SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 3 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2022 14:01:48 | Contact/Remarks: ronald@orientatie.org |
Kinder-O (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | ||||||||
NT | Alice PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 0 | |||||
NT | Benthe SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Elsa GODARD | BEL | Free runners | 0 | |||||
NT | Jeff GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Lynn DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Mirthe SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Nikolas BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 0 | |||||
NT | Sophia VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 0 | |||||
NT | Vianez BONCINA | SLO | Free runners | 0 | |||||
NT | Wietze BOEKS | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2300m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 48:38 | 21'09" | |||
2. | Vianez BONČINA | SLO | OK SK | 842 | 57:44 | 25'06" | +9:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2800m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 27:15 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 841 | 32:25 | 11'35" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 519 | 52:32 | 18'46" | +25:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4200m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katja HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 37:51 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 845 | 44:48 | 10'40" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 798 | 47:26 | 11'18" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Maja VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 772 | 49:02 | 11'40" | +11:11 | ||
NCL | Viktoriya VALYAVKA | SVK | Cardinal | ||||||
DNS | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4400m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Prune MASSON | FRA | Talant SO | 1000 | 39:37 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 958 | 41:21 | 9'24" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 829 | 47:46 | 10'51" | +8:09 | ||
4. | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 783 | 50:35 | 11'30" | +10:58 | ||
5. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 669 | 59:14 | 13'28" | +19:37 | ||
6. | Ulla HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 661 | 59:55 | 13'37" | +20:18 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 458 | 1:26:29 | 19'39" | +46:52 | ||
DNS | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5200m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 43:39 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Sasha FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | 964 | 45:18 | 8'43" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Maud KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 908 | 48:03 | 9'14" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 839 | 52:01 | 10'00" | +8:22 | ||
5. | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 820 | 53:13 | 10'14" | +9:34 | ||
6. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 764 | 57:06 | 10'59" | +13:27 | ||
7. | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 720 | 1:00:39 | 11'40" | +17:00 | ||
8. | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | 565 | 1:17:16 | 14'52" | +33:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5200m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 46:45 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 877 | 53:19 | 10'15" | +6:34 | ||
3. | Clémence VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 691 | 1:07:37 | 13'00" | +20:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DE 7200m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 49:29 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 927 | 53:24 | 7'25" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Iva KAVANKOVA | CZE | SKOB Zlín | 810 | 1:01:05 | 8'29" | +11:36 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 677 | 1:13:03 | 10'09" | +23:34 | ||
5. | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 616 | 1:20:18 | 11'09" | +30:49 | ||
NCL | Kaatje FANTINI | GER | TuS Lübbecke | ||||||
DNS | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | ||||||
DNS | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5600m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 51:54 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 966 | 53:44 | 9'36" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 889 | 58:21 | 10'25" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 836 | 1:02:06 | 11'05" | +10:12 | ||
DNS | Lore ZOONS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Natalie MENN | GER | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4400m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 1000 | 1:19:21 | 18'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5200m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Reda EINIKYTĖ | LTU | Ok Jaunystė | 1000 | 37:07 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 777 | 47:46 | 9'11" | +10:39 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 774 | 47:57 | 9'13" | +10:50 | ||
4. | Abigael Vanessa BONCINA | SLO | OK SK | 422 | 1:28:00 | 16'55" | +50:53 | ||
DNS | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5200m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 46:03 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Ieva GODINA | LAT | B3 | 996 | 46:14 | 8'53" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 933 | 49:22 | 9'30" | +3:19 | ||
4. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 884 | 52:06 | 10'01" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 883 | 52:09 | 10'02" | +6:06 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 874 | 52:41 | 10'08" | +6:38 | ||
7. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 818 | 56:16 | 10'49" | +10:13 | ||
8. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 788 | 58:25 | 11'14" | +12:22 | ||
9. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 709 | 1:04:56 | 12'29" | +18:53 | ||
10. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 699 | 1:05:53 | 12'40" | +19:50 | ||
11. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 649 | 1:10:55 | 13'38" | +24:52 | ||
12. | Asja NIEDERLAND | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 542 | 1:24:59 | 16'21" | +38:56 | ||
DNS | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4400m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Brit HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 37:49 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Tzvetanka VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 806 | 46:54 | 10'40" | +9:05 | ||
3. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | BROS | 794 | 47:39 | 10'50" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Angelique DE MARCH | FRA | Talant SO | 734 | 51:30 | 11'42" | +13:41 | ||
5. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 661 | 57:11 | 13'00" | +19:22 | ||
6. | Nadejda VASILOI | FRA | OPA MONTIGNY | 612 | 1:01:46 | 14'02" | +23:57 | ||
7. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 588 | 1:04:17 | 14'37" | +26:28 | ||
8. | Kristine MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 522 | 1:12:26 | 16'28" | +34:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4400m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari TIITOLA-SAVILAHTI | FIN | Lynx | 1000 | 45:29 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Marie-Claude VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 994 | 45:46 | 10'24" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS | SUI | LG Stettlen | 962 | 47:16 | 10'45" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Janni FISCHER | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 869 | 52:22 | 11'54" | +6:53 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 865 | 52:35 | 11'57" | +7:06 | ||
6. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 832 | 54:41 | 12'26" | +9:12 | ||
7. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 807 | 56:20 | 12'48" | +10:51 | ||
8. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 779 | 58:22 | 13'16" | +12:53 | ||
9. | Eva SCHIPPER | NED | Indiv. | 779 | 58:24 | 13'16" | +12:55 | ||
10. | Agnes SEGONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 746 | 1:00:58 | 13'51" | +15:29 | ||
11. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | co colmar | 512 | 1:28:45 | 20'10" | +43:16 | ||
12. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 470 | 1:36:51 | 22'01" | +51:22 | ||
DNS | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4200m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 1000 | 31:39 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Ulrike KORFF | GER | SC Achmer | 697 | 45:25 | 10'49" | +13:46 | ||
3. | Dunja RIET, VAN DE | NED | Olifant | 689 | 45:56 | 10'56" | +14:17 | ||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 649 | 48:45 | 11'36" | +17:06 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 621 | 51:00 | 12'09" | +19:21 | ||
6. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 604 | 52:23 | 12'28" | +20:44 | ||
7. | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 582 | 54:24 | 12'57" | +22:45 | ||
8. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 570 | 55:29 | 13'13" | +23:50 | ||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 553 | 57:17 | 13'38" | +25:38 | ||
10. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 542 | 58:25 | 13'55" | +26:46 | ||
11. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 419 | 1:15:28 | 17'58" | +43:49 | ||
12. | Sylvia HAY | GER | OC München | 402 | 1:18:43 | 18'45" | +47:04 | ||
13. | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | 329 | 1:36:10 | 22'54" | +1:04:31 | ||
DNS | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
DNS | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | HeiMo | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4200m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 41:06 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Annette BONDE | DEN | Ballerup OK | 931 | 44:10 | 10'31" | +3:04 | ||
3. | Tamara DENYSENKO | SVK | Cardinal | 929 | 44:14 | 10'32" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 868 | 47:21 | 11'16" | +6:15 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 807 | 50:55 | 12'07" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 744 | 55:16 | 13'10" | +14:10 | ||
7. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 675 | 1:00:52 | 14'30" | +19:46 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 570 | 1:12:08 | 17'10" | +31:02 | ||
9. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 547 | 1:15:09 | 17'54" | +34:03 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 444 | 1:32:39 | 22'04" | +51:33 | ||
11. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 436 | 1:34:17 | 22'27" | +53:11 | ||
DNS | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3200m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eliane CHATAGNY | SUI | CA Rosé | 1000 | 39:59 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 959 | 41:42 | 13'02" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 896 | 44:37 | 13'57" | +4:38 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 839 | 47:38 | 14'53" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 820 | 48:46 | 15'14" | +8:47 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 801 | 49:54 | 15'36" | +9:55 | ||
7. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 716 | 55:51 | 17'27" | +15:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3200m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 41:53 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 994 | 42:09 | 13'10" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 877 | 47:44 | 14'55" | +5:51 | ||
