clublogo
index

Challenge Autmans 2014
Eupen 7.5.2014
IRMEP - KMILO

Last updated: 07.05.2014 22:47:06Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (119)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)02:12:56
63.1Gert CLAESBELH216400m46:047'05"46:04(7)
63.2Stefan WILSBELH456400m45:136'44"1:31:17(2)
63.3Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH216400m41:396'24"2:12:56(1)
2.FRSO (FRSO 1)02:16:18+3:22
52.1Michel BASTINBELH356400m40:156'17"40:15(2)
52.2Aline HERMANSBELD406400m50:387'47"1:30:53(1)
52.3Alain MAZYBELH406400m45:256'46"2:16:18(2)
3.TrgC Para (TRGP 2)02:20:03+7:07
71.1Marc KERCKHOFSBELH406400m49:457'39"49:45(10)
71.2Gunther DEFERMEBELH406400m41:406'18"1:31:25(3)
71.3Peter KRAMPILTZBELH356400m48:387'28"2:20:03(3)
4.3 Para (3PARA 2)02:24:55+11:59
5.1Karl VERVOORTBELH506400m57:318'42"57:31(34)
5.2Bert BOCKXBELH216400m40:086'10"1:37:39(4)
5.3Tomy JANSSENSBELH406400m47:167'09"2:24:55(4)
5.hamok (hamok 1)02:30:21+17:25
84.1Luc BOUVEBELH556400m54:138'05"54:13(21)
84.2Bart MELLEBEEKBELH456400m45:256'59"1:39:38(6)
84.3Luc MELISBELH506400m50:437'48"2:30:21(5)
6.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)02:31:19+18:23
111.1Ronny LEMOINEBELH456400m54:538'26"54:53(23)
111.2Eric ACHTENBELH456400m45:416'49"1:40:34(9)
111.3Maarten SANNENBELH216400m50:457'55"2:31:19(6)
7.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)02:37:14+24:18
64.1Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH456400m56:158'31"56:15(27)
64.2Paul GOOSSENSBELH406400m43:436'37"1:39:58(7)
64.3Tony CELUSBELH506400m57:168'48"2:37:14(7)
8.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:37:31+24:35
13.1Rony WILDERMANSBELH406400m56:168'39"56:16(28)
13.2Nico SCHRANSBELH406400m44:496'53"1:41:05(13)
13.3Guy TIREZBELH456400m56:268'25"2:37:31(8)
9.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)02:38:02+25:06
98.1Jos GOVENBELH506400m50:337'46"50:33(12)
98.2Eric VANDEBROEKBELH506400m48:417'29"1:39:14(5)
98.3Eddy WINTERSBELH506400m58:488'54"2:38:02(9)
10.TrgC Para (TRGP 4)02:45:18+32:22
73.1Bart WILLEMSBELH456400m51:197'53"51:19(15)
73.2Bart BOSBELH406400m48:427'22"1:40:01(8)
73.3Koen VANGESTELBELH406400m1:05:179'53"2:45:18(10)
11.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)02:45:48+32:52
24.1Roel GEUTJENSBELH216400m1:01:229'35"1:01:22(39)
24.2Yvo JANNISBELH506400m49:047'32"1:50:26(23)
24.3Serge BAERTBELH456400m55:228'15"2:45:48(11)
12.BKOKS (BKOKS 1)02:45:57+33:01
7.1Kurt DE BOECKBELH406400m50:177'44"50:17(11)
7.2Sebastien DAELSBELH216400m57:538'46"1:48:10(18)
7.3Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH456400m57:478'53"2:45:57(12)
13.BPO (BPO 1)02:47:07+34:11
75.1Jan THEYSBELH506400m1:04:429'57"1:04:42(43)
75.2Mira SCHEIRBELD216400m50:127'29"1:54:54(28)
75.3Patrick VANHAERENBELH456400m52:138'09"2:47:07(13)
14.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 2)02:47:38+34:42
99.1Geert CARMANSBELH506400m58:048'56"58:04(37)
99.2Erik SEGERSBELH456400m55:448'19"1:53:48(27)
99.3Luc HERMANSBELH506400m53:508'16"2:47:38(14)
15.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)02:48:24+35:28
72.1Tom VAN DEN BERGHBELH356400m56:218'40"56:21(30)
