clublogo
index

Mil Regelmatigheid
Staleyckerheide 17.1.2012
HK Md Bde

Last updated: 18.01.2012 08:49:42Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   

1   length 8900m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr45:575'09"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:005'23"+2:03
3.Guy TIREZBELCBOS Noord53:025'57"+7:05
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBEL15 W Lu Tpt55:026'11"+9:05
5.Serge DUSZABELERM58:256'33"+12:28
6.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELIRMEP - KMILO59:386'42"+13:41
7.Luc MELISBELhamok1:00:006'44"+14:03
8.Gunther VREYSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:00:096'45"+14:12
9.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDNMOLT1:00:136'45"+14:16
10.Niels BOCKXBELBase Beauvechain1:00:176'46"+14:20
11.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:02:156'59"+16:18
12.Franky COOLSBELERM1:02:237'00"+16:26
13.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:02:247'00"+16:27
14.Ronny LEMOINEBELCASA-ERSO1:02:297'01"+16:32
15.Dries HEUNINCKXBEL18 Bn Log1:02:527'03"+16:55
16.Gerald SOUWEINEBELIndiv.1:03:027'04"+17:05
17.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELCC R-A1:03:107'05"+17:13
18.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:03:237'07"+17:26
19.Bert BOCKXBEL1 Para1:03:397'09"+17:42
20.Marc MEEUWISSENBELPOLFED1:03:557'10"+17:58
21.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:04:037'11"+18:06
22.Raphael HEINSBELERM1:04:437'16"+18:46
23.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:05:417'22"+19:44
24.Manuel THOUMSINBELCE Cdo1:06:137'26"+20:16
25.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:08:307'41"+22:33
26.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie1:08:327'42"+22:35
27.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:08:547'44"+22:57
28.Johan MERTENSBELBn Aie1:08:557'44"+22:58
29.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:197'47"+23:22
30.Pascal BOULANGERBELCC V & C1:10:107'53"+24:13
31.Roger BOCKXBELKOL1:10:287'55"+24:31
32.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELCE Cdo1:11:418'03"+25:44
33.Paul VAN HEMELENBELCC V & C1:11:598'05"+26:02
34.Marc VANHERLEBELBn ISTAR1:12:448'10"+26:47
35.Pieter LAMBRICHTSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:12:558'11"+26:58
36.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:14:288'22"+28:31
37.Benoit EVRARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:14:428'23"+28:45
38.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:14:448'23"+28:47
39.Djef GOOSSENSBELERM1:14:458'23"+28:48
40.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:15:268'28"+29:29
41.Sebastien FRANCQBELCC Sp Det Sp1:15:298'28"+29:32
42.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELCC Land Dept Gn1:15:488'31"+29:51
43.Frederic HABAYBELBn ISTAR1:16:178'34"+30:20
44.Nicolas ABSILBELCC Land Dept Gn1:16:448'37"+30:47
45.Luc ADAMBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:16:458'37"+30:48
46.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:17:078'39"+31:10
47.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:17:438'43"+31:46
48.Philip MOREAUBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:17:538'45"+31:56
49.Alain COXBELCASA-ERSO1:18:228'48"+32:25
50.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:18:448'50"+32:47
51.Christophe GREGOIREBELERM1:19:178'54"+33:20
52.Mario SCULIERBEL2 Cdo1:19:508'58"+33:53
53.Didier PHILIPPEBELCE Cdo1:19:588'59"+34:01
54.Lode DENYFTBELKamp BEVERLO1:21:149'07"+35:17
