clublogo
index

Regelmatigheid 18 Bn Log
Zwarte weg 27.10.2011
18 Bn Log

Last updated: 28.10.2011 10:16:03Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   

D:01   length 8900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Igna HEYNSBELERM1:29:3210'03"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:34:1910'35"+4:47
Top

D:03   length 7000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok52:077'26"
2.Mira SCHEIRBELBPO1:00:528'41"+8:45
3.Jo SEYNAEVEBELBKOKS1:10:2310'03"+18:16
4.Stephanie DELEUBELERM1:10:4010'05"+18:33
5.Christine DHONDTBELATCC/Semmerzake1:22:0911'44"+30:02
6.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Beauvechain1:29:3412'47"+37:27
7.Marie-Astrid THEYSBELERM1:35:0513'35"+42:58
Top

D:04   length 6100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:11:0711'39"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPégase1:14:5012'16"+3:43
3.Odette MORETBELKOL1:15:3012'22"+4:23
4.Kaatje BUYSEBELCASA-ERSO1:22:4013'33"+11:33
5.Maite BREULSBELERM1:30:5614'54"+19:49
6.Evelien DEKKERSBELIndiv.1:34:0715'25"+23:00
7.Karlijn VAN DAELEBELIndiv.1:34:5415'33"+23:47
8.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELATCC/Semmerzake1:42:5116'51"+31:44
9.Josiane CLAJOTBELCC R-A1:55:0218'51"+43:55
10.Dorothee LABAYEBELCC R-A1:55:0318'51"+43:56
11.Marie France PREDHOMMEBELCC R-A1:55:0818'52"+44:01
NCLAnne-Marie JANSENBELBase Beauvechain
Top

D:05   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega54:2211'05"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:00:1612'17"+5:54
3.Martine MINETBELOLVE1:23:4417'05"+29:22
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELKOL1:23:5417'07"+29:32
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:32:5018'56"+38:28
6.Francoise PIRETBELC Fmn Log2:25:3429'42"+1:31:12
NCLBrigitte LELEUX-SCHWANENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D:06   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carola DUYCKBELATCC/Semmerzake1:19:3920'25"
Top

D:07   length 7800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa BLOEMENBEL10 W Tac1:20:4010'20"
Top

H:01   length 8900m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart DELOBELBELCC Land Dept Inf52:525'56"
2.Jo LINTENBELBase Beauvechain53:526'03"+1:00
3.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li55:556'16"+3:03
4.Guy TIREZBELCBOS Noord57:146'25"+4:22
5.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO58:426'35"+5:50
6.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:00:076'45"+7:15
7.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:00:146'46"+7:22
8.Serge DUSZABELERM1:00:316'47"+7:39
9.Franky COOLSBELERM1:02:197'00"+9:27
10.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELCC R-A1:04:337'15"+11:41
11.Niels BOCKXBELBase Beauvechain1:04:547'17"+12:02
12.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:05:437'23"+12:51
13.Noël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para1:06:177'26"+13:25
14.Pascal BOULANGERBELCC V & C1:07:267'34"+14:34
15.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:08:337'42"+15:41
16.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:09:127'46"+16:20
17.Raphael HEINSBELERM1:10:117'53"+17:19
18.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:11:228'01"+18:30
19.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:12:038'05"+19:11
20.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:14:008'18"+21:08
21.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:14:168'20"+21:24
22.Freddy GORDTSBELBase Beauvechain1:14:418'23"+21:49
23.Djef GOOSSENSBELERM1:15:018'25"+22:09
24.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:15:418'30"+22:49
25.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:15:528'31"+23:00
26.Vincent BINOTBELCASA-ERSO1:16:248'35"+23:32
27.Alain COXBELCASA-ERSO1:16:318'35"+23:39
28.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:16:508'37"+23:58
29.Claude MATHURINBELCASA-ERSO1:18:148'47"+25:22
30.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:21:109'07"+28:18
31.Philip MOREAUBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:24:109'27"+31:18
32.Ronny LEMOINEBELCASA-ERSO1:24:419'30"+31:49
33.Sebastien FRANCQBELCC Sp Det Sp1:25:599'39"+33:07
34.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:27:239'49"+34:31
35.Arnaud WOUTERSBELERM1:27:409'51"+34:48
36.Marc MEEUWISSENBELPOLFED1:31:4610'18"+38:54
37.Jules GARRAYBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:5610'26"+40:04
38.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:36:2410'49"+43:32
39.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:37:3310'57"+44:41
40.Egwin COESSENSBELCOMOPSLAND1:39:2011'09"+46:28
41.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:40:3211'17"+47:40
42.Steve JANSSENSBELBn Aie1:41:3611'24"+48:44
43.Dirk BELLINKXBELBn Aie1:42:5811'34"+50:06
44.Kurt ARENSBELIndiv.1:43:4811'39"+50:56
45.Dominique VAN HEMELENBEL18 Bn Log1:47:0212'01"+54:10
46.Alain MAESBELIndiv.1:47:1812'03"+54:26
47.Christophe GEVAERTBEL18 Bn Log1:53:4412'46"+1:00:52
48.Erik LENAERTSBELBase Florennes1:55:5913'01"+1:03:07
49.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS1:59:5613'28"+1:07:04
NCLDavid JANSSEUNEBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLFrederick DE COCKBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLKevin DE ROPBELEMI 2
NCLKevin DEKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLKoen LOOMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLLauren CREMERSBELIndiv.
NCLRikie MEERTENBEL10 W Tac
NCLSeppe OPDENAKKERBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLXavier DE GROOFBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
DNSJonas DE ALLECYNBEL3 Para
Top

