Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance
Montmedy 21.4.2012
ASUB
Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26
Contact/Remarks:
georges.dicker@skynet.be
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DSEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HSEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Espoirs
2200m
65m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
V.V.O.
31:35
14'21"
9.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
V.V.O.
37:25
17'00"
28.
Roxanne GELDOF
BEL
V.V.O.
56:41
25'45"
Top
D. Juniores
3800m
140m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
V.V.O.
36:32
9'36"
10.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
V.V.O.
45:13
11'53"
15.
Kristen VERSTRAETE
BEL
V.V.O.
50:51
13'22"
NCL
Dorien GLASSEE
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
D. Seniors
4600m
215m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Mieke FABRÉ
BEL
V.V.O.
1:05:09
14'09"
10.
Saartje SALLAERTS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:06:06
14'22"
13.
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
V.V.O.
1:14:46
16'15"
Top
D. Master A
3800m
140m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
V.V.O.
47:24
12'28"
8.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
V.V.O.
49:23
12'59"
10.
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
V.V.O.
49:53
13'07"
11.
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
V.V.O.
50:11
13'12"
14.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
V.V.O.
51:32
13'33"
18.
Hilde KROLS
BEL
V.V.O.
59:20
15'36"
22.
Greta MOLS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:04:48
17'03"
23.
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:05:28
17'13"
25.
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:10:50
18'38"
26.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
V.V.O.
1:12:49
19'09"
NCL
Lieve GEENS
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
D. Master B
2200m
65m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
V.V.O.
1:11:36
32'32"
NCL
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
D. Master C
1700m
40m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
V.V.O.
38:59
22'55"
Top
H. Pupilles
1400m
35m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
V.V.O.
20:36
14'42"
Top
H. Espoirs
3800m
140m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
V.V.O.
42:36
11'12"
23.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
V.V.O.
49:59
13'09"
24.
Sverre BUYTAERT
BEL
V.V.O.
54:20
14'17"
Top
H. Juniors
4600m
215m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
V.V.O.
36:00
7'49"
9.
Arno KEUPPENS
BEL
V.V.O.
45:53
9'58"
10.
Toon MELIS
BEL
V.V.O.
46:23
10'05"
11.
Michael ROOMAN
BEL
V.V.O.
47:34
10'20"
26.
Ben VERVOORT
BEL
V.V.O.
1:15:54
16'30"
Top
H. Seniors
5000m
162m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
V.V.O.
36:38
7'19"
34.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
V.V.O.
58:18
11'39"
36.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
V.V.O.
59:41
11'56"
NCL
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
H. Master A
4600m
215m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
V.V.O.
41:04
8'55"
2.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
V.V.O.
41:56
9'06"
4.
Rudi ROOMAN
BEL
V.V.O.
44:56
9'46"
NCL
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
H. Master B
3800m
140m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Luc MELIS
BEL
V.V.O.
46:23
12'12"
23.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
V.V.O.
56:23
14'50"
Top
H. Master C
2200m
65m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Roger VANAKEN
BEL
V.V.O.
29:04
13'12"
7.
Marc VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
V.V.O.
35:08
15'58"
9.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
V.V.O.
36:21
16'31"
NCL
Julien LINTEN
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
Total
ENG
48
V.V.O.
47
ASUB
42
Indiv.
31
W.T.B.
31
5907NO T.A.D.
23
6205NO O²
23
C.O. Liège
23
B.A.B.A.
17
6208NO B.A
16
NOLB
15
0207PI VO
14
5702LO CSAG METZ
13
5703LO T.A. Fameck
13
Altaïr C.O.
11
5407LO SO Luneville
8
ARDOC
8
Pégase
8
Balise 10
7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
6
TROL
6
5906NO VALMO
5
K.O.L.
5
Hermathenae
4
hamok
4
5909NO GSO
3
O.L.V.E.
3
0801CA OSCM
2
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
2
8812LO O'ZONE 88
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
4010AQ BONO
1
6009PI coc
1
8809LO HVO
1
H.O.C.
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
OK Rasenborg
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
SDS
1
Total: 450