55.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:21:259'08"+35:28
56.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:22:129'14"+36:15
57.Jean-Marc CLOSQUETBELMd Bn ChA1:23:169'21"+37:19
58.Vincent DESWAEFBEL2 Cdo1:26:059'40"+40:08
59.Roger HEUSEBELMd Bn ChA1:26:429'44"+40:45
60.Alfons DOLENECBEL2 Cdo1:26:509'45"+40:53
61.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para1:26:579'46"+41:00
62.Didier DOHOGNEBEL2 Cdo1:27:179'48"+41:20
63.Marc TIMSONETBELCE Cdo1:28:499'58"+42:52
64.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:29:2710'03"+43:30
65.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:30:1710'08"+44:20
66.Anne-Marie JANSENBELBase Beauvechain1:32:2610'23"+46:29
67.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Cav1:33:3410'30"+47:37
68.Dirk BELLINKXBELBn Aie1:34:3910'38"+48:42
69.Eddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR1:36:4310'52"+50:46
70.Frank TOUSSAINTBELMd Bn ChA1:42:2111'30"+56:24
71.Miguel JANSSENBELERM1:42:2711'30"+56:30
72.Christophe THONISSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:46:1511'56"+1:00:18
73.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:47:0112'01"+1:01:04
74.Jan DE PRINSBELIndiv.1:47:2712'04"+1:01:30
75.Frederick DE COCKBEL10 Gp CIS1:48:1212'09"+1:02:15
76.Mathieu ROBINBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:52:1912'37"+1:06:22
77.Kevin DONEUXBEL11 Gn1:52:4912'40"+1:06:52
78.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS2:00:3913'33"+1:14:42
NCLBarthelemy GELDOFBELBn ISTAR
NCLChristophe YSERBYTBEL2 EMI
NCLDennis FIEGEBELIndiv.
NCLGilles CUGNONBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLJohan BEECKAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLQuentin SOUPARTBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLRenaud PIRONBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLTim DE ROOVERBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLTimothee ROMAINBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLYouness DALAABELMd Bn Bvr/5li
Top

2   length 7700m (81)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca50:446'35"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:206'39"+0:36
3.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C54:317'04"+3:47
4.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELACOS O-T54:337'05"+3:49
5.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN54:447'06"+4:00
6.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn57:177'26"+6:33
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELBPO58:367'36"+7:52
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKamp BEVERLO58:457'37"+8:01
9.Danny BLERVACQBELKamp BEVERLO1:00:177'49"+9:33
10.Peter HANNESBELBPO1:01:077'56"+10:23
11.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:01:177'57"+10:33
12.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:01:187'57"+10:34
13.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO1:02:318'07"+11:47
14.Mark STEENSSENSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:02:368'07"+11:52
15.Philippe ELIARDBELCC V & C1:03:058'11"+12:21
16.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:04:208'21"+13:36
17.Xavier BOUTYBEL29 Bn Log1:04:268'22"+13:42
18.Peter LEYSBELACOS O-T1:04:278'22"+13:43
19.Geert GELAESBEL18 Bn Log1:05:068'27"+14:22
20.Vincent BABICBEL29 Bn Log1:05:078'27"+14:23
21.Marco JACOBSBELCC Land Dept Inf1:05:558'33"+15:11
22.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para1:06:038'34"+15:19
23.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para1:06:068'35"+15:22
24.Herman WILLEMSBELKamp BEVERLO1:08:098'51"+17:25
