Nationale Sprint Mons
Mons 6.5.2018
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 06.05.2018 20:14:21
Contact/Remarks:
daels.sebastien@gmail.com
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-10
1200m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
10:28
8'43"
NCL
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
Top
D10B
1200m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kaat VERMEIRE
BEL
Omega
17:14
14'21"
2.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
23:13
19'20"
+5:59
Top
D-12
1200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
13:20
11'06"
2.
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
16:34
13'48"
+3:14
3.
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
26:34
22'08"
+13:14
Top
D-14
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
26:50
10'44"
2.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
34:09
13'39"
+7:19
3.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
36:46
14'42"
+9:56
4.
Angel AKHILE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:40:39
40'15"
+1:13:49
NCL
Sainteté IRERA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D-16
2700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
28:55
10'42"
Top
D-20
3000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:36
11'11"
Top
DE
3100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
27:41
8'55"
Top
D21
3100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
38:31
12'25"
2.
Sonja VULAKLIJA
SRB
ASUB
1:01:39
19'53"
+23:08
3.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:02:01
20'00"
+23:30
Top
D35
3000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
Altaïr C.O.
51:37
17'12"
Top
D40
2700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
33:53
12'32"
2.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
ASMBCO
35:43
13'13"
+1:50
3.
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
Balise 10
40:33
15'01"
+6:40
4.
Laetitia DAS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
44:56
16'38"
+11:03
5.
Kristel GRANGER
BEL
Indiv.
1:34:12
34'53"
+1:00:19
Top
D45
2700m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
27:12
10'04"
2.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
31:16
11'34"
+4:04
3.
Virpi KORPI
FIN
Omega
36:49
13'38"
+9:37
4.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
38:34
14'17"
+11:22
Top
D50
2500m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:18
11'43"
2.
Nathalie KUBITOWICZ
FRA
VALMO
43:55
17'34"
+14:37
3.
Anne-Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
Balise 10
54:07
21'38"
+24:49
Top
D55
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Runa VLSOE
Indiv.
28:33
11'25"
2.
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
32:39
13'03"
+4:06
3.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
37:57
15'10"
+9:24
4.
Jeannie CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
41:24
16'33"
+12:51
5.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
51:18
20'31"
+22:45
Top
D60
2000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
31:16
15'37"
2.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
39:37
19'48"
+8:21
NCL
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
D65
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
28:39
14'19"
2.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
30:02
15'00"
+1:23
3.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
30:07
15'03"
+1:28
4.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
41:07
20'33"
+12:28
5.
Anais DUBOIS
BEL
Start-O
1:06:21
33'10"
+37:42
Charlotte PARENT
BEL
Start-O
1:06:21
33'10"
+37:42
Top
H-10
1200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
20:51
17'22"
Top
H10B
1200m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
15:51
13'12"
2.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
17:51
14'52"
+2:00
Top
H-12
1200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
14:27
12'02"
2.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
14:29
12'04"
+0:02
3.
Arthur BRUSTEM
BEL
Start-O
19:00
15'49"
+4:33
4.
Charles BRUSTEM
BEL
Start-O
19:22
16'08"
+4:55
5.
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
25:42
21'25"
+11:15
Top
H-14
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
22:06
8'50"
2.
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
24:43
9'53"
+2:37
3.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
29:00
11'36"
+6:54
4.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
32:08
12'51"
+10:02
5.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:33
13'25"
+11:27
Top
H-16
3000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
22:03
7'20"
2.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
23:09
7'43"
+1:06
3.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
25:24
8'27"
+3:21
Top
H-18
3100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Miguel LERENO
POR
Indiv.
40:59
13'13"
2.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:14
20'04"
+21:15
Top
HE
3600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:40
6'51"
2.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
25:37
7'06"
+0:57
3.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
26:24
7'19"
+1:44
4.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
28:02
7'47"
+3:22
Top
H21
3600m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romeo LABANT
BEL
Indiv.
44:38
12'23"
2.
Gil IMBO
BEL
Start-O
55:26
15'23"
+10:48
3.
Mathias JACQUES
BEL
Start-O
1:22:14
22'50"
+37:36
4.
Geoffrey GLUME
BEL
Start-O
1:22:21
22'52"
+37:43
5.
Laura DENIS
BEL
Start-O
1:22:38
22'57"
+38:00
NCL
Florent LIEGEOIS
BEL
Start-O
NCL
Loic SWERTVAEGHER
BEL
Start-O
NCL
Plamen Dimitrov PEEV
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H35
3600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
28:11
7'49"
2.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:44
8'48"
+3:33
3.
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:12
9'13"
+5:01
4.
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
ASUB
34:46
9'39"
+6:35
5.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
42:00
11'40"
+13:49
Top
H40
3100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
27:26
8'50"
2.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:35
9'13"
+1:09
3.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
30:58
9'59"
+3:32
4.
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
43:30
14'01"
+16:04
5.
Jean BILTRESSE
BEL
Indiv.
