clublogo
index

Memorial Jacky Sallaerts
Mazy 16.10.2015
10 W Tac

Last updated: 16.10.2015 18:46:41Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDENWEYERBELhamok2:02:0113'07"
Top

D:02   length 8200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
Top

D:03   length 7100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:396'51"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:05:009'09"+16:21
3.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:35:1513'24"+46:36
4.Laetitia BASTINBELIndiv.1:48:1815'15"+59:39
Top

D:04   length 6300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELARDOC1:08:4410'54"
2.Greet MOLSBELhamok1:20:4112'48"+11:57
3.Odette MORETBELKOL1:26:4313'45"+17:59
4.Carine CHRETIENBEL4 Bn Gn1:27:2013'51"+18:36
5.Celia WETZELSBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:2114'01"+19:37
Top

D:05   length 5400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELARDOC48:088'54"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:09:1512'49"+21:07
3.Monica ROELINGNEDNOLB1:23:5015'31"+35:42
4.Sophie CAVERENNEBELIndiv.1:24:1115'35"+36:03
5.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELACOS O-T1:30:4816'48"+42:40
6.Simonne SILVIBELKOL1:38:0918'10"+50:01
7.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:40:1618'34"+52:08
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:46:0419'38"+57:56
9.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:53:0020'55"+1:04:52
Top

D:06   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega57:2412'12"
2.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:06:1314'05"+8:49
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:20:0017'01"+22:36
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELKOL1:32:4919'44"+35:25
Top

D:07   length 5300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eveline SOETEBELBn ISTAR1:25:5416'12"
Top

H:01   length 9300m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr55:415'59"
2.Jo LINTENBELBase Beauvechain56:476'06"+1:06
3.Tomy JANSSENSBEL3 Para58:046'14"+2:23
4.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega58:556'20"+3:14
5.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:04:066'53"+8:25
6.Serge DUSZABELERM1:04:346'56"+8:53
7.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:08:077'19"+12:26
8.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL1:08:297'21"+12:48
9.Dieter COENBELTROL1:14:408'01"+18:59
10.Bert MARIENBELKOL1:14:558'03"+19:14
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELIndiv.1:15:148'05"+19:33
12.Ronny LEMOINEBELIRMEP - KMILO1:15:528'09"+20:11
13.Patrice LOMBETBELMd Bn ChA1:15:578'09"+20:16
14.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:17:468'21"+22:05
15.David OLBRECHTSBELMd Bn ChA1:18:428'27"+23:01
16.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:18:448'27"+23:03
17.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:19:168'31"+23:35
18.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:20:508'41"+25:09
19.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:20:518'41"+25:10
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:22:238'51"+26:42
21.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:22:458'53"+27:04
22.Sebastien GROSDENTBELMd Bn ChA1:22:538'54"+27:12
23.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELERM1:23:489'00"+28:07
24.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:24:369'05"+28:55
25.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:25:129'09"+29:31
26.Mark STEENSSENSBEL11 Gn1:25:299'11"+29:48
27.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:29:339'37"+33:52
28.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:31:039'47"+35:22
29.Kasper COXBEL3 Para1:36:0010'19"+40:19
30.Roel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:36:1110'20"+40:30
31.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBEL3 Para1:36:1610'21"+40:35
32.Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para1:37:1710'27"+41:36
33.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:37:5110'31"+42:10
34.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:5610'38"+43:15
35.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:4910'43"+44:08
36.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC R-A1:41:3010'54"+45:49
37.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:45:4511'22"+50:04
38.Jochen MAXBELKamp BEVERLO1:55:0712'22"+59:26
39.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:56:5112'33"+1:01:10
40.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED2:01:4913'05"+1:06:08
41.Bram LOUAGEBELCC Sp Dept Log2:14:2714'27"+1:18:46
42.Julien MOUGINBELCC Land Dept Gn2:22:4715'21"+1:27:06
43.Jean Pierre MARXBELTrgC Para2:43:4317'36"+1:48:02
44.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3:04:3819'51"+2:08:57
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR
NCLPieter BOLLENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLRobbe PROVOOSTBEL11 Gn
NCLThomas KERREMANSBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLTom DRUYTSBELBn ISTAR
NCLYoeri DE GROOTBEL11 Gn
Top