25.Rudi CORSTJENSBELTrgC Para1:08:108'51"+17:26
26.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:08:188'52"+17:34
27.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:08:548'56"+18:10
28.Gilles DEVAUXBELJFC Brunsum1:09:058'58"+18:21
29.Xavier RITSBEL4 Bn Gn1:09:158'59"+18:31
30.Wim VERHOEVENBELWing Heli1:09:339'01"+18:49
31.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:09:439'03"+18:59
32.Jonathan POSTIAUXBELMd Bn ChA1:10:319'09"+19:47
33.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:10:499'11"+20:05
34.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:11:069'14"+20:22
35.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:11:139'14"+20:29
36.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:11:429'18"+20:58
37.Jan TURTELBOOMBEL29 Bn Log1:11:549'20"+21:10
38.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:12:359'25"+21:51
39.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:12:419'26"+21:57
40.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:13:339'33"+22:49
41.Sonia GENTENBELIRMEP - KMILO1:15:259'47"+24:41
42.Jean THEATEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:16:139'53"+25:29
43.Christian DEVULDERBEL4 Gp CIS1:18:3010'11"+27:46
44.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELBn ISTAR1:18:3910'12"+27:55
45.Ronny HEYLIGENBELKamp BEVERLO1:18:4110'13"+27:57
46.Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:20:1010'24"+29:26
47.Hugues BAUGNIESBELCC Sp Dept Log1:20:1510'25"+29:31
48.Philippe PETRISINECBELBase Beauvechain1:21:3410'35"+30:50
49.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:21:4810'37"+31:04
50.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:22:1810'41"+31:34
51.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:3110'50"+32:47
52.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:25:0711'03"+34:23
53.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:28:3511'30"+37:51
54.Jan VAN TICHELTBEL2 EMI1:30:0111'41"+39:17
55.Lieven WILLEBELCC Sp Dept Log1:30:4511'47"+40:01
56.Egwin COESSENSBELCOMOPSLAND1:31:0911'50"+40:25
57.Jo SEYNAEVEBELBKOKS1:31:3311'53"+40:49
58.Pierre ERNOTTEBEL4 Bn Log1:31:5011'55"+41:06
59.Bruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para1:31:5211'55"+41:08
60.Alain HONOREBELBn ISTAR1:33:1912'07"+42:35
61.Thierry PETITBELBase Florennes1:34:0812'13"+43:24
62.Willy LEFEBVREBEL4 Bn Log1:35:1112'21"+44:27
63.Stephane DEBEVEREBELCC Sp Dept Log1:35:3312'24"+44:49
64.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE1:35:5112'26"+45:07
65.Thierry OPSOMERBELMd Bn ChA1:36:3812'32"+45:54
66.Serge MORTIERBELCC Land Dept Inf1:36:5712'35"+46:13
67.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:40:0112'59"+49:17
68.Ivo BYLEMANSBELKOL1:40:0713'00"+49:23
69.Eric YERNAUXBEL4 Bn Log1:40:3013'03"+49:46
70.Patrick PICARDBELCC R-A1:42:4913'21"+52:05
71.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:43:0013'22"+52:16
72.Vincent VIATOURBEL2 Cdo1:43:4413'28"+53:00
73.Pascal BILLIAUXBEL4 Bn Log1:45:0013'38"+54:16
74.Eddy CARPENTIERBEL4 Bn Log1:45:3413'42"+54:50
75.Lievin CHEVALIERBEL2 Cdo1:50:4914'23"+1:00:05
76.Gregory SCHILLINGSBEL2 Cdo1:52:5014'39"+1:02:06
77.Michel FOUCARTBELBase Florennes1:54:1714'50"+1:03:33
78.Tony MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN2:02:1515'52"+1:11:31
NCLBart BOSBELTrgC Para
NCLDaniel GOFFARTBELCE Cdo
DNSRoger BORGERMANSBELIRMEP - KMILO
Top

3   length 7000m (144)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefan LAMBERTBELCC Land Dept Gn49:117'01"
2.Patrick DE SAVOYEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li49:517'07"+0:40
