Régionale 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 17.09.2017 23:26:14 | Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com |
D:Noir Moyen 4960m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 44:02 | 8'52" | |||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 44:55 | 9'03" | |||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 46:48 | 9'26" | |||
5. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 55:02 | 11'05" | |||
6. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 57:53 | 11'40" | |||
7. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:02:01 | 12'30" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:02:35 | 12'37" | |||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:18:46 | 15'52" | |||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:02:31 | 24'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4350m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:41:31 | 23'20" | |||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:14:31 | 30'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2880m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2190m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 17:47 | 8'07" | |||
6. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:03:04 | 28'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6690m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 44:44 | 6'41" | |||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:37 | 7'51" | |||
6. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 54:38 | 8'09" | |||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 58:33 | 8'45" | |||
14. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 12'24" | |||
22. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:50:28 | 16'30" | |||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4960m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 51:47 | 10'26" | |||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:36 | 11'24" | |||
13. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:00:01 | 12'06" | |||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:14 | 14'57" | |||
23. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:39:09 | 19'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4350m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 53:39 | 12'20" | |||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:53:12 | 26'01" | |||
6. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 2:02:51 | 28'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2880m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:48 | 23'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2190m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 44:46 | 20'26" | |||
Top |