clublogo
index

Criterium regulariteit
Sonnisheide 28.10.2015
18 Bn Log

Last updated: 28.10.2015 17:36:55Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 8800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDENWEYERBELhamok1:34:0410'41"
Top

D:02   length 7900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
Top

D:03   length 7200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:51:3115'29"
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE
Top

D:04   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:06:4710'16"
2.Eleonore SCUVEEBELIndiv.1:22:3712'42"+15:50
Top

D:05   length 5700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega1:03:4311'10"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:17:4913'39"+14:06
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:32:1216'10"+28:29
4.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:36:3516'56"+32:52
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:50:0219'18"+46:19
NCLGodelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok
Top

D:06   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Saartje SALLAERTSBELKOL48:179'28"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDNOLB1:07:3913'15"+19:22
3.Lieve GEENSBELNOLB1:09:4013'39"+21:23
4.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:31:2017'54"+43:03
Top

D:07   length 4400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Goele HERMANSBELOmega53:2512'08"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega57:0712'58"+3:42
3.Lisette DIRKSBELKOL59:1513'27"+5:50
4.Brenda BOELENBEL10 Gp CIS1:10:0415'55"+16:39
Top

H:01   length 8800m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para1:02:057'03"
2.Roel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:05:547'29"+3:49
3.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:07:567'43"+5:51
4.Bert BOCKXBELCC Land Dept Man1:08:057'44"+6:00
5.Michael CAMPIONEBELCASA-ERSO1:09:587'57"+7:53
6.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:10:027'57"+7:57
7.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL1:10:147'58"+8:09
8.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:10:458'02"+8:40
9.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:12:488'16"+10:43
10.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:15:058'31"+13:00
11.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:15:318'34"+13:26
12.Mark STEENSSENSBEL11 Gn1:16:228'40"+14:17
13.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:16:518'43"+14:46
14.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:17:328'48"+15:27
15.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:538'51"+15:48
16.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:19:169'00"+17:11
17.Gerald SOUWEINEBELIndiv.1:21:039'12"+18:58
18.Didier TERRITOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:21:169'14"+19:11
19.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:21:219'14"+19:16
20.Bert MARIENBELKOL1:21:599'18"+19:54
21.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELIRMEP - KMILO1:23:179'27"+21:12
22.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELBPO1:23:539'31"+21:48
23.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:25:589'46"+23:53
24.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:29:0310'07"+26:58
25.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELBn ISTAR1:30:0210'13"+27:57
26.Pieter BOLLENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:30:2810'16"+28:23
27.Frank TOUSSAINTBELInfo Ops Gp1:30:3010'17"+28:25
28.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:33:3010'37"+31:25
29.Jean Pierre MARXBELTrgC Para1:34:2410'43"+32:19
30.Jean Francois DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:35:2210'50"+33:17
31.Kasper COXBEL3 Para1:38:0211'08"+35:57
32.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:38:1311'09"+36:08
33.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:39:3711'19"+37:32
34.Jeroen BERXBEL3 Para1:39:4811'20"+37:43
35.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:40:1311'23"+38:08
36.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC R-A1:40:1511'23"+38:10
37.Phil JANSSENBEL3 Para1:41:0411'29"+38:59
38.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:41:2111'31"+39:16
39.Bart DE BONDTBEL3 Para1:42:3811'39"+40:33
40.Jules VANDEN BROECKEBEL3 Para1:42:4711'40"+40:42
41.Djef GOOSSENSBELBn Aie1:47:3612'13"+45:31
42.Jonathan ALLARDBEL6 Gp CIS1:50:4212'34"+48:37
43.Daniel GASPARBELCC Land Dept Gn1:50:5712'36"+48:52
44.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:55:0413'04"+52:59
45.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:55:5113'09"+53:46
46.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED1:56:0313'11"+53:58
47.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:58:4813'30"+56:43
48.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat1:59:3113'34"+57:26
49.Julien MOUGINBELCC Land Dept Gn2:02:3413'55"+1:00:29
50.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:04:5914'12"+1:02:54
51.Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para2:05:3314'16"+1:03:28
52.Thomas KERREMANSBELLt Bn 12/13 Li2:11:4114'57"+1:09:36
53.Vassili PILNIKOVBELBn Aie2:14:4515'18"+1:12:40
54.Kenneth SIPSBELBn Aie2:16:4615'32"+1:14:41
NCLAlex MIGNONBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLAubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLBart DELOBELBELBn ISTAR
NCLBart MEEUWESBELBn Aie
NCLJochen MAXBELKamp BEVERLO
Top

