clublogo
index

Criterium Regelmatigheid
Brasschaat 19.2.2016
Bn Aie

Last updated: 03.03.2016 19:18:21Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 9900m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L54:215'29"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para58:325'54"+4:11
3.Jo LINTENBELH35Base Beauvechain59:326'00"+5:11
4.Dries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:01:416'13"+7:20
5.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:05:306'36"+11:09
6.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:05:476'38"+11:26
7.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:566'45"+12:35
8.Igor KESELEVBELH55TROL1:08:596'58"+14:38
9.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:09:207'00"+14:59
10.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:10:457'08"+16:24
11.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:14:357'32"+20:14
12.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:15:167'36"+20:55
13.Tim DE ROOVERBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:16:517'45"+22:30
14.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:097'53"+23:48
15.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:18:457'57"+24:24
16.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:19:208'00"+24:59
17.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH50CE Cdo1:20:508'09"+26:29
18.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:318'14"+27:10
19.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:22:348'20"+28:13
20.Tom VAN DEN BERGHBELH35TrgC Para1:22:458'21"+28:24
21.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:23:158'24"+28:54
22.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:23:228'25"+29:01
23.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35BPO1:23:308'26"+29:09
24.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:23:578'28"+29:36
25.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:24:328'32"+30:11
26.Jean Pierre MARXBELH45TrgC Para1:26:168'42"+31:55
27.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:28:008'53"+33:39
28.Jean-Claude JIMENELBELH55Indiv.1:33:209'25"+38:59
29.Jean-Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:429'27"+39:21
30.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:35:149'37"+40:53
31.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:35:179'37"+40:56
32.Kris GEETSBELH4510 W Tac1:36:179'43"+41:56
33.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:39:5010'05"+45:29
34.Bram LOUAGEBELH35CC Sp Dept Log1:40:4410'10"+46:23
35.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:40:4810'10"+46:27
36.Jochen MAXBELH35Kamp BEVERLO1:43:4010'28"+49:19
37.Raphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS1:45:1110'37"+50:50
38.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED1:49:4411'05"+55:23
39.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok2:09:4413'06"+1:15:23
NCLAlain DE BAKKERBELH40Md Bn ChA
NCLPieter HENDRICKXBELH35KOL
Top

2   length 8500m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM52:176'09"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45TrgC Para56:126'36"+3:55
3.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn59:166'58"+6:59
4.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM1:00:567'10"+8:39
5.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:01:527'16"+9:35
6.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:02:187'19"+10:01
7.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS1:02:557'24"+10:38
8.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:04:117'33"+11:54
9.Davy HEESAKKENSBELH35Indiv.1:05:317'42"+13:14
10.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21CIBE sud1:05:457'44"+13:28
11.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:267'56"+15:09
12.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:08:268'03"+16:09
13.David FORIERBELH40DOVO1:08:318'03"+16:14
14.Denis BOUCHATBELH50ERM1:09:268'10"+17:09
15.Christ VANDENBROUCKEBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:10:168'16"+17:59
16.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:10:328'17"+18:15
17.Serge JANSSENBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:10:538'20"+18:36
18.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:12:068'28"+19:49
19.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:15:008'49"+22:43
20.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40HQ Lt Bde1:15:148'51"+22:57
21.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:19:219'20"+27:04
22.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH404 Gp CIS1:21:419'36"+29:24
23.Luc BACQUEBELH50CC MV1:23:189'48"+31:01
24.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:23:319'49"+31:14
25.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:24:339'56"+32:16
26.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:24:459'58"+32:28
27.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:25:0010'00"+32:43
28.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:28:4110'26"+36:24
29.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV1:29:2710'31"+37:10
30.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:29:5110'34"+37:34
31.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH40HQ Lt Bde1:41:4111'57"+49:24
Top