3.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac49:527'07"+0:41
4.Michel VAN LAARBELLt Bn 12/13 Li50:367'13"+1:25
5.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC Land Dept Inf51:297'21"+2:18
6.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn52:237'29"+3:12
7.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac53:007'34"+3:49
8.Jos JACOBSBELDGMR EVERE53:147'36"+4:03
9.Benjamin VERBERCKBELCC R-A CEM53:397'39"+4:28
10.Patrick WALLAERTBELTrgC Para54:077'43"+4:56
11.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para54:367'47"+5:25
12.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log55:277'55"+6:16
13.Etienne DE WITBEL1 W55:287'55"+6:17
14.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS57:178'11"+8:06
15.Guy WULLEPITBELOLVE57:428'14"+8:31
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL58:338'21"+9:22
17.Jan THEYSBELBPO58:508'24"+9:39
18.Els PUTBELOmega59:028'26"+9:51
19.Luc DIERCKXBEL18 Bn Log59:318'30"+10:20
20.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:01:008'42"+11:49
21.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:01:028'43"+11:51
22.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELHK Md Bde1:01:118'44"+12:00
23.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:01:128'44"+12:01
24.Benediktus DE CEUSTERBEL2 EMI1:01:208'45"+12:09
25.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:01:218'45"+12:10
26.Peter MEUSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:01:308'47"+12:19
27.Thierry VANDERBRACHTBELCE Cdo1:01:378'48"+12:26
28.Gerard PLESSERSBELKOL1:01:538'50"+12:42
29.Roger DULIEUBELTrgC Para1:03:019'00"+13:50
30.Tom BRAETBELBn ISTAR1:03:279'03"+14:16
31.Guido VERMEULENBELCC R-A CEM1:03:499'07"+14:38
32.Luc VAN HAERENBELTrgC Para1:03:519'07"+14:40
33.Marc ALBERTBELIndiv.1:03:589'08"+14:47
34.Jos DIEPVENSBELKOL1:05:209'20"+16:09
35.Alain TRULLEMANSBELCE Cdo1:05:239'20"+16:12
36.Mario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere1:05:349'22"+16:23
37.Yves VERDUYNBELACOS O-T1:05:519'24"+16:40
38.Axel LOFGENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:06:029'26"+16:51
39.Ronny BOHYNBELERM1:06:059'26"+16:54
40.Marc CUYVERSBEL10 W Tac1:06:309'30"+17:19
41.Tim VOSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:06:529'33"+17:41
42.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:08:209'45"+19:09
43.Ben RENOTTEBELCHOD / UCHOD1:08:259'46"+19:14
44.Christian WITONBELCC R-A1:08:349'47"+19:23
45.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI1:09:069'52"+19:55
Stefaan BUCQUOYEBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:069'52"+19:55
47.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:09:209'54"+20:09
48.Ron LAUWERSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:10:1810'02"+21:07
49.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELDGMR EVERE1:10:1910'02"+21:08
Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:10:1910'02"+21:08
51.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:10:2510'03"+21:14
52.Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEBELBn ISTAR1:10:5110'07"+21:40
53.Franck GILLETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:10:5610'07"+21:45
54.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:11:0510'09"+21:54
55.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:11:2610'12"+22:15
56.Bert WOUTERSBELBn ISTAR1:12:2210'20"+23:11
57.Kris ZIARCZYKBELBn ISTAR1:12:2510'20"+23:14
58.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS1:12:3410'22"+23:23
