
NCLLouis FRIZONFRA5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Master D   length 1700m  climb 40m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl KEDDYGERW.T.B.36:1821'21"
2.Hugo BURTONIndiv.40:3123'50"+4:13
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:3430'19"+15:16
4.J-Claude RIFFARDFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:00:2135'30"+24:03
5.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1:00:5035'47"+24:32
6.Dieter SCHWIEDERGERW.T.B.1:11:1741'55"+34:59
7.Léon LAMBIETBELIndiv.1:56:4568'40"+1:20:27
--Franck LARROQUEIndiv.36:5521'42"+0:37
--Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB40:2523'46"+4:07
--Perce-Neige ASSOC.Indiv.1:07:4539'51"+31:27
Top

Total

ENG48
V.V.O.47
ASUB42
Indiv.31
W.T.B.31
5907NO T.A.D.23
6205NO O²23
C.O. Liège23
B.A.B.A.17
6208NO B.A16
NOLB15
0207PI VO14
5702LO CSAG METZ13
5703LO T.A. Fameck13
Altaïr C.O.11
5407LO SO Luneville8
ARDOC8
Pégase8
Balise 107
5402LO SCAPA NANCY6
TROL6
5906NO VALMO5
K.O.L.5
hamok4
Hermathenae4
5909NO GSO3
O.L.V.E.3
0801CA OSCM2
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS2
8812LO O'ZONE 882
9109IF COPS 912
4010AQ BONO1
6009PI coc1
8809LO HVO1
H.O.C.1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
OK Rasenborg1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
SDS1
Total: 450