3 jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Sprint | ||
Last updated: 22.11.2017 22:28:15 | Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com |
1 3100m 90m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 20:47 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 24:02 | 7'45" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 24:28 | 7'53" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 26:02 | 8'23" | +5:15 | ||
5. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 26:18 | 8'29" | +5:31 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 26:46 | 8'38" | +5:59 | ||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 27:36 | 8'54" | +6:49 | ||
8. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 27:54 | 9'00" | +7:07 | ||
9. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 27:59 | 9'01" | +7:12 | ||
10. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 28:14 | 9'06" | +7:27 | ||
11. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:04 | 9'22" | +8:17 | ||
12. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 29:12 | 9'25" | +8:25 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 29:41 | 9'34" | +8:54 | ||
14. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:48 | 9'36" | +9:01 | ||
15. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:17 | 9'46" | +9:30 | ||
16. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 32:26 | 10'27" | +11:39 | ||
17. | Erwin DECHIEF | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 32:55 | 10'37" | +12:08 | ||
18. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:05 | 10'59" | +13:18 | ||
19. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 34:17 | 11'03" | +13:30 | ||
20. | Gert VAN GERWEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 34:49 | 11'13" | +14:02 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 35:42 | 11'30" | +14:55 | ||
22. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 35:58 | 11'36" | +15:11 | ||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 37:25 | 12'04" | +16:38 | ||
24. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 37:29 | 12'05" | +16:42 | ||
25. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:46 | 12'10" | +16:59 | ||
26. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 38:06 | 12'17" | +17:19 | ||
27. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 41:12 | 13'17" | +20:25 | ||
28. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 45:44 | 14'45" | +24:57 | ||
29. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 52:13 | 16'50" | +31:26 | ||
30. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 55:38 | 17'56" | +34:51 | ||
NCL | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 2600m 60m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 25:10 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 25:41 | 9'52" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 26:42 | 10'16" | +1:32 | ||
4. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 28:06 | 10'48" | +2:56 | ||
5. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 29:36 | 11'23" | +4:26 | ||
6. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 29:54 | 11'30" | +4:44 | ||
7. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 30:45 | 11'49" | +5:35 | ||
8. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 30:52 | 11'52" | +5:42 | ||
9. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 31:15 | 12'01" | +6:05 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 32:06 | 12'20" | +6:56 | ||
11. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 33:15 | 12'47" | +8:05 | ||
12. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 33:20 | 12'49" | +8:10 | ||
13. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 33:33 | 12'54" | +8:23 | ||
14. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 34:08 | 13'07" | +8:58 | ||
15. | Jesper CHRISTENSEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 37:46 | 14'31" | +12:36 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 40:07 | 15'25" | +14:57 | ||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 40:10 | 15'26" | +15:00 | ||
18. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 40:43 | 15'39" | +15:33 | ||
19. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 41:03 | 15'47" | +15:53 | ||
20. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 41:13 | 15'51" | +16:03 | ||
21. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 41:39 | 16'01" | +16:29 | ||
22. | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 43:21 | 16'40" | +18:11 | ||
23. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:18 | 17'02" | +19:08 | ||
24. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:19 | 17'02" | +19:09 | ||
25. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 45:32 | 17'30" | +20:22 | ||
26. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 46:21 | 17'49" | +21:11 | ||
27. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 53:26 | 20'33" | +28:16 | ||
28. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:06:08 | 25'26" | +40:58 | ||
29. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:07:11 | 25'50" | +42:01 | ||
NCL | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 2000m 45m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 20:15 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:16 | 12'37" | +5:01 | ||
Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 25:16 | 12'37" | +5:01 | |||
4. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 25:29 | 12'44" | +5:14 | ||
5. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 26:25 | 13'12" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 28:07 | 14'03" | +7:52 | ||
7. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:24 | 15'11" | +10:09 | ||
8. | Gaetan DOUILLIE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 30:53 | 15'26" | +10:38 | ||
9. | Katharine MAUSSEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 30:55 | 15'27" | +10:40 | ||
10. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 36:11 | 18'05" | +15:56 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 37:41 | 18'50" | +17:26 | ||
12. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 39:06 | 19'32" | +18:51 | ||
13. | Aline VANSCHUYTBROECK | H-14 | Indiv. | 44:47 | 22'23" | +24:32 | |||
14. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 44:50 | 22'24" | +24:35 | ||
15. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 45:18 | 22'38" | +25:03 | ||
16. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 45:32 | 22'45" | +25:17 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 46:14 | 23'07" | +25:59 | ||
18. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:44 | 23'22" | +26:29 | ||
19. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 59:37 | 29'48" | +39:22 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top |