72.2Roger DULIEUBELH506400m52:218'03"1:48:42(19)
72.3Ronald MENSBELH406400m59:428'54"2:48:24(15)
16.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)02:48:26+35:30
122.1Nicolas IMPENSBELH216400m47:287'18"47:28(9)
122.2Jeroen BACKERSBELH216400m1:00:389'02"1:48:06(17)
122.3Eddy JANSENBELH456400m1:00:209'25"2:48:26(16)
17.CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)02:48:47+35:51
14.1Alain DEWILDEBELH456400m1:02:559'40"1:02:55(40)
14.2Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH356400m52:377'51"1:55:32(30)
14.3Stijn IGNOULBELH216400m53:158'19"2:48:47(17)
18.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)02:49:25+36:29
21.1Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH216400m37:305'51"37:30(1)
21.2Eric LORENTBELH456400m1:12:2910'49"1:49:59(21)
21.3Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH356400m59:269'08"2:49:25(18)
19.ARDOC (ARDOC 2)02:50:36+37:40
87.1Werner HOFFMANNBELH506400m57:328'43"57:32(35)
87.2Maria HENKESBELD506400m59:419'19"1:57:13(32)
87.3Freddy HENKESBELH506400m53:238'05"2:50:36(19)
20.29 Bn Log (29BNLO 1)02:53:08+40:12
39.1Thierry DEUXANTBELH506400m1:04:469'57"1:04:46(44)
39.2Xavier BOUTYBELH456400m51:207'39"1:56:06(31)
39.3Vincent BABICBELH506400m57:028'46"2:53:08(20)
21.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)02:53:09+40:13
120.1Bart DELOBELBELH356400m40:486'16"40:48(4)
120.2Antoine SCHMITZBELH506400m59:509'12"1:40:38(10)
120.3Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEBELH506400m1:12:3110'49"2:53:09(21)
22.CC R-A (CCRA 1)02:53:54+40:58
44.1Richard MATHOTBELH606400m1:11:2810'40"1:11:28(74)
44.2Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH506400m54:248'22"2:05:52(48)
44.3Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH506400m48:027'23"2:53:54(22)
23.Base Beauvechain (Beauvechain 1)02:54:02+41:06
43.1Jo LINTENBELH216400m40:276'13"40:27(3)
43.2Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD216400m1:00:239'08"1:40:50(11)
43.3Alain AERTSBELH456400m1:13:1211'15"2:54:02(23)
24.NMOLT (NMOLT 2)02:57:12+44:16
107.1Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH216400m52:368'05"52:36(17)
107.2Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH356400m48:167'18"1:40:52(12)
107.3Linda SCHRADERNEDD216400m1:16:2011'44"2:57:12(24)
25.11 Gn (11GN 2)02:58:21+45:25
105.1Mark STEENSSENSBELH456400m1:13:3611'19"1:13:36(78)
105.2William NICQUEBELH556400m57:008'54"2:10:36(51)
105.3Roger HENDRICKXBELH606400m47:457'07"2:58:21(25)
26.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)02:58:34+45:38
25.1Marc GASPARDBELH506400m51:007'50"51:00(14)
25.2Nicolas ABSILBELH216400m1:07:3510'14"1:58:35(35)
25.3Christophe DUSSARTBELH406400m59:599'13"2:58:34(26)
27.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 2)02:59:56+47:00
123.1Stéphane ADAMBELH406400m56:548'29"56:54(33)
123.2Jean PIERRETBELH556400m1:06:1510'21"2:03:09(42)
123.3Patric MENGALBELH456400m56:478'44"2:59:56(27)
28.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 3)03:00:28+47:32
100.1Sam HABRAKENBELH216400m56:048'37"56:04(26)
100.2Luc DIERCKXBELH456400m1:05:059'51"2:01:09(38)
100.3Dirk SMITSBELH506400m59:198'59"3:00:28(28)
29.ERM (ERM 2)03:02:18+49:22
