Sylvester | ||
Last updated: 29.12.2010 21:44:01 |
D-10 2600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:27 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:30 | 17'06" | +19:03 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 45:53 | 17'38" | +20:26 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 47:31 | 18'16" | +22:04 | ||
5. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 58:03 | 22'19" | +32:36 | ||
6. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 58:50 | 22'37" | +33:23 | ||
7. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:21 | 24'45" | +38:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jael WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 25:01 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 31:50 | 12'14" | +6:49 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:58 | 13'03" | +8:57 | ||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 34:19 | 13'11" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:17:39 | 29'51" | +52:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 36:37 | 11'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joana WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 40:22 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 42:20 | 9'00" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Chiara GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:05:58 | 14'02" | +25:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martina RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 41:57 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:12 | 8'57" | +8:15 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 58:11 | 10'23" | +16:14 | ||
4. | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:46 | 11'44" | +23:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iliana SHANDURKOVA | BUL | UZANA | 44:17 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 46:09 | 7'06" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Julia BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 51:20 | 7'53" | +7:03 | ||
4. | Katja STÖCKLI | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 56:45 | 8'43" | +12:28 | ||
5. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 59:55 | 9'13" | +15:38 | ||
6. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:32 | 9'37" | +18:15 | ||
7. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:37 | 9'37" | +18:20 | ||
8. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 1:24:55 | 13'03" | +40:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 41:39 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 11'23" | +3:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 50:01 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 52:26 | 9'21" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 58:05 | 10'22" | +8:04 | ||
4. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:01:13 | 10'55" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:11 | 11'27" | +14:10 | ||
6. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:04:31 | 11'31" | +14:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 46:05 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 52:55 | 9'26" | +6:50 | ||
3. | Petra WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 55:06 | 9'50" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Ruth RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 58:40 | 10'28" | +12:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 44:41 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 46:52 | 9'58" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:38 | 10'46" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 52:07 | 11'05" | +7:26 | ||
5. | Joli KISSLING | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 53:17 | 11'20" | +8:36 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:34 | 11'36" | +9:53 | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 59:08 | 12'34" | +14:27 | ||
8. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 1:02:07 | 13'12" | +17:26 | ||
9. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:21:05 | 17'15" | +36:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 33:12 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 49:57 | 12'29" | +16:45 | ||
3. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:57 | 13'29" | +20:45 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:38 | 13'54" | +22:26 | ||
5. | Lieve BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:15:48 | 18'57" | +42:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | WWOP | 38:22 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 41:29 | 10'22" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 49:50 | 12'27" | +11:28 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 12'32" | +11:46 | ||
5. | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:38 | 17'09" | +30:16 | ||
6. | Marleen AVET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:11 | 23'17" | +54:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 36:50 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Jill GORVETT | GBR | Crag Foot Orienteers | 44:48 | 13'34" | +7:58 | ||
3. | Elsbeth HOFER | SUI | SPOBO | 47:32 | 14'24" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 47:35 | 14'25" | +10:45 | ||
5. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:42 | 20'30" | +30:52 | ||
6. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:12 | 22'47" | +38:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | WWOP | 43:07 | 13'03" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:15 | 14'55" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:02 | 25'27" | +40:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:07 | 29'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 27:10 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:47 | 12'13" | +4:37 | ||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 32:30 | 12'30" | +5:20 | ||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 34:06 | 13'06" | +6:56 | ||
NCL | Finn HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 19:56 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 23:00 | 8'50" | +3:04 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 26:05 | 10'01" | +6:09 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:03 | 10'24" | +7:07 | ||
5. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:56 | 11'07" | +9:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Erik DÖHLER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 26:01 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Nayden NAYDENOV | BUL | UZANA | 28:59 | 8'46" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:45 | 14'46" | +22:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4700m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 27:08 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:20 | 5'48" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 29:51 | 6'21" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 31:21 | 6'40" | +4:13 | ||
5. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 31:54 | 6'47" | +4:46 | ||
6. | Martin PONEV | BUL | UZANA | 33:32 | 7'08" | +6:24 | ||
7. | Dane BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 33:59 | 7'13" | +6:51 | ||
8. | Simon BRADBURY | GBR | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 35:02 | 7'27" | +7:54 | ||
9. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 36:17 | 7'43" | +9:09 | ||
10. | Quentin PAGE | FRA | Athlétic Club Aurélien | 36:31 | 7'46" | +9:23 | ||
11. | Erno KÄHKÖNEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:10 | 7'54" | +10:02 | ||
12. | Joachim ARNESEN | NOR | Fossum | 39:48 | 8'28" | +12:40 | ||
13. | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 40:21 | 8'35" | +13:13 | ||
14. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 41:37 | 8'51" | +14:29 | ||
15. | Stefan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:18 | 9'00" | +15:10 | ||
16. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 49:47 | 10'35" | +22:39 | ||
17. | Jakob VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:14:14 | 15'47" | +47:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 48:26 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 58:34 | 9'00" | +10:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remo RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 50:59 | 6'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8400m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:04 | 5'29" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 48:06 | 5'43" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 48:09 | 5'43" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:13 | 5'51" | +3:09 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 49:17 | 5'52" | +3:13 | ||
6. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:48 | 5'55" | +3:44 | ||
7. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 49:59 | 5'57" | +3:55 | ||
8. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 50:55 | 6'03" | +4:51 | ||
9. | Daniel ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 50:57 | 6'03" | +4:53 | ||
10. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 52:06 | 6'12" | +6:02 | ||
11. | Lacho ILIEV | BUL | UZANA | 53:19 | 6'20" | +7:15 | ||
12. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:18 | 6'34" | +9:14 | ||
13. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:37 | 6'37" | +9:33 | ||
14. | Patrick DENZLER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 56:09 | 6'41" | +10:05 | ||
15. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 56:55 | 6'46" | +10:51 | ||
16. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 57:59 | 6'54" | +11:55 | ||
17. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:41 | 7'06" | +13:37 | ||
18. | Fabian RAHM | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 1:00:07 | 7'09" | +14:03 | ||
19. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:13 | 7'10" | +14:09 | ||
20. | Yves BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:19 | 7'25" | +16:15 | ||
21. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:27 | 7'26" | +16:23 | ||
22. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 1:03:17 | 7'32" | +17:13 | ||
23. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:04:17 | 7'39" | +18:13 | ||
24. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:05:21 | 7'46" | +19:17 | ||
25. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:11 | 8'14" | +23:07 | ||
26. | Gunther VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:29 | 8'23" | +24:25 | ||
27. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:34 | 8'31" | +25:30 | ||
28. | Maxim SIMAKOV | Individuals/No club | 1:11:55 | 8'33" | +25:51 | |||
29. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:12:39 | 8'38" | +26:35 | ||
30. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:16:37 | 9'07" | +30:33 | ||
31. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:19:07 | 9'25" | +33:03 | ||
32. | Glen VAN HULLEBUS | Indiv. | 1:47:50 | 15'37" | +1:01:46 | |||
33. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:58 | 15'28" | +1:23:54 | ||
NCL | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 44:58 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 46:57 | 8'23" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 51:33 | 9'12" | +6:35 | ||
4. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:47 | 12'16" | +23:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 44:38 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 6'24" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 48:09 | 6'25" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 49:57 | 6'39" | +5:19 | ||
5. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 53:33 | 7'08" | +8:55 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:00:09 | 8'01" | +15:31 | ||
7. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | UZANA | 1:00:51 | 8'06" | +16:13 | ||
8. | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:07:06 | 8'56" | +22:28 | ||
NCL | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Simon HARSTON | GER | TGM Budenheim | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7500m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:48 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 47:00 | 6'16" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:09 | 6'25" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Grégoire SCHRAGO | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 48:20 | 6'26" | +2:32 | ||
5. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 52:20 | 6'58" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:55 | 7'03" | +7:07 | ||
7. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 55:08 | 7'21" | +9:20 | ||
8. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:31 | 7'40" | +11:43 | ||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 7'41" | +11:57 | ||
10. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 58:00 | 7'43" | +12:12 | ||
11. | André WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 59:58 | 7'59" | +14:10 | ||
12. | Christian WEHRLI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:02:41 | 8'21" | +16:53 | ||
13. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:04:17 | 8'34" | +18:29 | ||
14. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:07 | 8'56" | +21:19 | ||
15. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:53 | 9'11" | +23:05 | ||
16. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:06 | 10'08" | +30:18 | ||
17. | Erik BEYENS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:48 | 10'30" | +33:00 | ||
18. | Stefan RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:21:09 | 10'49" | +35:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 39:17 | 6'02" | |||
2. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 41:39 | 6'24" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 43:07 | 6'37" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:52 | 6'44" | +4:35 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 49:27 | 7'36" | +10:10 | ||
6. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 50:08 | 7'42" | +10:51 | ||
7. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 51:16 | 7'53" | +11:59 | ||
8. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 51:18 | 7'53" | +12:01 | ||
9. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:34 | 8'05" | +13:17 | ||
10. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 54:37 | 8'24" | +15:20 | ||
11. | Ronny BOHYN | BEL | Les Raptors | 57:31 | 8'50" | +18:14 | ||
12. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:46 | 8'53" | +18:29 | ||
13. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 58:49 | 9'02" | +19:32 | ||
14. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:17 | 9'34" | +23:00 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:39 | 9'47" | +24:22 | ||
16. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:07:17 | 10'21" | +28:00 | ||
17. | Carlo COOLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:10 | 11'15" | +33:53 | ||
18. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:13:41 | 11'20" | +34:24 | ||
19. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:27:57 | 13'31" | +48:40 | ||
NCL | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Kurt WERBROUCK | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 33:07 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 38:42 | 6'54" | +5:35 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:53 | 6'56" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 39:39 | 7'04" | +6:32 | ||
5. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 40:20 | 7'12" | +7:13 | ||
6. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 42:40 | 7'37" | +9:33 | ||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:14 | 7'43" | +10:07 | ||
8. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm OK | 43:30 | 7'46" | +10:23 | ||
9. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 43:46 | 7'48" | +10:39 | ||
10. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn og Skimt | 45:05 | 8'03" | +11:58 | ||
11. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:54 | 8'11" | +12:47 | ||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 46:53 | 8'22" | +13:46 | ||
13. | Willy HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 47:39 | 8'30" | +14:32 | ||
14. | Paul BRADBURY | GBR | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 50:12 | 8'57" | +17:05 | ||
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 50:25 | 9'00" | +17:18 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 51:25 | 9'10" | +18:18 | ||
17. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 51:31 | 9'11" | +18:24 | ||
18. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:55 | 9'37" | +20:48 | ||
19. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:10 | 10'01" | +23:03 | ||
20. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 56:22 | 10'03" | +23:15 | ||
21. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 56:58 | 10'10" | +23:51 | ||
22. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:06 | 10'22" | +24:59 | ||
23. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:00 | 11'04" | +28:53 | ||
24. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:57 | 11'25" | +30:50 | ||
25. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:07:21 | 12'01" | +34:14 | ||
26. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:44 | 14'03" | +45:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4700m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 13:05 | 2'47" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 29:47 | 6'20" | +16:42 | ||
3. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:21 | 6'27" | +17:16 | ||
4. | Axel BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 31:54 | 6'47" | +18:49 | ||
5. | Bernd DÖHLER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 34:09 | 7'15" | +21:04 | ||
6. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:32 | 7'33" | +22:27 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:24 | 7'57" | +24:19 | ||
8. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:45 | 8'01" | +24:40 | ||
9. | James LITHGOW | AUS | Garingal Orienteers Inc | 39:03 | 8'18" | +25:58 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:07 | 8'19" | +26:02 | ||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:01 | 8'30" | +26:56 | ||
12. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:12 | 8'33" | +27:07 | ||
13. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:14 | 8'33" | +27:09 | ||
14. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:54 | 8'42" | +27:49 | ||
15. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 42:03 | 8'56" | +28:58 | ||
16. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 44:45 | 9'31" | +31:40 | ||
17. | Bo LARSSON | SWE | Växjö OK | 45:26 | 9'40" | +32:21 | ||
18. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 49:28 | 10'31" | +36:23 | ||
19. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:02 | 11'17" | +39:57 | ||
20. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 53:11 | 11'18" | +40:06 | ||
21. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 57:05 | 12'08" | +44:00 | ||
22. | Edgard VANGENEUGDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:04 | 13'25" | +49:59 | ||
23. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:59 | 15'57" | +1:01:54 | ||
24. | Luc DESMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:38 | 16'56" | +1:06:33 | ||
NCL | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter GORVETT | GBR | Crag Foot Orienteers | 29:05 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 29:47 | 7'26" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:06 | 7'46" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:53 | 8'28" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 34:59 | 8'44" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:06 | 9'01" | +7:01 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:20 | 9'19" | +8:15 | ||
8. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 38:12 | 9'33" | +9:07 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:53 | 9'58" | +10:48 | ||
10. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:21 | 10'05" | +11:16 | ||
11. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | WWOP | 40:26 | 10'06" | +11:21 | ||
12. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 41:30 | 10'22" | +12:25 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:07 | 10'46" | +14:02 | ||
14. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:13 | 10'48" | +14:08 | ||
15. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 44:00 | 11'00" | +14:55 | ||
16. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 44:52 | 11'12" | +15:47 | ||
17. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 45:44 | 11'26" | +16:39 | ||
18. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:21 | 11'35" | +17:16 | ||
19. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:23 | 12'05" | +19:18 | ||
20. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 51:52 | 12'57" | +22:47 | ||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 52:18 | 13'04" | +23:13 | ||
22. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 54:20 | 13'34" | +25:15 | ||
23. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 54:43 | 13'40" | +25:38 | ||
24. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 56:05 | 14'01" | +27:00 | ||
25. | Willy VANDAELE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:57 | 16'59" | +38:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 29:02 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 32:05 | 8'01" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:18 | 9'19" | +8:16 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:28 | 9'22" | +8:26 | ||
5. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | WWOP | 38:15 | 9'33" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 41:33 | 10'23" | +12:31 | ||
7. | Raimo SALMINEN | SWE | WWOP | 42:14 | 10'33" | +13:12 | ||
8. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 43:12 | 10'48" | +14:10 | ||
9. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 48:40 | 12'10" | +19:38 | ||
10. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | WWOP | 58:26 | 14'36" | +29:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 47:54 | 14'30" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:16 | 16'08" | +5:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:29 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 45:21 | 13'44" | +6:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katrien GEUENS | BEL | TROL | 45:18 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | N.S.V. Amel | 46:09 | 11'15" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:43 | 11'23" | +1:25 | ||
4. | Georges GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 47:13 | 11'30" | +1:55 | ||
5. | Kris ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 48:35 | 11'50" | +3:17 | ||
6. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:08 | 11'59" | +3:50 | ||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 50:30 | 12'19" | +5:12 | ||
8. | Stijn MOENS | BEL | Omega | 51:33 | 12'34" | +6:15 | ||
9. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 54:31 | 13'17" | +9:13 | ||
10. | Keirin WEYENS | VVO 96 | 54:52 | 13'22" | +9:34 | |||
11. | Gustaaf PEERS | BEL | TROL | 55:08 | 13'26" | +9:50 | ||
12. | Tommy WEYENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 55:24 | 13'30" | +10:06 | ||
13. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 55:58 | 13'39" | +10:40 | ||
14. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 56:13 | 13'42" | +10:55 | ||
15. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 57:26 | 14'00" | +12:08 | ||
16. | Dries VANTOMME | BEL | Indiv. | 1:01:27 | 14'59" | +16:09 | ||
17. | Dirk AERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:03:19 | 15'26" | +18:01 | ||
18. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:54 | 15'49" | +19:36 | ||
19. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:05:24 | 15'57" | +20:06 | ||
20. | Johan VERWAEST | BEL | TROL | 1:07:44 | 16'31" | +22:26 | ||
21. | Lies BORGHS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:50 | 17'01" | +24:32 | ||
22. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:30 | 17'26" | +26:12 | ||
23. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | KOVZ | 1:14:34 | 18'11" | +29:16 | ||
24. | Rob OVERLAET | BEL | Omega | 1:15:43 | 18'28" | +30:25 | ||
25. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:53 | 18'30" | +30:35 | ||
26. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:15:56 | 18'31" | +30:38 | ||
27. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:05 | 20'15" | +37:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim PEERS | BEL | TROL | 52:01 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 52:41 | 7'38" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 55:49 | 8'05" | +3:48 | ||
4. | Peter HANNES | BEL | hamok | 57:02 | 8'15" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Roelant STORMS | BEL | hamok | 58:08 | 8'25" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:57 | 8'41" | +7:56 | ||
7. | Bram EVERAERT | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:02:16 | 9'01" | +10:15 | ||
8. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 1:02:23 | 9'02" | +10:22 | ||
9. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 1:03:48 | 9'14" | +11:47 | ||
10. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:43 | 9'22" | +12:42 | ||
11. | Pieter LEUS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:00 | 9'25" | +12:59 | ||
12. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:38 | 9'39" | +14:37 | ||
13. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:15 | 9'53" | +16:14 | ||
14. | Niels ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:48 | 9'58" | +16:47 | ||
15. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:03 | 10'00" | +17:02 | ||
16. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | Indiv.VVO | 1:10:56 | 10'16" | +18:55 | ||
17. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 1:11:45 | 10'23" | +19:44 | ||
18. | Jo SEYNAEVE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:17:08 | 11'10" | +25:07 | ||
19. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:40 | 11'15" | +25:39 | ||
20. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:01 | 12'45" | +36:00 | ||
21. | Luc VETS | Indiv. | 1:28:42 | 12'51" | +36:41 | |||
22. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:29 | 13'15" | +39:28 | ||
23. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:38:48 | 14'19" | +46:47 | ||
24. | Walter VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | TROL | 1:41:28 | 14'42" | +49:27 | ||
Top |