ASOM - Sprint 2
Kortrijk 30.6.2018
TROL
Contact/Remarks:
jeremygenar@gmail.com
Last updated: 01.07.2018 08:23:43
Classes
W ELITE
M ELITE
W YOUTH -12
M YOUTH -12
W YOUTH -16
M YOUTH -16
W JUNIOR
M JUNIOR
W VET
M VET
W SUPERVET
M SUPERVET
W ULTRAVET
M ULTRAVET
W HYPERVET
M HYPERVET
Clubs
»«
Abominable O-Me
AC BEAUCHAMP
ALTAIR
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASMBCO
ASTUR EXTREM
ASUB
ATV
Baekkelagets SK
BAL10
Belarus
Berkshire Orien
Berliner TGC
Bershire Orient
Bogla OK
BORASCA
Border Liners
BRISTOL ORIENTE
BRITISH ARMY OR
C.D.C.E.B.E.
C.O.M.B.
CA MADEIRA
CapONord
Caversham Orien
Charente Mariti
Club Montanha d
CO COLMAR
COALA
COLG
DEE
DERWENT VALLEY
Diosgyori Tajfu
East Pennine Or
Eborienteers
EDINBURGH SOUTH
EKATERINBURG
Eridan
EVOC
Fingal Orientee
FIRENZE ORIENTE
Fluvial Lugo
Forth Valley Or
FOSSUM IF
Garde Republica
Garingal
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUYANCOURT ORIE
HALO
HAMOK
HBOC
HERMA
HERTFORDSHIRE O
HKIOF
HOC
IFK Lidingö
IGTISA
IL Tyrving
INDIV
Järla Orienteri
KNOBOC
KOL
Koovee
KOVZ
Krasnoyarsk
Lagan Valley Or
Leicestershire
LeO-Team
Limestone Cowbo
Lincoln Oriente
Lisboa
LONDON ORIENTEE
LSF PT
LuxOC
Manchester and
Mid Wales Orien
MIL BE CC V&C
MORAVIAN OC
Moxina OK
MULLSJÖ SKID OC
Navi
NORTH GLOUCESTE
North West
Nottinghamshire
NTNUI
OD RUGBY
OK Ogre
OK TON
OK Võru
OLG KÖLLIKEN
OLIFANT
OLV Landshut
OLV Steinberg
OLVE
OMEGA
Orienta Ski-o
Ozons
Paimion Rasti
PAPO
PEGASE
Polisportiva Pu
Quantock Orient
RAID ORIENTATIO
Roxburgh Reiver
Sarum
SCAPA
SK Severka Sump
SOUTH LONDON OR
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
SOUTHAMPTON ORI
Southern Naviga
SPRINTADDICTS
Stavanger OK
Swansea Bay OC
Swiss O Tours
Team Russia
TROL
TTT
Ukranian Hunter
VILLENEUVE D'AS
WATO
Wessex Orientee
WIMBORNE ORIENT
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
Abominable O-Men
(1)
81
Matt DOYLE
AUS
#8623994#
16:02:29
M ELITE
Top
AC Beauchamp
(5)
262
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
#8649760#
18:12:00
M VET
927
Daniel COFFE
FRA
#8649724#
17:52:00
M SUPERVET
629
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
#8628035#
17:25:00
W SUPERVET
441
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
#8620227#
17:05:00
W VET
529
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
#8619281#
17:33:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Altaïr C.O.
(3)
8
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
#8623044#
16:04:58
M ELITE
1
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
#8623445#
16:08:50
M ELITE
400
Francine SERRE
BEL
#8621996#
17:14:00
W VET
Top
ARGUS
(2)
708
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
#8626620#
17:40:00
W ULTRAVET
520
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
#8628195#
17:35:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
ASMBCO
(1)
727
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
#8620617#
17:35:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Astur Extrem
(5)
242
Miguel BANCIELLA ALVARO
ESP
#8621115#
17:47:00
M VET
43
Pablo BANCIELLA ALVARO
ESP
#8627848#
16:11:10
M ELITE
450
Luz FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
ESP
#8626856#
17:10:00
W VET
252
Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSO
ESP
#8627406#
17:07:00
M VET
249
Manu TAMARGO
ESP
#8626628#
17:20:00
M VET
Top
ASUB
(15)
900
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
#8624365#
17:12:00
M SUPERVET
61
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
#8627138#
16:09:10
M ELITE
607
An DUYCK
BEL
#8626983#
17:36:00
W SUPERVET
524
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
#8624328#
17:38:00
M ULTRAVET
121
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
#8622546#
15:35:47
W ELITE
962
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
#8627852#
17:33:00
W SUPERVET
280
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
#8625682#
18:02:00
M VET
600
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
#8619516#
17:50:00
W SUPERVET
413
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
#8626605#
17:46:00
W VET
138
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
#8621791#
15:36:00
W ELITE
232
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
#8632348#
18:09:00
M VET
828
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
#8620642#
17:04:00
M HYPERVET
63
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
#8649739#
16:03:15
M ELITE
150
Sonia VUJAKLIJA