H:02   length 8200m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wit LAENENBELhamok55:006'42"
2.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:03:107'42"+8:10
3.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:03:177'43"+8:17
4.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:06:448'08"+11:44
5.Olivier HERMANNBELERM1:10:098'33"+15:09
6.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:10:338'36"+15:33
7.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:10:428'37"+15:42
8.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:12:078'47"+17:07
9.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:15:499'14"+20:49
10.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:20:309'49"+25:30
11.Eddy GRESSENSBELKOL1:23:4910'13"+28:49
12.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:23:5710'14"+28:57
13.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:26:1610'31"+31:16
14.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:26:4910'35"+31:49
15.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:27:4410'41"+32:44
16.Alain DE BACKERBELMd Bn ChA1:28:1510'45"+33:15
17.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:29:2810'54"+34:28
18.David GILLETBELCC R-A1:31:2511'08"+36:25
19.Didier DOHOGNEBELHQ Lt Bde1:32:0211'13"+37:02
20.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE1:33:0511'21"+38:05
21.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para1:33:5011'26"+38:50
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:3111'31"+39:31
23.Sebastien DOSIWBELMd Bn ChA1:35:4411'40"+40:44
24.Frank TOUSSAINTBELInfo Ops Gp1:35:5011'41"+40:50
25.Patrick BLEYENSBELIndiv.1:37:0911'50"+42:09
26.Jerome RENARDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:40:3812'16"+45:38
27.Jan COPPENSBEL3 Para1:42:1512'28"+47:15
28.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:43:1312'35"+48:13
29.Remy BOURGUIGNONBEL4 Gp CIS1:47:3913'07"+52:39
30.Bert HAESENBELTrgC Para1:49:5613'24"+54:56
31.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:50:3613'29"+55:36
32.Marc EVRARDBEL4 Bn Log1:51:2113'34"+56:21
33.Thierry CARLIERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:07:3115'33"+1:12:31
34.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li2:14:3716'24"+1:19:37
35.Jonathan MARTINIBELLt Bn 12/13 Li2:25:0617'41"+1:30:06
36.Didier VINCENTBELCID Mat2:57:5721'42"+2:02:57
NCLDirk CRUYSBERGHSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLEgwin COESSENSBELERM
NCLMichel MICHOTTEBELBase Florennes
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie
Top

H:03   length 7100m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARTHOENSBEL10 Gp CIS48:266'49"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A49:266'57"+1:00
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM50:117'04"+1:45
4.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega51:137'12"+2:47
5.Eddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log51:347'15"+3:08
6.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN53:237'31"+4:57
7.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL54:027'36"+5:36
8.Eric VANDEBROEKBEL18 Bn Log54:547'43"+6:28
9.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man55:067'45"+6:40
10.Freddy HENKESBELARDOC55:327'49"+7:06
11.Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL11 Gn55:517'51"+7:25
12.Bart WILLEMSBELTrgC Para56:227'56"+7:56
13.André DE VEIRMANBEL11 Gn57:478'08"+9:21
14.Denis BOUCHATBELERM59:208'21"+10:54
Mike VANDENBULCKEBELMd Bn Bvr/5li59:208'21"+10:54
16.Albert LOUISBELCamp LAGLAND59:518'25"+11:25
17.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:00:258'30"+11:59
18.Jean-Luc MULLERBELMd Bn ChA1:00:488'33"+12:22
19.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:01:348'40"+13:08
20.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:02:408'49"+14:14
21.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:02:458'50"+14:19
22.Pascal PARTHOENSBELMd Bn ChA1:03:498'59"+15:23
23.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELHK Md Bde1:04:239'04"+15:57
24.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:05:019'09"+16:35
25.Philippe BAGUETBELCC Sp Dept Log1:05:059'10"+16:39
26.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELACOS O-T1:06:019'17"+17:35
27.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBEL11 Gn1:06:579'25"+18:31
28.Mario VAN HOEIJBELBn ISTAR1:07:079'27"+18:41
29.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:07:209'29"+18:54
30.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord1:08:039'35"+19:37
31.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:09:229'46"+20:56
32.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:10:169'53"+21:50
33.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:11:2610'03"+23:00
34.Michael DUPRETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:11:3410'04"+23:08
35.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man1:11:4010'05"+23:14
36.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:12:4410'14"+24:18
37.Philip DEKKERSBEL11 Gn1:12:5910'16"+24:33
38.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:14:1110'26"+25:45
39.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:14:2310'28"+25:57
40.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log1:15:5710'41"+27:31
41.Gery DELANGHEBELKamp BEVERLO1:17:0410'51"+28:38
42.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:19:5111'14"+31:25
43.Tim JACOBSBEL11 Gn1:19:5511'15"+31:29
44.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS1:21:0311'24"+32:37
45.Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:21:3611'29"+33:10
46.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:26:1412'08"+37:48
47.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:27:2712'19"+39:01
48.Christophe GREGOIREBELERM1:29:0512'32"+40:39
49.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:29:2412'35"+40:58
50.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:29:5412'39"+41:28
51.Robby DHONDTBEL11 Gn1:30:0512'41"+41:39
52.Jonas LAUREYSBEL11 Gn1:30:4612'47"+42:20
53.Andre LECOTBEL11 Gn1:31:3512'53"+43:09
54.Jeroen SCHEERLINCKBEL11 Gn1:33:3813'11"+45:12
55.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELHQ Lt Bde1:34:0313'14"+45:37
56.Ivo BYLEMANSBELKOL1:34:5013'21"+46:24
57.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat1:35:3013'27"+47:04
58.Dirk DE BIJLBEL11 Gn1:35:5013'29"+47:24
59.Philippe PISVINBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:35:5513'30"+47:29
60.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:36:2513'34"+47:59
61.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:44:0314'39"+55:37
62.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:44:1714'41"+55:51
63.Kurt DE BRUYNEBELBn ISTAR1:46:5515'03"+58:29
64.Maarten VANHAGENDORENBEL18 Bn Log1:47:0915'05"+58:43
65.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:51:5415'45"+1:03:28
66.Carl DELGAUDINEBEL4 Bn Gn1:52:3715'51"+1:04:11
NCLAngelo DE WAEPENAEREBEL11 Gn
NCLBruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para
NCLDidier TERRITOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLGuido VERMEULENBELCC R-A
Top