H:02   length 7900m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELERM54:096'51"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBEL10 Gp CIS54:386'54"+0:29
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBEL15 W Lu Tpt57:347'17"+3:25
4.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:01:027'43"+6:53
5.Kurt DE BOECKBELBKOKS1:03:508'04"+9:41
6.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie1:04:038'06"+9:54
7.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:04:388'10"+10:29
8.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:06:428'26"+12:33
9.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:06:478'27"+12:38
10.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:09:048'44"+14:55
11.Johan MAESBELhamok1:09:098'45"+15:00
12.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:09:568'51"+15:47
13.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:12:099'07"+18:00
14.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:13:359'18"+19:26
Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:13:359'18"+19:26
16.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:15:129'31"+21:03
17.Jan SAENENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:15:199'32"+21:10
18.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:15:269'32"+21:17
19.Olivier HERMANNBELERM1:16:239'40"+22:14
20.Dolf LEPPENSBELKOL1:16:279'40"+22:18
21.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELCASA-ERSO1:18:349'56"+24:25
22.Bert HAESENBELTrgC Para1:24:4010'43"+30:31
23.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:27:2411'03"+33:15
24.Stevie MEERTENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:28:3311'12"+34:24
25.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:29:2011'18"+35:11
26.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:30:3911'28"+36:30
27.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:32:1011'39"+38:01
28.Kristof DHUYVETTERBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:32:5211'45"+38:43
29.David GILLETBELCC R-A1:34:0011'53"+39:51
30.Arne DEHUYSSERBELCASA-ERSO1:35:2412'04"+41:15
31.Jerome RENARDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:2612'12"+42:17
32.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE1:39:3812'36"+45:29
33.Egwin COESSENSBELERM1:41:4612'52"+47:37
34.Olivier DE VISCHBELDGMR EVERE1:41:5312'53"+47:44
35.Jan MEURISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:42:3812'59"+48:29
36.Pierre CIPARISSEBEL4 Gp CIS1:46:1013'26"+52:01
37.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELCOMOPSNAV1:47:3113'36"+53:22
38.Marc TIMSONETBELCE Cdo1:48:4113'45"+54:32
39.Kristof VEETBEL3 Para1:58:4915'02"+1:04:40
40.Thierry CARLIERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:02:0915'27"+1:08:00
41.Luc REYNAERTSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:04:0415'42"+1:09:55
42.Remy BOURGUIGNONBEL4 Gp CIS2:16:3617'17"+1:22:27
43.Dieter PITTOORSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:19:4917'41"+1:25:40
44.Derrie VANDERBRUEGENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:29:5118'58"+1:35:42
45.Marc EVRARDBEL4 Bn Log2:42:4620'36"+1:48:37
NCLMartin COURTOISBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLVasco BRUNOBEL3 Para
Top