SRB
#8631037#
15:40:20
W ELITE
45
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
#8620042#
16:10:00
M ELITE
Top
ATV
(1)
266
Luis MARTINHO
POR
#8628019#
17:58:00
M VET
Top
Baekkelagets SK
(1)
104
Lone Karin BROCHMANN
NOR
#8619963#
15:31:29
W ELITE
Top
Balise 10
(8)
112
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
#8619666#
15:38:00
W ELITE
903
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
#8649988#
17:47:00
M SUPERVET
424
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
#8626999#
17:32:00
W VET
7
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
#8620008#
16:10:40
M ELITE
515
Alfred RAES
BEL
#8629864#
17:29:00
M ULTRAVET
233
Mark STEENSSENS
BEL
#8649637#
17:26:00
M VET
502
René STEENSSENS
BEL
#8649795#
17:24:00
M ULTRAVET
700
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
#8620919#
17:27:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Belarus
(2)
117
Nataliya HATSUK
BLR
#8627274#
15:38:50
W ELITE
94
Pavel KRASKO
BLR
#8619065#
16:02:45
M ELITE
Top
Berkshire Orienteers
(1)
549
Martin WILSON
GBR
#8649609#
17:49:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Berliner TGC
(2)
57
Marvin GOERICKE
GER
#8629854#
16:01:17
M ELITE
58
Alexander KLESSEN
GER
#8619093#
16:09:50
M ELITE
Top
Bershire Orienteers
(1)
540
Nigel HOULT
GBR
#8623657#
17:11:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Bogla OK
(2)
437
Ulrika BORNETUN
SWE
#8649693#
17:19:00
W VET
259
Roger LARSSON
SWE
#8649738#
18:06:00
M VET
Top
Borasca
(5)
609
Anita BAERTS
BEL
#8626558#
17:41:00
W SUPERVET
914
Johan CLAES
BEL
#8619071#
17:22:00
M SUPERVET
220
Marco JACOBS
BEL
#8620021#
18:13:00
M VET
519
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
#8623258#
17:10:00
M ULTRAVET
148
Nathalie VERSCHAEREN
BEL
#8647101#
17:45:00
W VET
Top
Border Liners
(5)
645
Carol EDWARDS
GBR
#8632350#
17:52:00
W SUPERVET
724
Christine KIDDIER
GBR
#8623483#
17:29:00
W ULTRAVET
949
Andy LEWSLEY
GBR
#8619991#
18:04:00
M SUPERVET
648
Stella LEWSLEY
GBR
#8625661#
17:29:00
W SUPERVET
941
Keith TONKIN
GBR
#8620595#
17:23:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Bristol Orienteering Klub
(4)
932
Gavin CLEGG
GBR
#8623245#
17:33:00
M SUPERVET
923
David HUNT
GBR
#8649960#
17:13:00
M VET
733
Carol SANDS
GBR
#8627713#
17:28:00
W ULTRAVET
556
Tim SANDS
GBR
#8622006#
17:06:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
British Army Orienteering Club
(1)
533
Axel BLOMQUIST
GBR
#8624264#
17:16:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
C.D.C.E.B.E.
(2)
449
Teresa DIAZ TOLEDO
ESP
#8630699#
17:33:00
W VET
246
Jesus HERVAS
ESP
#8626742#
17:39:00
M VET
Top
C.O. Liège
(10)
527
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
#8649716#
17:43:00
M ULTRAVET
17
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
#8626792#
16:00:52
M ELITE
613
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
#8623690#
17:49:00
W SUPERVET
22
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
#8623308#
16:02:43
M ELITE
416
Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
#8649989#
17:12:00
W VET
226
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
#8621411#
18:08:00
M VET
230
Julius GARRAY
BEL
#8629845#
17:08:00
M VET
125
Daria MOSKALENKO
UKR
#8628906#
15:32:28
W ELITE
601
Françoise RENARD
BEL
#8622462#
17:40:00
W SUPERVET
612
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
#8625470#
17:58:00
W SUPERVET
Top
C.O. Militaire Belge
(6)
24
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
#8621179#
16:08:00
M ELITE
516
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
#8624428#
17:20:00
M ULTRAVET
915
Philippe LELEUX
BEL
#8626555#
18:00:00
M SUPERVET
918
Eric NOBELS
BEL
#8626545#
17:54:00
M SUPERVET
608
Françoise PIRET
BEL
#8625288#
17:45:00
W SUPERVET
135
Mélanie RASSENEUR
BEL
#8629924#
15:40:10
W ELITE
Top
C.O. Pégase
(9)
241
Pierre CIPARISSE
BEL
#8627688#
17:33:00
M VET
707
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
#8630068#
17:53:00
W ULTRAVET
124
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
#8623470#
15:39:50
W ELITE
911
Xavier MORIS
BEL
#8618915#
17:35:00
M SUPERVET
36
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
#8623648#
16:07:15
M ELITE
535
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
#8635568#
17:30:00
M ULTRAVET
623
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
#8629135#
00:00:00
M YOUTH -12
827
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
#8626618#
17:24:00
M YOUTH -12
200
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
#8635562#
17:56:00
M VET
Top
CA Madeira
(1)
254
Sandro RODRIGUES
POR
#8621130#
18:11:00
M VET
Top
CapONord
(2)
90
Gael POULAIN
FRA
#8624288#
16:07:59
M ELITE
942
Joël POULAIN
FRA
#8627062#
17:50:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Caversham Orienteers
(2)
728
Denise HARPER
GBR
#8625573#
17:46:00
W ULTRAVET
553
Eric HARPER
GBR
#8619551#
17:39:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Charente Maritime Orientation
(2)
550
Daniel SEPANS
FRA
#8649867#
17:26:00
M ULTRAVET
726
Jacqueline SEPANS
FRA
#8620144#
17:41:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Club Montanha do Funchal
(1)
937
Justino NOBREGA
POR
#8620278#
17:15:00
M SUPERVET
Top
CO Colmar
(2)
419
Anja POTVIN
BEL
#8626542#
17:22:00
W VET
206
Guy TIREZ
BEL
#8649972#
18:07:00
M VET
Top
COALA
(1)
551
Armando SANTOS
POR
#8623213#
17:46:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
DEE
(2)
541
Andy PAYNE
GBR
#8627875#
17:15:00
M ULTRAVET
723
Jean PAYNE
GBR
#8620660#
17:37:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Derwent Valley Orienteers
(9)
653
Jane BURGESS
GBR
#8619682#
17:57:00
W SUPERVET
445
Anne CUNNINGHAM
GBR
#8626584#
17:08:00
W VET
543
Doug DICKINSON
GBR
#8627116#
17:27:00
M ULTRAVET
536
Derek GALE
GBR
#8627878#
17:52:00
M ULTRAVET
721
Jen GALE
GBR
#8620857#
17:41:00
W ULTRAVET
722
Liz GODFREE
GBR
#8624449#
17:51:00
W ULTRAVET
537
Mike GODFREE
GBR
#8649626#
17:48:00
M ULTRAVET
634
Anne KIMBERLEY
GBR
#8627118#
17:34:00
W SUPERVET
928
Stephen KIMBERLEY
GBR
#8628278#
17:37:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club
(1)
66
Levente TUGYI
HUN
#8649667#
16:01:24
M ELITE
Top
East Pennine Orienteering Club
(4)
823
Guy GOODAIR
GBR
#8623963#
17:02:00
M HYPERVET
824
Judith GOODAIR
GBR
#8624518#
17:08:00
W HYPERVET
545
Richard SPENDLOVE
GBR
#8649835#
17:40:00
M ULTRAVET
546
Keith SYKES
GBR
#8625522#
17:19:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Eborienteers
(2)
931
Simon BROOK
GBR
#8649651#
17:11:00
M SUPERVET
538
Bill GRIFFITHS
GBR
#8627705#
17:07:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
(1)
137
Laura ROBERTSON
NZL
#8628364#
15:31:07
W ELITE
Top
Ekaterinburg
(2)
253
Andrey PAVLOV
RUS
#8628030#
17:41:00
M VET
255
Ivan YAKHIN
RUS
#8627854#
17:49:00
M VET
Top
Eridan
(1)
91
Sergey MIKHALKIN
BLR
#8620361#
16:04:43
M ELITE
Top
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
(1)
71
Brodie NANKERVIS
AUS
#8644908#
16:03:02
M ELITE
Top
Fingal Orienteers
(2)
732
Jean O'NEILL
IRL
#8625443#
17:47:00
W ULTRAVET
656
Kathryn WALLEY
IRL
#8619777#
17:30:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Firenze Orienteering ASD
(1)
251
Manuele Alessio CALDERON
ITA
#8626919#
17:19:00
M VET
Top
Forth Valley Orienteers
(1)
60
Chris SMITHARD
GBR
#8620665#
16:00:17
M ELITE
Top
Fossum IF
(1)
95
Emil AHLBECK
NOR
#8627955#
16:00:49
M ELITE
Top
Garde Républicaine
(1)
952
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
#8620395#
17:24:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Garingal
(5)
70
Aidan DAWSON
AUS
#8627026#
16:02:39
M ELITE
649
Barbara DAWSON
AUS
#8625690#
17:31:00
W SUPERVET
950
Graeme DAWSON
AUS
#8649604#
17:32:00
M SUPERVET
110
Michele DAWSON
AUS
#8629852#
15:35:20
W ELITE
87
Toby WILSON
AUS
#8649665#
16:04:14
M ELITE
Top
Guildford Orienteers
(8)
948
James CRAWFORD
GBR
#8629858#
17:13:00
M SUPERVET
718
Aimee DARLEY
GBR
#8627911#
17:23:00
W YOUTH -16
434
Angela DARLEY
GBR
#8627120#
17:51:00
W VET
731
Sarah DARLEY
GBR
#8625355#
17:15:00
W YOUTH -16
960
Nick GREEN
GBR
#8624384#
17:57:00
M SUPERVET
655
Marion PAYNE-BIRD
GBR
#8625458#
17:43:00
W SUPERVET
939
Gary SIMMONS
GBR
#8629887#
17:36:00
M SUPERVET
56
George SIMMONS
GBR
#8626435#
16:10:50
M ELITE
Top
Guyancourt Orientation 78
(8)
642
Jane CAMPBELL
GBR
#8623319#
17:22:00
W SUPERVET
922
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
#8626529#
17:16:00
M SUPERVET
435
Céline ICEAGA
FRA
#8628306#
17:41:00
W VET
247
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
#8635561#
17:37:00
M VET
630
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
#8625555#
17:16:00
M YOUTH -16
243
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
#8627253#
17:09:00
M VET
628
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
#8624701#
17:10:00
M YOUTH -16
433
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
#8619768#
17:27:00
W VET
Top
Hainaut O.C.