115.1Denis BOUCHATBELH456400m1:04:599'59"1:04:59(45)
115.2Hans MERKENBELH216400m55:488'27"2:00:47(37)
115.3Eloi STEYAERTBELH216400m1:01:319'27"3:02:18(29)
30.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)03:03:37+50:41
108.1Dries HEUNINCKXBELH216400m46:317'02"46:31(8)
108.2Johan SWINNENBELH456400m1:04:509'58"1:51:21(25)
108.3Yves VERDUYNBELH506400m1:12:1610'56"3:03:37(30)
31.10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)03:05:29+52:33
65.1Marc CUYVERSBELH506400m56:018'37"56:01(25)
65.2Ivan VERJANSBELH506400m54:268'22"1:50:27(24)
65.3Luc ENGELENBELH506400m1:15:0211'22"3:05:29(31)
32.4 Bn Gn (4GN 1)03:05:41+52:45
17.1Mathieu BOTTONBELH216400m1:04:349'56"1:04:34(41)
17.2Daniel CARRYNBELH356400m59:409'02"2:04:14(44)
17.3Frédéric PICARDBELH406400m1:01:279'27"3:05:41(32)
33.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 1)03:06:11+53:15
34.1David OLBRECHTSBELH216400m1:05:4510'06"1:05:45(51)
34.2Jan REUMERSBELH216400m1:01:569'31"2:07:41(50)
34.3Sylvain STERCKXBELH216400m58:308'51"3:06:11(33)
QG Lt Bde (QG Lt Bde 1)03:06:11+53:15
126.1Eric MATTARTBELH406400m52:467'52"52:46(18)
126.2Daniel SCOUBEAUBELH556400m56:198'39"1:49:05(20)
126.3Didier DOHOGNEBELH406400m1:17:0612'02"3:06:11(34)
35.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 2)03:08:17+55:21
3.1Pierre MARCHALBELH556400m46:027'04"46:02(6)
3.2Marc ALBERTBELH556400m1:18:4911'45"2:04:51(46)
3.3Roger IGOBELH606400m1:03:269'54"3:08:17(35)
36.KOL (KOL 2)03:08:36+55:40
91.1Luc HEUNINCKXBELH606400m1:05:5510'08"1:05:55(53)
91.2Rudy CANTREBELH606400m59:549'04"2:05:49(47)
91.3Etienne DE WITBELH556400m1:02:479'30"3:08:36(36)
37.11 Gn (11GN 1)03:08:45+55:49
104.1Nico MESKENSBELH356400m1:06:0410'19"1:06:04(54)
104.2André DE VEIRMANBELH456400m51:517'44"1:57:55(33)
104.3Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH456400m1:10:5010'53"3:08:45(37)
38.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)03:10:04+57:08
36.1Alain GENTENBELH456400m54:358'23"54:35(22)
36.2Freddy GENTENBELH506400m1:00:569'22"1:55:31(29)
36.3Carlo WANTEBELH506400m1:14:3311'07"3:10:04(38)
39.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 2)03:10:33+57:37
68.1Jeremy FRANCQBELH216400m1:05:4310'06"1:05:43(49)
68.2Aubin LECOMTEBELH216400m57:108'31"2:02:53(40)
68.3Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH356400m1:07:4010'34"3:10:33(39)
40.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)03:11:52+58:56
80.1Danny BLERVACQBELH506400m56:298'33"56:29(31)
80.2Francis HAEXBELH506400m55:278'31"1:51:56(26)
80.3Davy DE BOELBELH406400m1:19:5612'17"3:11:52(40)
41.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 2)03:12:22+59:26
129.1Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH406400m57:579'03"57:57(36)
129.2Johan AERTSBELH456400m1:14:1811'05"2:12:15(53)
129.3Johan DROSSAERTBELH456400m1:00:079'14"3:12:22(41)
42.ERM (ERM 4)03:14:53+1:01:57
117.1Florent HAINAUTBELH216400m1:08:3310'23"1:08:33(61)
117.2Pierre DAUBYBELH216400m54:358'08"2:03:08(41)
117.3Gregory DELCOURTBELH216400m1:11:4511'12"3:14:53(42)
43.hamok (hamok 2)03:18:21+1:05:25
85.1Nancy WENDERICKXBELD356400m52:048'00"52:04(16)
85.2Greta MOLSBELD506400m1:09:4110'43"2:01:45(39)