59.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:12:5210'24"+23:41
60.Thierry LOUCHEBELEM Province Hainaut - CFmn Log1:13:0710'26"+23:56
61.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:13:0910'26"+23:58
62.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:13:2310'28"+24:12
63.Luc VETSBELBPO1:13:5410'33"+24:43
64.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:13:5610'33"+24:45
65.Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELBn ISTAR1:14:5510'42"+25:44
66.Philippe LELEUXBELCC Sp Dept Log1:15:0010'42"+25:49
67.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:15:1810'45"+26:07
68.Rudy LAMOLLEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:15:2910'46"+26:18
69.Bart BROECKXBELBPO1:15:4510'49"+26:34
70.Franck VAEREWYCKBEL2 Cdo1:15:4810'49"+26:37
71.Filip LOIXBEL10 W Tac1:16:1010'52"+26:59
72.Mark GIJBELSBELACOS WB1:16:4310'57"+27:32
73.Etienne CERTYNBEL3 Para1:16:5310'58"+27:42
74.Johan WALBERSBEL11 Gn1:16:5710'59"+27:46
75.Ronny COELSBELACOS O-T1:16:5810'59"+27:47
76.Pascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn1:17:4011'05"+28:29
77.Bart VAN WILDERBELDisC Mat1:17:5611'07"+28:45
78.Jos BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:18:1311'10"+29:02
79.Kevin BRAMSBEL4 Bn Gn1:18:2011'11"+29:09
80.Marc MOYSONBELCE Cdo1:19:1011'18"+29:59
81.Jan TIBAUBEL1 Para1:19:2711'20"+30:16
82.Jelmer DEBAEKEBELBn ISTAR1:19:3211'21"+30:21
83.Johan VANNESTEBELCC Land Dept Inf1:19:3711'22"+30:26
84.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:20:1411'27"+31:03
85.Roland DELVEAUXBELBn ISTAR1:20:4211'31"+31:31
86.Jan REUMERSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:21:4111'40"+32:30
87.Yves GRIJPBELBn ISTAR1:22:1411'44"+33:03
88.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELACOS O-T1:22:2411'46"+33:13
89.Olivier LAMBERTBEL4 Bn Gn1:22:3611'48"+33:25
90.Gert CONVENSBELKOL1:22:4611'49"+33:35
91.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:22:5411'50"+33:43
92.Jurgen DECATBELBn ISTAR1:23:3211'56"+34:21
93.Tim DE VOECHTBELBn ISTAR1:23:3711'56"+34:26
94.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:23:4011'57"+34:29
95.Patrick DIEZBELCC Land Dept Gn1:24:4012'05"+35:29
96.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBn Aie1:25:1612'10"+36:05
97.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:25:3012'12"+36:19
98.Nele TAHONBELInfo Ops Gp1:29:5812'51"+40:47
99.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELDisC Mat1:30:1412'53"+41:03
100.Eric NOBELSBELCC Sp Det Sp1:31:2313'03"+42:12
101.Edwin MOONSBEL15 W Lu Tpt1:31:5613'07"+42:45
102.Tony PAULYBELCC V & C1:34:1513'27"+45:04
103.Walter VANDERSTRAETENBEL29 Bn Log1:34:1613'28"+45:05
104.Koen MEYSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:34:5613'33"+45:45
105.Didier TIJSSENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:2613'37"+46:15
106.Christophe MAJOISBELIndiv.1:36:2613'46"+47:15
107.Ludovic AMARIRBELInfo Ops Gp1:36:4713'49"+47:36
108.Yannick NOBENBELCC Land Dept Gn1:39:0014'08"+49:49
109.Christine DHONDTBELATCC/Gavere1:39:0114'08"+49:50
110.Koen SWINEBELBn ISTAR1:39:5914'16"+50:48
111.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELCC R-A1:40:4214'23"+51:31
112.Yannick GRUIELLEBELCC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat1:42:4814'41"+53:37
113.Yvan LAURENTBELSt / EM Prov LIMBURG1:43:3014'47"+54:19
114.Geert MARSCHALBELSt / EM Prov LIMBURG1:43:3614'48"+54:25
115.Carlos SOUSA SANTOSBEL2 Cdo1:46:4815'15"+57:37
116.Olivier FESLERBEL2 Cdo1:48:4715'32"+59:36
117.Christophe DE SCHEENMAEKERBEL2 EMI1:50:2915'46"+1:01:18