3   length 7700m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wit LAENENBELH60hamok50:216'32"
2.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man52:536'52"+2:32
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH5018 Bn Log53:296'56"+3:08
4.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH45TROL56:467'22"+6:25
5.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac57:237'27"+7:02
6.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li59:487'45"+9:27
7.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac59:597'47"+9:38
8.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:00:167'49"+9:55
9.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log1:00:557'54"+10:34
10.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:01:097'56"+10:48
11.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:01:468'01"+11:25
12.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55KOL1:03:498'17"+13:28
13.Nico VAN RENTEGHEMBELH50Indiv.1:04:198'21"+13:58
14.Eddy JANSENBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:04:318'22"+14:10
15.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:04:418'24"+14:20
16.Erik SEGERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:04:578'26"+14:36
17.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:05:358'31"+15:14
18.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:05:418'31"+15:20
19.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:06:328'38"+16:11
20.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:06:428'39"+16:21
21.Luc HANSENBELH5010 W Tac1:08:168'51"+17:55
22.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:09:168'59"+18:55
23.Jan THEYSBELH55BPO1:09:399'02"+19:18
24.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:10:089'06"+19:47
25.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:10:319'09"+20:10
26.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:10:389'10"+20:17
27.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:10:459'11"+20:24
28.Patrick DIEZBELH55Pégase1:10:499'11"+20:28
29.Luc DIERCKXBELH5018 Bn Log1:11:309'17"+21:09
30.Bart DELOBELBELH35Bn ISTAR1:11:319'17"+21:10
31.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:11:399'18"+21:18
32.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:12:079'21"+21:46
33.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:12:119'22"+21:50
34.Benoit LEBLANCBELH45Camp MARCHE1:13:249'31"+23:03
35.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:13:279'32"+23:06
36.Hans VERVAERTBELH50DG Com1:13:379'33"+23:16
37.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:439'34"+23:22
38.Mario MATTONBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:14:569'43"+24:35
39.Johan BROUCKEBELH45BKOKS1:15:149'46"+24:53
40.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:17:1610'02"+26:55
41.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50BKOKS1:17:4510'05"+27:24
42.Michel DECOLLEBELH45ERM1:18:4010'12"+28:19
43.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A1:18:4610'13"+28:25
44.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM1:21:0010'31"+30:39
45.Marijs VANDENWEYERBELD50hamok1:21:0810'32"+30:47
46.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:21:1010'32"+30:49
47.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:22:0010'38"+31:39
48.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:22:1310'40"+31:52
49.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:22:1710'41"+31:56
50.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:24:4411'00"+34:23
51.Jean-Pierre MONSEUBELH35DOVO1:29:5911'41"+39:38
52.Sebastien SUAREZBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:2511'52"+41:04
53.Philippe ELIARDBELH45Base Beauvechain1:31:4411'54"+41:23
54.Christophe LADRIEBELH211 W1:31:4711'55"+41:26
55.Nicolas COLSONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:2712'00"+42:06
56.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH45Gp MP1:34:5012'18"+44:29
57.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:35:2712'23"+45:06
58.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:38:0112'43"+47:40
59.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:38:5212'50"+48:31
60.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:44:0013'30"+53:39
61.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca2:04:4616'12"+1:14:25
62.Eddy HERMANSBELH50BPO2:25:4818'56"+1:35:27
NCLDominique BARRATBELD35ASUB
NCLGuillian BOUCHIERBELH2110 Gp CIS
Top