H:02   length 7900m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:346'31"
2.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELACOS O-T53:456'48"+2:11
3.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN55:176'59"+3:43
4.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS56:217'07"+4:47
5.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para58:507'26"+7:16
6.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Cav1:00:317'39"+8:57
7.Bruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para1:00:537'42"+9:19
8.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO1:01:047'43"+9:30
9.Axel LOFGENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:02:487'56"+11:14
10.Xavier RITSBEL4 Bn Gn1:05:088'14"+13:34
11.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:05:158'15"+13:41
12.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:06:398'26"+15:05
13.Lode DENYFTBELKamp BEVERLO1:06:498'27"+15:15
14.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:06:508'27"+15:16
15.Nick JANSSENSBEL11 Gn1:08:078'37"+16:33
16.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:08:398'41"+17:05
17.Jean Pierre MARXBELTrgC Para1:09:198'46"+17:45
18.Mark STEENSSENSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:11:048'59"+19:30
19.Philippe BAGUETBELCC Sp Dept Log1:11:189'01"+19:44
20.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:11:559'06"+20:21
21.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C1:12:359'11"+21:01
22.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:14:129'23"+22:38
23.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:14:449'27"+23:10
24.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:15:069'30"+23:32
25.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:17:409'49"+26:06
26.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELCASA-ERSO1:18:379'57"+27:03
27.Francois EGWAKEBELCC V & C1:19:5310'06"+28:19
28.Theo PAESENBELKOL1:20:1110'08"+28:37
29.Benoit LEBLANCBELCamp MARCHE1:21:4110'20"+30:07
30.Bart VANDERWEGENBELBPO1:23:2910'34"+31:55
31.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:24:3310'42"+32:59
32.Denis VANBAELENBELCBOS Noord1:25:2310'48"+33:49
33.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELDGMR EVERE1:26:5010'59"+35:16
34.Nico DE COEYERBELATCC/Semmerzake1:27:1311'02"+35:39
35.Hugues BAUGNIESBELCC Sp Dept Log1:31:0011'31"+39:26
36.Patrick PICARDBELCC R-A1:36:0612'09"+44:32
37.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:36:2212'11"+44:48
38.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:36:5312'15"+45:19
39.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:37:0312'17"+45:29
40.Eddy CARPENTIERBEL4 Bn Log1:40:5612'46"+49:22
Eric GODEFROIDBELCamp ELSENBORN1:40:5612'46"+49:22
42.Dominique MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN1:52:2714'14"+1:00:53
43.Philippe LEJOLYBELCamp ELSENBORN1:53:3114'22"+1:01:57
44.Michel FOUCARTBEL2 W Tac2:38:5020'06"+1:47:16
NCLAnton ARDUIBELIndiv.
NCLChristophe GREGOIREBELERM
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para
NCLHane CLAASSENBELIndiv.
NCLJasper JULIENBELIndiv.
NCLJens VERHEIJENBELIndiv.
NCLLuc SEVENHANTBELBn Aie
NCLTim BROEKMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLVincent CLAESBELIndiv.
Top