118.Kris GEETSBEL10 W Tac1:50:5115'50"+1:01:40
119.Frederic GHISBAINBELDGMR EVERE1:57:1016'44"+1:07:59
120.Romain JACQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:58:1416'53"+1:09:03
121.Thomas JANSSENSBEL4 Gp CIS1:58:1716'53"+1:09:06
122.J F DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:58:1816'53"+1:09:07
123.Ivoa COTTINBEL4 Gp CIS1:58:2116'54"+1:09:10
124.Lionel FRAILICHBEL4 Gp CIS1:58:3116'55"+1:09:20
125.Michael ANTHOONSBELBn ISTAR2:00:0417'09"+1:10:53
126.Jimmy MEEKERSBELBn ISTAR2:00:0717'09"+1:10:56
127.Kerim SENALBELBn ISTAR2:11:1718'45"+1:22:06
128.Glenn SCHEPERSBELBn ISTAR2:12:1618'53"+1:23:05
129.Niki JANSENBEL2 EMI2:13:0919'01"+1:23:58
130.Kevin L’HOYESBELEMI 222:15:5719'25"+1:26:46
131.Koen DE ROECKBEL2 EMI2:20:0420'00"+1:30:53
132.Bruno SALENTINYBEL4 Bn Gn2:30:1321'27"+1:41:02
NCLBart VANDERWEGENBELBPO
NCLFrancis WATELETBELIRMEP - KMILO
NCLJohan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS
NCLJos BULLENBEL10 W Tac
NCLLuc HERMANSBEL18 Bn Log
NCLLuc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS
NCLLudwig JANSENBELKOL
NCLMira SCHEIRBELBPO
NCLNancy BECKERSBEL2 EMI
NCLRony METTENBELTrgC Para
NCLRudy DE VISBELATCC/Gavere
NCLStanislas KORTZORGBELDisC Mat
Top

4   length 5500m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDNMOLT39:297'10"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL48:398'50"+9:10
3.Rudy CANTREBELKOL51:129'18"+11:43
4.Jos NUTTINBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr52:459'35"+13:16
5.Ferdy NIJSTBELKOL53:109'40"+13:41
6.Jef MARIENBELKOL54:379'55"+15:08
7.Jos HOUBENBELKOL55:5410'09"+16:25
8.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:03:1211'29"+23:43
9.Jozef BUGGENHOUTBEL10 W Tac1:03:3111'32"+24:02
10.Michel PIETERSBEL11 Gn1:03:4111'34"+24:12
11.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:06:0412'00"+26:35
12.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:06:2212'03"+26:53
13.Georges MOTTEBELHMRA1:09:0412'33"+29:35
14.Dominique PTAKBELCC R-A1:11:4213'02"+32:13
15.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:11:4313'02"+32:14
16.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:11:4713'03"+32:18
17.Josiane CLAJOTBELCC R-A1:13:5813'26"+34:29
18.Dorothee LABAYEBELCC R-A1:14:0113'27"+34:32
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:15:3913'45"+36:10
20.Dennis MEERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:18:3914'18"+39:10
21.Francois BELMANSBELBorasca1:19:5514'31"+40:26
22.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELCOMB1:21:4214'51"+42:13
23.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:22:1014'56"+42:41
24.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELACOS Strat1:22:1814'57"+42:49
25.Jean GEUENSBELKOL1:27:3415'55"+48:05
26.Rudi VANDENBERGENBEL15 W Lu Tpt1:28:1116'01"+48:42
27.Jimy COLLINBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:30:2116'25"+50:52
28.Eric GOOKBELInfo Ops Gp1:30:2616'26"+50:57
29.Stefan ANSEEUWBEL29 Bn Log1:31:1816'36"+51:49
30.Maxim DECEUNINCKBELBn ISTAR1:31:4816'41"+52:19
31.Kenny VANDEWALBELBn ISTAR1:31:5416'42"+52:25
32.Arie VANDEMEULEBROECKEBELBn ISTAR1:31:5716'43"+52:28
Robby VLAEMYNCKBELBn ISTAR1:31:5716'43"+52:28
34.Susy LUYTENBEL29 Bn Log1:34:0017'05"+54:31
35.Jan OMBRECHTBELBn ISTAR1:36:5317'36"+57:24
36.Monique CLAESBELACOS O-T1:39:2318'04"+59:54
37.Julien LINTENBELKOL1:41:0518'22"+1:01:36
38.Joel MARCHALBELCC AIR1:41:4318'29"+1:02:14
39.Erik DUCHEMINBELBase Florennes1:50:2320'04"+1:10:54
40.Murielle LAMBERTBELDGMR EVERE1:59:2121'41"+1:19:52
41.Stephi VANSTEENKISTEBEL2 EMI2:09:3823'34"+1:30:09