85.3Luc VAN HAERENBELH556400m1:16:3611'25"3:18:21(43)
44.DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 1)03:19:55+1:06:59
54.1Martine TAFFEIRENBELD506400m1:08:4210'15"1:08:42(62)
54.2Jos JACOBSBELH506400m50:517'49"1:59:33(36)
54.3Marcel DESSAMBREBELH656400m1:20:2212'33"3:19:55(44)
45.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)03:21:12+1:08:16
58.1Hennie KENNISNEDH506400m1:05:539'58"1:05:53(52)
58.2Wil ALARDSNEDH506400m1:08:4510'34"2:14:38(55)
58.3Stef DRIESSENNEDH216400m1:06:3410'05"3:21:12(45)
46.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:23:35+1:10:39
31.1Ronald LEGRANDBELH406400m1:01:109'16"1:01:10(38)
31.2Reginald FORGETBELH456400m1:19:1912'12"2:20:29(65)
31.3Dany MATHUESBELH456400m1:03:069'42"3:23:35(46)
47.ACOS IS (ACOSIS 1)03:23:57+1:11:01
102.1Xavier MORELBELH216400m1:19:2212'12"1:19:22(90)
102.2Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH506400m1:00:289'18"2:19:50(62)
102.3Bjorn VANNESTEBELH356400m1:04:079'42"3:23:57(47)
48.CC V & C (CCVC 1)03:25:01+1:12:05
53.1Paul VAN HEMELENBELH456400m1:07:4510'25"1:07:45(58)
53.2Bruno LAHYBELH356400m1:13:3311'08"2:21:18(67)
53.3Alexander KERSCHAEVERBELH406400m1:03:439'48"3:25:01(48)
49.ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 2)03:25:41+1:12:45
50.1Domien DE RUYCKBELH216400m1:07:5910'27"1:07:59(59)
50.2Filip HELLEBOUTBELH456400m1:09:2310'21"2:17:22(59)
50.3Nico DE COEYERBELH456400m1:08:1910'30"3:25:41(49)
50.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 4)03:25:54+1:12:58
101.1Dries BOVENBELH216400m1:14:4111'08"1:14:41(80)
101.2Christophe GEVAERTBELH456400m1:14:2311'26"2:29:04(74)
101.3Gert MERTENSBELH456400m56:508'52"3:25:54(50)
51.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)03:27:22+1:14:26
82.1Bart TICKETBELH506400m1:06:5210'07"1:06:52(56)
82.2Tom VERCARREBELH406400m1:10:4310'42"2:17:35(60)
82.3Glenn MORTIERBELH216400m1:09:4710'44"3:27:22(51)
52.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 1)03:27:53+1:14:57
96.1René STEENSSENSBELH606400m1:15:3311'16"1:15:33(82)
96.2Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH606400m1:05:1110'01"2:20:44(66)
96.3Luc WERKXBELH556400m1:07:0910'29"3:27:53(52)
53.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 2)03:28:35+1:15:39
22.1Rudy LAMOLLEBELH456400m1:04:369'47"1:04:36(42)
22.2Michel COLLARDBELH556400m1:09:3610'42"2:14:12(54)
22.3Vincent GREGOIREBELH406400m1:14:2311'26"3:28:35(53)
54.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:28:46+1:15:50
67.1Guy DE COSTERBELH506400m1:05:3010'04"1:05:30(48)
67.2Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH456400m1:01:409'29"2:07:10(49)
67.3Philip VERVENNEBELH406400m1:21:3612'10"3:28:46(54)
55.KOL (KOL 4)03:31:01+1:18:05
93.1Gerard PLESSERSBELH556400m1:06:2810'13"1:06:28(55)
93.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH556400m1:10:0410'27"2:16:32(57)
93.3Juliaan LINTENBELH606400m1:14:2911'38"3:31:01(55)
56.CIBE sud (CIBE SUD 1)03:31:07+1:18:11
35.1Jose NICOLASBELH456400m55:038'28"55:03(24)
35.2Michael CAMPIONEBELH216400m52:498'00"1:47:52(16)
35.3Jordan BOSARDBELH216400m1:43:1515'53"3:31:07(56)
57.BPO (BPO 2)03:34:15+1:21:19