4   length 6500m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log51:037'51"
2.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie51:247'54"+0:21
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega52:118'01"+1:08
4.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr52:378'05"+1:34
5.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:428'06"+1:39
6.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND55:038'28"+4:00
7.Joachim LEROYBELH35CC R-A55:118'29"+4:08
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A55:128'29"+4:09
9.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1055:408'33"+4:37
10.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA55:448'34"+4:41
11.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS57:358'51"+6:32
Thierry DOSSINBELH50DGHR57:358'51"+6:32
13.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 1057:398'52"+6:36
14.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log58:148'57"+7:11
15.Jan FRANSSENBELH55TROL58:238'58"+7:20
16.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO58:369'00"+7:33
17.Thierry CHARLESBELH60Indiv.58:539'03"+7:50
18.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT59:009'04"+7:57
19.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac59:139'06"+8:10
20.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:00:059'14"+9:02
21.Roland BOLLAERTBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:00:139'15"+9:10
22.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL1:01:279'27"+10:24
23.David CLAESBELH21CASA-ERSO1:01:479'30"+10:44
24.Carlo WANTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:02:299'36"+11:26
25.Guy DECKXBELH55CC Infra Noord1:02:409'38"+11:37
26.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO1:02:449'39"+11:41
27.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:03:199'44"+12:16
28.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55KOL1:03:449'48"+12:41
29.Rudy WIGGELEEDBELH50Info Ops Gp1:04:579'59"+13:54
30.Stanislas KORTZORGBELH5018 Bn Log1:05:2110'03"+14:18
31.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:05:3310'05"+14:30
32.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:06:3010'13"+15:27
33.Michel GREGOIREBELH502 Cdo1:06:3610'14"+15:33
34.Christian GOHYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:07:5010'26"+16:47
35.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:08:0210'27"+16:59
36.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL1:08:0510'28"+17:02
37.Michael DEDOTARDBELH356 Gp CIS1:09:5910'45"+18:56
38.Eric JUVYNSBELH40DG Com1:10:2810'50"+19:25
39.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM1:10:5210'54"+19:49
40.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:11:4511'02"+20:42
41.Dirk KUMSBELH55Base Beauvechain1:11:5111'03"+20:48
42.Christophe CLEDABELH40Gp MP1:12:2411'08"+21:21
43.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:13:2411'17"+22:21
44.Didier MERCIERBELH50HMRA1:13:3411'19"+22:31
Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:13:3411'19"+22:31
46.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:13:5311'22"+22:50
47.Dominique PASSELECQBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:14:1911'26"+23:16
48.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:16:3211'46"+25:29
49.Fred GORTSBELH50Indiv.1:17:4711'57"+26:44
50.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:18:3712'05"+27:34
51.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:19:4512'16"+28:42
52.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:20:0512'19"+29:02
53.Gert CONVENSBELH45KOL1:21:3612'33"+30:33
54.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55BKOKS1:22:1812'39"+31:15
55.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A1:24:1612'57"+33:13
56.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:27:0913'24"+36:06
57.Anissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS1:27:1213'24"+36:09
58.Thierry LOUCHEBELH50St - EM Prov HAINAUT1:27:4213'29"+36:39
59.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS1:27:4513'30"+36:42
60.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A1:31:2214'03"+40:19
61.Sebastien PURAYEBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:2914'22"+42:26
62.David GERMAINBELH354 Gp CIS1:33:3114'23"+42:28
63.Lionel FRAYLICHBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:3214'23"+42:29
64.Erik OOSTERLINCKBELH65Indiv.1:34:1914'30"+43:16
65.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:34:2114'30"+43:18
66.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS1:39:5015'21"+48:47
67.Jonathan BACHYBELH216 Gp CIS1:41:5015'40"+50:47
68.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELH50CC R-A1:42:1415'43"+51:11
69.Jean MUSONIBELH356 Gp CIS1:52:0617'14"+1:01:03
70.Steve VANDENBOSCHBELH21DOVO2:06:4519'30"+1:15:42
71.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:07:1619'34"+1:16:13
72.Nicolas DEMOORBELH354 Bn Log2:09:5919'59"+1:18:56
73.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD35CC Infra Noord2:27:5922'45"+1:36:56
74.Greet DE LEENHEERBELD35CCMP2:28:0422'46"+1:37:01
NCLRutger MATERSBELH21Indiv.
Top