(8)
422
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
#8622483#
17:37:00
W VET
552
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
#8647102#
17:31:00
M ULTRAVET
18
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
#8628070#
16:04:21
M ELITE
902
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
#8624525#
17:26:00
M SUPERVET
219
Yves GOMREE
BEL
#8625389#
17:14:00
M VET
401
Geneviève NYS
BEL
#8619255#
17:16:00
W VET
2
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
#8649692#
16:03:26
M ELITE
142
Hannah THIELS
BEL
#8619661#
15:36:07
W ELITE
Top
HALO
(5)
944
Peter HARRIS
GBR
#8624761#
17:51:00
M SUPERVET
946
Neil HARVATT
GBR
#8621088#
17:53:00
M SUPERVET
641
Amanda WARD
GBR
#8620082#
17:48:00
W SUPERVET
938
Brian WARD
GBR
#8629917#
17:21:00
M SUPERVET
151
Charlotte WARD
GBR
#8626557#
15:30:00
W ELITE
Top
hamok
(14)
909
Andre AERTS
BEL
#8619257#
17:46:00
M SUPERVET
25
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
#8619252#
16:06:02
M ELITE
37
Carl BOOTLAND
GBR
#8621123#
16:07:42
M ELITE
421
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
#8628367#
17:43:00
W VET
111
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
#8629861#
15:41:00
W ELITE
606
Greta MOLS
BEL
#8649639#
17:39:00
W SUPERVET
140
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
#8627925#
15:39:10
W ELITE
513
Jos THYS
BEL
#8620977#
17:21:00
M ULTRAVET
208
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
#8635514#
17:18:00
M VET
5
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
#8628531#
16:11:40
M ELITE
920
Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS
BEL
#8649933#
17:40:00
M SUPERVET
512
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
#8619638#
17:17:00
M ULTRAVET
409
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
#8621207#
17:52:00
W VET
405
An VERBERNE
BEL
#8624228#
17:42:00
W VET
Top
HBOC
(2)
74
Devon BECKMAN
NZL
#8621471#
16:04:21
M ELITE
444
Karen BECKMAN
NZL
#8649715#
17:21:00
W VET
Top
Hermathenae
(4)
820
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
#8627369#
17:36:00
M YOUTH -12
234
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
#8649659#
17:30:00
M VET
821
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
#8635545#
17:12:00
M YOUTH -12
432
Sabrina PALM
BEL
#8625559#
17:38:00
W VET
Top
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
(3)
269
Stu LEVENE
GBR
#8627846#
17:10:00
M VET
926
Alan ROSEN
GBR
#8627252#
17:14:00
M SUPERVET
636
Janet ROSEN
GBR
#8623345#
17:09:00
W SUPERVET
Top
HKIOF
(1)
50
Chi Kin MAN
HKG
#8620059#
16:06:14
M ELITE
Top
IFK Lidingö
(1)
53
Oystein KVAAL OSTERBO
NOR
#8635574#
16:01:01
M ELITE
Top
IGTISA
(3)
116
Sandra GROSBERGA
LAT
#8627698#
15:30:29
W ELITE
136
Gabija RAZAITYTE
LTU
#8624079#
15:31:25
W ELITE
278
Dainoras SAUNORIUS
LTU
#8623621#
17:12:00
M VET
Top
IL Tyrving
(3)
79
Frederik DANIELSEN
NOR
#8620153#
16:06:48
M ELITE
956
Vidar DANIELSEN
NOR
#8627907#
17:56:00
M SUPERVET
729
Kari PEDERSEN
NOR
#8620189#
17:42:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
indiv
(5)
447
Yolanda FUERST
SUI
#8649919#
17:25:00
W VET
69
Kin Kwan KWOK
HKG
#8649875#
16:11:50
M ELITE
953
Chris MARSHALL
GBR
#8630395#
17:42:00
M SUPERVET
651
Penny MARSHALL
GBR
#8628473#
17:38:00
W SUPERVET
133
Helina POST
BEL
#8619741#
15:39:40
W ELITE
Top
Järla Orientering
(1)
127
Krystal NEUMANN
AUS
#8628500#
15:31:39
W ELITE
Top
K.O.L.