76.1Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH456400m56:178'31"56:17(29)
76.2Sebastien FRANCQBELH216400m53:568'17"1:50:13(22)
76.3Jan TROMPETBELH506400m1:44:0216'00"3:34:15(57)
58.DOVO (DOVOM 1)03:34:41+1:21:45
56.1Freddy GORDTSBELH506400m1:05:219'54"1:05:21(46)
56.2Ludovic CHINABELH406400m58:449'02"2:04:05(43)
56.3Marc THUWISBELH456400m1:30:3613'43"3:34:41(58)
59.ERM (ERM 3)03:38:20+1:25:24
116.1Nathalie MARCUSBELD356400m1:19:1111'49"1:19:11(89)
116.2Wim PAESENBELH216400m1:14:3111'27"2:33:42(80)
116.3Egwin COESSENSBELH406400m1:04:389'56"3:38:20(59)
60.2 Cdo (2CDO 2)03:39:13+1:26:17
32.1Jules BODARTBELH456400m1:05:4310'06"1:05:43(50)
32.2Didier TOMASIBELH406400m1:09:2610'21"2:15:09(56)
32.3Fabrice BRONIERBELH406400m1:24:0412'56"3:39:13(60)
61.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 2)03:39:20+1:26:24
112.1Yves ROUSSELLEBELH506400m1:19:3211'52"1:19:32(91)
112.2Ludo MILISSENBELH506400m1:12:4711'11"2:32:19(77)
112.3Eric LECOQBELH356400m1:07:0110'28"3:39:20(61)
62.10 W Tac (10WTAC 4)03:40:26+1:27:30
66.1Patrick BLEYENBELH506400m1:10:2610'30"1:10:26(68)
66.2Jos BULLENBELH506400m1:11:1410'57"2:21:40(68)
66.3Luc HANSENBELH456400m1:18:4612'07"3:40:26(62)
63.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)03:41:16+1:28:20
2.1Freddy SILLIENBELH656400m52:467'59"52:46(19)
2.2Stephane DMYTERKOBELH656400m1:29:0113'41"2:21:47(69)
2.3Serge DERYBELH656400m1:19:2912'02"3:41:16(63)
64.COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)03:42:20+1:29:24
57.1Pierre CIPARISSEBELH406400m1:17:3611'56"1:17:36(87)
57.2Marc DE WAGTERBELH456400m1:17:2011'32"2:34:56(81)
57.3Marc GELLENSBELH506400m1:07:2410'31"3:42:20(64)
65.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 3)03:42:29+1:29:33
113.1Gauthier JAMOTTEBELH456400m1:07:4210'15"1:07:42(57)
113.2Thierry NOISETBELH456400m1:10:3110'50"2:18:13(61)
113.3Dominique TREGUIERBELH456400m1:24:1612'46"3:42:29(65)
66.DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 2)03:43:27+1:30:31
55.1Jean Michel SCIEURBELH456400m1:14:5811'32"1:14:58(81)
55.2Linda VERBRAKENBELD506400m1:14:3111'17"2:29:29(75)
55.3Miguel SOENENSBELH406400m1:13:5811'22"3:43:27(66)
67.CC R-A (CCRA 5)03:47:00+1:34:04
48.1Marc MATHIEUBELH406400m1:36:2614'23"1:36:26(101)
48.2Kris LENAERSBELH406400m1:21:1612'30"2:57:42(91)
48.3Dorothee LABAYEBELD216400m49:187'35"3:47:00(67)
68.CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)03:49:47+1:36:51
30.1Philippe POTTIERBELH406400m1:11:0110'45"1:11:01(71)
30.2Philippe BAGUETBELH406400m1:15:5111'40"2:26:52(72)
30.3Stephane DEBEVEREBELH456400m1:22:5512'45"3:49:47(68)
69.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 2)03:50:16+1:37:20
12.1Pascal VOSSBELH406400m1:36:3814'25"1:36:38(102)
12.2Marc ROLANDBELH556400m1:19:2212'12"2:56:00(90)
12.3Christian BARBEBELH456400m54:168'20"3:50:16(69)
70.C.O. Liège (COLiège 1)03:51:15+1:38:19
88.1Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH606400m1:09:0810'28"1:09:08(64)
88.2Monique DEFFENSEBELD656400m1:18:3212'04"2:27:40(73)
88.3Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD506400m1:23:3512'51"3:51:15(70)
71.KOL (KOL 6)03:51:42+1:38:46
95.1Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH656400m1:43:5915'59"1:43:59(105)
