clublogo
index

Championnat Universitaire
Auderghem 16.4.2016
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 16.04.2016 17:36:04
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Moyen D:Court H:Long H:Moyen H:Court Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Moyen   length 6600m  climb 130m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB55:418'26"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:05:499'58"+10:08
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:06:4510'06"+11:04
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-20UCL1:09:1110'28"+13:30
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB1:09:2210'30"+13:41
6.Anne-Laure CELENZABELD21UCL1:14:5011'20"+19:09
7.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD21HERS1:15:3711'27"+19:56
8.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ULB1:17:3611'45"+21:55
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:21:2412'20"+25:43
10.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:22:3112'30"+26:50
11.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:24:2312'47"+28:42
12.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:28:2713'24"+32:46
13.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:29:1513'31"+33:34
14.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok1:29:3113'33"+33:50
15.Louise NYSSENBELD21C.O. Liège1:29:3513'34"+33:54
16.Liesbet DECONINCKBELD-20UGent1:38:3214'55"+42:51
17.Katharine MAUSSENBELD21ULB1:48:1616'24"+52:35
18.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB1:57:3217'48"+1:01:51
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL
NCLJennifer DEJONDBELD21ASUB
NCLKathia BRAVINITAD50ASUB
NCLSilke EGGERSGERD55ASUB
Top

D:Court   length 4000m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.51:4712'56"
2.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB53:1113'17"+1:24
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB57:2514'21"+5:38
4.Sarah CARPENTIERBELD-18ASUB1:01:1515'18"+9:28
5.Adèle ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:01:2015'19"+9:33
6.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:06:5116'42"+15:04
7.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:14:0618'31"+22:19
8.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:16:1819'04"+24:31
9.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELD-12Hainaut O.C.1:31:1822'49"+39:31
10.Clara RUSSOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:33:5323'28"+42:06
11.Camille PIETTEBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:34:5323'43"+43:06
Top

H:Long   length 9800m  climb 210m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok56:475'47"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21UCL57:505'54"+1:03
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21KUL1:00:336'10"+3:46
4.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:016'13"+4:14
5.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 101:04:486'36"+8:01
6.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20ULG1:07:446'54"+10:57
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:08:356'59"+11:48
8.Igor KISELEVBELH55TROL1:10:437'12"+13:56
9.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21UCL1:11:497'19"+15:02
10.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB1:15:537'44"+19:06
11.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:17:367'55"+20:49
12.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège1:17:467'56"+20:59
13.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:18:268'00"+21:39
14.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:20:338'13"+23:46
15.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ULB1:21:048'16"+24:17
16.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:28:469'03"+31:59
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:33:489'34"+37:01
18.Aivis POIKANSLATH45Altaïr C.O.1:36:249'50"+39:37
19.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:37:599'59"+41:12
20.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:40:2110'14"+43:34
21.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:42:1110'25"+45:24
22.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB1:44:5810'42"+48:11
23.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:47:0710'55"+50:20
24.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21Indiv.1:49:2311'09"+52:36
25.Philippe DELANDMETERBELH21UCL1:49:2811'10"+52:41
26.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:51:2411'22"+54:37
27.Kevin LEFEBUREBELH21ULG2:17:5714'04"+1:21:10
NCLLaurent BERNARDBELH21ASUB
NCLOlivier HERMANNBELH40ASUB
Top

H:Moyen   length 6600m  climb 130m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.51:367'49"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-16ASUB53:598'10"+2:23
3.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:02:109'25"+10:34
4.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:02:279'27"+10:51
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:04:209'44"+12:44
6.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:04:239'45"+12:47
7.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:04:279'45"+12:51
8.Christian GILLETBELH50ASUB1:04:519'49"+13:15
9.Mikus POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:09:2810'31"+17:52
10.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB1:15:3311'26"+23:57
11.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:16:0811'32"+24:32
12.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:20:1912'10"+28:43
13.Marc TIMSONETBELH50Balise 101:20:3512'12"+28:59
14.Roland BRICHARTBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:25:4612'59"+34:10
15.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:32:3314'01"+40:57
16.Florine CROQUETBELH-18Start-O1:49:2216'34"+57:46
17.Julien DUWEZBELH-18Start-O2:10:1719'44"+1:18:41
18.Antoine COLLIGNONBELH-18Start-O2:10:2019'44"+1:18:44
NCLAnno AEDMAAESTH35ASUB
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB
Top

H:Court   length 4000m  climb 75m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase46:1311'33"
2.Geert DECONINCKBELH45Start-O48:5512'13"+2:42
3.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB50:3612'38"+4:23
4.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB52:4513'11"+6:32
5.Pierre SARLETBELH70Altaïr C.O.54:3513'38"+8:22
6.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB57:4014'25"+11:27
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca59:0314'45"+12:50
8.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:01:4115'25"+15:28
9.Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase1:02:4315'40"+16:30
10.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:34:2123'35"+48:08
NCLBenjamin STUYCKENSBELH21Start-O
NCLThibault THUNISBELH40Start-O
Top

Total

ASUB34
Hainaut O.C.11
Altaïr C.O.7
Start-O6
C.O. Pégase5
UCL5
C.O. Liège4
TROL3
ULB3
Balise 102
O.L.V. Eifel2
ULG2
hamok2
Borasca1
HERS1
Indiv.1
K.O.L.1
KUL1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Omega1
UGent1
Total: 94