Nationale Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 13.05.2014 22:14:25 |
D-10 3500m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:41 | 12'46" | |||
NCL | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3200m 130m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 46:12 | 14'26" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 48:44 | 15'13" | +2:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3300m 140m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:08 | 29'44" | |||
2. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:10 | 30'39" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:45:20 | 31'55" | +7:12 | ||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4400m 170m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 58:03 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 58:33 | 13'18" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:05 | 15'28" | +10:02 | ||
4. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:40 | 15'49" | +11:37 | ||
NCL | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:11 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:19:30 | 13'15" | +7:19 | ||
NCL | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6000m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:55 | 13'39" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:12 | 14'11" | +3:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9200m 320m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:59 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:54 | 9'46" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:36:21 | 10'28" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:59:48 | 13'01" | +30:49 | ||
5. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:07:42 | 13'52" | +38:43 | ||
6. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 2:13:28 | 14'30" | +44:29 | ||
7. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:20:36 | 15'16" | +51:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6600m 210m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:43 | 11'28" | |||
NCL | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4400m 170m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:15 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:12:32 | 12'05" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:36 | 12'35" | +9:21 | ||
4. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:59 | 14'39" | +21:44 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:42:49 | 17'08" | +36:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:39 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:47 | 14'07" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Elisabet WIRTZ | LUX | Indiv. | 1:43:17 | 17'12" | +23:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4400m 170m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 46:19 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 58:59 | 13'24" | +12:40 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:08:14 | 15'30" | +21:55 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:14 | 15'57" | +23:55 | ||
5. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:29 | 18'44" | +36:10 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:58 | 25'26" | +1:05:39 | ||
NCL | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4400m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 54:32 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:46 | 12'54" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:30 | 16'42" | +18:58 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:40 | 16'58" | +20:08 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:50 | 17'14" | +21:18 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:24:50 | 19'16" | +30:18 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:56 | 21'48" | +41:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3300m 140m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 42:02 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 59:28 | 18'01" | +17:26 | ||
3. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:01:35 | 18'39" | +19:33 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:55 | 18'45" | +19:53 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:37 | 21'05" | +27:35 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:14:21 | 22'31" | +32:19 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:24:33 | 43'48" | +1:42:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3300m 140m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:47 | 15'05" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:02 | 19'06" | +13:15 | ||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:56 | 19'58" | +16:09 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:18 | 20'05" | +16:31 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:45 | 21'08" | +19:58 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:56 | 21'47" | +22:09 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:15 | 23'06" | +26:28 | ||
8. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:26:18 | 26'09" | +36:31 | ||
9. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:10 | 26'43" | +38:23 | ||
10. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:17 | 27'21" | +40:30 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2900m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:04:46 | 22'20" | |||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3500m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 46:23 | 13'15" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:03 | 14'35" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Paul WIRTZ | LUX | Indiv. | 54:58 | 15'42" | +8:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3200m 130m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 41:01 | 12'49" | |||
2. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:40 | 20'12" | +23:39 | ||
3. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:37 | 27'22" | +46:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4400m 170m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 54:01 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:39 | 15'22" | +13:38 | ||
NCL | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6600m 210m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:03 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:10:56 | 10'44" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:02 | 12'53" | +16:59 | ||
4. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:40 | 14'02" | +24:37 | ||
5. | Tom REUTER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:38:23 | 14'54" | +30:20 | ||
NCL | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Sami SCHNAUGST | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7900m 325m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:37:17 | 12'18" | |||
NCL | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8900m 350m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:00 | 9'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12900m 480m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:47:44 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:47:45 | 8'21" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:48:00 | 8'22" | +0:16 | ||
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:07:23 | 9'52" | +19:39 | ||
5. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:36 | 10'26" | +26:52 | ||
6. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:39:41 | 12'22" | +51:57 | ||
NCL | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9600m 460m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:49 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:45:49 | 11'01" | +12:00 | ||
3. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:02 | 11'21" | +15:13 | ||
4. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | 2:00:51 | 12'35" | +27:02 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:42 | 14'01" | +40:53 | ||
NCL | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8900m 350m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:35 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:51 | 9'52" | +5:16 | ||
3. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:40 | 10'11" | +8:05 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:59 | 11'00" | +15:24 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:33 | 12'58" | +32:58 | ||
NCL | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9200m 320m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:54 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:40:37 | 10'56" | +14:43 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:13 | 11'13" | +17:19 | ||
4. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:55:46 | 12'35" | +29:52 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 2:00:55 | 13'08" | +35:01 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:03:01 | 13'22" | +37:07 | ||