H:03   length 7000m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie49:577'08"
2.Roger BOCKXBELKOL50:247'12"+0:27
3.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega51:597'25"+2:02
4.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A52:557'33"+2:58
5.Peter HANNESBELBPO53:197'36"+3:22
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKamp BEVERLO53:587'42"+4:01
7.Christian KAYEBELCC R-A54:077'43"+4:10
8.Guy DECKXBELKamp BEVERLO54:267'46"+4:29
9.Sylvain THEEUWSBEL3 Para54:377'48"+4:40
10.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para54:427'48"+4:45
11.Patrick WALLAERTBELTrgC Para54:507'49"+4:53
12.Vincent BABICBEL29 Bn Log55:017'51"+5:04
13.Thierry DOSSINBELBase Beauvechain55:137'53"+5:16
14.Pieter VAN PELTBELIndiv.55:347'56"+5:37
15.Patrick MERKENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr55:507'58"+5:53
16.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie58:598'25"+9:02
17.Jan THEYSBELBPO59:108'27"+9:13
18.Luc WERKXBELKOL59:458'32"+9:48
19.Marc FRANCKBELComd Mil Prov Liège1:00:018'34"+10:04
20.Philippe SINAEVEBELEMI 21:00:318'38"+10:34
21.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL1:00:528'41"+10:55
22.Willem LAVREYSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:578'42"+11:00
23.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELBn ISTAR1:01:108'44"+11:13
24.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:01:128'44"+11:15
25.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:01:598'51"+12:02
26.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:02:028'51"+12:05
27.Gerard PLESSERSBELKOL1:02:318'55"+12:34
28.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL1:02:468'57"+12:49
29.Koenraad SWINNENBELKamp BEVERLO1:03:069'00"+13:09
Paul CORTHOUTSBELHK Md Bde1:03:069'00"+13:09
31.Rudi CORSTJENSBELTrgC Para1:03:329'04"+13:35
32.Tim VOSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:04:059'09"+14:08
33.Mathias KLOCBEL4 Bn Gn1:04:539'16"+14:56
34.Luc VAN HAERENBELTrgC Para1:04:549'16"+14:57
35.Benoit EVRARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:04:569'16"+14:59
36.Michel BAILYBELIndiv.1:05:519'24"+15:54
37.Mark GIJBELSBELACOS WB1:06:359'30"+16:38
38.Yves VERDUYNBELACOS O-T1:06:439'31"+16:46
39.Guy DECKXBEL4 RCI - 4 CRI1:07:059'35"+17:08
40.Herman WILLEMSBELKamp BEVERLO1:07:309'38"+17:33
41.Lorenz MOLSBELIndiv.1:09:349'56"+19:37
42.Curd SPILLEBEENBELTrgC Para1:09:549'59"+19:57
43.Lionel HENRISBELCC R-A1:11:0110'08"+21:04
44.Stefaan BUCQUOYEBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:0510'09"+21:08
45.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:11:2710'12"+21:30
46.Guy VEREPTBELHK Md Bde1:11:4210'14"+21:45
47.Beny ZWINNENBELKamp BEVERLO1:12:0710'18"+22:10
48.Eric NOBELSBELCC Sp Det Sp1:13:4510'32"+23:48
49.Jos VERHEYENBELKOL1:14:3310'39"+24:36
50.Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:14:3510'39"+24:38
51.Ron LAUWERSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:14:3610'39"+24:39
52.Philippe PISVINBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:15:2410'46"+25:27
53.Jeroen HOLLETBEL3 Para1:15:4810'49"+25:51
54.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:16:4510'57"+26:48
Luc VETSBELBPO1:16:4510'57"+26:48
56.Yves ROUSSELLEBELCASA-ERSO1:17:3811'05"+27:41
57.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Semmerzake1:19:2911'21"+29:32
58.Christian WITONBELCC R-A1:19:5011'24"+29:53
59.Rudy DE VISBELATCC/Semmerzake1:20:3311'30"+30:36
60.Philippe LELEUXBELCC Sp Dept Log1:20:5111'33"+30:54
61.Mathias DEMEYBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:3312'13"+35:36
62.Marc MALRAITBEL4 Bn Gn1:26:1512'19"+36:18
63.Fabian BARONVILLEBEL4 Bn Gn1:26:2412'20"+36:27
64.Carl DELGAUDINEBEL4 Bn Gn1:26:3012'21"+36:33
65.Fabrice HERIVAUXBEL4 Bn Gn1:26:3112'21"+36:34
66.Thierry GENICOTBEL4 Bn Gn1:26:3312'21"+36:36
67.Pascal CLOQUETBEL4 Bn Gn1:26:4012'22"+36:43
68.Michel HEINTZENBELComd Mil Prov Liège1:27:0012'25"+37:03
69.Thierry LOUCHEBELEM Province Hainaut - CFmn Log1:27:2612'29"+37:29
70.Ronny HEYLIGENBELKamp BEVERLO1:27:4212'31"+37:45
71.David MOYSONBELHK Md Bde1:27:5412'33"+37:57
72.Fabrice SEMETBELCC Sp Dept Log1:28:1912'37"+38:22
73.Jordi VAN DEN BRANDEBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:29:3312'47"+39:36
74.Michel SCOYERBELCC R-A1:31:4113'05"+41:44
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT
NCLDidier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A
NCLEric THEVISSENBELEMI 2
NCLMario MATTONBELATCC/Semmerzake
NCLRoger DULIEUBELTrgC Para
Top

H:04   length 6100m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther VISTERINBELCBOS Noord46:197'35"
2.Rudy CANTREBELKOL50:588'21"+4:39
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL56:089'12"+9:49
4.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGERN.S.V. Amel58:419'37"+12:22
5.Sam PANNEMANSBELEMI 21:01:2110'03"+15:02
6.Jos DIEPVENSBELKOL1:02:0410'10"+15:45
7.Roger PLEESBELBorasca1:05:1910'42"+19:00
8.Pascal DEWINDTBELERM1:05:4210'46"+19:23
9.Bart REGELBRUGGEBELCBOS Noord1:06:0910'50"+19:50
10.Guido VERMEULENBELDisC Mat1:06:2010'52"+20:01
11.Félix SIXBELPégase1:06:3910'55"+20:20
Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:06:3910'55"+20:20
13.Dominique PTAKBELCC R-A1:06:4110'55"+20:22
14.Marc ALBERTBELERM1:06:4410'56"+20:25
15.Patrick DURANTBELEMI TECH1:07:2111'02"+21:02
16.Jean Michel SCIEURBELDGJM1:07:4311'06"+21:24
17.Erwin BORGERSBELCC R-A1:08:3311'14"+22:14
18.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:08:5511'17"+22:36
19.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:09:2211'22"+23:03
20.Georges MOTTEBELHMRA1:10:0311'29"+23:44
21.Bart BROECKXBELBPO1:11:0711'39"+24:48
22.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:11:3911'44"+25:20
23.Jean GEUENSBELKOL1:12:2411'52"+26:05
24.Johan WALBERSBEL11 Gn1:16:2912'32"+30:10
25.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELCOMB1:16:3612'33"+30:17
26.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:17:1712'40"+30:58
27.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:22:3413'32"+36:15
28.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:29:2314'39"+43:04
29.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:34:5915'34"+48:40
30.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:37:1415'56"+50:55
31.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:55:5619'00"+1:09:37
32.Rudi GERITSBELCC CIS2:09:0121'09"+1:22:42
NCLAdrie VAN OPSTALNEDNMOLT
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELKOL
Top

