Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 1400m 35m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Manon LACAZ | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs 2200m 65m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Léonie CHALLANT | FRA | Indiv. | 58:39 | 26'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Juniores 3800m 140m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | Indiv. | 43:19 | 11'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Seniors 4600m 215m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
24. | Véronique SLEGTEN | FRA | Indiv. | 3:20:47 | 43'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master A 3800m 140m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
34. | Brigitte MARCIC | FRA | Indiv. | 2:36:24 | 41'09" | |||
-- | Helina KÄRNER | EST | Indiv. | 54:11 | 14'15" | |||
-- | Delphine JEANNOT | FRA | Indiv. | 1:18:09 | 20'33" | |||
NCL | Ellen BORGES | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master B 2200m 65m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | Indiv. | 52:14 | 23'44" | |||
19. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:18 | 41'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master C 1700m 40m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Annie FADEAU | BEL | Indiv. | 1:50:43 | 65'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1400m 35m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Mathieu CORDIER-GENY | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Juniors 4600m 215m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Samuel SAINT-MARD | Indiv. | 2:12:51 | 28'52" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Seniors 5000m 162m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
50. | Olivier HENRARD | FRA | Indiv. | 1:38:45 | 19'45" | |||
51. | Reine EISCHORN | FRA | Indiv. | 1:43:56 | 20'47" | |||
NCL | Elodie GIANNINI | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Nicolas TAILFER | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master A 4600m 215m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Martis NOLTE | GER | Indiv. | 1:04:27 | 14'00" | |||
44. | Philippe COLOMB | FRA | Indiv. | 2:29:06 | 32'24" | |||
-- | Jean-Baptiste VIERIN | FRA | Indiv. | 3:20:48 | 43'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master B 3800m 140m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Felipe MARTO SANCHEZ | ESP | Indiv. | 1:20:43 | 21'14" | |||
37. | Yanko MARCIC | FRA | Indiv. | 2:36:35 | 41'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master C 2200m 65m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Camille CHALLANT | FRA | Indiv. | 59:17 | 26'56" | |||
-- | Alexis CHALLANT | FRA | Indiv. | 58:44 | 26'41" | |||
-- | Gérault PORD | FRA | Indiv. | 1:01:07 | 27'46" | |||
-- | Johann CARDINALI | FRA | Indiv. | 1:26:56 | 39'30" | |||
NCL | Gaëtan MARCHISELLO | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master D 1700m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Hugo BURTON | Indiv. | 40:31 | 23'50" | ||||
7. | Léon LAMBIET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:56:45 | 68'40" | |||
-- | Franck LARROQUE | Indiv. | 36:55 | 21'42" | ||||
-- | Perce-Neige ASSOC. | Indiv. | 1:07:45 | 39'51" | ||||
Top |