5   length 5400m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL41:547'45"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60KOL43:228'01"+1:28
3.Jeremy HAEZEBROUCKBELH21CASA-ERSO44:298'14"+2:35
4.Dries TORFSBELH2129 Bn Log45:488'28"+3:54
5.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL47:558'52"+6:01
6.Fatih ISLEYENBELH3529 Bn Log50:179'18"+8:23
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL50:219'19"+8:27
8.Frans WENSBELH65TROL50:519'24"+8:57
9.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain51:499'35"+9:55
10.Erwan DEMARTINBELH21CASA-ERSO51:509'35"+9:56
11.Wim HEYNSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS51:589'37"+10:04
12.Daniel MARINUSBELH50TROL52:429'45"+10:48
13.Diego Louis CLINQUARTBELH21CASA-ERSO52:459'46"+10:51
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL53:139'51"+11:19
15.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok53:459'57"+11:51
16.Roger PLEESBELH70+hamok54:0310'00"+12:09
17.Toon DE WINDTBELH60Omega54:5910'10"+13:05
18.Kevin LIEVENSBELH21CASA-ERSO57:1210'35"+15:18
19.Michel PIETERSBELH5011 Gn58:2210'48"+16:28
20.Odette MORETBELD60KOL1:01:5311'27"+19:59
21.Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD2110 W Tac1:01:5911'28"+20:05
22.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:03:0211'40"+21:08
23.Philippe DEFAUXBELH45CASA-ERSO1:03:0611'41"+21:12
24.Kevin DI MARCOBELH21CASA-ERSO1:03:2111'43"+21:27
25.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok1:04:2211'55"+22:28
26.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45ACOS O-T1:04:3311'57"+22:39
27.Mathieu COMESBELH21CASA-ERSO1:05:5412'12"+24:00
28.Joeri VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELH21CASA-ERSO1:06:0312'13"+24:09
29.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:07:5512'34"+26:01
30.Berten ADAMSBELH-20CASA-ERSO1:09:3512'53"+27:41
31.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:09:5512'56"+28:01
32.Monica ROELINGBELD60NOLB1:10:0412'58"+28:10
33.Anthony ADAMBELH21CASA-ERSO1:10:2613'02"+28:32
34.Thomas ALLEYNBELH-20CASA-ERSO1:13:0913'32"+31:15
35.Antoine CUVELIERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:16:5614'14"+35:02
36.Tim VAN LANGENHOVEBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:17:4714'24"+35:53
37.Ben Ghislain CROYMANS-PLAGHKIBELH21CASA-ERSO1:18:4614'35"+36:52
38.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL1:18:5114'36"+36:57
39.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:5314'47"+37:59
40.Diego HOREMANSBELH3529 Bn Log1:20:5514'59"+39:01
41.Guido VANDURENBELH60Indiv.1:21:1015'01"+39:16
42.Sarah VAN MOENSBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:23:1415'24"+41:20
43.Cindy VRANCKENBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:24:0915'35"+42:15
44.Michael CROLE-REESBELH21CASA-ERSO1:24:4015'40"+42:46
45.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:25:5815'55"+44:04
46.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:42:4519'01"+1:00:51
47.Wilfried DESCHAGHTEBELH35CASA-ERSO1:43:2819'09"+1:01:34
--Christoph Frans VERTESSENBELH-20CASA-ERSO1:09:4912'55"+27:55
--Kristof DE COCKBELH21CASA-ERSO1:11:0413'09"+29:10
NCLAnthony GILLETBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLClarence AKKERMANSBELD35CASA-ERSO
NCLCollin BROOTHAERTSBELH-20CASA-ERSO
NCLGeert DEKETELAEREBELH35CASA-ERSO
NCLIsmael L'YARABBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLRanie DE VOSBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLSebastien BARDOBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLSimon Chris COKELAEREBELH-20CASA-ERSO
NCLStaf BLOMMEBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLStanis DEBOUCKBELH35CASA-ERSO
NCLTernaerti BUYTINKBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLWilfried VAN ELSTBELH35CASA-ERSO
NCLXavier Benoit WILLEMSBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLYngwie SCHAMPHELAEREBELH21CASA-ERSO
Top

6   length 4400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL44:1710'03"
2.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok48:5811'07"+4:41
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega57:2213'02"+13:05
4.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega57:2613'03"+13:09
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega59:0113'24"+14:44
6.Didier VAN DIERENDONCKBELH652 A1:00:4913'49"+16:32
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70+TROL1:03:1314'22"+18:56
8.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70+C.O. Liège1:04:1214'35"+19:55
9.Lieve GEENSBELD65NOLB1:08:0715'28"+23:50
10.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:11:4216'17"+27:25
11.Eveline SCETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:29:2420'19"+45:07
12.Rosita MEESSCHAERTBELD50CC R-A1:30:0620'28"+45:49
13.Attila WELZBELH50Kamp BEVERLO2:39:4336'17"+1:55:26
NCLEmilio NOLILEBELH2118 Bn Log
Top

Total

CASA-ERSO36
KOL15
CC R-A13
18 Bn Log11
4 Gp CIS10
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS9
TROL9
10 W Tac8
Indiv.8
ERM7
hamok7
6 Gp CIS6
BKOKS6
CC Land Dept Man6
Md Bn ChA6
Omega6
2 Cdo5
Base Beauvechain5
Bn ISTAR5
Kamp BEVERLO5
TrgC Para5
10 Gp CIS4
ATCC/Gavere4
BPO4
Md Bn 1/3 L4
29 Bn Log3
3 Para3
ACOS O-T3
Borasca3
CC Sp Dept Log3
DG Com3
DOVO3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li3
11 Gn2
4 Bn Gn2
4 Bn Log2
5 EMI2
ACOS IS2
ASUB2
Balise 102
CBOS Noord2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Land Dept Gn2
CE Cdo2
CID Mat2
CRC GLONS2
Camp ELSENBORN2
Gp MP2
HQ Lt Bde2
Info Ops Gp2
Md Bn 1C/1Gr2
Md Bn Bvr/5li2
NOLB2
1 W1
2 A1
Bn Aie1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
C.O. Liège1
CC MED1
CC MV1
CCMP1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSNAV1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DGHR1
DGMR EVERE1
HMRA1
IRMEP - KMILO1
NMOLT1
OLVE1
Pégase1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Total: 288