4. | Paulette POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 694 | 1:00:23 | 18'52" | +18:30 | ||
5. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 517 | 1:21:01 | 25'19" | +39:08 | ||
DNS | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D75 3200m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 1:03:42 | 19'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2300m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 18:35 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 938 | 19:49 | 8'37" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 743 | 25:00 | 10'52" | +6:25 | ||
4. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 515 | 36:03 | 15'40" | +17:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2800m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 15:35 | 5'34" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 800 | 19:29 | 6'58" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 612 | 25:27 | 9'05" | +9:52 | ||
DNS | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4400m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julian DOETSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1000 | 35:21 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 913 | 38:43 | 8'48" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 819 | 43:10 | 9'49" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 785 | 45:01 | 10'14" | +9:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5600m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 1000 | 40:28 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 911 | 44:25 | 7'56" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 886 | 45:39 | 8'09" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 734 | 55:07 | 9'51" | +14:39 | ||
5. | Maksym VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 696 | 58:11 | 10'23" | +17:43 | ||
6. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 691 | 58:33 | 10'27" | +18:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6600m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1000 | 40:01 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Arvid WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn | 933 | 42:53 | 6'30" | +2:52 | ||
3. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 794 | 50:24 | 7'38" | +10:23 | ||
4. | Jack HAY | GER | OC München | 698 | 57:22 | 8'42" | +17:21 | ||
DNS | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 7400m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alec LE HELLOCO | FRA | OPA MONTIGNY | 1000 | 53:29 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 984 | 54:22 | 7'21" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 965 | 55:27 | 7'30" | +1:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8400m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 44:04 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 974 | 45:15 | 5'23" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Christoph PRUNSCHE | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 947 | 46:33 | 5'32" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 935 | 47:07 | 5'37" | +3:03 | ||
5. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 923 | 47:46 | 5'41" | +3:42 | ||
6. | Felix SPÄTH | GER | OLG Siegerland | 921 | 47:51 | 5'42" | +3:47 | ||
7. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 918 | 47:59 | 5'43" | +3:55 | ||
8. | Roman ZBRANEK | CZE | SKOB Zlín | 908 | 48:32 | 5'47" | +4:28 | ||
9. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 886 | 49:44 | 5'55" | +5:40 | ||
10. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 873 | 50:28 | 6'00" | +6:24 | ||
11. | Ollipekka HEIKKILÄ | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 862 | 51:06 | 6'05" | +7:02 | ||
12. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 860 | 51:15 | 6'06" | +7:11 | ||
13. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 785 | 56:07 | 6'41" | +12:03 | ||
14. | Jannis KOCH | GER | Bielefelder TG | 765 | 57:36 | 6'51" | +13:32 | ||
15. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 736 | 59:52 | 7'08" | +15:48 | ||
16. | Till KLEINE | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 704 | 1:02:35 | 7'27" | +18:31 | ||
17. | Thomas BOUSSER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 702 | 1:02:44 | 7'28" | +18:40 | ||
18. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 702 | 1:02:45 | 7'28" | +18:41 | ||
19. | Tom FRANSSENS | BEL | Indiv. | 694 | 1:03:30 | 7'34" | +19:26 | ||
20. | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | hamok | 615 | 1:11:42 | 8'32" | +27:38 | ||
21. | Christian DUESMANN | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 602 | 1:13:14 | 8'43" | +29:10 | ||
NCL | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Corneel CASIER | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7400m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Markus PLOHN | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 1000 | 47:41 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 969 | 49:14 | 6'39" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Stefan TRAINT | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 884 | 53:57 | 7'17" | +6:16 | ||
4. | Antoine VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 873 | 54:36 | 7'23" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 828 | 57:36 | 7'47" | +9:55 | ||
6. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 797 | 59:50 | 8'05" | +12:09 | ||
7. | Simeon DOETSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 743 | 1:04:11 | 8'40" | +16:30 | ||
8. | Bernhard KOISER | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 622 | 1:16:36 | 10'21" | +28:55 | ||
9. | Georg SENGSTSCHMID | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 558 | 1:25:24 | 11'32" | +37:43 | ||