(34)
4
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
#8620439#
16:10:20
M ELITE
907
Marc BRIERS
BEL
#8649689#
17:48:00
M SUPERVET
510
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
#8624438#
17:28:00
M ULTRAVET
511
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
#8635556#
17:32:00
M ULTRAVET
908
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
#8626804#
17:10:00
M SUPERVET
20
Pieter DE CONINCK
BEL
#8620663#
16:11:00
M ELITE
34
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
#8649784#
16:03:41
M ELITE
807
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
#8629865#
17:34:00
W YOUTH -12
218
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
#8625674#
17:28:00
M VET
806
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
#8627269#
17:44:00
M YOUTH -12
429
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
#8627657#
17:40:00
W VET
919
Norbert DEMEYERE
BEL
#8626985#
17:17:00
M SUPERVET
703
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
#8623485#
17:45:00
W ULTRAVET
426
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
#8618911#
17:31:00
W VET
917
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
#8626609#
17:44:00
M SUPERVET
508
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
#8624548#
17:51:00
M ULTRAVET
11
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
#8628237#
16:00:59
M ELITE
14
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
#8625240#
16:03:27
M ELITE
509
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
#8623647#
17:41:00
M ULTRAVET
404
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
#8626509#
17:35:00
W VET
65
Martijn HUS
BEL
#8624270#
16:05:45
M ELITE
215
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
#8629254#
18:10:00
M VET
507
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
#8629884#
17:05:00
M ULTRAVET
702
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
#8625274#
17:39:00
W ULTRAVET
610
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
#8619514#
17:32:00
W SUPERVET
704
Odette MORET
BEL
#8649632#
17:32:00
W ULTRAVET
47
Ronald SOMERS
NED
#8627099#
16:09:20
M ELITE
237
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
#8619031#
17:40:00
M VET
625
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
#8625504#
17:12:00
M YOUTH -16
714
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
#8649826#
17:16:00
W YOUTH -16
916
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
#8635523#
17:31:00
M SUPERVET
605
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
#8620290#
17:26:00
W SUPERVET
906
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
#8622486#
17:29:00
M SUPERVET
146
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
#8625225#
15:38:10
W ELITE
Top
Koovee
(1)
42
Tim ROBERTSON
NZL
#8619889#
16:00:04
M ELITE
Top
KOVZ
(4)
620
Miek BRUYNINCKX
NED
#8619686#
17:55:00
W SUPERVET
9
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
#8628214#
16:02:30
M ELITE
39
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
#8649682#
16:05:21
M ELITE
28
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
#8619977#
16:09:00
M ELITE
Top
Krasnoyarsk
(2)
267
Stepan LIABZIN
RUS
#8629916#
17:17:00
M VET
443
Tatiana LIABZINA
RUS
#8649928#
17:34:00
W VET
Top
Lagan Valley Orienteers
(1)
273
Graeme FRANCIS
GBR
#8620366#
17:27:00
M VET
Top
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
(1)
275
Ian WILSON
GBR
#8623936#
17:35:00
M VET
Top
LeO-Team
(2)
78
Serhiy BABYCH
UKR
#8649957#
16:03:06
M ELITE
114
Olena FEDOROVA
UKR
#8649981#
15:31:40
W ELITE
Top
Limestone Cowboys
(1)
945
Mike CAPPER
GBR
#8623478#
17:39:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Lincoln Orienteering Group
(3)
542
Jeffrey BAKER
GBR
#8618930#
17:22:00
M ULTRAVET
657
Clare HANNA
GBR
#8626595#
17:53:00
W SUPERVET
440
Tanya TAYLOR
GBR
#8624468#
17:24:00
W VET
Top
Lisboa
(1)
439
Sónia SARAMAGO
POR
#8649646#
17:48:00
W VET
Top
London Orienteering Klubb
(1)
245
Dmitry USHAKOV
GBR
#8644909#
18:01:00
M VET
Top
LSF PT
(4)
734
Grete KUUB
EST
#8629853#
17:19:00
W YOUTH -16
62
Tarmo KUUB
EST
#8623242#
16:08:30
M ELITE
826
Thelma KUUB
EST
#8626863#
17:32:00
W YOUTH -12
141
Liina SUMBERG
EST
#8632338#
15:39:00
W ELITE
Top
Luxembourg Orienteering
(2)
925
David ROACH
LUX
#8627001#
17:58:00
M SUPERVET
635
Maggie ROACH
LUX
#8626862#
17:35:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
(2)
548
Grahame CRAWSHAW
GBR
#8625409#
17:04:00
M ULTRAVET
725
Irene CRAWSHAW
GBR
#8620528#
17:30:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Mid Wales Orienteering Club
(1)
105
Megan CARTER-DAVIES
GBR
#8625726#
15:30:45
W ELITE
Top
MIL BE CC V&C
(1)
281
Johan TAFFEIREN
BEL
#8621268#
18:00:00
M VET
Top
Moravian OC
(1)
921
Jon HOLLINGDALE
GBR
#8627921#
17:19:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Moxina OK
(2)
108
Peichi CHUANG
TPE
#8649749#
15:38:30
W ELITE
119
Yiching HUANG
TPE
#8635580#
15:36:17
W ELITE
Top
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
(2)
632
Katarina SJOHOLM
SWE
#8624393#
17:46:00
W SUPERVET
930
Thomas SJOHOLM
SWE
#8624524#
17:25:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Navi
(1)
77
Topias AHOLA
FIN
#8625595#
16:00:22
M ELITE
Top
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
(2)
40
Tom BIRTHWRIGHT
GBR
#8620257#
16:09:30
M ELITE
88
Thomas COCHRANE
GBR
#8626676#
16:05:15
M ELITE
Top
North West
(4)
80
Cameron DE L'ISLE
NZL
#8621232#
