clublogo
index

Championnat Frso de nuit
Chevetogne 31.1.2015
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 01.02.2015 21:47:11Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 5900m  climb 180m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:508'16"
Top

D:02   length 4400m  climb 160m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège37:458'34"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB48:0610'55"+10:21
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae53:1412'05"+15:29
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB54:0212'16"+16:17
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:02:5814'18"+25:13
6.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:03:4414'29"+25:59
7.Pauline DIZIERBELC.O. