clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Comd Prov Limburg
Zonhoven 24.11.2016
St / EM Prov LIMBURG

Last updated: 25.11.2016 18:12:43Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9500m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35KOL1:11:057'28"
2.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:12:177'36"+1:12
3.Sebastien DAELSBELH21Bn HK Def St QRE1:13:037'41"+1:58
4.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH45KOVZ1:14:047'47"+2:59
5.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:17:418'10"+6:36
6.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH3518 Bn Log1:18:418'16"+7:36
7.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM1:19:038'19"+7:58
8.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:19:458'23"+8:40
9.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:20:238'27"+9:18
10.Nils JAMSINBELH-204 Bn Gn1:23:038'44"+11:58
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40Indiv.1:24:148'51"+13:09
12.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC R-A1:24:388'54"+13:33
13.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:24:418'54"+13:36
14.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:438'55"+13:38
15.Jens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:25:529'02"+14:47
16.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:409'13"+16:35
17.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:29:549'27"+18:49
18.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:349'38"+20:29
19.Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn1:32:449'45"+21:39
20.Wout VAN HOUTEBELH2111 Gn1:33:089'48"+22:03
21.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:34:299'56"+23:24
22.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA1:34:459'58"+23:40
23.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:35:3010'03"+24:25
24.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:37:2910'15"+26:24
25.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:0610'19"+27:01
26.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:39:1610'26"+28:11
27.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:39:4810'30"+28:43
28.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:39:5010'30"+28:45
29.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:44:4811'01"+33:43
30.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:45:5311'08"+34:48
31.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:46:1411'10"+35:09
32.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:46:4811'14"+35:43
33.Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:47:2511'18"+36:20
34.Francois HOGEBELH214 Gp CIS1:48:4011'26"+37:35
35.Florent SANABELH212 Cdo1:49:4711'33"+38:42
36.Gilles DE MAEREBELH212 Cdo1:50:1411'36"+39:09
37.Jean Charles MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:52:0611'48"+41:01
38.Wim VAN DER STEENBELH2111 Gn1:55:0312'06"+43:58
39.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:01:4712'49"+50:42
40.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat2:02:3212'53"+51:27
41.Robin RYCKAERTBELH2111 Gn2:09:0813'35"+58:03
42.Sander DE SUTTERBELH3511 Gn2:10:1013'42"+59:05
43.Dirk DE BIJLBELH3511 Gn2:14:1614'07"+1:03:11
44.Kobe VAN DE VEIREBELH2111 Gn2:19:4814'42"+1:08:43
45.Tejo MARINUSBELH2111 Gn2:20:5714'50"+1:09:52
46.Arne ARRONBELH2111 Gn2:26:0915'23"+1:15:04
47.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok2:28:0015'34"+1:16:55
NCLSam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log
Top

2   length 8300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega58:467'04"
2.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:06:157'58"+7:29
3.Eric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:06:368'01"+7:50
4.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:07:598'11"+9:13
5.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca1:08:458'16"+9:59
6.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:478'24"+11:01
7.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL1:10:488'31"+12:02
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:12:148'42"+13:28
9.Kris CEULEMANSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:12:178'42"+13:31
10.Kurt DE BOECKBELH401W/BKOKS1:15:089'03"+16:22
11.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:15:489'07"+17:02
12.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:16:499'15"+18:03
13.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:17:349'20"+18:48
14.Patrick BLEYENSBELH60Indiv.1:24:0110'07"+25:15
15.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:24:1810'09"+25:32
16.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL1:32:0711'05"+33:21
17.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:37:0011'41"+38:14
18.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:39:2811'59"+40:42
19.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:39:5312'02"+41:07
20.Serge MORTIERBELH45BELPART EUROCORPS1:46:5212'52"+48:06
21.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH35SHAPE1:49:3313'11"+50:47
NCLMichael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH40CBOS Noord
NCLPhilippe KERENSBELH50MRSYS
NCLStevie MEERTENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

3   length 7300m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie46:186'20"
2.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac49:336'47"+3:15
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50COMOPSLAND51:287'03"+5:10
4.Guy TIREZBELH50BELPART EUROCORPS52:067'08"+5:48
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège54:067'24"+7:48
6.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac54:517'30"+8:33
7.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log56:267'43"+10:08
8.Roger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac56:487'46"+10:30
9.Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH4510 W Tac57:537'55"+11:35
10.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN58:378'01"+12:19
11.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS59:178'07"+12:59
12.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie59:218'07"+13:03
13.Luc HANSENBELH5010 W Tac1:00:158'15"+13:57
14.Marco JACOBSBELH45HK Md Bde1:01:458'27"+15:27
15.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:04:378'51"+18:19
16.Eddy JANSENBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:07:079'11"+20:49
17.Denis BOUCHATBELH50ACOS O-T1:08:239'22"+22:05
18.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:08:319'23"+22:13
19.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:08:439'24"+22:25
20.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:08:469'25"+22:28
21.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:08:479'25"+22:29
22.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:09:079'28"+22:49
23.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:09:089'28"+22:50
24.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:09:269'30"+23:08
25.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:09:419'32"+23:23
26.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:09:479'33"+23:29
27.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS1:10:579'43"+24:39
28.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:11:139'45"+24:55
29.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:11:399'48"+25:21
30.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:11:549'50"+25:36
31.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:12:109'53"+25:52
32.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:12:179'54"+25:59
33.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes1:12:469'58"+26:28
34.Vincent DESWAEFBELH212 Cdo1:15:1910'19"+29:01
35.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:17:0410'33"+30:46
36.Kenny VAN LINDENBELH2111 Gn1:18:1410'43"+31:56
37.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL1:19:2610'52"+33:08
38.Egwin COESSENSBELH40St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:20:3311'02"+34:15
39.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH501W/BKOKS1:22:2611'17"+36:08
40.Christopher TITELBACHBELH21Md Bn ChA1:22:4811'20"+36:30
41.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:23:3211'26"+37:14
42.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:23:5311'29"+37:35
43.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:24:0211'30"+37:44
44.Jo SEYNAEVEBELD401W/BKOKS1:24:1011'31"+37:52
45.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:24:1311'32"+37:55
46.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH551W/BKOKS1:25:5511'46"+39:37
47.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:26:0411'47"+39:46
48.Anissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS1:26:0511'47"+39:47
49.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:26:4011'52"+40:22
50.Matthias HELSENBELH2111 Gn1:26:4111'52"+40:23
51.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain1:27:4712'01"+41:29
52.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:28:1412'05"+41:56
53.Thomas MEERSSCHAERTBELH3511 Gn1:28:5112'10"+42:33
54.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV1:28:5212'10"+42:34
55.Tom VIVETBELH21hamok1:29:3712'16"+43:19
56.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:30:1912'22"+44:01
57.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:31:1512'30"+44:57
58.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A1:31:4512'34"+45:27
59.Gert CONVENSBELH45KOL1:33:5212'51"+47:34
60.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:35:2613'04"+49:08
61.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:39:2513'37"+53:07
62.Davy BALIAENBELH2111 Gn1:42:2414'01"+56:06
63.Anthony GEERTSBELH3511 Gn1:46:5714'39"+1:00:39
64.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH501W/BKOKS1:47:0314'39"+1:00:45
65.Robin BAUMBELH2111 Gn2:02:3716'47"+1:16:19
66.Anthony DE WITBELH2111 Gn2:03:4016'56"+1:17:22
67.Gianni MEYSBELH2111 Gn2:14:3218'25"+1:28:14
NCLFernand FILIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA
NCLKris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A
NCLRik TAVERNIERBELH50HK Md Bde
Top

4   length 6400m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A47:387'26"
2.Hans DE WITNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot51:548'06"+4:16
3.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS55:048'36"+7:26
4.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH35LO Sport Oirschot56:018'45"+8:23
5.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL56:158'47"+8:37
6.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man57:048'54"+9:26
7.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA59:009'13"+11:22
8.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND59:139'15"+11:35
9.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:069'23"+12:28
10.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:00:519'30"+13:13
11.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok1:01:029'32"+13:24
12.Danny SCHUERMANSBELH5010 W Tac1:02:299'45"+14:51
13.Tom VERCARREBELH40Bn Aie1:02:419'47"+15:03
14.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL1:03:079'51"+15:29
15.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:03:389'56"+16:00
16.Marc MERTENSBELH40hamok1:04:4510'07"+17:07
17.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:05:1210'11"+17:34
18.Luc AUBLYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:06:0910'20"+18:31
19.Henri VAN BRIELBELH50hamok1:06:5810'27"+19:20
20.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55KOL1:07:0410'28"+19:26
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:07:5310'36"+20:15
22.Nicolas LAMBERTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:08:0710'38"+20:29
23.Nicolas DEKAISEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:09:1510'49"+21:37
24.Christian GOHYBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:09:1710'49"+21:39
25.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL1:09:3210'51"+21:54
26.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA1:09:5410'55"+22:16
27.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:10:3611'01"+22:58
28.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELH55TrgC Para1:11:1311'07"+23:35
29.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:12:0511'15"+24:27
30.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:13:1111'26"+25:33
31.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:13:5711'33"+26:19
32.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:14:0611'34"+26:28
33.Guy DECKXBELH55CC Infra Noord1:14:4411'40"+27:06
34.Frank AERDENBELH45KOL1:15:2911'47"+27:51
35.Dominique TREGUEZBELH45CASA-ERSO1:16:2411'56"+28:46
36.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:16:4912'00"+29:11
37.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:16:5912'01"+29:21
38.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:18:0312'11"+30:25
39.Dirk KUMSBELH551W/BKOKS1:19:0912'22"+31:31
40.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:21:1312'41"+33:35
41.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL1:21:3612'45"+33:58
42.Sonja NIJSBELD50Omega1:22:1212'50"+34:34
43.Gilbert WITTERSBELH55Indiv.1:22:2512'52"+34:47
44.Odette MORETBELD60KOL1:23:4313'04"+36:05
45.Didier TSAKNAKISBELH21Md Bn ChA1:24:1013'09"+36:32
46.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:29:3313'59"+41:55
47.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:29:4014'00"+42:02
48.Arnaud GOBERTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:30:3314'08"+42:55
49.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS1:31:1214'15"+43:34
50.Jean Marc PETURKENNEBELH50Md Bn ChA1:31:2614'17"+43:48
51.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:33:2614'35"+45:48
52.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:35:0514'51"+47:27
53.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A1:35:4314'57"+48:05
54.Michel GREGOIREBELH502 Cdo1:35:5114'58"+48:13
55.Jimmy ROUETBELH21Md Bn ChA1:38:2915'23"+50:51
56.Christophe MAJOISBELH40COMOPSLAND1:38:5515'27"+51:17
57.Romain DE POTTERBELH55CC Infra Noord1:41:2015'50"+53:42
58.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD35CC Infra Noord2:08:1420'02"+1:20:36
59.Greet DE LEENHEERBELD35CCMP2:08:1520'02"+1:20:37
NCLFerdinand MAENENBELH65KOL
Top

5   length 5500m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL52:449'35"
2.Els PUTBELD55Omega56:5410'20"+4:10
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL58:3710'39"+5:53
4.Anne-Marie JANSENBELD45KOL58:5210'42"+6:08
5.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega59:5710'54"+7:13
6.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 101:00:0110'54"+7:17
7.Roger PLEESBELH70+hamok1:02:5511'26"+10:11
8.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:03:0011'27"+10:16
9.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35CBOS Noord1:03:1611'30"+10:32
10.Jochen MAXBELH35Kamp BEVERLO1:04:1311'40"+11:29
11.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:04:3111'43"+11:47
12.Willy VANDAELEBELH65hamok1:04:5911'48"+12:15
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:05:5711'59"+13:13
14.Lea SWINNENBELD60Omega1:08:0112'22"+15:17
15.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:09:1712'35"+16:33
16.Godelieve BRUYNEELSBELH60hamok1:09:5412'42"+17:10
17.Roger VOLDERSBELH60Omega1:10:4012'50"+17:56
18.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:10:5112'52"+18:07
19.Remi BLOEMENBELH70+TROL1:19:1614'24"+26:32
20.Katrien AERTSBELH40VVO1:19:5414'31"+27:10
21.Toon DE WINDTBELH60Omega1:21:2114'47"+28:37
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:22:1814'57"+29:34
23.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL1:23:2615'10"+30:42
24.Kim TIREZBELD-20KOL1:26:2115'41"+33:37
25.Anja POTVINBELD45KOL1:26:4115'45"+33:57
26.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A1:34:4617'13"+42:02
27.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 102:21:3525'44"+1:28:51
NCLAd VAN DER LOOBELH70+NOLB
NCLLinda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log
Top

6   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL55:0412'14"
2.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega56:4712'37"+1:43
3.Fabien LIETARDBELH504 Gp CIS58:1712'57"+3:13
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega59:4613'16"+4:42
5.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL1:00:5413'32"+5:50
6.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:04:2014'17"+9:16
7.Georges CEUNENBELH75KOL1:11:3115'53"+16:27
8.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:19:4017'42"+24:36
9.William MITCHELLGBRH70+Omega1:29:0019'46"+33:56
NCLKatrien MAEYNINCKXBELD2110 W Tac
Top

7   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbrecht SMETSBELH35CASA-ERSO1:22:4016'31"
2.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:36:4919'21"+14:09
Top

Total

KOL21
11 Gn17
Md Bn ChA15
hamok13
Omega11
10 W Tac10
2 Cdo9
TROL9
1W/BKOKS7
4 Gp CIS7
Bn Aie7
CBOS Noord7
CC R-A7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
CC Land Dept Man5
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
10 Gp CIS4
4 Bn Log4
Bn ISTAR4
Camp ELSENBORN4
HK Md Bde4
18 Bn Log3
3 Para3
4 Bn Gn3
CASA-ERSO3
CC Infra Noord3
Indiv.3
Kamp BEVERLO3
ACOS O-T2
BELPART EUROCORPS2
BPO2
Balise 102
Base Beauvechain2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
Borasca2
CID Mat2
COMOPSLAND2
DisC WS2
Info Ops Gp2
LO Sport Oirschot2
MRSYS2
Md Bn 1/3 L2
29 Bn Log1
6 Gp CIS1
ASUB1
Base Florennes1
C.O. Liège1
CCMP1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSNAV1
Camp LAGLAND1
DGMR EVERE1
ERM1
KOVZ1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr1
NOLB1
SHAPE1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
TrgC Para1
VVO1
Total: 243