Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 13.02.2022 18:41:28 |
D:Noir très long 11300m 145m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:32:15 | 8'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 9000m 75m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:08 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:20:48 | 8'59" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:37:08 | 10'48" | +20:00 | ||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:32:30 | 16'57" | +1:15:22 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:32:52 | 16'59" | +1:15:44 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:53:37 | 19'17" | +1:36:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6100m 50m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 54:53 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:06:48 | 10'57" | +11:55 | ||
3. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:57 | 10'59" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-20 | Hermathenae | 1:13:44 | 12'05" | +18:51 | ||
5. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:18:04 | 12'48" | +23:11 | ||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:17 | 13'00" | +24:24 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:21:34 | 13'22" | +26:41 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:21:48 | 13'25" | +26:55 | ||
9. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:23:32 | 13'42" | +28:39 | ||
10. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:25:00 | 13'56" | +30:07 | ||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:25:34 | 14'02" | +30:41 | ||
12. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:30:39 | 14'52" | +35:46 | ||
13. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:35:30 | 15'39" | +40:37 | ||
14. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:45 | 17'00" | +48:52 | ||
15. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:50:26 | 18'06" | +55:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3400m 35m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 55:41 | 16'23" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 57:13 | 16'50" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D50 | LOST | 1:05:17 | 19'12" | +9:36 | ||
4. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:08:16 | 20'05" | +12:35 | ||
5. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:12:09 | 21'13" | +16:28 | ||
6. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 12:50:18 | 226'34" | +11:54:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6300m 70m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Noelle DEMUYLDER | BEL | D40 | Individual (BE) | 1:45:01 | 16'40" | |||
2. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 2:44:59 | 26'11" | +59:58 | ||
NCL | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3500m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:14 | 13'47" | |||
2. | Léa FRANCOISE | FRA | D21 | Hermathenae | 58:53 | 16'49" | +10:39 | ||
3. | Christine DENEIL | BEL | D40 | Individual (BE) | 1:14:49 | 21'23" | +26:35 | ||
4. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:35 | 25'36" | +41:21 | ||
5. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:11:42 | 37'38" | +1:23:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3300m 35m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fanny VERRAVER | D-16 | Indiv. | 57:21 | 17'23" | ||||
2. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:14:08 | 22'28" | +16:47 | ||
3. | Véronique DEMARTIN | BEL | D50 | Individual (BE) | 1:56:39 | 35'21" | +59:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2300m 25m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 32:41 | 14'13" | |||
2. | Michèle DENIS | BEL | D50 | Individual (BE) | 43:21 | 18'51" | +10:40 | ||
3. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 51:39 | 22'27" | +18:58 | ||
4. | Valentine HOST | BEL | D-10 | Individual (BE) | 1:05:45 | 28'35" | +33:04 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:23:00 | 36'05" | +50:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11300m 145m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:11:47 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:17:53 | 6'54" | +6:06 | ||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:51 | 7'46" | +16:04 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:44:05 | 9'13" | +32:18 | ||
5. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:51:20 | 9'51" | +39:33 | ||
6. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:53:58 | 10'05" | +42:11 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:54:51 | 10'10" | +43:04 | ||
8. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:58:41 | 10'30" | +46:54 | ||
9. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 2:03:50 | 10'58" | +52:03 | ||
10. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:05:23 | 11'06" | +53:36 | ||
11. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 2:10:21 | 11'32" | +58:34 | ||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:10:43 | 11'34" | +58:56 | ||
13. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H60 | Individual (BE) | 2:39:30 | 14'07" | +1:27:43 | ||
14. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H60 | Individual (BE) | 2:39:44 | 14'08" | +1:27:57 | ||
NCL | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 9000m 75m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 1:08:39 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:09:58 | 7'46" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:12:58 | 8'06" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:15:38 | 8'24" | +6:59 | ||
5. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:32 | 8'37" | +8:53 | ||
6. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 1:20:47 | 8'59" | +12:08 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:24:38 | 9'24" | +15:59 | ||
8. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | 1:36:40 | 10'44" | +28:01 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:41:24 | 11'16" | +32:45 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:43:49 | 11'32" | +35:10 | ||
11. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H55 | hamok | 1:53:28 | 12'36" | +44:49 | ||
12. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:13 | 12'55" | +47:34 | ||
13. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Individual (BE) | 2:02:49 | 13'39" | +54:10 | ||
14. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 2:27:16 | 16'22" | +1:18:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6100m 50m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 48:59 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:01:11 | 10'02" | +12:12 | ||
3. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:02:20 | 10'13" | +13:21 | ||
4. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 10'26" | +14:41 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:04:03 | 10'30" | +15:04 | ||
6. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:34 | 10'35" | +15:35 | ||
7. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:07:26 | 11'03" | +18:27 | ||
8. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:07:38 | 11'05" | +18:39 | ||
9. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 1:14:35 | 12'14" | +25:36 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:19:28 | 13'02" | +30:29 | ||
11. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:21:44 | 13'24" | +32:45 | ||
12. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 1:23:28 | 13'41" | +34:29 | ||
13. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:26:12 | 14'08" | +37:13 | ||
14. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:29:35 | 14'41" | +40:36 | ||
15. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 1:30:56 | 14'54" | +41:57 | ||
16. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:31:15 | 14'58" | +42:16 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:34:18 | 15'28" | +45:19 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:39:32 | 16'19" | +50:33 | ||
19. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:05 | 16'24" | +51:06 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:41:21 | 16'37" | +52:22 | ||
21. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:42:57 | 16'53" | +53:58 | ||
22. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:44:43 | 17'10" | +55:44 | ||
23. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:54:33 | 18'47" | +1:05:34 | ||
24. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:06:11 | 20'41" | +1:17:12 | ||
25. | Serge DERY | BEL | H75 | OLV Eifel | 2:55:01 | 28'41" | +2:06:02 | ||
26. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 12:50:08 | 126'15" | +12:01:09 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3400m 35m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 47:51 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 52:49 | 15'32" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 58:52 | 17'19" | +11:01 | ||
4. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 59:33 | 17'31" | +11:42 | ||
5. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 59:37 | 17'32" | +11:46 | ||
6. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 1:02:09 | 18'17" | +14:18 | ||
7. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:07:40 | 19'54" | +19:49 | ||
8. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:18 | 21'16" | +24:27 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:35:18 | 28'02" | +47:27 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6300m 70m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 1:17:25 | 12'17" | |||
2. | Guillaume MARCION | FRA | H21 | Individual (BE) | 1:35:59 | 15'14" | +18:34 | ||
3. | Georges SAINTMARD | BEL | H60 | Individual (BE) | 1:50:45 | 17'35" | +33:20 | ||
4. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:57:39 | 18'40" | +40:14 | ||
5. | Stéphane LOQUET | BEL | H55 | Individual (BE) | 1:59:28 | 18'58" | +42:03 | ||
6. | François LEKEU | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:06:51 | 20'08" | +49:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3500m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adil LAMZOUDI | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 44:42 | 12'46" | |||
2. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 2:24:55 | 41'24" | +1:40:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3300m 35m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine HOST | BEL | H-12 | Individual (BE) | 59:03 | 17'54" | |||
2. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 1:17:48 | 23'35" | +18:45 | ||
3. | Paul ANSAY | BEL | H60 | Individual (BE) | 1:23:11 | 25'12" | +24:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2300m 25m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 44:09 | 19'12" | |||
Top |
CO Liège | 25 |
ASUB | 24 |
Individual (BE) | 16 |
Hainaut O.C. | 14 |
Pégase CO | 11 |
Balise 10 | 10 |
Hermathenae | 9 |
LOST | 6 |
OLV Eifel | 3 |
ThOR | 3 |
hamok | 3 |
SUD O LUX | 2 |
Indiv. | 1 |
Total: 127 |