95.2Marc BUEKERSBELH556400m1:19:3512'14"3:03:34(95)
95.3Ferdinand MAENENBELH656400m48:087'11"3:51:42(71)
72.CBOS Noord (CBOS 4)03:52:43+1:39:47
16.1Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH456400m1:10:2010'49"1:10:20(67)
16.2Gery DELANGHEBELH456400m1:06:5410'17"2:17:14(58)
16.3Gert SIEUWBELH406400m1:35:2914'28"3:52:43(72)
73.QG Lt Bde (QG Lt Bde 2)03:55:01+1:42:05
127.1Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH356400m1:19:4912'16"1:19:49(93)
127.2Olivier LAURENTBELH456400m1:20:1412'09"2:40:03(85)
127.3Bertrand DEVLEESCHAUWERBELH556400m1:14:5811'32"3:55:01(73)
74.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)03:59:51+1:46:55
37.1Johan VANNESTEBELH506400m1:10:5210'54"1:10:52(70)
37.2Yves LIMBOURGBELH456400m1:14:2411'16"2:25:16(71)
37.3Claude DELGRANGEBELH506400m1:34:3514'19"3:59:51(74)
75.KOL (KOL 1)04:01:13+1:48:17
90.1Georges TIMMERMANSBELH656400m1:17:0211'40"1:17:02(85)
90.2Jos GILOTBELH606400m1:16:0411'42"2:33:06(79)
90.3Jos HOUBENBELH656400m1:28:0713'33"4:01:13(75)
76.CC R-A (CCRA 2)04:04:19+1:51:23
45.1David GILLETBELH356400m1:19:3412'03"1:19:34(92)
45.2Philippe KERENSBELH456400m1:20:3212'01"2:40:06(86)
45.3Christian KAYEBELH506400m1:24:1313'09"4:04:19(76)
77.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 2)04:08:37+1:55:41
128.1Tim DE ROOVERBELH356400m1:08:5010'25"1:08:50(63)
128.2Tim DECLERCQBELH216400m1:02:419'38"2:11:31(52)
128.3Arne DEHUYSSERBELH216400m1:57:0617'44"4:08:37(77)
78.CC R-A (CCRA 3)04:11:58+1:59:02
46.1Jean-Luc HAINEBELH506400m1:15:5711'52"1:15:57(83)
46.2Didier CAVILLOTBELH506400m1:16:4511'37"2:32:42(78)
46.3Freddy GHILAINBELH506400m1:39:1615'02"4:11:58(78)
79.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 3)04:12:52+1:59:56
60.1Youri WINTJENSNEDH216400m1:08:2410'31"1:08:24(60)
60.2Arjen VAN DE BOOMNEDH216400m1:46:2016'21"2:54:44(89)
60.3Thomas VAN VERSENDAALNEDH216400m1:18:0811'50"4:12:52(79)
80.Pégase (Pégase 1)04:22:30+2:09:34
89.1Pierre GILLAINBELH556400m1:10:4610'53"1:10:46(69)
89.2Bernard DUBOISBELH606400m1:21:2312'19"2:32:09(76)
89.3Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD456400m1:50:2116'58"4:22:30(80)
81.4 Bn Gn (4GN 2)04:42:51+2:29:55
18.1Carl DELGAUDINEBELH456400m1:50:5117'03"1:50:51(108)
18.2Mathias KLOCBELH216400m1:33:2814'22"3:24:19(100)
18.3Renaud PIRONBELH356400m1:18:3211'43"4:42:51(81)
82.4 EMI (4 EMI 1)04:47:19+2:34:23
10.1Jeffrey HERINNEBELH216400m1:26:2313'05"1:26:23(99)
10.2Pascal MARLIERBELH456400m1:24:2712'47"2:50:50(87)
10.3Chritian GOBBEBELH216400m1:56:2917'55"4:47:19(82)
83.BKOKS (BKOKS 2)04:49:52+2:36:56
8.1Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH506400m1:43:2215'39"1:43:22(104)
8.2Johan TAFFEIRENBELH456400m1:14:2511'26"2:57:47(92)
8.3Kurt WERBROUCKBELH506400m1:52:0517'14"4:49:52(83)
84.ASUB (ASUB 1)04:54:16+2:41:20
20.1Michel RYSENAERBELH70+6400m1:43:0215'36"1:43:02(103)
20.2Georges RENNOTTEBELH70+6400m1:27:3113'27"3:10:33(96)
20.3Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+6400m1:43:4315'42"4:54:16(84)
85.COMB (COMB 1)04:57:19+2:44:23
41.1Eric NOBELSBELH506400m1:26:1213'03"1:26:12(97)
41.2Philippe LELEUXBELH556400m1:37:0914'56"3:03:21(94)