H:04   length 6300m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico SCHRANSBELCBOS Noord49:087'47"
2.Etienne DE WITBELKOL50:248'00"+1:16
3.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO51:378'11"+2:29
4.Hans DE WITNEDLO Sport Oirschot52:268'19"+3:18
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL54:468'41"+5:38
6.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega55:228'47"+6:14
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok56:158'55"+7:07
8.Adri DEVRIENDTBELKOL57:079'03"+7:59
9.Frans WENSBELTROL57:409'09"+8:32
10.Roger DULIEUBEL10 W Tac58:239'16"+9:15
11.Rudy CANTREBELKOL58:479'19"+9:39
12.Luc WERKXBELKOL59:279'26"+10:19
13.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR59:289'26"+10:20
14.Dirk GENARBELACOS WB1:00:149'33"+11:06
15.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn1:03:0510'00"+13:57
16.Wil ALARDSNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:05:1310'21"+16:05
17.Guy DECKXBELCC Infra Noord1:05:1910'22"+16:11
18.Jean IGNOULBELIndiv.1:05:4710'26"+16:39
19.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB1:09:2711'01"+20:19
20.Jos THYSBELhamok1:10:0611'07"+20:58
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:5511'15"+21:47
22.Rudy WIGGELEERBELInfo Ops Gp1:12:3511'31"+23:27
23.Thierry DOSSINBELDGHR1:13:1811'38"+24:10
24.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:13:2111'38"+24:13
25.Alain COXBELBorasca1:15:3612'00"+26:28
26.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:15:4212'00"+26:34
27.Luc VETSBELBPO1:15:4312'01"+26:35
28.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:15:5112'02"+26:43
29.Johan SURINXBELIVS - ERS1:16:5412'12"+27:46
Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELIVS - ERS1:16:5412'12"+27:46
31.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:16:5612'12"+27:48
32.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:17:1212'15"+28:04
33.Jean Hugues DE LEEUWBEL4 Bn Gn1:17:3512'18"+28:27
34.Dirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain1:20:0112'42"+30:53
35.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:20:3912'48"+31:31
36.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:21:0512'52"+31:57
37.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:23:2913'15"+34:21
38.Patrick DIEZBELIndiv.1:24:3113'24"+35:23
39.Joseph SAVARISBEL4 Bn Gn1:25:3213'34"+36:24
40.Roland BOLLAERTBELCC Land Dept Man1:26:5213'47"+37:44
41.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:27:4913'56"+38:41
42.Piet KERREBEL11 Gn1:27:5413'57"+38:46
43.Gilles VANGUTSCHOVENBEL4 Bn Gn1:29:1914'10"+40:11
44.Tim BECKERSBELCRC GLONS1:29:3414'13"+40:26
45.Christophe CEUNENBELCRC GLONS1:29:3514'13"+40:27
Roberto PILIBELCRC GLONS1:29:3514'13"+40:27
47.Philippe PETRISINECBELBase Beauvechain1:29:5714'16"+40:49
48.Johan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO1:30:0614'18"+40:58
49.Romain DE POTTERBELCC Infra Noord1:30:1614'19"+41:08
50.Quentin HALLETBEL4 Bn Gn1:30:2214'20"+41:14
51.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:31:0714'27"+41:59
52.Thomas COSENTINOBEL4 Bn Gn1:31:1514'29"+42:07
53.Pierre ERNOTTEBEL4 Bn Log1:31:3414'32"+42:26
54.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:33:2714'49"+44:19
55.Freddy GHILAINBELCC R-A1:39:1515'45"+50:07
56.Christophe CLEDABELGp MP1:40:3815'58"+51:30
57.Mark GIJBELSBELACOS WB1:41:1416'04"+52:06
58.Nikki DESMEDTBEL11 Gn1:44:3416'35"+55:26
59.Stijn COPPENSBEL11 Gn1:52:4017'53"+1:03:32
60.Dany LARDINOISBEL4 Gp CIS2:02:2219'25"+1:13:14
61.David GERMAINBEL4 Gp CIS2:02:2319'25"+1:13:15
62.Sebastien PURAYEBEL4 Gp CIS2:02:2419'25"+1:13:16
63.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELCC R-A2:06:2520'03"+1:17:17
64.Serge BARTEBELCC Sp Det Sp2:07:0120'09"+1:17:53
65.Luc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS2:08:5820'28"+1:19:50
NCLBram BOECKXBELTROL
NCLJohan WALBERSBELIndiv.
NCLMichel COGGHEBELTROL
NCLWim PAESENBELERM
Top

