clublogo
index

REGELMATIGHEIDSCRITERIUM
KOERSEL 3.3.2016
Md Bn Bvr/5li

Last updated: 10.03.2016 10:50:57Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9400m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para48:065'07"
2.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM49:485'17"+1:42
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para51:035'25"+2:57
4.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO56:065'58"+8:00
5.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS56:225'59"+8:16
6.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man57:256'06"+9:19
7.Frederique DE CONINCKBELH45CC Land Dept Man58:076'10"+10:01
8.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man58:316'13"+10:25
9.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO59:116'17"+11:05
10.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr59:196'18"+11:13
11.Dries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:00:006'22"+11:54
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:00:006'22"+11:54
13.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:03:086'42"+15:02
14.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:03:436'46"+15:37
15.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:04:106'49"+16:04
16.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:05:336'58"+17:27
17.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35BPO1:05:517'00"+17:45
18.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:05:547'00"+17:48
19.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:06:007'01"+17:54
20.Jens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:06:237'03"+18:17
21.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21CIBE sud1:07:147'09"+19:08
22.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELH21Bn ISTAR1:07:277'10"+19:21
23.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:08:057'14"+19:59
24.Jeroen BACKERSBELH21ERM1:09:007'20"+20:54
Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:09:007'20"+20:54
26.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:09:057'20"+20:59
27.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:09:277'23"+21:21
28.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:10:197'28"+22:13
29.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:11:217'35"+23:15
30.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:11:377'37"+23:31
31.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:11:447'37"+23:38
32.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:16:008'05"+27:54
33.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:308'14"+29:24
34.Claude MATHURINBELH50CASA-ERSO1:23:518'55"+35:45
35.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:23:558'55"+35:49
36.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:26:589'15"+38:52
37.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:30:009'34"+41:54
38.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED1:36:4410'17"+48:38
NCLErwin LA IACONABELH2110 Gp CIS
NCLJerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLYves VAN VYVEBELH2110 Gp CIS
Top

2   length 8500m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45TrgC Para48:595'45"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt49:095'46"+0:10
3.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para57:456'47"+8:46
4.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:00:047'03"+11:05
5.Stéphane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:00:157'05"+11:16
6.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:00:247'06"+11:25
7.Serge JANSSENBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:00:327'07"+11:33
8.David FORIERBELH40DOVO1:02:457'22"+13:46
9.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:04:387'36"+15:39
10.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM1:05:137'40"+16:14
11.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH404 Gp CIS1:05:167'40"+16:17
12.Jan THEYSBELH55BPO1:06:257'48"+17:26
13.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:06:317'49"+17:32
14.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:07:417'57"+18:42
15.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HK Md Bde1:08:108'01"+19:11
16.Marijs VANDENWEYERBELD50hamok1:08:148'01"+19:15
17.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:08:228'02"+19:23
18.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:08:318'03"+19:32
19.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21COMOPSAIR1:09:228'09"+20:23
20.Denis BOUCHATBELH50ERM1:11:268'24"+22:27
21.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL1:13:188'37"+24:19
22.Gerrie VANDERBRUGGENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:13:408'39"+24:41
23.Serge MORTIERBELH45BELPART EUROCORPS1:14:198'44"+25:20
24.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:15:438'54"+26:44
25.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:16:579'03"+27:58
26.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:18:579'17"+29:58
27.Damien JACQMINBELH35Md Bn ChA1:19:549'24"+30:55
28.Jorn BUSSENSBELH353 Para1:22:109'39"+33:11
29.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:26:4310'12"+37:44
30.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:27:0510'14"+38:06
31.Jean-Philippe MONSENBELH35DOVO1:50:3913'01"+1:01:40
32.Tom SONCKBELH2111 Gn2:17:4616'12"+1:28:47
NCLDieter VAN DER SPIEGELBELH403 Para
Top