41.3Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH606400m1:53:5817'16"4:57:19(85)
ERM (ERM 1)NCL
114.1Serge DUSZABELH356400mNCL
114.2Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH506400m49:167'34"
114.3Raphael HEINSBELH356400m1:07:3210'04"
CBOS Noord (CBOS 3)NCL
15.1Danny REYNDERSBELH456400mNCL
15.2Gunther VISTERINBELH456400m1:12:1911'17"
15.3Bart REGELBRUGGEBELH506400m1:25:5413'12"
LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 2)NCL
59.1Rik VAN LOONBELH216400mNCL
59.2Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH356400m1:06:1110'10"
59.3Rik VAN GEFFENBELH216400m1:12:5211'02"
COMB (COMB 2)NCL
42.1Thierry LOUCHEBELH456400mNCL
42.2Jacques GILMANTBELH556400m2:16:3621'00"
42.3Fabien SCORNICIELBELH456400m1:54:0017'00"
ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 1)NCL
49.1Mario MATTONBELH506400m1:14:0911'24"1:14:09(79)
49.2Dirk TOURNYBELH506400mNCL
49.3Terry GHIJSBELH456400m1:24:5312'40"
Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)NCL
11.1Christian AMANDBELH506400m1:11:1010'56"1:11:10(73)
11.2John LONGTONBELH216400mNCL
11.3Sebastien VALENSONBELH356400m35:475'25"
Base Florennes (Base Florennes 1)NCL
27.1Thorsten LANGERBELH406400m44:436'52"44:43(5)
27.2Michel FOUCARTBELH456400mNCL
27.3Amandine MALENGREAUBELD216400m1:14:4311'29"
POLFED (POLFED 1)NCL
1.1Sven BATENBELH406400m1:25:2013'07"1:25:20(96)
1.2Frederic GODARTBELH406400mNCL
1.3Félix SIXBELH506400m1:23:3012'39"
Balise 10 (BALISE 10 2)NCL
97.1Patrick PICARDBELH506400m2:20:0921'33"2:20:09(110)
97.2Ernest PELTIERBELH606400mNCL
97.3Christian DEVULDERBELH506400m1:03:279'45"
TrgC Para (TRGP 1)NCL
70.1Ronny BALVEBELH506400m1:05:269'54"1:05:26(47)
70.2Noël VENNEKENSBELH506400m59:029'04"2:04:28(45)
70.3Rudi CORSTJENSBELH456400mNCL
NMOLT (NMOLT 1)NCL
106.1Tony MUSONENEDH216400m50:497'35"50:49(13)
106.2Pim NOUWELANTNEDH216400m56:428'43"1:47:31(15)
106.3Anne HEIKOOPNEDH556400mNCL
3 Para (3PARA 3)NCL
6.1Niels VAN LOOBELH356400m56:408'43"56:40(32)
6.2Marc VANLOMMELBELH406400m49:057'33"1:45:45(14)
6.3Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBELH356400mNCL
KOL (KOL 3)NCL
92.1Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH506400m53:117'56"53:11(20)
92.2Alfred SIMKENSBELH606400m1:04:469'57"1:57:57(34)
92.3Eddy GRESSENSBELH556400mNCL
ERM (ERM 5)NCL
118.1Christophe GREGOIREBELH456400m1:20:4312'25"1:20:43(94)
118.2Olivier HERMANNBELH406400m1:18:5411'57"2:39:37(84)
118.3Pascal DEWINDTBELH456400mNCL
Info Ops Gp (Info Ops Gp 1)NCL
38.1Thierry DOSSINBELH506400m1:09:4810'34"1:09:48(66)
38.2Rudy WIGGELEERBELH506400m1:26:4613'20"2:36:34(83)
38.3Ludovic AMARIRBELH356400mNCL
4 RCI - 4 CRI (4 RCI - 4 CRI 1)NCL
62.1Guy DECKXBELH556400m1:16:5511'49"1:16:55(84)
62.2Romain DE POTTERBELH506400m1:55:5317'49"3:12:48(97)
62.3Hubert LEROYBELH506400mNCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 3)NCL
33.1Loic VANDERCLAUSENBELH216400m1:26:2112'53"1:26:21(98)
33.2Quentin DEMOURBELH216400m1:35:0414'51"3:01:25(93)
33.3Philippe NUYTTENBELH406400mNCL
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)NCL
81.1Nico VAN UYTSELBELH406400mNCL
81.2Dirk GOOSSENSBELH506400m39:565'57"
81.3Tom OPSOMERBELH216400mNCL
