clublogo
index

Deux Jours du Hainaut -Longue distance
Baudour 19.3.2017
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 19.03.2017 18:19:01Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9100m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:23:599'13"
2.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21ASUB1:33:5410'19"+9:55
Top

D:02   length 7300m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:18:1610'43"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:24:0311'30"+5:47
3.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:35:5413'08"+17:38
4.Aenor LECLERCQBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:43:1714'08"+25:01
5.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:45:1714'25"+27:01
6.Evelyne VANHULLEBELD50Indiv.1:45:4914'29"+27:33
NCLChloé BOGAERTBELD-18Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:03   length 5500m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.49:349'00"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.52:109'29"+2:36
3.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:03:3611'33"+14:02
4.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB1:07:3712'17"+18:03
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:09:0112'32"+19:27
6.Christelle DETHYBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:10:1912'47"+20:45
7.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:29:5016'20"+40:16
8.Clara RUSSOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:42:3018'38"+52:56
9.Caroline BASQUINFRAD21Indiv.1:46:4219'23"+57:08
10.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:48:1519'40"+58:41
11.Sara AKTURKBELD-18Start-O1:50:0720'01"+1:00:33
NCLManon DAL MONEGOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:04   length 2700m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline PETITJEANBELD-12Hainaut O.C.31:3711'42"
2.Camille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.34:0412'37"+2:27
3.Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.34:2712'45"+2:50
4.Isabelle SILLIENBELD45C.O. Pégase37:2913'52"+5:52
5.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-14Hainaut O.C.51:1418'58"+19:37
6.Kamelia HAMELATBELD-14Hainaut O.C.51:1518'58"+19:38
7.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB59:4522'07"+28:08
Top

H:01   length 9100m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.58:226'24"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase59:136'30"+0:51
3.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:09:157'36"+10:53
4.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL1:09:417'39"+11:19
5.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:16:198'23"+17:57
6.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:17:148'29"+18:52
7.Aivis POIKANSLATH45Altaïr C.O.1:25:569'26"+27:34
8.Jérémy BOMPASBELH21C.O. Militaire Belge1:28:399'44"+30:17
NCLDimitri GRANVILLEBELH40Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:02   length 7300m  climb 120m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège57:017'48"
2.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:02:318'33"+5:30
3.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:12:379'56"+15:36
4.Gert VAN GERWENBELH21C.O. Liège1:18:0010'41"+20:59
5.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:19:5510'56"+22:54
6.Eric Robert MISTIAENBELH50Indiv.1:45:4914'29"+48:48
7.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:45:5414'30"+48:53
8.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:30:3220'37"+1:33:31
NCLAyman TAHRIBELH21Start-O
NCLJean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase
NCLMohamed MOSTEFAOUIH-16Start-O
NCLSébastien BETTEBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H:03   length 5500m  climb 100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase38:166'57"
2.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.45:378'17"+7:21
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH65Hainaut O.C.47:148'35"+8:58
4.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.52:369'33"+14:20
5.François MAILIERBELH50B.A.B.A.56:5010'19"+18:34
6.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:00:3511'00"+22:19
7.Frédéric DE SMETBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:00:3711'01"+22:21
8.Philippe PERZBELH50Start-O1:03:1411'29"+24:58
9.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:05:4911'57"+27:33
10.Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:17:0114'00"+38:45
11.Benoit THIRYBELH35Indiv.1:17:3114'05"+39:15
12.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:18:2614'15"+40:10
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB1:19:4614'30"+41:30
14.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:26:3915'45"+48:23
15.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ASUB1:34:3717'12"+56:21
16.Laurent VANTORREFRAH21ASUB1:46:4019'23"+1:08:24
17.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:51:5620'21"+1:13:40
NCLIdriss MEKERRIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLSylvain FLIPOTFRAH21Indiv.
Top

H:04   length 2700m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège29:3210'56"
2.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.30:2211'14"+0:50
3.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase34:5812'57"+5:26
4.Léo MICHELBELH-14Hainaut O.C.38:5214'23"+9:20
5.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB54:0720'02"+24:35
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:00:0022'13"+30:28
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.32
ASUB11
C.O. Pégase7
Indiv.5
C.O. Liège4
Start-O4
Balise 103
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Altaïr C.O.2
B.A.B.A.1
K.O.L.1
TROL1
Total: 74