1:34:13
30'23"
+1:06:47
Top
H45
3100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre CIPARISSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
28:36
9'13"
2.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
Balise 10
33:02
10'39"
+4:26
3.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
33:10
10'41"
+4:34
4.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
34:06
10'59"
+5:30
5.
Auke SCHILDER
NED
Altaïr C.O.
34:37
11'09"
+6:01
6.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
35:40
11'30"
+7:04
--
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
27:57
9'00"
-0:39
NCL
Jukka KOTILEHTO
FIN
Omega
NCL
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
Top
H50
3000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
27:19
9'06"
2.
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
34:50
11'36"
+7:31
3.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
42:40
14'13"
+15:21
4.
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
1:02:44
20'54"
+35:25
Top
H55
3000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
32:18
10'45"
2.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
37:22
12'27"
+5:04
3.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
Balise 10
39:42
13'14"
+7:24
NCL
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
Top
H60
2700m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
25:25
9'24"
2.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
ASUL SN AU
25:30
9'26"
+0:05
3.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
26:31
9'49"
+1:06
4.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
26:38
9'51"
+1:13
5.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
27:21
10'07"
+1:56
6.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
29:20
10'51"
+3:55
7.
Alan CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
31:28
11'39"
+6:03
8.
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
38:53
14'24"
+13:28
9.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
39:47
14'44"
+14:22
10.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
42:30
15'44"
+17:05
11.
Robyn BILTRESSE GRANGER
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:50
34'45"
+1:08:25
12.
Nielsen BILTRESSE GRANGER
BEL
Indiv.
1:34:13
34'53"
+1:08:48
Top
H65
2500m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
25:32
10'12"
2.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
26:05
10'26"
+0:33
3.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
27:31
11'00"
+1:59
4.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
29:52
11'56"
+4:20
5.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
31:48
12'43"
+6:16
6.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
32:40
13'04"
+7:08
7.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
34:31
13'48"
+8:59
8.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
42:15
16'53"
+16:43
9.
Georges DICKER
BEL
ASUB
45:18
18'07"
+19:46
10.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
47:15
18'53"
+21:43
NCL
Christensen JESPER
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H70
2000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
24:01
12'00"
2.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
32:14
16'07"
+8:13
3.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:14
16'37"
+9:13
4.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
36:54
18'27"
+12:53
5.
Michel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
37:22
18'40"
+13:21
6.
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
39:10
19'35"
+15:09
7.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
40:31
20'15"
+16:30
8.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
43:56
21'58"
+19:55
NCL
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
NCL
Serge DERY
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H75
2000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:44
28'52"
Top
H80
1700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
SD
2900m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier DE WOLF
BEL
K.O.L.
18:16
6'17"
2.
Richard VASSALO
Indiv.
32:11
11'05"
+13:55
3.
Jean-Francois GHEM
BEL
Start-O
33:33
11'34"
+15:17
4.
François MAILIER
BEL
SUD O LUX
38:58
13'26"
+20:42
5.
Sebastien CHARLES
BEL
Start-O
45:08
15'33"
+26:52
6.
Sebastien KAISIN
BEL
Start-O
45:24
15'39"
+27:08
7.
Noémie COBUT
BEL
Start-O
48:50
16'50"
+30:34
8.
Amélie FURNARI
BEL
Start-O
48:54
16'51"
+30:38
9.
Katrine LUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:03:03
21'44"
+44:47
NCL
Coline VAN DEN BOSSCHE
BEL
Start-O
NCL
David DAVE
BEL
Start-O
NCL
David GEORGE
BEL
Start-O
Top
LD
3200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier DE WOLF
BEL
K.O.L.
23:19
7'17"
2.
Mario ALVARES
POR
GD4C
30:28
9'31"
+7:09
3.
Paulo FERREIRA
POR
Clube Praças Armada
35:11
10'59"
+11:52
4.
Cédric BASTIEN
BEL
Indiv.
36:00
11'15"
+12:41
5.
Pieter DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
39:10
12'14"
+15:51
6.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
44:57
14'02"
+21:38
7.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
48:51
15'15"
+25:32
8.
Lea GRAMMONT
BEL
Start-O
50:53
15'54"
+27:34
9.
Elise THOMAS
BEL
Start-O
50:57
15'55"
+27:38
10.
Pierre DIEUDONNE
BEL
Balise 10
51:17
16'01"
+27:58
11.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
51:47
16'10"
+28:28
NCL
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Pierre DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
Top
Total
K.O.L.
22
Start-O
20
Hainaut O.C.
19
TROL
18
Omega
15
ASUB
11
Balise 10
11
C.O. Pégase
11
Indiv.
10
Hermathenae
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
C.O. Liège
4
O.L.V. Eifel
2
hamok
2
ASMBCO
1
ASUL SN AU
1
Borasca
1
Clube Praças Armada
1
GD4C
1
SUD O LUX
1
VALMO
1
Total: 165