Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D. Espoirs 2200m 65m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Brit DINGENOTTO | GER | W.T.B. | 37:27 | 17'01" | |||
12. | Saskia GRAFE | GER | W.T.B. | 39:41 | 18'02" | |||
15. | Ima GROSCHE | GER | W.T.B. | 42:40 | 19'23" | |||
18. | Lucia SCHMIDT-STEFFEN | GER | W.T.B. | 45:03 | 20'28" | |||
25. | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | W.T.B. | 53:59 | 24'32" | |||
30. | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | W.T.B. | 57:46 | 26'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Juniores 3800m 140m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Linda BECKMAN | GER | W.T.B. | 47:49 | 12'34" | |||
16. | Nathalie MENN | GER | W.T.B. | 52:45 | 13'52" | |||
18. | Annika GRAW | GER | W.T.B. | 54:44 | 14'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master A 3800m 140m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Nina KRAUSE | GER | W.T.B. | 1:00:48 | 16'00" | |||
21. | Martina HOLLMANN | GER | W.T.B. | 1:03:57 | 16'49" | |||
31. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | W.T.B. | 1:24:52 | 22'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master B 2200m 65m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | W.T.B. | 52:14 | 23'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs 3800m 140m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Arne FUCHS | GER | W.T.B. | 42:00 | 11'03" | |||
13. | Till KLEINE | GER | W.T.B. | 45:04 | 11'51" | |||
17. | Michael FALKENHAIN | GER | W.T.B. | 46:09 | 12'08" | |||
25. | Thorben FUCHS | GER | W.T.B. | 1:01:07 | 16'04" | |||
26. | Lucas MALTIG | GER | W.T.B. | 1:12:43 | 19'08" | |||
-- | Christian FALKENHAIN | GER | W.T.B. | 47:18 | 12'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Juniors 4600m 215m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Paul KRÖPKE | GER | W.T.B. | 1:08:06 | 14'48" | |||
NCL | Alvar PENNING | GER | W.T.B. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Seniors 5000m 162m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Torben GLOWKA | GER | W.T.B. | 47:07 | 9'25" | |||
18. | Niklas GLOWKA | GER | W.T.B. | 47:26 | 9'29" | |||
24. | Carlo HAHN | GER | W.T.B. | 49:10 | 9'50" | |||
26. | Arvid GLOWKA | GER | W.T.B. | 51:04 | 10'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master A 4600m 215m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Tobias WOLF | GER | W.T.B. | 53:37 | 11'39" | |||
17. | Andreas MALTIG | GER | W.T.B. | 53:56 | 11'43" | |||
NCL | Wolfgang FUCHS | GER | W.T.B. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master B 3800m 140m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | W.T.B. | 48:07 | 12'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master D 1700m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl KEDDY | GER | W.T.B. | 36:18 | 21'21" | |||
6. | Dieter SCHWIEDER | GER | W.T.B. | 1:11:17 | 41'55" | |||
Top |