ARDOC (ARDOC 1)NCL
86.1Caroline MARGREVEBELD406400mDNS
86.2Tatjana FELDGENRUSD506400m1:40:0414'56"
86.3Ferdinand FELDGENGERH606400mDNS
ERM (ERM 6)NCL
119.1Gaelle CRAPPEBELD216400mNCL
119.2Robert DE LEIJBELH216400m1:21:3312'32"
OPEN Civ (OPEN Civ 1)NCL
74.1Florent LAHYBELH216400mNCL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 3)NCL
69.1Philippe POISSEBELH216400mNCL
69.2Angelo MIMMOBELH216400m2:11:2320'31"
10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)NCL
78.1Tim DILENBELH356400m1:11:3610'50"1:11:36(75)
78.2Christophe THONISSENBELH216400m1:08:4010'33"2:20:16(63)
78.3* VACANT_* VACANT-6400mDNS
4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)NCL
29.1Michel LAMBORELLEBELH506400m1:09:2510'31"1:09:25(65)
29.2Anthony BAYETBELH216400m1:10:5710'54"2:20:22(64)
29.3* VACANT_* VACANT-6400mDNS
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)NCL
121.1Eddy JONCKERSBELH406400m1:13:1911'06"1:13:19(77)
121.2Claude DOUPAGNEBELH506400m1:11:1110'57"2:24:30(70)
121.3* VACANT_* VACANT-6400mDNS
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)NCL
79.1Johan WEBERSBELH506400m1:18:1412'02"1:18:14(88)
79.2Dimitri VANOPPENBELH356400m1:16:5311'38"2:35:07(82)
79.3Herman WILLEMSBELH506400mDNS
Borasca (Borasca 1)NCL
110.1Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH656400m1:44:0016'15"1:44:00(106)
110.2Bert MERTENSBELH356400m1:08:3010'32"2:52:30(88)
110.3Francois BELMANSBELH656400mDNS
4 Bn Gn (4GN 3)NCL
19.1Joseph SAVARISBELH506400m2:13:0620'28"2:13:06(109)
19.2Albert LOUISBELH506400m1:07:5810'17"3:21:04(98)
19.3* VACANT_* VACANT-6400mDNS
BPO (BPO 3)NCL
77.1Luc VETSBELH456400m1:11:0410'56"1:11:04(72)
CC R-A (CCRA 4)NCL
47.1Michel DECOLLEBELH456400m1:30:1913'53"1:30:19(100)
47.2Xavier BURGEVINBELH456400m1:53:3217'28"3:23:51(99)
47.3Diego CURTOBELH456400mDNS
CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 2)NCL
26.1Julien MOUGINBELH216400m1:11:4710'42"1:11:47(76)
26.2Patrick DIEZBELH556400mDNS
26.3Piet NECKEBROECKBELH406400mDNS
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 3)NCL
83.1Michel VAN LOONBELH506400m1:17:2711'54"1:17:27(86)
ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 3)NCL
51.1Dries DEPOORTEREBELH216400m1:25:1612'43"1:25:16(95)
51.2* VACANT_* VACANT-6400mDNS
51.3* VACANT_* VACANT-6400mDNS
BKOKS (BKOKS 3)NCL
9.1Franky DEVOOGHTBELH506400m1:45:0616'10"1:45:06(107)
Top

Total

ERM17
KOL15
CC R-A14
10 W Tac12
18 Bn Log12
CBOS Noord12
TrgC Para12
2 Cdo9
CASA-ERSO9
LO Sport Oirschot9
4 Bn Gn8
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS8
ATCC/Gavere7
BKOKS7
BPO7
Bn Aie7
11 Gn6
3 Para6
Amicale IRMEP6
Balise 106
CC Land Dept Man6
COMB6
Camp ELSENBORN6
DGMR EVERE6
IRMEP - KMILO6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
NMOLT6
QG Lt Bde6
hamok6
Bn ISTAR5
Kamp BEVERLO5
ARDOC4
CC Land Dept Gn4
29 Bn Log3
4 EMI3
4 RCI - 4 CRI3
ACOS IS3
ACOS O-T3
ASUB3
Base Beauvechain3
Base Florennes3
C.O. Liège3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CC V & C3
CIBE sud3
COMOPSLAND3
DOVO3
FRSO3
HK Md Bde3
Info Ops Gp3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
POLFED3
Pégase3
10 Gp CIS2
4 Gp CIS2
Borasca2
OPEN Civ1
Total: 334