Championnat Universitaire | ||
Last updated: 16.04.2016 17:36:04 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Moyen 6600m 130m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 55:41 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:49 | 9'58" | +10:08 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:06:45 | 10'06" | +11:04 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | UCL | 1:09:11 | 10'28" | +13:30 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:09:22 | 10'30" | +13:41 | ||
6. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | D21 | UCL | 1:14:50 | 11'20" | +19:09 | ||
7. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | HERS | 1:15:37 | 11'27" | +19:56 | ||
8. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ULB | 1:17:36 | 11'45" | +21:55 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:21:24 | 12'20" | +25:43 | ||
10. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:31 | 12'30" | +26:50 | ||
11. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:23 | 12'47" | +28:42 | ||
12. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:27 | 13'24" | +32:46 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:15 | 13'31" | +33:34 | ||
14. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:29:31 | 13'33" | +33:50 | ||
15. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:35 | 13'34" | +33:54 | ||
16. | Liesbet DECONINCK | BEL | D-20 | UGent | 1:38:32 | 14'55" | +42:51 | ||
17. | Katharine MAUSSEN | BEL | D21 | ULB | 1:48:16 | 16'24" | +52:35 | ||
18. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:57:32 | 17'48" | +1:01:51 | ||
NCL | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jennifer DEJOND | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Court 4000m 75m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:47 | 12'56" | |||
2. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 53:11 | 13'17" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 57:25 | 14'21" | +5:38 | ||
4. | Sarah CARPENTIER | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:01:15 | 15'18" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Adèle ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:01:20 | 15'19" | +9:33 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:06:51 | 16'42" | +15:04 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:06 | 18'31" | +22:19 | ||
8. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:18 | 19'04" | +24:31 | ||
9. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:18 | 22'49" | +39:31 | ||
10. | Clara RUSSO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:53 | 23'28" | +42:06 | ||
11. | Camille PIETTE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:53 | 23'43" | +43:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long 9800m 210m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 56:47 | 5'47" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | UCL | 57:50 | 5'54" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | KUL | 1:00:33 | 6'10" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:01 | 6'13" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:04:48 | 6'36" | +8:01 | ||
6. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | ULG | 1:07:44 | 6'54" | +10:57 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:35 | 6'59" | +11:48 | ||
8. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:10:43 | 7'12" | +13:56 | ||
9. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | UCL | 1:11:49 | 7'19" | +15:02 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:53 | 7'44" | +19:06 | ||
11. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:36 | 7'55" | +20:49 | ||
12. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:46 | 7'56" | +20:59 | ||
13. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:26 | 8'00" | +21:39 | ||
14. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:33 | 8'13" | +23:46 | ||
15. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | H21 | ULB | 1:21:04 | 8'16" | +24:17 | ||
16. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:28:46 | 9'03" | +31:59 | ||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:33:48 | 9'34" | +37:01 | ||
18. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:24 | 9'50" | +39:37 | ||
19. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:59 | 9'59" | +41:12 | ||
20. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:40:21 | 10'14" | +43:34 | ||
21. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:42:11 | 10'25" | +45:24 | ||
22. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:44:58 | 10'42" | +48:11 | ||
23. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:07 | 10'55" | +50:20 | ||
24. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:49:23 | 11'09" | +52:36 | ||
25. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | UCL | 1:49:28 | 11'10" | +52:41 | ||
26. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:51:24 | 11'22" | +54:37 | ||
27. | Kevin LEFEBURE | BEL | H21 | ULG | 2:17:57 | 14'04" | +1:21:10 | ||
NCL | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Moyen 6600m 130m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:36 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 53:59 | 8'10" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:02:10 | 9'25" | +10:34 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:02:27 | 9'27" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:20 | 9'44" | +12:44 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:04:23 | 9'45" | +12:47 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:27 | 9'45" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:51 | 9'49" | +13:15 | ||
9. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:28 | 10'31" | +17:52 | ||
10. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:15:33 | 11'26" | +23:57 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:08 | 11'32" | +24:32 | ||
12. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:19 | 12'10" | +28:43 | ||
13. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:20:35 | 12'12" | +28:59 | ||
14. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:46 | 12'59" | +34:10 | ||
15. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:33 | 14'01" | +40:57 | ||
16. | Florine CROQUET | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:49:22 | 16'34" | +57:46 | ||
17. | Julien DUWEZ | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:10:17 | 19'44" | +1:18:41 | ||
18. | Antoine COLLIGNON | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:10:20 | 19'44" | +1:18:44 | ||
NCL | Anno AEDMAA | EST | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Court 4000m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 46:13 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Geert DECONINCK | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 48:55 | 12'13" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 50:36 | 12'38" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:45 | 13'11" | +6:32 | ||
5. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:35 | 13'38" | +8:22 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:40 | 14'25" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 59:03 | 14'45" | +12:50 | ||
8. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:41 | 15'25" | +15:28 | ||
9. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:43 | 15'40" | +16:30 | ||
10. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:21 | 23'35" | +48:08 | ||
NCL | Benjamin STUYCKENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Thibault THUNIS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top |