NCLAlexandra BAESBELCASA-ERSO
NCLCarola DUYCKBELATCC/Gavere
NCLFernand SCHEELENBELhamok
NCLJos VERHEYENBELKOL
NCLPaul VANDERSTUKKENBEL10 Gp CIS
Top

5   length 4600m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wil ARARDSBELIndiv.40:158'45"
2.Willem LAVREYSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr47:5910'25"+7:44
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:4410'48"+9:29
4.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega50:0910'54"+9:54
5.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL51:5011'16"+11:35
6.Denis REYNDERSBELKOL52:2511'23"+12:10
7.Marc ROLANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li53:2411'36"+13:09
8.Davy HEESAKKERSBELIndiv.53:5811'43"+13:43
9.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega56:4012'19"+16:25
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELKOL58:4712'46"+18:32
11.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:01:4813'26"+21:33
12.Jan VAN HEESBELKOL1:03:0813'43"+22:53
13.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:04:5814'07"+24:43
14.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:07:0514'35"+26:50
15.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:09:3715'08"+29:22
16.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:09:5115'11"+29:36
17.Yannicke BECKERSBEL2 EMI1:10:4615'23"+30:31
18.Francois VERAGTENBELKOL1:11:3915'34"+31:24
19.Daisy BELISBEL2 EMI1:12:2715'44"+32:12
20.Rudi GERITSBELCC V & C1:15:1516'21"+35:00
21.Roger PLEESBELBorasca1:16:1116'33"+35:56
22.Ad VAN DER LOOBELNOLB1:20:1317'26"+39:58
23.Didier CRAPPEBEL4 Bn Gn1:21:2617'42"+41:11
24.Pascal CLOQUETBEL4 Bn Gn1:21:2817'42"+41:13
25.Michael DE WILDEBEL15 W Lu Tpt1:25:1118'31"+44:56
Rene ESTIVENAERTBEL15 W Lu Tpt1:25:1118'31"+44:56
27.Joel REYNIERSBEL15 W Lu Tpt1:25:1518'31"+45:00
28.Frank CORNELISSENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:28:2219'12"+48:07
29.Lionel HENRISBELCC R-A1:34:0720'27"+53:52
Marc MATHIEUBELCC R-A1:34:0720'27"+53:52
31.Martin JABLONOWSKIBELBn ISTAR1:37:1621'08"+57:01
32.Greet DE LEENHEERBELCCMP1:42:2922'16"+1:02:14
33.Eveline DIERYNCKBELCBOS Noord1:42:3222'17"+1:02:17
34.Eric LALLEMANDBEL4 Bn Log2:05:2827'16"+1:25:13
35.Roza GOOSBELhamok2:27:3032'03"+1:47:15
36.Hélène GIELENBELhamok2:28:0232'10"+1:47:47
Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok2:28:0232'10"+1:47:47
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELKOL
Top

6   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy POELBELCC CIS50:2614'24"
2.Sylvia BULTEELBELEMI 221:44:1529'47"+53:49
Timmy VERDONCKBEL10 Gp CIS1:44:1529'47"+53:49
Top

Total

Bn ISTAR29
KOL23
hamok18
CC R-A16
TrgC Para12
4 Bn Gn11
Md Bn Bvr/5li11
10 W Tac10
2 Cdo10
2 EMI10
4 Gp CIS9
10 Gp CIS8
18 Bn Log8
BPO8
CC Land Dept Gn8
CE Cdo8
4 Bn Log7
ACOS O-T7
ERM7
Indiv.7
Kamp BEVERLO7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
Md Bn 1/3 L7
Omega7
15 W Lu Tpt6
29 Bn Log6
Bn Aie6
CASA-ERSO6
CBOS Noord6
CC V & C6
DGMR EVERE6
IRMEP - KMILO6
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
11 Gn5
ATCC/Gavere5
Borasca5
Camp ELSENBORN5
Md Bn ChA5
CC Land Dept Inf4
CC Sp Dept Log4
3 Para3
BKOKS3
Base Beauvechain3
Base Florennes3
CC Sp Det Sp3
DisC Mat3
Info Ops Gp3
TROL3
1 Para2
CC R-A CEM2
EMI 222
NMOLT2
OLVE2
St / EM Prov LIMBURG2
1 W1
5 EMI1
ACOS Strat1
ACOS WB1
Balise 101
CC AIR1
CC CIS1
CC Land Dept Cav1
CC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CCMP1
CHOD / UCHOD1
COMB1
COMOPSLAND1
CRC GLONS1
EM Province Hainaut - CFmn Log1
HK Md Bde1
HMRA1
JFC Brunsum1
NOLB1
POLFED1
Wing Heli1
Total: 400