NCL | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m 325m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:05:28 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:51 | 8'20" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:46 | 8'27" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:49 | 10'28" | +17:21 | ||
5. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:39 | 10'50" | +20:11 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:40 | 10'50" | +20:12 | ||
7. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:10 | 13'18" | +39:42 | ||
8. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:47:36 | 13'37" | +42:08 | ||
9. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:13 | 15'51" | +59:45 | ||
NCL | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6600m 210m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 56:00 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 58:24 | 8'50" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 59:41 | 9'02" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:45 | 9'48" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:27 | 10'49" | +15:27 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:14:25 | 11'16" | +18:25 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:55 | 12'06" | +23:55 | ||
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:42 | 13'35" | +33:42 | ||
9. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:30:28 | 13'42" | +34:28 | ||
10. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:10 | 14'25" | +39:10 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:40:23 | 15'12" | +44:23 | ||
12. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:11:16 | 19'53" | +1:15:16 | ||
13. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:24:30 | 21'53" | +1:28:30 | ||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 180m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:07:04 | 11'10" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:08:42 | 11'26" | +1:38 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:48 | 11'38" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 1:15:46 | 12'37" | +8:42 | ||
5. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:16:55 | 12'49" | +9:51 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:30 | 12'55" | +10:26 | ||
7. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:13 | 13'12" | +12:09 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:13 | 13'22" | +13:09 | ||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:44 | 13'27" | +13:40 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:04 | 14'00" | +17:00 | ||
11. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:39:14 | 16'32" | +32:10 | ||
12. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:58:17 | 19'42" | +51:13 | ||
13. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 2:03:18 | 20'33" | +56:14 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:33 | 22'25" | +1:07:29 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4400m 170m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:23 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:18 | 10'45" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 10'48" | +4:09 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 47:51 | 10'52" | +4:28 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 53:19 | 12'07" | +9:56 | ||
6. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:29 | 12'09" | +10:06 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:31 | 12'37" | +12:08 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:52 | 12'55" | +13:29 | ||
9. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 59:29 | 13'31" | +16:06 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:21 | 14'51" | +21:58 | ||
11. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:21 | 15'45" | +25:58 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:52 | 16'06" | +27:29 | ||
13. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:11 | 16'37" | +29:48 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:35 | 17'51" | +35:12 | ||
15. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:21:06 | 18'25" | +37:43 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:11 | 19'21" | +41:48 | ||
17. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:47 | 20'37" | +47:24 | ||
18. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:37:25 | 22'08" | +54:02 | ||
19. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:44:46 | 23'48" | +1:01:23 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3300m 140m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 43:19 | 13'07" | |||
2. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 45:39 | 13'50" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 45:55 | 13'54" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 47:31 | 14'23" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 49:58 | 15'08" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 50:53 | 15'25" | +7:34 | ||
7. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:22 | 16'10" | +10:03 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:02 | 17'53" | +15:43 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:19 | 17'58" | +16:00 | ||
10. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:11:24 | 21'38" | +28:05 | ||
11. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:11:34 | 21'41" | +28:15 | ||
12. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:25 | 21'56" | +29:06 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:14:15 | 22'30" | +30:56 | ||
14. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:20:08 | 24'16" | +36:49 | ||
15. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:27 | 28'55" | +52:08 | ||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2900m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:06:04 | 22'46" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:48 | 23'02" | +0:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2900m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 47:46 | 16'28" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 17'59" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:09 | 22'48" | +18:23 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:33 | 25'01" | +24:47 | ||
5. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:50 | 25'48" | +27:04 | ||
6. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:54 | 27'33" | +32:08 | ||
7. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:05 | 27'57" | +33:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2900m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:10:18 | 24'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3700m 135m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 56:24 | 15'14" | |||
2. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:33 | 16'38" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:29 | 20'56" | +21:05 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 22'01" | +25:06 | ||
5. | Tinne VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:18 | 22'14" | +25:54 | ||
6. | Nathalie HUBERT | Indiv. | 1:30:26 | 24'26" | +34:02 | |||
7. | Pierre KLEE | Indiv. | 1:30:31 | 24'27" | +34:07 | |||
8. | Barbara PIERLOT | Indiv. | 1:53:07 | 30'34" | +56:43 | |||
9. | Marie-Paule SAMPONT | BEL | Start-O | 2:29:56 | 40'31" | +1:33:32 | ||
NCL | Robert BERTRAND | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:53 | 14'58" | |||
2. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:08 | 16'50" | +12:15 | ||
NCL | Bertrand GALLEZ | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3300m 140m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:23 | 15'52" | |||
2. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:48 | 22'03" | +20:25 | ||
3. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:13 | 28'14" | +40:50 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 1:39:44 | 30'13" | +47:21 | ||
NCL | Alice DESSART | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Anne CLERIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Eedina NEMETI | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Rosemonde LÉONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Origgi GIAIME | Indiv. | 57:53 | 7'49" | ||||
2. | Marc DEPAUE | Indiv. | 1:16:08 | 10'17" | +18:15 | |||
3. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:26 | 13'10" | +39:33 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:20 | 13'17" | +40:27 | ||
5. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:33 | 13'27" | +41:40 | ||
6. | Tamas NEMETI | Indiv. | 1:42:05 | 13'47" | +44:12 | |||
7. | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:44:00 | 14'03" | +46:07 | ||
8. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:49:14 | 14'45" | +51:21 | ||
NCL | Roger HENROTTAY | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |