Brussels Urban Middle | ||
Last updated: 21.09.2014 21:56:07 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D:01 6200m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 53:16 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D-20 | E.P.O.S. | 1:07:01 | 10'48" | +13:45 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:08:36 | 11'03" | +15:20 | ||
4. | Ester BONMATI COLI | ESP | D21 | ALIGOTS | 1:14:49 | 12'04" | +21:33 | ||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:23 | 12'48" | +26:07 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:22:24 | 13'17" | +29:08 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:08 | 13'43" | +31:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 5000m 95m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 38:25 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 40:22 | 8'04" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 44:42 | 8'56" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:02 | 10'12" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Judy BURGE | GBR | D21 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 54:07 | 10'49" | +15:42 | ||
6. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:45 | 10'56" | +16:20 | ||
7. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:25 | 11'17" | +18:00 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 58:31 | 11'42" | +20:06 | ||
9. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 58:40 | 11'44" | +20:15 | ||
10. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 58:57 | 11'47" | +20:32 | ||
11. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 59:02 | 11'48" | +20:37 | ||
12. | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | D50 | 9502IF ACBeauchamp | 59:07 | 11'49" | +20:42 | ||
13. | Katarina SJOHOLM | SWE | D55 | ind | 1:00:19 | 12'03" | +21:54 | ||
14. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:00:35 | 12'07" | +22:10 | ||
15. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:41 | 12'08" | +22:16 | ||
16. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:03:13 | 12'38" | +24:48 | ||
17. | Camille HAGEN | FRA | D21 | Start-O | 1:04:24 | 12'52" | +25:59 | ||
18. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:41 | 12'56" | +26:16 | ||
19. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:08:41 | 13'44" | +30:16 | ||
20. | Aurore GEORGES | BEL | D21 | ASUB - ALTAIR CO | 1:23:28 | 16'41" | +45:03 | ||
21. | Anne SEGUY | FRA | D45 | Start-O | 1:23:37 | 16'43" | +45:12 | ||
22. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:39:15 | 19'51" | +1:00:50 | ||
NCL | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3100m 55m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | TROL | 28:37 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 28:49 | 9'17" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Helina KÄRNER | EST | D21 | Start-O | 30:35 | 9'51" | +1:58 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:40 | 9'53" | +2:03 | ||
5. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 31:14 | 10'04" | +2:37 | ||
6. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 38:45 | 12'30" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 42:07 | 13'35" | +13:30 | ||
8. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 43:46 | 14'07" | +15:09 | ||
9. | Madeleine DIEUDONNE | FRA | D65 | 7808IF ASMBCO | 46:56 | 15'08" | +18:19 | ||
10. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:06 | 15'11" | +18:29 | ||
11. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 53:39 | 17'18" | +25:02 | ||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 54:15 | 17'30" | +25:38 | ||
13. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 56:23 | 18'11" | +27:46 | ||
14. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:54 | 18'21" | +28:17 | ||
15. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:02:34 | 20'10" | +33:57 | ||
16. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 21'13" | +37:12 | ||
17. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-20 | VVO 96 | 1:18:36 | 25'21" | +49:59 | ||
18. | Carine HAVEN | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:32:14 | 29'45" | +1:03:37 | ||
19. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:59:06 | 38'25" | +1:30:29 | ||
NCL | Dominique DICKER | D50 | Individuel | ||||||
NCL | Jeanne RENARD | D-12 | VVO 96 | ||||||
NCL | Marieke EERAERTS | D-12 | VVO 96 | ||||||
NCL | Rosa RENARD | D-12 | VVO 96 | ||||||
-- | Joulia TEPAEVA | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6200m 105m (55) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 39:20 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 41:11 | 6'38" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 41:14 | 6'39" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 42:03 | 6'46" | +2:43 | ||
5. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | H35 | ASUB | 43:38 | 7'02" | +4:18 | ||
6. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | TROL | 43:42 | 7'02" | +4:22 | ||
7. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 45:23 | 7'19" | +6:03 | ||
8. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:51 | 7'23" | +6:31 | ||
9. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 45:59 | 7'24" | +6:39 | ||
Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 45:59 | 7'24" | +6:39 | |||
11. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 46:23 | 7'28" | +7:03 | ||
12. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 46:52 | 7'33" | +7:32 | ||
13. | Oliver O'BRIEN | GBR | H21 | South London Orienteers | 47:43 | 7'41" | +8:23 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 48:21 | 7'47" | +9:01 | ||
15. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 48:22 | 7'48" | +9:02 | ||
16. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 48:46 | 7'51" | +9:26 | ||
17. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | H21 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade | 49:01 | 7'54" | +9:41 | ||
18. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:33 | 7'59" | +10:13 | ||
19. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:01 | 8'04" | +10:41 | ||
20. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 50:02 | 8'04" | +10:42 | ||
21. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:03 | 8'04" | +10:43 | ||
22. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 50:17 | 8'06" | +10:57 | ||
23. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | H21 | ASUB | 51:03 | 8'14" | +11:43 | ||
24. | Christian HARMS | GER | H21 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 51:22 | 8'17" | +12:02 | ||
25. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 51:59 | 8'23" | +12:39 | ||
26. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 54:27 | 8'46" | +15:07 | ||
27. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 54:41 | 8'49" | +15:21 | ||
28. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:48 | 8'50" | +15:28 | ||
29. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 55:16 | 8'54" | +15:56 | ||
30. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:31 | 8'57" | +16:11 | ||
31. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 56:12 | 9'03" | +16:52 | ||
32. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 57:01 | 9'11" | +17:41 | ||
33. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 57:07 | 9'12" | +17:47 | ||
34. | Filicko MAREK | CZE | H40 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:31 | 9'26" | +19:11 | ||
35. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 58:39 | 9'27" | +19:19 | ||
36. | Richard GARDNER | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 59:45 | 9'38" | +20:25 | ||
37. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:13 | 9'42" | +20:53 | ||
38. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:00:48 | 9'48" | +21:28 | ||
39. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:00:59 | 9'50" | +21:39 | ||
40. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:01 | 9'50" | +21:41 | ||
41. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:51 | 10'08" | +23:31 | ||
42. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:03:08 | 10'10" | +23:48 | ||
43. | Russel PORTER | GBR | H21 | Individuel | 1:04:27 | 10'23" | +25:07 | ||
44. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:57 | 11'45" | +33:37 | ||
45. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:01 | 12'15" | +36:41 | ||
46. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:17 | 12'47" | +39:57 | ||
47. | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:39 | 13'00" | +41:19 | ||
48. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:30 | 13'37" | +45:10 | ||
49. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:28:58 | 14'20" | +49:38 | ||
50. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:29:20 | 14'24" | +50:00 | ||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 50:16 | 8'06" | +10:56 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 54:33 | 8'47" | +15:13 | ||
NCL | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Peter WALDRON | GBR | H21 | Norfolk OC | |||||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5000m 95m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 37:26 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 40:21 | 8'04" | +2:55 | ||
Paul ALLE | FRA | H55 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 40:21 | 8'04" | +2:55 | |||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 42:00 | 8'23" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 42:14 | 8'26" | +4:48 | ||
6. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 43:40 | 8'44" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Axel ENTRUP | GER | H21 | Individuel | 45:04 | 9'00" | +7:38 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 45:54 | 9'10" | +8:28 | ||
9. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 48:06 | 9'37" | +10:40 | ||
10. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:10 | 10'02" | +12:44 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:21 | 10'04" | +12:55 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 50:49 | 10'09" | +13:23 | ||
13. | Thomas SJOHOLM | SWE | H60 | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 50:51 | 10'10" | +13:25 | ||
14. | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:12 | 10'14" | +13:46 | ||
15. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 51:23 | 10'16" | +13:57 | ||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 51:50 | 10'22" | +14:24 | ||
17. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 52:50 | 10'33" | +15:24 | ||
18. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:31 | 10'42" | +16:05 | ||
19. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 55:52 | 11'10" | +18:26 | ||
20. | Tom REUTER | BEL | H-16 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:04 | 11'24" | +19:38 | ||
21. | Daniel COFFE | FRA | H50 | 9502IF ACBeauchamp | 58:49 | 11'45" | +21:23 | ||
22. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 59:24 | 11'52" | +21:58 | ||
23. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:20 | 12'52" | +26:54 | ||
24. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:09:40 | 13'55" | +32:14 | ||
25. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H65 | KOVZ | 1:10:26 | 14'05" | +33:00 | ||
26. | Steve BURGE | GBR | H21 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 1:11:46 | 14'21" | +34:20 | ||
27. | Serge RUFF | FRA | H40 | Start-O | 1:12:12 | 14'26" | +34:46 | ||
28. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:15:55 | 15'10" | +38:29 | ||
29. | Gérard LEFRANCOIS | FRA | H65 | 9502IF ACBeauchamp | 1:17:23 | 15'28" | +39:57 | ||
30. | Antoine DE MATHELIN | BEL | H21 | ASUB - ALTAIR CO | 1:23:23 | 16'40" | +45:57 | ||
31. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:26:31 | 17'18" | +49:05 | ||
32. | René MOUREAU | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 1:32:19 | 18'27" | +54:53 | ||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-14 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3100m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 39:59 | 12'53" | |||
2. | Briek EERAERTS | H-12 | VVO 96 | 41:00 | 13'13" | +1:01 | |||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 51:16 | 16'32" | +11:17 | ||
4. | Roland DIEUDONNE | FRA | H65 | 7808IF ASMBCO | 52:04 | 16'47" | +12:05 | ||
5. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 57:05 | 18'24" | +17:06 | ||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 58:02 | 18'43" | +18:03 | ||
Top |