16:02:07
M ELITE
84
Max GRIFFITHS
NZL
#8621256#
16:05:03
M ELITE
277
Callum HILL
NZL
#8621789#
17:02:00
M JUNIOR
73
Daniel MONCKTON
NZL
#8647114#
16:03:15
M ELITE
Top
Nottinghamshire
(1)
67
Peter HODKINSON
GBR
#8620888#
16:01:08
M ELITE
Top
NTNUI
(2)
101
Sigrid ALEXANDERSEN
NOR
#8625465#
15:30:17
W ELITE
54
Henry MCNULTY
AUS
#8627690#
16:00:44
M ELITE
Top
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
(2)
3
Michael HOCK
BEL
#8626938#
16:08:20
M ELITE
201
Patrick HOCK
BEL
#8638561#
17:34:00
M VET
Top
O.L.V. Eifel
(1)
500
Klaus HELD
BEL
#8623924#
17:34:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OD Rugby
(1)
530
Mike HAMPTON
GBR
#8624280#
17:12:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OK Ogre
(1)
544
Arnolds KUCINSKIS
LAT
#8649995#
17:37:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OK TON
(1)
532
Kai SAKSMAN
FIN
#8623999#
17:18:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OK Võru
(1)
143
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
EST
#8625663#
15:32:01
W ELITE
Top
OLG KÖLLIKEN
(2)
265
Christoph WILDHABER
SUI
#8620079#
17:43:00
M VET
442
Dorothea WILDHABER
SUI
#8624595#
17:30:00
W VET
Top
Olifant
(5)
236
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
#8620521#
17:05:00
M VET
431
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
#8625356#
17:29:00
W VET
436
Virpi KOMULAINEN
FIN
#8621906#
17:20:00
W VET
415
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
#8629593#
17:11:00
W VET
224
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
#8620276#
17:51:00
M VET
Top
OLV Landshut
(2)
123
Britta MEISSNER
GER
#8624430#
15:37:00
W ELITE
554
Ralph MEISSNER
GER
#8629594#
17:47:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OLV Steinberg
(1)
86
Toby SCOTT
NZL
#8626513#
16:01:12
M ELITE
Top
Omega
(46)
211
Rudi AERTS
BEL
#8649997#
17:45:00
M VET
627
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
#8627292#
17:15:00
M YOUTH -16
705
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
#8649740#
17:49:00
W ULTRAVET
425
Clara COX
BEL
#8649924#
17:13:00
W VET
407
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
#8625671#
17:07:00
W VET
430
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
#8627341#
17:36:00
W VET
710
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
#8635571#
17:18:00
W YOUTH -16
411
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
#8626592#
17:39:00
W VET
210
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
#8625405#
17:59:00
M VET
604
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
#8628469#
17:24:00
W SUPERVET
113
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
#8625699#
15:36:00
W ELITE
227
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
#8647107#
17:00:00
M JUNIOR
238
Kim JANSEN
BEL
#8626703#
17:32:00
M VET
816
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
#8625244#
17:18:00
M YOUTH -12
815
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
#8623686#
17:26:00
M YOUTH -12
712
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
#8626791#
17:24:00
W YOUTH -16
228
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
#8628312#
17:24:00
M VET
418
Mia KINNAER
BEL
#8628227#
17:50:00
W VET
221
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
#8627134#
17:50:00
M VET
223
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
#8626543#
17:03:00
M JUNIOR
801
Michel OOMS
BEL
#8623294#
17:10:00
M HYPERVET
525
Nore PEETERS
BEL
#8630071#
17:02:00
W JUNIOR
134
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
#8619762#
15:38:40
W ELITE
523
Julie SMEETS
BEL
#8649963#
17:01:00
W JUNIOR
6
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
#8626594#
16:06:28
M ELITE
716
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
#8628174#
17:20:00
W YOUTH -16
715
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
#8629882#
17:26:00
W YOUTH -16
207
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
#8624749#
17:54:00
M VET
910
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#8629889#
17:34:00
M SUPERVET
802
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#8619558#
17:00:00
M HYPERVET
406
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#8624562#
17:26:00
W VET
417
An VAN DE POL
BEL
#8649836#
17:17:00
W VET
145
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
#8626977#
15:33:24
W ELITE
410
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
#8619969#
17:23:00
W VET
709
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
#8624235#
17:17:00
W YOUTH -16
214
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
#8619756#
18:03:00
M VET
614
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
#8629570#
17:13:00
M YOUTH -16
803
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
#8624740#
17:20:00
W YOUTH -12
617
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
#8626388#
17:19:00
M YOUTH -16
616
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
#8649787#
17:14:00
M YOUTH -16
408
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
#8619621#
17:47:00
W VET
514
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
#8626996#
17:44:00
M ULTRAVET
713
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
#8627382#
17:22:00
W YOUTH -16
526
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
#8619831#
17:00:00
W JUNIOR
235
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
#8624710#
17:01:00
M JUNIOR
912
