clublogo
index

Régionale 5 couleurs
Chiny 16.9.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 17.09.2017 23:26:14Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu D:Vert H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:Noir Long   length 6690m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL56:318'26"
2.Hannah THIELSBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:19:3311'53"+23:02
3.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Balise 101:24:0212'33"+27:31
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 4960m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège43:518'50"
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB44:028'52"+0:11
3.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB44:559'03"+1:04
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB46:489'26"+2:57
5.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB55:0211'05"+11:11
6.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB57:5311'40"+14:02
7.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:02:0112'30"+18:10
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:02:3512'37"+18:44
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:18:4615'52"+34:55
10.Laurie GERARDBELD-20Hainaut O.C.1:25:0317'08"+41:12
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:27:0617'33"+43:15
12.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:49:5222'09"+1:06:01
13.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB2:02:3124'42"+1:18:40
Top

D:Rouge   length 4350m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.58:0513'21"
2.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.58:0713'21"+0:02
3.Camille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:08:2015'42"+10:15
4.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:11:4016'28"+13:35
5.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL1:22:1018'53"+24:05
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:24:4719'29"+26:42
7.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL1:27:1020'02"+29:05
8.Charlotte PIRETD-10Indiv.1:30:1120'43"+32:06
9.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae1:30:1520'44"+32:10
10.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:41:3123'20"+43:26
11.Marie-Therese ROSED65OSCM1:51:0025'31"+52:55
12.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB2:14:3130'55"+1:16:26
Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.2:14:3130'55"+1:16:26
NCLEmma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae
Top

D:Bleu   length 2880m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anneleen AERTSBELD21TROL53:0418'25"
2.Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKD21Indiv.1:28:2030'40"+35:16
NCLLilou VERMAUTBELD-12ASUB
NCLLyna FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB
Top

D:Vert   length 2190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-18Hainaut O.C.16:567'43"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-18C.O. Pégase17:097'49"+0:13
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB17:478'07"+0:51
4.Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.49:4122'41"+32:45
5.Anne PECHEURD50Indiv.1:00:4427'43"+43:48
6.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB1:03:0428'47"+46:08
7.Emilie LAMBERTD-10Indiv.1:05:1429'47"+48:18
Top

H:Noir Long   length 6690m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELH40ASUB44:446'41"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL46:276'56"+1:43
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21Hainaut O.C.48:087'11"+3:24
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB52:377'51"+7:53
5.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX54:268'08"+9:42
6.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-16ASUB54:388'09"+9:54
7.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase57:268'35"+12:42
8.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.57:378'36"+12:53
9.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB58:338'45"+13:49
10.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL58:518'47"+14:07
11.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:11:0010'36"+26:16
12.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:16:0311'22"+31:19
13.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:21:1412'08"+36:30
14.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB1:23:0112'24"+38:17
15.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:24:0012'33"+39:16
16.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH55OSCM1:25:1912'45"+40:35
17.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:32:3913'50"+47:55
18.Paulo FERREIRAH55Indiv.1:36:4714'28"+52:03
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:40:0114'57"+55:17
20.Olivier PIRETBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:45:1315'43"+1:00:29
21.Dany ROSINIH65OSCM1:49:4016'23"+1:04:56
22.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB1:50:2816'30"+1:05:44
23.Mario ALVAREZH50Indiv.2:17:2320'32"+1:32:39
NCLAdriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB
NCLJeremy GENARBELH21TROL
NCLJoseph DICKINSONH21TROL
NCLJulien GAFFURIFRAH35SUD O LUX
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 4960m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.31:126'17"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel38:487'49"+7:36
3.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae42:258'33"+11:13
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50SUD O LUX43:298'46"+12:17
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55SUD O LUX47:379'36"+16:25
6.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae48:079'42"+16:55
7.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB51:4710'26"+20:35
8.Robert WIRTHH50TV 1901 Beaumarais55:5511'16"+24:43
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB56:3611'24"+25:24
10.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel56:5911'29"+25:47
11.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.58:3911'49"+27:27
12.Jan SLIVACZEH40SUD O LUX58:5311'52"+27:41
13.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-14ASUB1:00:0112'06"+28:49
14.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:01:3412'24"+30:22
15.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae1:06:4513'27"+35:33
16.Thierry JAUVAINH50OSCM1:07:2413'35"+36:12
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:10:2114'11"+39:09
18.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:14:1414'57"+43:02
19.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:18:4615'52"+47:34
20.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:22:5216'42"+51:40
21.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège1:31:5818'32"+1:00:46
22.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.1:36:1919'25"+1:05:07
23.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:39:0919'59"+1:07:57
24.Jean-Bernard ROSEH65OSCM1:39:2220'02"+1:08:10
25.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:49:5822'10"+1:18:46
26.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:50:5322'21"+1:19:41
27.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH65SUD O LUX1:58:3723'54"+1:27:25
28.Hugues LUYCKFASSEELBELH35Altaïr C.O.1:58:4723'56"+1:27:35
Top

H:Rouge   length 4350m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB53:3912'20"
2.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:14:1217'03"+20:33
3.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:37:5222'29"+44:13
4.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:40:5423'11"+47:15
5.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:53:1226'01"+59:33
6.Thomas HERMANBELH-14ASUB2:02:5128'14"+1:09:12
Top

H:Bleu   length 2880m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.41:5714'33"
2.Timothée LAMBERTBELH-12Hainaut O.C.48:5817'00"+7:01
3.Philippe DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB1:06:4823'11"+24:51
4.Titouan PIRETBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:16:4926'40"+34:52
5.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase1:28:1630'38"+46:19
6.Régis VANSCHUYTBROECKH21Indiv.1:28:2330'41"+46:26
Top

H:Vert   length 2190m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roald FRONHOFFSBELH-10ASUB44:4620'26"
2.Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-10Hainaut O.C.52:0723'47"+7:21
3.Daniel WIRTHH-10TV 1901 Beaumarais54:5425'04"+10:08
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase
NCLNathan SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase
Top

Total

ASUB33
Hainaut O.C.23
TROL10
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.7
SUD O LUX6
C.O. Liège5
C.O. Pégase5
Hermathenae5
OSCM5
Balise 104
O.L.V. Eifel2
TV 1901 Beaumarais2
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 115