H:05   length 5400m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELKOL45:148'22"
2.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO51:589'37"+6:44
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELKOL52:089'39"+6:54
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok52:319'43"+7:17
5.Karl VERVOORTBEL3 Para53:219'52"+8:07
6.Pascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn54:5110'09"+9:37
7.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL55:3410'17"+10:20
8.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok59:5611'05"+14:42
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:02:2011'32"+17:06
10.Kevin GLASSEEBEL10 W Tac1:05:4312'10"+20:29
11.Marc BRIERSBELKOL1:06:4012'20"+21:26
12.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:07:3712'31"+22:23
13.Georges CEUNENBELKOL1:08:3212'41"+23:18
14.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:09:4112'54"+24:27
15.Chris NEYENSBELKOL1:10:0312'58"+24:49
Marc ARNARDIBELERM1:10:0312'58"+24:49
17.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:11:0213'09"+25:48
18.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL1:11:3913'16"+26:25
19.Gilbert WITTERSBELBn HK Def St QRE1:12:1013'21"+26:56
20.Filip WOUTERSBELCASA-ERSO1:12:4813'28"+27:34
21.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:20:3014'54"+35:16
22.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:21:0215'00"+35:48
23.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELBn ISTAR1:21:1315'02"+35:59
24.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:21:3715'06"+36:23
25.Jean Francois DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:25:1015'46"+39:56
26.Juliaan LINTENBELKOL1:34:4417'32"+49:30
27.Eddy AUQUIERBELCC Land Dept Gn1:36:5517'56"+51:41
28.Francois BELMANSBELBorasca1:39:1118'22"+53:57
29.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:54:2421'11"+1:09:10
Top

H:06   length 4700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr37:227'57"
2.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1044:109'23"+6:48
3.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège51:1810'54"+13:56
4.Ferdy NIJSTBELKOL52:4911'14"+15:27
5.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS56:5912'07"+19:37
6.Jos HOUBENBELKOL58:2612'25"+21:04
7.Denis REYNDERSBELKOL1:03:1013'26"+25:48
8.Stevie MEERTENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:04:2413'42"+27:02
9.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:08:3714'35"+31:15
10.Dirk DE BRAUWERBEL10 W Tac1:23:3417'46"+46:12
11.Jan VAN HEESBELKOL1:31:3519'29"+54:13
12.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI2:09:5527'38"+1:32:33
13.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI2:11:0727'53"+1:33:45
Top

H:07   length 5300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLGuillian BOUCHIERBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLMarc SENTEBEL10 Gp CIS
Top

Total

KOL29
11 Gn19
hamok15
CC R-A11
TROL11
4 Bn Gn10
ERM9
Omega9
Lt Bn 12/13 Li8
TrgC Para8
18 Bn Log7
3 Para7
4 Gp CIS7
Bn ISTAR7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
Indiv.7
Md Bn ChA7
10 Gp CIS6
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
CASA-ERSO5
CBOS Noord5
CC Land Dept Gn5
Kamp BEVERLO5
4 Bn Log4
Base Beauvechain4
Borasca4
CC Land Dept Man4
CRC GLONS4
Md Bn Bvr/5li4
10 W Tac3
5 EMI3
ACOS O-T3
ARDOC3
Balise 103
BKOKS3
BPO3
C.O. Liège3
Camp ELSENBORN3
CID Mat3
ACOS WB2
Base Florennes2
Bn Aie2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CC Sp Det Sp2
DGMR EVERE2
HQ Lt Bde2
Info Ops Gp2
IVS - ERS2
LO Sport Oirschot2
NOLB2
ASUB1
Camp LAGLAND1
CC MED1
DGHR1
Gp MP1
HK Md Bde1
IRMEP - KMILO1
KOVZ1
Total: 298