3   length 7700m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie43:405'40"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège47:356'10"+3:55
3.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man49:266'25"+5:46
4.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac49:346'26"+5:54
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH5018 Bn Log50:466'35"+7:06
6.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH45TROL51:186'39"+7:38
7.Dries TORFSBELH2129 Bn Log52:216'47"+8:41
8.Marc CLAESBELH55hamok52:256'48"+8:45
9.Luc MELISBELH55hamok52:456'51"+9:05
10.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo54:097'01"+10:29
11.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log55:127'10"+11:32
12.Xavier BOUTYBELH45CC Sp Dept Log56:097'17"+12:29
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para56:267'19"+12:46
14.André DE VEIRMANBELH5011 Gn56:407'21"+13:00
15.Eddy JANSENBELH50CC Land Dept Man57:027'24"+13:22
16.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS57:107'25"+13:30
17.Benoit LEBLANCBELH45Camp MARCHE57:177'26"+13:37
18.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log57:457'30"+14:05
19.Marco JACOBSBELH45HK Md Bde58:117'33"+14:31
20.Patrick DIEZBELH55Pégase1:00:067'48"+16:26
21.Luc HANSENBELH5010 W Tac1:00:077'48"+16:27
22.Bart DE MUYNCKBELH45CASA-ERSO1:00:527'54"+17:12
23.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:01:037'55"+17:23
Robin VANGANSEWINKELBELH2110 Gp CIS1:01:037'55"+17:23
25.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:01:087'56"+17:28
26.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:01:117'56"+17:31
27.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:01:418'00"+18:01
28.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:01:558'02"+18:15
29.Fatih ISLEYENBELH3529 Bn Log1:02:068'03"+18:26
30.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:02:548'10"+19:14
31.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:03:098'12"+19:29
32.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH50ACOS O-T1:03:138'12"+19:33
33.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:03:278'14"+19:47
34.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:03:368'15"+19:56
35.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:04:428'24"+21:02
36.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:05:008'26"+21:20
37.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:05:258'29"+21:45
38.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:05:358'31"+21:55
39.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:05:578'33"+22:17
40.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:07:068'42"+23:26
41.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:07:218'44"+23:41
42.Bart VAN THIELENBELH4510 Gp CIS1:07:328'46"+23:52
43.Greet MOLSBELD50hamok1:07:418'47"+24:01
44.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:07:598'49"+24:19
45.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO1:08:318'53"+24:51
46.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:038'58"+25:23
47.Jos BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:09:379'02"+25:57
48.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A1:09:499'04"+26:09
49.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM1:10:289'09"+26:48
50.Christophe CLEDABELH40Gp MP1:11:239'16"+27:43
51.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50BKOKS1:11:399'18"+27:59
52.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:429'26"+29:02
53.Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELH35IVS - ERS1:13:339'33"+29:53
54.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:13:499'35"+30:09
55.Bart VAN WILDERBELH40CC R-A1:13:559'35"+30:15
Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:13:559'35"+30:15
57.Gert CONVENSBELH45KOL1:14:369'41"+30:56
58.Wil ALARDSNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot1:16:099'53"+32:29
59.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:16:129'53"+32:32
60.Didier BERWARTBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:17:0310'00"+33:23
61.Loic DHOOGHEBELH21GAF1:17:2910'03"+33:49
62.Maro PIETERSBELH40CE Cdo1:17:4810'06"+34:08
63.Erkhan KARAKURTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:3010'11"+34:50
64.Michel DE COLLEBELH45ERM1:18:3210'11"+34:52
65.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:19:4610'21"+36:06
66.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:20:1810'25"+36:38
67.Fabian MANIETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:20:3810'28"+36:58
68.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:24:5211'01"+41:12
69.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:25:5111'08"+42:11
70.Michel LEJEUNEBELH45CC R-A1:29:1411'35"+45:34
71.Gilbert WITTERSBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:34:1212'14"+50:32
72.Marc THUWISBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:38:0612'44"+54:26
73.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:41:5413'14"+58:14
74.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELH50Bn ISTAR1:47:1613'55"+1:03:36
NCLChristian STOFFELSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLEric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLPeter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
Top

