Memorial Jacky Sallaerts | ||
Last updated: 16.10.2015 18:46:41 | Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be |
D:01 9300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDENWEYER | BEL | hamok | 2:02:01 | 13'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 8200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 7100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:39 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | DGMR EVERE | 1:05:00 | 9'09" | +16:21 | ||
3. | Stéphanie STAQUET | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:35:15 | 13'24" | +46:36 | ||
4. | Laetitia BASTIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:48:18 | 15'15" | +59:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | ARDOC | 1:08:44 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Greet MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:41 | 12'48" | +11:57 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | KOL | 1:26:43 | 13'45" | +17:59 | ||
4. | Carine CHRETIEN | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:27:20 | 13'51" | +18:36 | ||
5. | Celia WETZELS | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:28:21 | 14'01" | +19:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 5400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | ARDOC | 48:08 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:09:15 | 12'49" | +21:07 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | NOLB | 1:23:50 | 15'31" | +35:42 | ||
4. | Sophie CAVERENNE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:11 | 15'35" | +36:03 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:30:48 | 16'48" | +42:40 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOL | 1:38:09 | 18'10" | +50:01 | ||
7. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:16 | 18'34" | +52:08 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | KOL | 1:46:04 | 19'38" | +57:56 | ||
9. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:53:00 | 20'55" | +1:04:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 57:24 | 12'12" | |||
2. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:13 | 14'05" | +8:49 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:20:00 | 17'01" | +22:36 | ||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | KOL | 1:32:49 | 19'44" | +35:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 5300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eveline SOETE | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:25:54 | 16'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9300m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 55:41 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 56:47 | 6'06" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | 3 Para | 58:04 | 6'14" | +2:23 | ||
4. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 58:55 | 6'20" | +3:14 | ||
5. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:06 | 6'53" | +8:25 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | ERM | 1:04:34 | 6'56" | +8:53 | ||
7. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:08:07 | 7'19" | +12:26 | ||
8. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | KOL | 1:08:29 | 7'21" | +12:48 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:14:40 | 8'01" | +18:59 | ||
10. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | KOL | 1:14:55 | 8'03" | +19:14 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:15:14 | 8'05" | +19:33 | ||
12. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:15:52 | 8'09" | +20:11 | ||
13. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:15:57 | 8'09" | +20:16 | ||
14. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:17:46 | 8'21" | +22:05 | ||
15. | David OLBRECHTS | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:18:42 | 8'27" | +23:01 | ||
16. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:18:44 | 8'27" | +23:03 | ||
17. | Claude DELGRANGE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:19:16 | 8'31" | +23:35 | ||
18. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:20:50 | 8'41" | +25:09 | ||
19. | Serge BAERT | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:20:51 | 8'41" | +25:10 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:22:23 | 8'51" | +26:42 | ||
21. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:22:45 | 8'53" | +27:04 | ||
22. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:22:53 | 8'54" | +27:12 | ||
23. | David MARQUEZ Y TORRES | BEL | ERM | 1:23:48 | 9'00" | +28:07 | ||
24. | William NICQUE | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:24:36 | 9'05" | +28:55 | ||
25. | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:25:12 | 9'09" | +29:31 | ||
26. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:25:29 | 9'11" | +29:48 | ||
27. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | Base Florennes | 1:29:33 | 9'37" | +33:52 | ||
28. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | BKOKS | 1:31:03 | 9'47" | +35:22 | ||
29. | Kasper COX | BEL | 3 Para | 1:36:00 | 10'19" | +40:19 | ||
30. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:36:11 | 10'20" | +40:30 | ||
31. | Dieter VAN DER SPIEGEL | BEL | 3 Para | 1:36:16 | 10'21" | +40:35 | ||
32. | Pedro WALLYN | BEL | 3 Para | 1:37:17 | 10'27" | +41:36 | ||
33. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:37:51 | 10'31" | +42:10 | ||
34. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:38:56 | 10'38" | +43:15 | ||
35. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:39:49 | 10'43" | +44:08 | ||
36. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | CC R-A | 1:41:30 | 10'54" | +45:49 | ||
37. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | CC R-A | 1:45:45 | 11'22" | +50:04 | ||
38. | Jochen MAX | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:55:07 | 12'22" | +59:26 | ||
39. | Steve JANSSENS | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:56:51 | 12'33" | +1:01:10 | ||
40. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | CC MED | 2:01:49 | 13'05" | +1:06:08 | ||
41. | Bram LOUAGE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 2:14:27 | 14'27" | +1:18:46 | ||
42. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 2:22:47 | 15'21" | +1:27:06 | ||
43. | Jean Pierre MARX | BEL | TrgC Para | 2:43:43 | 17'36" | +1:48:02 | ||
44. | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 3:04:38 | 19'51" | +2:08:57 | ||
NCL | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Pieter BOLLEN | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Robbe PROVOOST | BEL | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Thomas KERREMANS | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Tom DRUYTS | BEL | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Yoeri DE GROOT | BEL | 11 Gn | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8200m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wit LAENEN | BEL | hamok | 55:00 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:03:10 | 7'42" | +8:10 | ||
3. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | BKOKS | 1:03:17 | 7'43" | +8:17 | ||
4. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:06:44 | 8'08" | +11:44 | ||
5. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ERM | 1:10:09 | 8'33" | +15:09 | ||
6. | Bart BOS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:10:33 | 8'36" | +15:33 | ||
7. | Ronald MENS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:10:42 | 8'37" | +15:42 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | 3 Para | 1:12:07 | 8'47" | +17:07 | ||
9. | Franky COOLS | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:15:49 | 9'14" | +20:49 | ||
10. | Wim LEYSEN | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:20:30 | 9'49" | +25:30 | ||
11. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | KOL | 1:23:49 | 10'13" | +28:49 | ||
12. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:57 | 10'14" | +28:57 | ||
13. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:26:16 | 10'31" | +31:16 | ||
14. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | CID Mat | 1:26:49 | 10'35" | +31:49 | ||
15. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | CC R-A | 1:27:44 | 10'41" | +32:44 | ||
16. | Alain DE BACKER | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:28:15 | 10'45" | +33:15 | ||
17. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:29:28 | 10'54" | +34:28 | ||
18. | David GILLET | BEL | CC R-A | 1:31:25 | 11'08" | +36:25 | ||
19. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | HQ Lt Bde | 1:32:02 | 11'13" | +37:02 | ||
20. | Miguel SOENENS | BEL | DGMR EVERE | 1:33:05 | 11'21" | +38:05 | ||
21. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:33:50 | 11'26" | +38:50 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:31 | 11'31" | +39:31 | ||
23. | Sebastien DOSIW | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:35:44 | 11'40" | +40:44 | ||
24. | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | Info Ops Gp | 1:35:50 | 11'41" | +40:50 | ||
25. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:37:09 | 11'50" | +42:09 | ||
26. | Jerome RENARD | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:40:38 | 12'16" | +45:38 | ||
27. | Jan COPPENS | BEL | 3 Para | 1:42:15 | 12'28" | +47:15 | ||
28. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:43:13 | 12'35" | +48:13 | ||
29. | Remy BOURGUIGNON | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:47:39 | 13'07" | +52:39 | ||
30. | Bert HAESEN | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:49:56 | 13'24" | +54:56 | ||
31. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:50:36 | 13'29" | +55:36 | ||
32. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:51:21 | 13'34" | +56:21 | ||
33. | Thierry CARLIER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:07:31 | 15'33" | +1:12:31 | ||
34. | Didier BERWART | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 2:14:37 | 16'24" | +1:19:37 | ||
35. | Jonathan MARTINI | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 2:25:06 | 17'41" | +1:30:06 | ||
36. | Didier VINCENT | BEL | CID Mat | 2:57:57 | 21'42" | +2:02:57 | ||
NCL | Dirk CRUYSBERGHS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | ERM | |||||
NCL | Michel MICHOTTE | BEL | Base Florennes | |||||
NCL | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | Bn Aie | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 7100m (70) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARTHOENS | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 48:26 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | CC R-A | 49:26 | 6'57" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | ERM | 50:11 | 7'04" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 7'12" | +2:47 | ||
5. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 51:34 | 7'15" | +3:08 | ||
6. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 53:23 | 7'31" | +4:57 | ||
7. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 54:02 | 7'36" | +5:36 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 54:54 | 7'43" | +6:28 | ||
9. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 55:06 | 7'45" | +6:40 | ||
10. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | ARDOC | 55:32 | 7'49" | +7:06 | ||
11. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | 11 Gn | 55:51 | 7'51" | +7:25 | ||
12. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | TrgC Para | 56:22 | 7'56" | +7:56 | ||
13. | André DE VEIRMAN | BEL | 11 Gn | 57:47 | 8'08" | +9:21 | ||
14. | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | ERM | 59:20 | 8'21" | +10:54 | ||
Mike VANDENBULCKE | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 59:20 | 8'21" | +10:54 | |||
16. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | Camp LAGLAND | 59:51 | 8'25" | +11:25 | ||
17. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:00:25 | 8'30" | +11:59 | ||
18. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:00:48 | 8'33" | +12:22 | ||
19. | Geert CARMANS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:01:34 | 8'40" | +13:08 | ||
20. | Christian AMAND | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:02:40 | 8'49" | +14:14 | ||
21. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:02:45 | 8'50" | +14:19 | ||
22. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:03:49 | 8'59" | +15:23 | ||
23. | Gerd BLOOTACKER | BEL | HK Md Bde | 1:04:23 | 9'04" | +15:57 | ||
24. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:05:01 | 9'09" | +16:35 | ||
25. | Philippe BAGUET | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:05:05 | 9'10" | +16:39 | ||
26. | Fabrice SCHIMENTI | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:06:01 | 9'17" | +17:35 | ||
27. | Glen VAN DEN BROECK | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:06:57 | 9'25" | +18:31 | ||
28. | Mario VAN HOEIJ | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:07:07 | 9'27" | +18:41 | ||
29. | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:07:20 | 9'29" | +18:54 | ||
30. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:08:03 | 9'35" | +19:37 | ||
31. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:09:22 | 9'46" | +20:56 | ||
32. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:10:16 | 9'53" | +21:50 | ||
33. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:11:26 | 10'03" | +23:00 | ||
34. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:11:34 | 10'04" | +23:08 | ||
35. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:11:40 | 10'05" | +23:14 | ||
36. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | KOL | 1:12:44 | 10'14" | +24:18 | ||
37. | Philip DEKKERS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:12:59 | 10'16" | +24:33 | ||
38. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | CC R-A | 1:14:11 | 10'26" | +25:45 | ||
39. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | CC R-A | 1:14:23 | 10'28" | +25:57 | ||
40. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:15:57 | 10'41" | +27:31 | ||
41. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:17:04 | 10'51" | +28:38 | ||
42. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:19:51 | 11'14" | +31:25 | ||
43. | Tim JACOBS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:19:55 | 11'15" | +31:29 | ||
44. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | BKOKS | 1:21:03 | 11'24" | +32:37 | ||
45. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | KOL | 1:21:36 | 11'29" | +33:10 | ||
46. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | 5 EMI | 1:26:14 | 12'08" | +37:48 | ||
47. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:27:27 | 12'19" | +39:01 | ||
48. | Christophe GREGOIRE | BEL | ERM | 1:29:05 | 12'32" | +40:39 | ||
49. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:24 | 12'35" | +40:58 | ||
50. | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:29:54 | 12'39" | +41:28 | ||
51. | Robby DHONDT | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:30:05 | 12'41" | +41:39 | ||
52. | Jonas LAUREYS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:30:46 | 12'47" | +42:20 | ||
53. | Andre LECOT | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:31:35 | 12'53" | +43:09 | ||
54. | Jeroen SCHEERLINCK | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:33:38 | 13'11" | +45:12 | ||
55. | Gregory SCHILLINGS | BEL | HQ Lt Bde | 1:34:03 | 13'14" | +45:37 | ||
56. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | KOL | 1:34:50 | 13'21" | +46:24 | ||
57. | Stephane COLIN | BEL | CID Mat | 1:35:30 | 13'27" | +47:04 | ||
58. | Dirk DE BIJL | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:35:50 | 13'29" | +47:24 | ||
59. | Philippe PISVIN | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:35:55 | 13'30" | +47:29 | ||
60. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:36:25 | 13'34" | +47:59 | ||
61. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | KOL | 1:44:03 | 14'39" | +55:37 | ||
62. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:44:17 | 14'41" | +55:51 | ||
63. | Kurt DE BRUYNE | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:46:55 | 15'03" | +58:29 | ||
64. | Maarten VANHAGENDOREN | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:47:09 | 15'05" | +58:43 | ||
65. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:51:54 | 15'45" | +1:03:28 | ||
66. | Carl DELGAUDINE | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:52:37 | 15'51" | +1:04:11 | ||
NCL | Angelo DE WAEPENAERE | BEL | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Bruno DIJCK | BEL | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Didier TERRITO | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Guido VERMEULEN | BEL | CC R-A | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6300m (69) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 49:08 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | KOL | 50:24 | 8'00" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Francis HAEX | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 51:37 | 8'11" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Hans DE WIT | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 52:26 | 8'19" | +3:18 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | KOL | 54:46 | 8'41" | +5:38 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:22 | 8'47" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 56:15 | 8'55" | +7:07 | ||
8. | Adri DEVRIENDT | BEL | KOL | 57:07 | 9'03" | +7:59 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 57:40 | 9'09" | +8:32 | ||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | 10 W Tac | 58:23 | 9'16" | +9:15 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | KOL | 58:47 | 9'19" | +9:39 | ||
12. | Luc WERKX | BEL | KOL | 59:27 | 9'26" | +10:19 | ||
13. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 59:28 | 9'26" | +10:20 | ||
14. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | ACOS WB | 1:00:14 | 9'33" | +11:06 | ||
15. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:05 | 10'00" | +13:57 | ||
16. | Wil ALARDS | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:05:13 | 10'21" | +16:05 | ||
17. | Guy DECKX | BEL | CC Infra Noord | 1:05:19 | 10'22" | +16:11 | ||
18. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | Indiv. | 1:05:47 | 10'26" | +16:39 | ||
19. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | NOLB | 1:09:27 | 11'01" | +20:19 | ||
20. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:06 | 11'07" | +20:58 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:55 | 11'15" | +21:47 | ||
22. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | Info Ops Gp | 1:12:35 | 11'31" | +23:27 | ||
23. | Thierry DOSSIN | BEL | DGHR | 1:13:18 | 11'38" | +24:10 | ||
24. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:21 | 11'38" | +24:13 | ||
25. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:36 | 12'00" | +26:28 | ||
26. | Jan TROMPET | BEL | BPO | 1:15:42 | 12'00" | +26:34 | ||
27. | Luc VETS | BEL | BPO | 1:15:43 | 12'01" | +26:35 | ||
28. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:51 | 12'02" | +26:43 | ||
29. | Johan SURINX | BEL | IVS - ERS | 1:16:54 | 12'12" | +27:46 | ||
Maarten VANDER LOOVEN | BEL | IVS - ERS | 1:16:54 | 12'12" | +27:46 | |||
31. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:56 | 12'12" | +27:48 | ||
32. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:17:12 | 12'15" | +28:04 | ||
33. | Jean Hugues DE LEEUW | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:17:35 | 12'18" | +28:27 | ||
34. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:20:01 | 12'42" | +30:53 | ||
35. | Jean NISSEN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:20:39 | 12'48" | +31:31 | ||
36. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:21:05 | 12'52" | +31:57 | ||
37. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:23:29 | 13'15" | +34:21 | ||
38. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:31 | 13'24" | +35:23 | ||
39. | Joseph SAVARIS | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:25:32 | 13'34" | +36:24 | ||
40. | Roland BOLLAERT | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:26:52 | 13'47" | +37:44 | ||
41. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:49 | 13'56" | +38:41 | ||
42. | Piet KERRE | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:27:54 | 13'57" | +38:46 | ||
43. | Gilles VANGUTSCHOVEN | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:29:19 | 14'10" | +40:11 | ||
44. | Tim BECKERS | BEL | CRC GLONS | 1:29:34 | 14'13" | +40:26 | ||
45. | Christophe CEUNEN | BEL | CRC GLONS | 1:29:35 | 14'13" | +40:27 | ||
Roberto PILI | BEL | CRC GLONS | 1:29:35 | 14'13" | +40:27 | |||
47. | Philippe PETRISINEC | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:29:57 | 14'16" | +40:49 | ||
48. | Johan WEBERS | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:30:06 | 14'18" | +40:58 | ||
49. | Romain DE POTTER | BEL | CC Infra Noord | 1:30:16 | 14'19" | +41:08 | ||
50. | Quentin HALLET | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:30:22 | 14'20" | +41:14 | ||
51. | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:31:07 | 14'27" | +41:59 | ||
52. | Thomas COSENTINO | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:31:15 | 14'29" | +42:07 | ||