H:05   length 4900m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy WULLEPITBELOLVE40:338'16"
2.Bruno SPARACIOBELCC V & C45:259'16"+4:52
3.Bart VAN WILDERBELDisC Mat46:529'33"+6:19
4.Jos THYSBELhamok48:569'59"+8:23
5.Tim DEN TROOSTERBELOmega49:0910'01"+8:36
6.Jos HOUBENBELKOL49:1610'03"+8:43
7.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega50:3610'19"+10:03
8.Georges CEUNENBELKOL52:2710'42"+11:54
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:4310'45"+12:10
10.Fred WELLENSBELhamok56:1111'27"+15:38
11.Michel OOMSBELOmega57:0911'39"+16:36
12.Dirk KUMSBELWing Heli57:3911'45"+17:06
13.Henri VANDENBERKBELKOL1:02:4512'48"+22:12
14.Romain DE POTTERBELHK Md Bde1:03:4813'01"+23:15
15.Jan VAN TICHELTBELEMI 21:07:1213'42"+26:39
16.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase1:07:1813'44"+26:45
17.Jan VAN HEESBELKOL1:08:5714'04"+28:24
18.Rudy TONDELEIRBELATCC/Semmerzake1:11:1014'31"+30:37
19.Ad VAN DER LOOBELNOLB1:11:1214'31"+30:39
20.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:15:5215'28"+35:19
21.August NIJSBELhamok1:16:0415'31"+35:31
22.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:33:1219'01"+52:39
23.Pieter DE COSTERBEL3 Para1:43:1121'03"+1:02:38
24.Stefan ANSEEUWBEL29 Bn Log1:43:4921'11"+1:03:16
25.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:44:2021'17"+1:03:47
26.Stephan JUSTENBELCC AIR2:24:0729'24"+1:43:34
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H:06   length 3900m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen VAN COSTERBEL3 Para31:017'57"
2.Kristof LEYSBEL3 Para31:128'00"+0:11
3.Christophe DARDENNEBEL3 Para34:278'50"+3:26
4.Khalid CHAHBEL3 Para35:219'03"+4:20
5.Hakim BEN ALIBEL3 Para36:209'18"+5:19
6.Pieter SCHOUPPEBEL3 Para37:039'30"+6:02
7.Phil JANSSENBEL3 Para37:149'32"+6:13
8.Dries VANDECRAENBEL3 Para38:079'46"+7:06
9.David HADADIBEL3 Para38:279'51"+7:26
10.Dries DECOENEBEL3 Para39:1610'04"+8:15
11.Alex DEJONGHEBEL3 Para40:1110'18"+9:10
12.Kim DANDOYBEL3 Para41:1810'35"+10:17
13.Niels SCHRAEPENBEL3 Para42:0810'48"+11:07
14.Yusa UZUNBEL3 Para44:0411'17"+13:03
15.Jan LENAERTSBEL3 Para44:2111'22"+13:20
16.Pedro MESSIAENBEL3 Para48:3312'26"+17:32
17.Jo CREEMERSBEL3 Para48:3612'27"+17:35
18.Benny VAN GENECHTENBELIndiv.49:0012'33"+17:59
19.Angelo CAMMAERTSBEL3 Para49:2212'39"+18:21
20.Pieter VERDOODTBEL3 Para51:2513'11"+20:24
21.Hans HIELBEL3 Para53:3513'44"+22:34
22.Bart DE BONDTBEL3 Para54:1213'53"+23:11
23.Guust PUTBELIndiv.55:0014'06"+23:59
24.Ricky HAMAEKERSBEL3 Para58:0614'53"+27:05
25.Geert VAN AERTBEL3 Para58:4815'04"+27:47
26.Steve VAN LOOYBEL3 Para1:00:2615'29"+29:25
27.Steven THYSBEL3 Para1:02:2315'59"+31:22
28.Dennis MOULLBEL3 Para1:02:2516'00"+31:24
29.Francois VERAGTENBELKOL1:03:5316'22"+32:52
30.Geert D'HEEREBELEMI 21:24:3821'42"+53:37
Robby RAESBELEMI 21:24:3821'42"+53:37
32.Peter VAN DE VENBELEMI 21:26:3622'12"+55:35
33.Marcel VANPOLBELEMI 21:27:0722'20"+56:06
NCLBruno VERVAETBEL3 Para
NCLGert VAN LAERENBEL3 Para
NCLGiovanni BRYSSINCKXBEL3 Para
NCLJan ROGGEMANSBEL3 Para
NCLJelle THIELEMANSBEL3 Para
NCLKenneth CORNELISSENBEL3 Para
NCLLino DE CLERCQBEL3 Para
NCLNick STEELSBEL3 Para
NCLRaiph VAN VOISEMBEL3 Para
NCLRuslan GISHAEVBEL3 Para
NCLSimon DESCAMPSBEL3 Para
NCLVincent VAN DAMMEBEL3 Para
Top