4   length 6800m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos LIJNENBELH50hamok48:247'07"
2.Peter DEWULFBELH55ACOS IS49:187'15"+0:54
3.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND49:427'18"+1:18
4.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord51:337'34"+3:09
5.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA52:037'39"+3:39
6.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log53:137'49"+4:49
7.Thierry DOSSINBELH50DGHR53:417'53"+5:17
8.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS54:578'04"+6:33
9.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie55:188'07"+6:54
10.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR58:068'32"+9:42
11.Fred GORTSBELH50Indiv.59:298'44"+11:05
12.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1059:348'45"+11:10
13.Guy DECKXBELH55CC Infra Noord59:398'46"+11:15
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELH50hamok59:588'49"+11:34
15.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:00:238'52"+11:59
16.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:598'58"+12:35
17.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain1:01:108'59"+12:46
18.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM1:01:118'59"+12:47
19.Roland BOLLAERTBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:01:129'00"+12:48
20.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:02:189'09"+13:54
21.Luc DEKERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:02:199'09"+13:55
22.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:02:249'10"+14:00
23.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55KOL1:02:299'11"+14:05
24.Carlo WANTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:02:309'11"+14:06
25.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:03:589'24"+15:34
26.Stanislas KORTZORGBELH5018 Bn Log1:04:059'25"+15:41
27.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:05:349'38"+17:10
28.Roger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac1:05:549'41"+17:30
29.Didier MERCIERBELH50HMRA1:06:169'44"+17:52
30.Jean IGNOULBELH55KOL1:06:459'48"+18:21
31.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:07:189'53"+18:54
32.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:07:229'54"+18:58
33.Marc ALBERTBELH60Amicale IRMEP1:07:439'57"+19:19
34.Rudy WIGGELEEDBELH50Info Ops Gp1:08:3510'05"+20:11
35.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:08:4110'06"+20:17
36.Dominique PASSELECQBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:08:5810'08"+20:34
37.Mario MATTONBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:11:2210'29"+22:58
38.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:11:4910'33"+23:25
39.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok1:11:5810'34"+23:34
40.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:12:3610'40"+24:12
41.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELH55ACOS O-T1:12:5310'43"+24:29
42.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca1:13:3310'48"+25:09
43.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:14:4110'58"+26:17
44.Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:15:2511'05"+27:01
Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:15:2511'05"+27:01
46.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:15:3211'06"+27:08
Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A1:15:3211'06"+27:08
48.Kristof CEUNENBELH21CRC GLONS1:15:5411'09"+27:30
49.Fabien LIETARDBELH504 Gp CIS1:16:0411'11"+27:40
50.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:16:3011'15"+28:06
51.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:16:3611'15"+28:12
52.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS1:17:4711'26"+29:23
53.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:18:5611'36"+30:32
54.Rik TAVERNIERBELH50HK Md Bde1:19:1911'39"+30:55
55.Eduard HILLAERTBELH50BKOKS1:20:3111'50"+32:07
56.Piet NECKEBROECKBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:21:2411'58"+33:00
57.Thierry LOUCHEBELH50St - EM Prov HAINAUT1:22:1512'05"+33:51
58.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS1:22:3612'08"+34:12
59.Dirk KUMSBELH55Base Beauvechain1:23:5812'20"+35:34
60.Alain COXBELH60Borasca1:24:0612'22"+35:42
61.Romain DE POTTERBELH55CC Infra Noord1:24:4412'27"+36:20
62.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:25:0312'30"+36:39
63.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:26:1112'40"+37:47
64.Pedro WALLYNBELH403 Para1:26:1812'41"+37:54
65.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:36:1714'09"+47:53
66.Jonas VANHULLEBELH212 Gp CIS1:36:2214'10"+47:58
67.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELH50CC R-A1:43:3815'14"+55:14
68.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:44:3215'22"+56:08
69.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:00:0617'39"+1:11:42
70.Tim VAN LANGENHOVEBELH50ATCC/Gavere2:11:5319'23"+1:23:29
71.Eric DE WITTEBELH5011 Gn2:20:2420'38"+1:32:00
72.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere2:27:4221'43"+1:39:18
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT
NCLChristian GOHYBELH50Bn ISTAR
Top