53. | Pierre ERNOTTE | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:31:34 | 14'32" | +42:26 | ||
54. | Jan THEYS | BEL | BPO | 1:33:27 | 14'49" | +44:19 | ||
55. | Freddy GHILAIN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:39:15 | 15'45" | +50:07 | ||
56. | Christophe CLEDA | BEL | Gp MP | 1:40:38 | 15'58" | +51:30 | ||
57. | Mark GIJBELS | BEL | ACOS WB | 1:41:14 | 16'04" | +52:06 | ||
58. | Nikki DESMEDT | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:44:34 | 16'35" | +55:26 | ||
59. | Stijn COPPENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:52:40 | 17'53" | +1:03:32 | ||
60. | Dany LARDINOIS | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:02:22 | 19'25" | +1:13:14 | ||
61. | David GERMAIN | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:02:23 | 19'25" | +1:13:15 | ||
62. | Sebastien PURAYE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:02:24 | 19'25" | +1:13:16 | ||
63. | Frank VERCOUILLIE | BEL | CC R-A | 2:06:25 | 20'03" | +1:17:17 | ||
64. | Serge BARTE | BEL | CC Sp Det Sp | 2:07:01 | 20'09" | +1:17:53 | ||
65. | Luc JACQUES | BEL | CRC GLONS | 2:08:58 | 20'28" | +1:19:50 | ||
NCL | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Johan WALBERS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wim PAESEN | BEL | ERM | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 5400m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | KOL | 45:14 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 51:58 | 9'37" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | KOL | 52:08 | 9'39" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 52:31 | 9'43" | +7:17 | ||
5. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | 3 Para | 53:21 | 9'52" | +8:07 | ||
6. | Pascal PIRE | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 54:51 | 10'09" | +9:37 | ||
7. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 55:34 | 10'17" | +10:20 | ||
8. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 59:56 | 11'05" | +14:42 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:02:20 | 11'32" | +17:06 | ||
10. | Kevin GLASSEE | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:05:43 | 12'10" | +20:29 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | KOL | 1:06:40 | 12'20" | +21:26 | ||
12. | Guido VANDUREN | BEL | KOL | 1:07:37 | 12'31" | +22:23 | ||
13. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | KOL | 1:08:32 | 12'41" | +23:18 | ||
14. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | KOVZ | 1:09:41 | 12'54" | +24:27 | ||
15. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | KOL | 1:10:03 | 12'58" | +24:49 | ||
Marc ARNARDI | BEL | ERM | 1:10:03 | 12'58" | +24:49 | |||
17. | Tim D'HAVELOOSE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:11:02 | 13'09" | +25:48 | ||
18. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | KOL | 1:11:39 | 13'16" | +26:25 | ||
19. | Gilbert WITTERS | BEL | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:12:10 | 13'21" | +26:56 | ||
20. | Filip WOUTERS | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:12:48 | 13'28" | +27:34 | ||
21. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:30 | 14'54" | +35:16 | ||
22. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 1:21:02 | 15'00" | +35:48 | ||
23. | Dirk VAN LANDEGHEM | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:21:13 | 15'02" | +35:59 | ||
24. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:21:37 | 15'06" | +36:23 | ||
25. | Jean Francois DUBOIS | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:25:10 | 15'46" | +39:56 | ||
26. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | KOL | 1:34:44 | 17'32" | +49:30 | ||
27. | Eddy AUQUIER | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:36:55 | 17'56" | +51:41 | ||
28. | Francois BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:39:11 | 18'22" | +53:57 | ||
29. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:54:24 | 21'11" | +1:09:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 37:22 | 7'57" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:10 | 9'23" | +6:48 | ||
3. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:18 | 10'54" | +13:56 | ||
4. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | KOL | 52:49 | 11'14" | +15:27 | ||
5. | Fabien LIETARD | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 56:59 | 12'07" | +19:37 | ||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | KOL | 58:26 | 12'25" | +21:04 | ||
7. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | KOL | 1:03:10 | 13'26" | +25:48 | ||
8. | Stevie MEERTEN | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:04:24 | 13'42" | +27:02 | ||
9. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:08:37 | 14'35" | +31:15 | ||
10. | Dirk DE BRAUWER | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:23:34 | 17'46" | +46:12 | ||
11. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | KOL | 1:31:35 | 19'29" | +54:13 | ||
12. | Stephane DELOBBE | BEL | 5 EMI | 2:09:55 | 27'38" | +1:32:33 | ||
13. | Patrick DURANT | BEL | 5 EMI | 2:11:07 | 27'53" | +1:33:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 5300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Guillian BOUCHIER | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Marc SENTE | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
Top |