H:03   length 7200m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac43:346'03"
2.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega52:547'20"+9:20
3.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man54:227'33"+10:48
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok57:037'55"+13:29
5.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS59:048'12"+15:30
6.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:02:308'40"+18:56
7.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:03:108'46"+19:36
8.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie1:04:258'56"+20:51
9.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:06:169'12"+22:42
10.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:06:359'14"+23:01
11.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:08:379'31"+25:03
12.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord1:11:179'54"+27:43
13.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:11:259'55"+27:51
14.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:12:0110'00"+28:27
15.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:12:1710'02"+28:43
16.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man1:12:4510'06"+29:11
17.Francis GLASSEEBELDisC WS1:13:4310'14"+30:09
18.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:14:5810'24"+31:24
19.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:1810'52"+34:44
20.Denis VANBAELENBELKamp BEVERLO1:19:2211'01"+35:48
21.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:20:1411'08"+36:40
22.Guido VERMEULENBELCC R-A1:21:0311'15"+37:29
23.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:21:3011'19"+37:56
24.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:21:3311'19"+37:59
25.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:21:5411'22"+38:20
26.Johan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO1:23:0911'32"+39:35
27.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:24:5011'46"+41:16
28.Marc ARNARDIBELERM1:25:0911'49"+41:35
29.Tom DRUYTSBELBn ISTAR1:25:4711'54"+42:13
30.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS1:26:2812'00"+42:54
31.Marc THUWISBELKamp BEVERLO1:27:0212'05"+43:28
32.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:27:1712'07"+43:43
33.Vincent GOBERTBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:2912'09"+43:55
34.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:27:4812'11"+44:14
35.Stephane DEBEVEREBEL29 Bn Log1:32:1112'48"+48:37
36.Bart VAN WILDERBELCC R-A1:32:5612'54"+49:22
37.Christian BARBEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:5013'26"+53:16
38.Patrick BLEYENSBELIndiv.1:39:2913'49"+55:55
39.Thierry LOUCHEBELSt - EM Prov HAINAUT1:47:3114'55"+1:03:57
40.Frederic SERONTBELDGMR EVERE1:58:1116'24"+1:14:37
41.Michel LEJEUNEBELCC R-A2:00:0916'41"+1:16:35
42.Didier VINCENTBELCID Mat2:01:0516'49"+1:17:31
43.Carl DELGAUDINEBEL4 Bn Gn2:07:1517'40"+1:23:41
NCLBruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para
NCLEdwin MOONSBEL15 W Lu Tpt
NCLJochem PIJLSBELBase Beauvechain
NCLJordan LECHARLIERBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLJos BLEYENBEL10 W Tac
NCLKristof BOOGERSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLMario VAN HOEIJBELBn ISTAR
NCLMichael DUPRETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLMichel PIETERSBEL11 Gn
NCLPhilippe DEVILLEBELCE Cdo
NCLRoger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log
NCLSander SCHEPERSBELBase Beauvechain
NCLTim JACOBSBEL11 Gn
NCLYves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C
Top

H:04   length 6500m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNEDERLAND TEAM48:307'27"
2.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac49:177'34"+0:47
3.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr51:367'56"+3:06
4.Hans DE WITNEDLO Sport Oirschot52:058'00"+3:35
5.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn53:338'14"+5:03
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT54:558'26"+6:25
7.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO55:048'28"+6:34