5   length 6200m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60KOL39:036'17"
2.Juliaan LINTENBELH65KOL53:548'41"+14:51
3.Flor VERHEYENBELH2110 Gp CIS55:248'56"+16:21
4.Wouter VOSBELH2110 Gp CIS57:179'14"+18:14
5.Bjorn REYNDERSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS57:379'17"+18:34
6.Wim HEYNSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS57:429'18"+18:39
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL57:529'19"+18:49
8.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS58:289'25"+19:25
9.Guillian BOUCHIERBELH2110 Gp CIS59:469'38"+20:43
10.Kevin GEVERSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:00:429'47"+21:39
11.Bart BORGHSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:02:0310'00"+23:00
12.Anne-Marie JANSENBELD45KOL1:02:3010'04"+23:27
13.Jens VANDEGINSTEBELH2110 Gp CIS1:02:4210'06"+23:39
14.Jeff VERRYTBELH2110 Gp CIS1:04:4310'26"+25:40
15.Kris DE BIEBELH2110 Gp CIS1:06:2010'41"+27:17
16.Sven HASSEWENBELH2110 Gp CIS1:06:4510'45"+27:42
17.Kim PLACIDOBELH2110 Gp CIS1:07:2010'51"+28:17
18.Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD2110 W Tac1:08:1811'00"+29:15
19.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log1:10:1811'20"+31:15
20.Christophe STRUYFBELH2110 Gp CIS1:13:0911'47"+34:06
21.Mark GIJBELSBELH45ACOS WB1:13:5111'54"+34:48
22.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:14:1111'57"+35:08
23.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45ACOS O-T1:15:2412'09"+36:21
24.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50BKOKS1:16:1212'17"+37:09
25.Chris NEYENSBELH70+KOL1:17:1212'27"+38:09
26.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:17:5512'34"+38:52
27.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:18:5212'43"+39:49
28.Kjell VERMIERDTBELH2110 Gp CIS1:18:5412'43"+39:51
29.Georges CEUNENBELH75KOL1:29:4814'29"+50:45
30.Erwin TIMMERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:30:2514'34"+51:22
31.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:30:4114'37"+51:38
32.Tim APPELMANSBELH3529 Bn Log1:36:1215'30"+57:09
33.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:5515'57"+59:52
34.Patrick DE SMETBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:1015'59"+1:00:07
35.Sarah MOENSBELD35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:1516'00"+1:00:12
36.Hadewick MEEUSBELH21Indiv.1:47:2717'19"+1:08:24
37.Ben THEUGELSBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:47:3217'20"+1:08:29
38.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL2:00:5819'30"+1:21:55
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok
Top

6   length 5000m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60KOL34:276'53"
2.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL39:547'58"+5:27
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL41:158'15"+6:48
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL42:178'27"+7:50
5.Guido CEUNENBELH60hamok43:568'47"+9:29
6.Mike IN ’T GROENNEDH70+NOLB43:598'47"+9:32
7.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok45:469'09"+11:19
8.Ferdy NIJSTBELH65KOL45:479'09"+11:20
9.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL46:539'22"+12:26
10.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL47:379'31"+13:10
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL48:539'46"+14:26
12.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok48:569'47"+14:29
13.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega49:159'51"+14:48
14.Godelieve BRUYNEELSBELH60hamok49:569'59"+15:29
15.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok50:1610'03"+15:49
16.Jorne GERAERTSBELH2110 Gp CIS52:1210'26"+17:45
17.Koen PINKERSBELH2110 Gp CIS52:1310'26"+17:46
18.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega53:1810'39"+18:51
19.Guido VANDURENBELH60KOL54:2010'52"+19:53
20.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70+KOL54:3010'53"+20:03
21.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70+C.O. Liège57:0011'23"+22:33
22.Roger PLEESBELH70+hamok57:5911'35"+23:32
23.Kjell PEETERSBELH2110 Gp CIS59:5611'59"+25:29
24.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL1:01:4912'21"+27:22
25.Monica ROELINGBELD60NOLB1:02:3312'30"+28:06
26.Lieve GEENSBELD65NOLB1:03:1312'38"+28:46
27.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:03:3512'42"+29:08
28.Frank HOFFMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:05:2113'04"+30:54
29.Peter DOUMENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:05:4413'08"+31:17
30.Co TOPSNEDH65KOVZ1:09:1513'51"+34:48
31.Dylan LAMBRECHTSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:16:1315'14"+41:46
32.Tom VAN DYIKBELH2110 Gp CIS1:16:3015'18"+42:03
33.Nicky DE BRONEBELH2110 Gp CIS1:17:1115'26"+42:44
34.Steven JACQUEMINBELH2110 Gp CIS1:18:2715'41"+44:00
35.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:18:3315'42"+44:06
36.Doriano TREDICIBELH2110 Gp CIS1:19:4715'57"+45:20
37.Koen SEGERSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:20:2716'05"+46:00
38.Dylan MEESENBELH2110 Gp CIS1:21:2216'16"+46:55
39.Tony SMEULDERSBELH50Base Beauvechain1:23:3616'43"+49:09
40.Andy NIJSSENBELH21CC AIR1:23:4816'45"+49:21
41.Ad VAN DER LOOBELH70+NOLB1:26:3717'19"+52:10
42.Dimitri GAURITLAKISBELH2110 Gp CIS1:34:2218'52"+59:55
43.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 101:34:2518'52"+59:58
44.Patrick HELLINGSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:35:3619'07"+1:01:09
45.Martine MINETBELD55OLVE1:45:1621'03"+1:10:49
46.Attila WELMBELH50Kamp BEVERLO2:02:2024'28"+1:27:53
Top