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
#8626361#
17:43:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Orienta Ski-o
(1)
59
Danil SALIMOV
RUS
#8647112#
16:06:04
M ELITE
Top
Ozons
(1)
89
Davis DISLERS
LAT
#8623637#
16:01:03
M ELITE
Top
Paimion Rasti
(1)
83
Frederic TRANCHAND
FRA
#8624377#
16:00:00
M ELITE
Top
PAPO
(1)
72
Joseph LYNCH
NZL
#8626824#
16:02:28
M ELITE
Top
Polisportiva Punto Nord
(2)
270
Stefano BOVERI
ITA
#8649601#
17:06:00
M VET
276
Alberto GRILLI
ITA
#8624488#
17:42:00
M VET
Top
Raid Orientation Paris
(1)
622
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
#8620174#
17:56:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Roxburgh Reivers
(3)
650
Eileen MAXWELL
GBR
#8625153#
17:47:00
W SUPERVET
951
Ian MAXWELL
GBR
#8649605#
18:03:00
M SUPERVET
122
Kirstin MAXWELL
GBR
#8619356#
15:31:24
W ELITE
Top
Sarum
(2)
539
Brian HART
GBR
#8623523#
17:23:00
M ULTRAVET
825
Patricia HART
GBR
#8650000#
17:06:00
W HYPERVET
Top
Scapa Nancy
(1)
936
Paul ALLÉ
FRA
#8628330#
17:18:00
M SUPERVET
Top
SK Severka Sumperk
(1)
120
Tereza JANOSIKOVA
CZE
#8620065#
15:30:15
W ELITE
Top
South London Orienteers
(8)
118
Siobhan HENN
GBR
#8627368#
15:40:50
W ELITE
531
Alan LEAKEY
GBR
#8627885#
17:09:00
M ULTRAVET
631
Diane LEAKEY
GBR
#8619069#
17:23:00
W SUPERVET
44
Daniel LEWINGTON
GBR
#8626448#
16:05:34
M ELITE
735
Anne MAY
GBR
#8644981#
17:33:00
W ULTRAVET
557
David MAY
GBR
#8624375#
17:14:00
M ULTRAVET
633
Gail PARKER
GBR
#8626368#
17:42:00
W SUPERVET
924
Gordon PARKER
GBR
#8629897#
17:38:00
M SUPERVET
Top
South Yorkshire Orienteers
(2)
64
Dane BLOMQUIST
GBR
#8649627#
16:00:57
M ELITE
260
Tony UDRIS
GBR
#8649961#
18:05:00
M VET
Top
Southampton Orienteering Club
(4)
929
Paul CHANNING
GBR
#8626706#
18:02:00
M SUPERVET
446
Jillian DEVINE
GBR
#8626880#
17:06:00
W VET
555
Kieran DEVINE
GBR
#8627992#
17:42:00
M ULTRAVET
739
Mary NIXON
GBR
#8635520#
17:31:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Southern Navigators
(1)
272
Iain BELL
GBR
#8628525#
17:16:00
M VET
Top
SprintAddicts
(3)
244
Edi OCVIRK
CRO
#8624463#
17:21:00
M VET
248
Robert OREHOCI
CRO
#8627354#
17:38:00
M VET
130
Antonija ORLIC
CRO
#8624257#
15:37:50
W ELITE
Top
Stavanger OK
(1)
264
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
#8619702#
18:14:00
M VET
Top
Swansea Bay OC
(1)
955
David SEWARD
GBR
#8621479#
18:01:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Swiss O Tours
(3)
639
Daniela SCHENK
SUI
#8627847#
17:44:00
W SUPERVET
935
Hanspeter SCHENK
SUI
#8630033#
17:27:00
M SUPERVET
640
Joli WEHRLI
SUI
#8628305#
17:28:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Team Russia
(1)
149
Galina VINOGRADOVA
RUS
#8624308#
15:30:49
W ELITE
Top
TROL
(64)
100
Anneleen AERTS
BEL
#8626865#
15:39:20
W ELITE
822
Nand BOLSENS
BEL
#8628280#
17:16:00
M YOUTH -12
904
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
#8626915#
17:41:00
M SUPERVET
103
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
#8626904#
15:37:30
W ELITE
427
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
#8627053#
17:28:00
W VET
106
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
#8625684#
15:40:00
W ELITE
522
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
#8628365#
17:36:00
M ULTRAVET
21
Dieter COEN
BEL
#8649737#
16:08:40
M ELITE
602
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
#8625419#
17:37:00
W SUPERVET
818
Daan COOLS
BEL
#8627247#
17:38:00
M YOUTH -12
283
Jan COOLS
BEL
#8629270#
17:15:00
M VET
819
Lina COOLS
BEL
#8620216#
17:14:00
W YOUTH -12
240
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
#8620260#
17:25:00
M VET
239
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
#8627868#
17:11:00
M VET
813
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
#8627185#
17:28:00
W YOUTH -12
626
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
#8626421#
17:17:00
M YOUTH -16
817
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
#8628040#
17:40:00
M YOUTH -12
454
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
#8635575#
17:53:00
W VET
805
Noor DE MITS
BEL
#8649892#
17:22:00
W YOUTH -12
808
Thor DE MITS
BEL
#8629921#
17:30:00
M YOUTH -12
810
Viek DE MITS
BEL
#8627366#
17:42:00
M YOUTH -12
618
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
#8624581#
17:20:00
M YOUTH -16
217
Yves DE MITS
BEL
#8620044#
17:29:00
M VET
263
Sven DE NEEF
BEL
#8625587#
17:46:00
M VET
203
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
#8649657#
17:04:00
M VET
428
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
#8649697#
17:15:00
W VET
506
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
#8619258#
17:13:00
M ULTRAVET
701
Lieve GEENS
BEL
#8624521#
17:48:00
W ULTRAVET
216
Dirk GENAR
BEL
#8624083#
18:04:00
M VET
115
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
#8626840#
15:37:40
W ELITE
528
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
#8629840#
17:08:00
M ULTRAVET
414
Leen JESPERS
BEL
#8627693#
17:49:00
W VET
257
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
#8625365#
17:18:00
M VET
621
Louis KREKELS
BEL
#8628212#
17:18:00
M YOUTH -16
15
Simon KREKELS
BEL
#8627060#
16:04:10
M ELITE
222
Tom KREKELS
BEL
#8649664#
17:57:00
M VET
13
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
#8627752#
16:00:11
M ELITE
905
William NICQUE
BEL
#8627355#
17:28:00
M SUPERVET
517
André PEETERS
BEL
#8626770#
00:00:00
M SUPERVET
131
Sietske PEETERS
BEL
#8627027#