NCL | Fabian STROOPER | NED | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7400m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 53:37 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Anatolii DUNAEV | GER | SC Königstein | 868 | 1:01:48 | 8'21" | +8:11 | ||
3. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 806 | 1:06:33 | 9'00" | +12:56 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 783 | 1:08:27 | 9'15" | +14:50 | ||
5. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 650 | 1:22:27 | 11'09" | +28:50 | ||
DNS | Gregoire SCHRAGO | SUI | CA Rosé | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6600m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 34:48 | 5'16" | |||
2. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 793 | 43:53 | 6'39" | +9:05 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 724 | 48:02 | 7'17" | +13:14 | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 707 | 49:12 | 7'27" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Alexander VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 674 | 51:37 | 7'49" | +16:49 | ||
6. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 651 | 53:28 | 8'06" | +18:40 | ||
7. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 643 | 54:09 | 8'12" | +19:21 | ||
8. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 603 | 57:41 | 8'44" | +22:53 | ||
9. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 587 | 59:18 | 8'59" | +24:30 | ||
10. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 565 | 1:01:35 | 9'20" | +26:47 | ||
11. | Timo VISSER | NED | olv MINOR | 477 | 1:12:56 | 11'03" | +38:08 | ||
DNS | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6600m (18) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ingo HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 37:20 | 5'39" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 989 | 37:45 | 5'43" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 878 | 42:31 | 6'27" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Martins GODINS | LAT | B3 | 867 | 43:05 | 6'32" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 797 | 46:50 | 7'06" | +9:30 | ||
6. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 738 | 50:36 | 7'40" | +13:16 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 691 | 54:03 | 8'11" | +16:43 | ||
8. | Peter WEINIG | GER | OC München | 686 | 54:26 | 8'15" | +17:06 | ||
9. | Roland LUDWIG | SUI | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 679 | 55:01 | 8'20" | +17:41 | ||
10. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 663 | 56:17 | 8'32" | +18:57 | ||
11. | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | 660 | 56:35 | 8'34" | +19:15 | ||
12. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 652 | 57:17 | 8'41" | +19:57 | ||
13. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 629 | 59:20 | 8'59" | +22:00 | ||
14. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 562 | 1:06:26 | 10'04" | +29:06 | ||
15. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 560 | 1:06:41 | 10'06" | +29:21 | ||
NCL | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Aleksandr VOMPE | SVK | Omega-Bratislava | ||||||
DNS | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5600m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 36:58 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 937 | 39:26 | 7'03" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Marco MENSINK | NED | ARGUS | 908 | 40:43 | 7'16" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 878 | 42:05 | 7'31" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER | SUI | LG Stettlen | 854 | 43:18 | 7'44" | +6:20 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 847 | 43:40 | 7'48" | +6:42 | ||
7. | Jérôme DANEL | FRA | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | 835 | 44:15 | 7'54" | +7:17 | ||
8. | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | BROS | 810 | 45:38 | 8'09" | +8:40 | ||
9. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 770 | 48:00 | 8'34" | +11:02 | ||
10. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 745 | 49:37 | 8'52" | +12:39 | ||
11. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 731 | 50:36 | 9'02" | +13:38 | ||
12. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 728 | 50:47 | 9'04" | +13:49 | ||
13. | David MASSON | FRA | Talant SO | 691 | 53:28 | 9'33" | +16:30 | ||
14. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 671 | 55:07 | 9'51" | +18:09 | ||
15. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 663 | 55:47 | 9'58" | +18:49 | ||
16. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 637 | 58:01 | 10'22" | +21:03 | ||
17. | Igor BONČINA | SLO | OK SK | 528 | 1:09:57 | 12'29" | +32:59 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 362 | 1:42:00 | 18'13" | +1:05:02 | ||
NCL | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
NCL | Yann LE HELLOCO | FRA | OPA MONTIGNY | ||||||
DNS | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
DNS | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5200m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1000 | 33:53 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Daniel HANSELMANN | SUI | OLV Baselland Buus | 919 | 36:52 | 7'05" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Martin SCHAFFNER | SUI | OLK Piz Hasi | 894 | 37:55 | 7'18" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 884 | 38:20 | 7'22" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 824 | 41:07 | 7'54" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 819 | 41:22 | 7'57" | +7:29 | ||
7. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 790 | 42:54 | 8'15" | +9:01 | ||
8. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 789 | 42:57 | 8'16" | +9:04 | ||
9. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 769 | 44:05 | 8'29" | +10:12 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 767 | 44:09 | 8'29" | +10:16 | ||
11. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 734 | 46:10 | 8'53" | +12:17 | ||
12. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 718 | 47:12 | 9'05" | +13:19 | ||
13. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 716 | 47:18 | 9'06" | +13:25 | ||
14. | Petri SAVILAHTI | FIN | Lynx | 704 | 48:08 | 9'15" | +14:15 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 691 | 49:02 | 9'26" | +15:09 | ||
16. | François VERCAUTEREN | FRA | VERCAUTEREN | 681 | 49:46 | 9'34" | +15:53 | ||
17. | Pascal BELLE | FRA | Indiv. | 601 | 56:21 | 10'50" | +22:28 | ||
18. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 591 | 57:21 | 11'02" | +23:28 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 586 | 57:49 | 11'07" | +23:56 | ||
20. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 557 | 1:00:51 | 11'42" | +26:58 | ||
21. | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 553 | 1:01:19 | 11'47" | +27:26 | ||
22. | Thomas HELBLING | SUI | biel.seeland/bern | 546 | 1:02:01 | 11'56" | +28:08 | ||
23. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 507 | 1:06:53 | 12'52" | +33:00 | ||
24. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 410 | 1:22:37 | 15'53" | +48:44 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | ||||||
DNS | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4800m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 33:34 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 980 | 34:16 | 7'08" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 900 | 37:17 | 7'46" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Jørgen PEDERSEN | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 885 | 37:55 | 7'54" | +4:21 | ||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 866 | 38:46 | 8'05" | +5:12 | ||
6. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 853 | 39:22 | 8'12" | +5:48 | ||
7. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 788 | 42:37 | 8'53" | +9:03 | ||
8. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 759 | 44:12 | 9'13" | +10:38 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 689 | 48:41 | 10'09" | +15:07 | ||
10. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 687 | 48:53 | 10'11" | +15:19 | ||
11. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 680 | 49:22 | 10'17" | +15:48 | ||
12. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 671 | 50:03 | 10'26" | +16:29 | ||
13. | Daniel COFFE | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 594 | 56:32 | 11'47" | +22:58 | ||
14. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 503 | 1:06:42 | 13'54" | +33:08 | ||
15. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 456 | 1:13:34 | 15'20" | +40:00 | ||
16. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | olv MINOR | 453 | 1:14:07 | 15'26" | +40:33 | ||
17. | Luc DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 380 | 1:28:21 | 18'24" | +54:47 | ||
NCL | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | ||||||
DNS | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4200m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 31:58 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 956 | 33:26 | 7'58" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 926 | 34:32 | 8'13" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 919 | 34:47 | 8'17" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 906 | 35:16 | 8'24" | +3:18 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 888 | 35:59 | 8'34" | +4:01 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 831 | 38:29 | 9'10" | +6:31 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 819 | 39:02 | 9'18" | +7:04 | ||
9. | Gregers JORGENSEN | DEN | Ballerup OK | 779 | 41:03 | 9'46" | +9:05 | ||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 712 | 44:52 | 10'41" | +12:54 | ||
11. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 635 | 50:21 | 11'59" | +18:23 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 622 | 51:26 | 12'15" | +19:28 | ||
13. | Guus BOVEN VAN | NED | Olifant | 614 | 52:02 | 12'23" | +20:04 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 572 | 55:55 | 13'19" | +23:57 | ||
15. | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | 571 | 56:00 | 13'20" | +24:02 | ||
DNS | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3200m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 32:49 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 995 | 32:59 | 10'18" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 973 | 33:44 | 10'33" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 942 | 34:50 | 10'53" | +2:01 | ||
5. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 925 | 35:28 | 11'05" | +2:39 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 919 | 35:43 | 11'10" | +2:54 | ||
7. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 780 | 42:03 | 13'08" | +9:14 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 777 | 42:14 | 13'12" | +9:25 | ||
9. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 763 | 43:02 | 13'27" | +10:13 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 742 | 44:14 | 13'49" | +11:25 | ||
11. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 734 | 44:41 | 13'58" | +11:52 | ||
12. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 703 | 46:39 | 14'35" | +13:50 | ||
13. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 664 | 49:27 | 15'27" | +16:38 | ||
14. | Bertrand CHATAGNY | SUI | CA Rosé | 617 | 53:09 | 16'37" | +20:20 | ||
15. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 601 | 54:37 | 17'04" | +21:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3200m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1000 | 31:48 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 857 | 37:07 | 11'36" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 801 | 39:41 | 12'24" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 789 | 40:17 | 12'35" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 757 | 42:01 | 13'08" | +10:13 | ||
6. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 720 | 44:11 | 13'48" | +12:23 | ||
7. | Roy OWESSON | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK | 710 | 44:48 | 14'00" | +13:00 | ||
8. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 701 | 45:20 | 14'10" | +13:32 | ||
9. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 595 | 53:25 | 16'42" | +21:37 | ||
10. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 535 | 59:24 | 18'34" | +27:36 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 509 | 1:02:29 | 19'32" | +30:41 | ||
DNS | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3200m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 40:41 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | biel.seeland/bern | 886 | 45:54 | 14'21" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 851 | 47:48 | 14'56" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 652 | 1:02:26 | 19'31" | +21:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H85 3200m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 1000 | 55:59 | 17'30" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 987 | 56:43 | 17'43" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 891 | 1:02:48 | 19'38" | +6:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2800m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julian STIJKEL | NED | TROL | 0 | 28:53 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 36:50 | 13'09" | +7:57 | ||
3. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 41:57 | 14'59" | +13:04 | ||
4. | Anders BRAATEN | NOR | Modum OL | 0 | 46:11 | 16'30" | +17:18 | ||
5. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 51:21 | 18'20" | +22:28 | ||
6. | Signe VELEMA | NED | Indiv. | 0 | 59:39 | 21'18" | +30:46 | ||
7. | Isak LAAKSONEN | FIN | Indiv. | 0 | 1:00:02 | 21'26" | +31:09 | ||
8. | Marie GODARD | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:04:59 | 23'12" | +36:06 | ||
9. | Ine DER WEDUWE | BEL | Free runners | 0 | 2:11:27 | 46'57" | +1:42:34 | ||
NCL | Georgia GUENZI | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | ||||||
DNS | Jukka HEINONEN | FIN | HeiMo | ||||||
DNS | Simon GODARD | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4100m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 37:44 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 38:18 | 9'20" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 0 | 39:41 | 9'41" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Lana JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 45:11 | 11'01" | +7:27 | ||
5. | Thea MARTINSEN | NOR | Modum OL | 0 | 48:39 | 11'52" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Birgitta VERBEEK | NED | MINOR | 0 | 53:15 | 12'59" | +15:31 | ||
7. | Anne BÄßLER | GER | SV Bad Düben | 0 | 54:39 | 13'20" | +16:55 | ||
8. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 55:04 | 13'26" | +17:20 | ||
9. | Ingvar BRAATEN | NOR | Modum OL | 0 | 55:23 | 13'30" | +17:39 | ||
10. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 56:48 | 13'51" | +19:04 | ||
11. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 59:39 | 14'33" | +21:55 | ||
12. | Dorine DE VRIES-SALA | NED | MINOR | 0 | 1:06:46 | 16'17" | +29:02 | ||
13. | Gelica DALON | BEL | Hermathenae | 0 | 1:20:19 | 19'35" | +42:35 | ||
NCL | Bjoern Idar SAETRAN | NOR | I.F. Trauma | ||||||
DNS | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7400m (17) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 49:49 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Bart VAN WIJNGAARDEN | NED | OK Klemmingen | 0 | 52:59 | 7'10" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 56:55 | 7'41" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Jurjen KAMPHUIS | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 57:10 | 7'44" | +7:21 | ||
5. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 58:36 | 7'55" | +8:47 | ||
6. | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 0 | 1:02:44 | 8'29" | +12:55 | ||
7. | Agnes MERCIER | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 0 | 1:05:49 | 8'54" | +16:00 | ||
8. | Ronald WILLEKES | NED | MINOR | 0 | 1:06:09 | 8'56" | +16:20 | ||
9. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 1:11:58 | 9'44" | +22:09 | ||
10. | Henk SNIJDERS | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:13:03 | 9'52" | +23:14 | ||
11. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:25:21 | 11'32" | +35:32 | ||
12. | Hans-Paul VELEMA | NED | Indiv. | 0 | 1:33:03 | 12'34" | +43:14 | ||
13. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:33:07 | 12'35" | +43:18 | ||
14. | Nicolas MAAS | GER | Indiv. | 0 | 1:35:59 | 12'58" | +46:10 | ||
NCL | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Sonny WESSELS | NED | ARGUS | ||||||
DNS | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
MM 5400m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 42:58 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 45:59 | 8'31" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Keo JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 49:59 | 9'15" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 0 | 52:49 | 9'47" | +9:51 | ||
5. | Iris EGGELS | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:10:57 | 13'08" | +27:59 | ||
6. | Martine HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 0 | 1:17:04 | 14'16" | +34:06 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:24:50 | 15'43" | +41:52 | ||
NCL | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
NCL | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
NCL | Dimitri VAN DER MEULEN | NED | Free runners | ||||||
Top |