7   length 5600m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter DENENBOURGBELH21HMRA1:02:3611'10"
2.Lander VIERENBELH21HMRA1:03:3111'20"+0:55
3.Andy FORIERSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:05:3811'43"+3:02
4.Stefan CUYPERSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:07:2712'02"+4:51
5.Joris JACOBSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:09:4112'26"+7:05
6.Lynke VRANCKXBELH2110 Gp CIS1:09:5912'29"+7:23
7.Niels KNEVELSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:13:3713'08"+11:01
8.Dominique DUPONTBELH2110 Gp CIS1:16:2213'38"+13:46
9.Eric VERHEYDENBELH5510 Gp CIS1:17:2413'49"+14:48
10.Ross FREDDIXBELH21Base Beauvechain1:19:1914'09"+16:43
11.Elien DUCHATEAUBELD2110 Gp CIS1:19:3114'11"+16:55
12.Koen JACOBSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:20:2614'21"+17:50
13.Michel LONCKEBELH2110 Gp CIS1:22:2714'43"+19:51
14.Sandra DE KONINCKBELD2110 W Tac1:23:0614'50"+20:30
15.Michel DE VILLEBELH50DG BudFin1:23:2614'53"+20:50
16.Liesbeth MOESENBELD35Indiv.1:27:1215'34"+24:36
17.Evelin SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:31:3016'20"+28:54
18.Bram WINKELSBELH21Indiv.1:31:3916'21"+29:03
19.Dorien LOOSBELD21Indiv.1:31:4716'23"+29:11
20.Ellen DONNEBELD21Indiv.1:31:5516'24"+29:19
21.Maryn VANDERSTEEGENBELH21Indiv.1:32:3016'31"+29:54
22.Chris WAHLENBELD55Indiv.1:32:3516'31"+29:59
23.Francois VERAGTENBELH70+KOL1:33:1916'39"+30:43
24.Erik STEGENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:42:0118'13"+39:25
NCLFreddy VANGENEUGDENBELH5010 W Tac
Top

Total

10 Gp CIS45
KOL23
hamok15
CC R-A13
10 W Tac11
CC Land Dept Man10
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS8
ERM8
Indiv.8
Md Bn 1C/1Gr7
Md Bn ChA7
18 Bn Log6
3 Para6
Bn ISTAR6
CASA-ERSO6
TROL6
4 Bn Log5
4 Gp CIS5
ACOS O-T5
ATCC/Gavere5
BKOKS5
Base Beauvechain5
CC Land Dept Gn5
HK Md Bde5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li5
29 Bn Log4
BPO4
Balise 104
Bn Aie4
CRC GLONS4
Kamp BEVERLO4
NOLB4
Omega4
TrgC Para4
11 Gn3
2 Cdo3
ACOS IS3
Borasca3
CBOS Noord3
Camp ELSENBORN3
HMRA3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
Bn HK Def St QRE2
C.O. Liège2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CID Mat2
DG Com2
DOVO2
Info Ops Gp2
OLVE2
15 W Lu Tpt1
2 Gp CIS1
4 Bn Gn1
6 Gp CIS1
ACOS WB1
Amicale IRMEP1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
CC AIR1
CC MED1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CE Cdo1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSAIR1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DG BudFin1
DGHR1
DGMR EVERE1
GAF1
Gp MP1
IVS - ERS1
KOVZ1
LO Sport Oirschot1
Md Bn Bvr/5li1
NMOLT1
Pégase1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Total: 335