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM55:248'31"+6:54
9.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELDGMR EVERE56:008'36"+7:30
10.Luc WERKXBELKOL57:148'48"+8:44
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL57:228'49"+8:52
12.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR58:439'02"+10:13
13.Stijn IGNOULBELCBOS Noord59:519'12"+11:21
14.Mario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere59:589'13"+11:28
15.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:01:229'26"+12:52
16.Guy DECKXBELCC Infra Noord1:03:189'44"+14:48
17.Danny SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac1:03:209'44"+14:50
18.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:03:579'50"+15:27
19.Gery DELANGHEBELKamp BEVERLO1:04:299'55"+15:59
20.Jean IGNOULBELKOL1:04:349'56"+16:04
21.Frans WENSBELTROL1:04:529'58"+16:22
22.Johan DROSSAERTBEL29 Bn Log1:05:0010'00"+16:30
23.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:05:0810'01"+16:38
24.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:05:2510'03"+16:55
25.Thierry DOSSINBELDGHR1:05:4910'07"+17:19
26.Pascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn1:06:2010'12"+17:50
27.Alain COXBELBorasca1:06:5610'17"+18:26
28.Wil ALARDSNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:07:1210'20"+18:42
29.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:07:1810'21"+18:48
30.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:07:3810'24"+19:08
31.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:08:1110'29"+19:41
32.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:08:1710'30"+19:47
33.Johan SURINXBELIVS - ERS1:09:2710'41"+20:57
34.Roland BOLLAERTBELCC Land Dept Man1:10:5710'54"+22:27
35.Dirk GENARBELACOS WB1:12:2511'08"+23:55
36.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELKOL1:12:5711'13"+24:27
37.Serge JANSSENBELCE Cdo1:13:5811'22"+25:28
38.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac1:14:3211'27"+26:02
39.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:15:5611'40"+27:26
40.Serge MAKABELDGMR EVERE1:16:2511'45"+27:55
41.Rudy WIGGELEERBELInfo Ops Gp1:17:5511'59"+29:25
42.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:3112'04"+30:01
43.Luc VETSBELBPO1:19:1412'11"+30:44
44.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:19:2312'12"+30:53
45.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:19:2812'13"+30:58
46.Piet NECKEBROECKBELCC Land Dept Gn1:19:5512'17"+31:25
47.Andre VANHULSTBELBalise 101:21:4512'34"+33:15
48.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:21:5012'35"+33:20
49.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:24:4213'01"+36:12
50.Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:25:3813'10"+37:08
51.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:26:2213'17"+37:52
52.Ivo BYLEMANSBELKOL1:27:0713'24"+38:37
53.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:27:3113'27"+39:01
54.Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELIVS - ERS1:29:0713'42"+40:37
55.Romain DE POTTERBELCC Infra Noord1:30:1113'52"+41:41
56.Mark GIJBELSBELACOS WB1:32:4114'15"+44:11
57.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELhamok1:33:3714'24"+45:07
58.Dominique PTAKBELCC R-A1:34:1214'29"+45:42
Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:34:1214'29"+45:42
60.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:34:3214'32"+46:02
61.Dirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain1:37:3115'00"+49:01
62.Christophe CLEDABELGp MP1:43:0215'51"+54:32
63.Pierre ERNOTTEBELCC R-A1:43:1915'53"+54:49
64.Serge BARTEBELCC Sp Det Sp1:49:2716'50"+1:00:57
65.Patrick DIEZBELCC Land Dept Gn1:52:1017'15"+1:03:40
66.Rudi GERITSBELCC V & C1:53:5217'31"+1:05:22
67.Michel HEINTZENBELComd Mil Prov Liège2:04:3019'09"+1:16:00
68.Freddy GHILAINBELCC R-A2:08:1619'44"+1:19:46
NCLChristian DEVULDERBELBalise 10
NCLJean Hugues DE LEEUWBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLMichel MICHOTTEBELBase Florennes
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
Top

