Régionale 5 couleurs - CO Ardenne - Etape 3 | ||
Last updated: 14.04.2019 14:44:31 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:1 NOIR LONG 8650m 150m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:37:04 | 11'13" | |||
DNF | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:2 NOIR MOYEN 6100m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 58:51 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:07 | 10'10" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:11:47 | 11'46" | +12:56 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:13:45 | 12'05" | +14:54 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:39 | 13'13" | +21:48 | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:27:59 | 14'25" | +29:08 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:28:12 | 14'27" | +29:21 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:28:30 | 14'30" | +29:39 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:36:53 | 15'52" | +38:02 | ||
10. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:47:06 | 17'33" | +48:15 | ||
NCL | Beata GERSEYNE BOTKA | HUN | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D21 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:3 ROUGE 4390m 125m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 41:21 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:43 | 9'30" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 45:07 | 10'16" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 50:20 | 11'27" | +8:59 | ||
5. | Judit GYORI | HUN | D21 | Indiv. | 50:52 | 11'35" | +9:31 | ||
6. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | D65 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 53:06 | 12'05" | +11:45 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 53:40 | 12'13" | +12:19 | ||
8. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:00:44 | 13'50" | +19:23 | ||
9. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:41 | 15'52" | +28:20 | ||
10. | Magalie TOURNEUX | FRA | D45 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:12:28 | 16'30" | +31:07 | ||
11. | Catherine FENEUIL | FRA | D-20 | Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne | 1:21:47 | 18'37" | +40:26 | ||
12. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:55 | 19'47" | +45:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:4 BLEU 3280m 45m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 27:51 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 28:58 | 8'49" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 30:50 | 9'24" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 37:28 | 11'25" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 38:41 | 11'47" | +10:50 | ||
6. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-12 | Scapa Nancy | 46:03 | 14'02" | +18:12 | ||
7. | Anne CLERIN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 48:41 | 14'50" | +20:50 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 58:18 | 17'46" | +30:27 | ||
9. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:23 | 19'01" | +34:32 | ||
10. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:22:32 | 25'09" | +54:41 | ||
11. | Apolline CHARLIER | FRA | D-12 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:44:33 | 31'52" | +1:16:42 | ||
NCL | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D75 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:5 VERT 2320m 30m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 20:21 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Julie VERSCHURE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 38:59 | 16'48" | +18:38 | ||
3. | Lisa COCKAERTS | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 39:20 | 16'57" | +18:59 | ||
4. | Lilou CHARLIER | FRA | D-10 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 47:12 | 20'20" | +26:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:1 NOIR LONG 8650m 150m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ondřej KOTECKÝ | CZE | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:01:11 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:45 | 7'36" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:34 | 7'41" | +5:23 | ||
4. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:07:03 | 7'45" | +5:52 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:43 | 7'49" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:07:45 | 7'49" | +6:34 | ||
7. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:12:26 | 8'22" | +11:15 | ||
8. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:14:51 | 8'39" | +13:40 | ||
9. | Michaël LEJEUNE | FRA | H35 | 0615PZ VSAO (France) | 1:18:09 | 9'02" | +16:58 | ||
10. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:01 | 9'21" | +19:50 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:23:51 | 9'41" | +22:40 | ||
12. | Pascal MABILLE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:24:35 | 9'46" | +23:24 | ||
13. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:29:13 | 10'18" | +28:02 | ||
14. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H60 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:30:49 | 10'29" | +29:38 | ||
15. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:34:07 | 10'52" | +32:56 | ||
16. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:57 | 10'58" | +33:46 | ||
17. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:37:13 | 11'14" | +36:02 | ||
18. | Thomas CORNU | FRA | H-20 | Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne | 1:39:14 | 11'28" | +38:03 | ||
19. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:43:24 | 11'57" | +42:13 | ||
20. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:44:49 | 12'07" | +43:38 | ||
21. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | MERIDIANS | 1:51:23 | 12'52" | +50:12 | ||
22. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:53:54 | 13'10" | +52:43 | ||
23. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:36 | 13'56" | +59:25 | ||
NCL | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2 NOIR MOYEN 6100m 75m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 43:47 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:34 | 8'07" | +5:47 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 51:34 | 8'27" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 53:09 | 8'42" | +9:22 | ||
5. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 53:27 | 8'45" | +9:40 | ||
6. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 55:13 | 9'03" | +11:26 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 55:14 | 9'03" | +11:27 | ||
8. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H-10 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 55:30 | 9'05" | +11:43 | ||
9. | Pal MADARASSY | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 1:01:35 | 10'05" | +17:48 | ||
10. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H50 | Scapa Nancy | 1:02:20 | 10'13" | +18:33 | ||
11. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:02:38 | 10'16" | +18:51 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:03:38 | 10'25" | +19:51 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:23 | 10'43" | +21:36 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:24 | 10'53" | +22:37 | ||
15. | Antoine PAUL | FRA | H-20 | Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne | 1:06:55 | 10'58" | +23:08 | ||
16. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:01 | 10'59" | +23:14 | ||
17. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 11'00" | +23:21 | ||
18. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:17 | 11'01" | +23:30 | ||
19. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:17 | 11'11" | +24:30 | ||
20. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 1:08:46 | 11'16" | +24:59 | ||
21. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:58 | 11'18" | +25:11 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:13:38 | 12'04" | +29:51 | ||
23. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:58 | 12'37" | +33:11 | ||
24. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:18:10 | 12'48" | +34:23 | ||
25. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:44 | 13'33" | +38:57 | ||
26. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:25:02 | 13'56" | +41:15 | ||
27. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:34:02 | 15'24" | +50:15 | ||
28. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:38:58 | 16'13" | +55:11 | ||
29. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:29 | 19'45" | +1:16:42 | ||
30. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:08:31 | 21'04" | +1:24:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:3 ROUGE 4390m 125m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 53:18 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 53:40 | 12'13" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:01:08 | 13'55" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:02:32 | 14'14" | +9:14 | ||
5. | Jonas VERSCHUERE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:04:18 | 14'38" | +11:00 | ||
6. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:53 | 15'27" | +14:35 | ||
7. | Enzo CHARLIER | FRA | H-10 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:22:52 | 18'52" | +29:34 | ||
8. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:02 | 19'22" | +31:44 | ||
9. | Sandro IANNUZZI | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:25:03 | 19'22" | +31:45 | ||
DNF | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:4 BLEU 3280m 45m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 23:49 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 50:10 | 15'17" | +26:21 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 52:55 | 16'07" | +29:06 | ||
4. | Jef VANDEZANDE | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 54:45 | 16'41" | +30:56 | ||
5. | Ward BOGAERTS | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 54:47 | 16'42" | +30:58 | ||
6. | Bruno BOGAERTS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 54:55 | 16'44" | +31:06 | ||
7. | Tijs VERSCHUERE | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 1:04:14 | 19'34" | +40:25 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:23:12 | 25'21" | +59:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:5 VERT 2320m 30m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linde VANDEZANDE | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 38:59 | 16'48" | |||
2. | Pol VERSCHUERE | BEL | H50 | hamok | 39:01 | 16'49" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Loïc DEISSER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 50:06 | 21'35" | +11:07 | ||
4. | Jérôme GERARD | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 51:32 | 22'12" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Roman MABILLE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:29:27 | 38'33" | +50:28 | ||
Top |