H:07   length 7800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr43:385'35"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac50:196'27"+6:41
3.Stefan WILSBEL10 W Tac52:496'46"+9:11
4.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac58:367'30"+14:58
5.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr59:437'39"+16:05
6.Stefan VREYSBEL10 W Tac1:02:318'00"+18:53
7.Roel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:03:518'11"+20:13
8.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac1:03:558'11"+20:17
9.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:228'38"+23:44
10.Luc ENGELENBEL10 W Tac1:07:598'42"+24:21
11.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:10:028'58"+26:24
12.Steve VERSTRAETEBEL10 W Tac1:11:249'09"+27:46
13.Danny SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac1:16:029'44"+32:24
14.Eddy SIBORGSBEL10 W Tac1:20:0410'15"+36:26
15.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:20:2910'19"+36:51
16.Erwin BIENENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:24:1210'47"+40:34
17.Jos BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:24:2410'49"+40:46
18.Bart VAN DIESTBEL10 W Tac1:25:0310'54"+41:25
19.Bart GIELKENSBEL10 W Tac1:26:5011'07"+43:12
20.Filip LOIXBEL10 W Tac1:28:5911'24"+45:21
21.Robby HARTSBEL10 W Tac1:32:3011'51"+48:52
22.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:34:4412'08"+51:06
23.Jill DECROUBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:50:2614'09"+1:06:48
24.Ben STRUYFSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:54:0614'37"+1:10:28
Top

Total

3 Para43
KOL25
10 W Tac19
CC R-A18
Md Bn 1C/1Gr17
Indiv.15
ERM12
hamok12
4 Bn Gn11
CASA-ERSO11
TrgC Para11
EMI 29
Kamp BEVERLO9
ATCC/Semmerzake8
CBOS Noord8
Omega8
BPO7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Base Beauvechain6
Bn Aie6
BKOKS5
CC Sp Dept Log5
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
CC V & C4
HK Md Bde4
18 Bn Log3
4 Bn Log3
ACOS O-T3
Borasca3
CC Sp Det Sp3
OLVE3
Pégase3
11 Gn2
29 Bn Log2
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
DisC Mat2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
N.S.V. Amel2
NMOLT2
TROL2
10 Gp CIS1
2 W Tac1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
ACOS WB1
ASUB1
Balise 101
Base Florennes1
Bn ISTAR1
C Fmn Log1
C.O. Liège1
CC AIR1
CC CIS1
CC Land Dept Cav1
CC Land Dept Inf1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CID Mat1
COMB1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DGJM1
DGMR EVERE1
EM Province Hainaut - CFmn Log1
EMI TECH1
HMRA1
NOLB1
POLFED1
Wing Heli1
Total: 351