H:05   length 5700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl VERVOORTBEL3 Para53:449'25"
2.Rudy CANTREBELKOL55:589'49"+2:14
3.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1056:359'55"+2:51
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL1:03:0311'03"+9:19
5.Filip WOUTERSBELCASA-ERSO1:06:0711'35"+12:23
6.Johan WALBERSBELKOL1:06:4211'42"+12:58
7.Jos THYSBELhamok1:07:3611'51"+13:52
8.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:08:3412'01"+14:50
9.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:09:1312'08"+15:29
10.Chris NEYENSBELKOL1:09:3912'13"+15:55
11.Gerard PLESSERSBELKOL1:13:0712'49"+19:23
12.Nathan LO MUTOBELBn ISTAR1:22:3814'29"+28:54
13.William GRUSLINBELBn ISTAR1:22:4414'30"+29:00
14.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:23:3814'40"+29:54
15.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELBn ISTAR1:30:5715'57"+37:13
16.Philip WOUTERSBELCOMOPSLAND1:41:4017'50"+47:56
17.Gilles VANGUTSCHOVENBEL4 Bn Gn1:49:1219'09"+55:28
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:49:1319'09"+55:29
Top

H:06   length 5100m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robin VANGANSEWINKELBEL10 Gp CIS54:0210'35"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB54:5910'46"+0:57
3.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:02:0612'10"+8:04
4.Leon CEUNENBELKOL1:03:2012'25"+9:18
5.Flor VERHEYENBEL10 Gp CIS1:03:2312'25"+9:21
6.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:04:2512'37"+10:23
7.Wouter VOSBEL10 Gp CIS1:05:3012'50"+11:28
8.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:08:3713'27"+14:35
9.Stijn LEMMENSBEL10 Gp CIS1:09:2813'37"+15:26
10.Christophe THONISSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:09:4213'39"+15:40
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:09:5513'42"+15:53
12.Jean Michel SCIEURBELDGJM1:10:5913'55"+16:57
13.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:12:1914'10"+18:17
14.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:12:2614'12"+18:24
15.Davy MEUKENSBEL10 Gp CIS1:13:4414'27"+19:42
16.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:14:0914'32"+20:07
17.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:14:4414'39"+20:42
18.Ruben VAN DER SCHOORBEL10 Gp CIS1:17:3915'13"+23:37
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:19:3815'36"+25:36
20.Bart BORGHSBEL10 Gp CIS1:20:4915'50"+26:47
21.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:20:5815'52"+26:56
22.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:22:1116'06"+28:09
23.Frederic BECKERBELDGJM1:23:1116'18"+29:09
William MITCHELLGBROmega1:23:1116'18"+29:09
25.Pascal CLOQUETBELCC Land Dept Gn1:26:1816'55"+32:16
26.Jos HOUBENBELKOL1:26:3616'58"+32:34
27.Yves VAN VYVEBEL10 Gp CIS1:28:3117'21"+34:29
28.Jan VAN HEESBELKOL1:29:3417'33"+35:32
29.Sven HASSEWERBEL10 Gp CIS1:30:3117'44"+36:29
30.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI1:45:3920'42"+51:37
31.Antoine SAFINBELIndiv.1:55:4722'42"+1:01:45
32.Dylan VERCAMERBEL10 Gp CIS2:01:4723'52"+1:07:45
33.Michel OOMSBELOmega2:04:3424'25"+1:10:32
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELKOL
NCLJasper MERKENBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLNiels JANSSENBEL10 Gp CIS
Top

H:07   length 4400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe STRUYFBEL10 Gp CIS45:2210'18"
2.Stijn VANDERSICKELBEL10 Gp CIS53:3012'09"+8:08
3.Adriaan MEYNSBEL10 Gp CIS56:5212'55"+11:30
4.Jens SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac59:4313'34"+14:21
5.Dylan MEESENBEL10 Gp CIS1:00:0413'39"+14:42
6.Lorenz SEGHERSBEL11 Gn1:00:1213'40"+14:50
7.Kenny GEERINCKBEL11 Gn1:01:5814'04"+16:36
8.Hans DE BROUWERBEL11 Gn1:04:0714'34"+18:45
9.Jens MOERMANSBEL11 Gn1:04:0814'34"+18:46
10.Klaas HUYGHEBEL11 Gn1:06:0115'00"+20:39
11.Dominique DUPONTBEL10 Gp CIS1:06:0815'01"+20:46
12.Alessio VANDEPUTTEBEL11 Gn1:08:2615'33"+23:04
13.Francois VERAGTENBELKOL1:10:3616'02"+25:14
14.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:16:1717'20"+30:55
15.Koen PINCKERSBEL10 Gp CIS1:20:5818'24"+35:36
NCLGuillian BOUCHIERBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLKjell PEETERSBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLRoel GROSSARDBEL10 Gp CIS
Top

Total

10 Gp CIS27
KOL25
CC R-A16
hamok16
Omega11
TROL11
11 Gn10
Md Bn 1C/1Gr10
3 Para9
Lt Bn 12/13 Li9
10 W Tac8
Bn Aie8
Bn ISTAR8
CASA-ERSO8
CC Land Dept Gn8
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS8
Kamp BEVERLO7
4 Gp CIS6
CC Land Dept Man6
DGMR EVERE6
TrgC Para6
Balise 105
CBOS Noord5
ERM5
BKOKS4
BPO4
Base Beauvechain4
Indiv.4
4 Bn Gn3
4 Bn Log3
Borasca3
C.O. Liège3
CE Cdo3
CID Mat3
Camp ELSENBORN3
LO Sport Oirschot3
Md Bn Bvr/5li3
NOLB3
15 W Lu Tpt2
29 Bn Log2
5 EMI2
ACOS WB2
ATCC/Gavere2
Base Florennes2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Sp Det Sp2
CC V & C2
DGJM2
IVS - ERS2
Info Ops Gp2
6 Gp CIS1
ACOS O-T1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC MED1
CC Sp Dept Log1
COMOPSLAND1
COMOPSNAV1
Comd Mil Prov Liège1
DGHR1
DisC WS1
Gp MP1
IRMEP - KMILO1
KOVZ1
Md Bn 1/3 L1
NEDERLAND TEAM1
NMOLT1
OLVE1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Total: 327