15:38:20
W ELITE
19
Toon PEETERS
BEL
#8649648#
16:08:10
M ELITE
16
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
#8623361#
16:07:12
M ELITE
423
Greet PERSOON
BEL
#8625255#
17:18:00
W VET
132
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
#8627709#
15:40:40
W ELITE
706
Monica ROELING
NED
#8627123#
17:34:00
W ULTRAVET
26
Edouard ROGGE
BEL
#8620075#
16:11:20
M ELITE
202
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
#8649635#
17:22:00
M VET
139
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
#8628008#
15:31:04
W ELITE
615
Joris SMET
BEL
#8628259#
17:11:00
M YOUTH -16
213
Kurt SMET
BEL
#8626561#
17:52:00
M VET
965
Bart TICKET
BEL
#8620041#
17:59:00
M SUPERVET
258
Boudewijn VAN AUTREVE
BEL
#8626873#
17:36:00
M VET
504
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
#8621903#
17:25:00
M ULTRAVET
913
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
#8649638#
17:55:00
M SUPERVET
204
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
#8627936#
17:31:00
M VET
711
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
#8625681#
17:21:00
W YOUTH -16
144
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
#8622096#
15:37:20
W ELITE
412
Roos VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
#8635519#
17:09:00
W VET
250
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
#8624516#
17:48:00
M VET
152
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
#8629856#
15:37:10
W ELITE
225
Bjorn VANNESTE
BEL
#8627188#
17:44:00
M VET
619
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
#8620923#
17:59:00
W SUPERVET
736
Juliette VIDAL
BEL
#0#
17:25:00
W YOUTH -16
966
Juliette VIDAL
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
W YOUTH -12
Top
TTT
(2)
85
Stefan HERLE
GER
#8624549#
16:09:40
M ELITE
126
Alice NEHT
GER
#8635533#
15:39:30
W ELITE
Top
Ukranian Hunters
(1)
49
Oleg KUZMOVYCH
UKR
#8620620#
16:10:30
M ELITE
Top
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
(4)
448
Nathalie KUBITOWICZ
FRA
#8626697#
17:44:00
W VET
268
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
#8628943#
17:53:00
M VET
547
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
#8620265#
17:03:00
W JUNIOR
279
Patrick SOLTYSIAK
FRA
#8621128#
17:55:00
M VET
Top
WATO
(6)
93
Julien BEUKEN
IRL
#8625688#
18:05:00
M SUPERVET
947
Andrew COX
IRL
#8627414#
17:49:00
M SUPERVET
737
Angela COX
IRL
#8624370#
17:44:00
W ULTRAVET
738
Jana COX
IRL
#8627273#
17:50:00
W ULTRAVET
109
Laura COX
IRL
#8623232#
15:40:30
W ELITE
68
Daniel KELLY
GBR
#8620898#
16:11:30
M ELITE
Top
Wessex Orienteering Club
(1)
720
Julie ASTIN
GBR
#8626526#
17:38:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
Wimborne Orienteers
(7)
534
Chris BRANFORD
GBR
#8649668#
17:50:00
M ULTRAVET
717
Lynn BRANFORD
GBR
#8629266#
17:52:00
W ULTRAVET
41
Simon BRANFORD
GBR
#8622001#
16:10:10
M ELITE
652
Caroline MORRIS
GBR
#8627360#
17:27:00
W SUPERVET
954
Hywel MORRIS
GBR
#8627686#
17:20:00
M SUPERVET
940
Eamon STAUNTON
GBR
#8620508#
17:30:00
M SUPERVET
643
Kirsty STAUNTON
GBR
#8628314#
17:51:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Total
TROL
64
Omega
46
K.O.L.
34
ASUB
15
hamok
14
C.O. Liège
10
C.O. Pégase
9
Derwent Valley Orienteers
9
Balise 10
8
Guildford Orienteers
8
Guyancourt Orientation 78
8
Hainaut O.C.
8
South London Orienteers
8
Wimborne Orienteers
7
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
WATO
6
AC Beauchamp
5
Astur Extrem
5
Borasca
5
Border Liners
5
Garingal
5
HALO
5
indiv
5
Olifant
5
Bristol Orienteering Klub
4
East Pennine Orienteering Club
4
Hermathenae
4
KOVZ
4
LSF PT
4
North West
4
Southampton Orienteering Club
4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
3
IGTISA
3
IL Tyrving
3
Lincoln Orienteering Group
3
Roxburgh Reivers
3
SprintAddicts
3
Swiss O Tours
3
ARGUS
2
Belarus
2
Berliner TGC
2
Bogla OK
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CapONord
2
Caversham Orienteers
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
CO Colmar
2
DEE
2
Eborienteers
2
Ekaterinburg
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HBOC
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-Team
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
2
Moxina OK
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
NTNUI
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OLG KÖLLIKEN
2
OLV Landshut
2
Polisportiva Punto Nord
2
Sarum
2
South Yorkshire Orienteers
2
TTT
2
Abominable O-Men
1
ASMBCO
1
ATV
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Bershire Orienteers
1
British Army Orienteering Club
1
CA Madeira
1
Club Montanha do Funchal
1
COALA
1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Eridan
1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Forth Valley Orienteers
1
Fossum IF
1
Garde Républicaine
1
HKIOF
1
IFK Lidingö
1
Järla Orientering
1
Koovee
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Lisboa
1
London Orienteering Klubb
1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club
1
MIL BE CC V&C
1
Moravian OC
1
Navi
1
Nottinghamshire
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK Ogre
1
OK TON
1
OK Võru
1
OLV Steinberg
1
Orienta Ski-o
1
Ozons
1
Paimion Rasti
1
PAPO
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Scapa Nancy
1
SK Severka Sumperk
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger OK
1
Swansea Bay OC
1
Team Russia
1
Ukranian Hunters
1
Wessex Orienteering Club
1
Total: 465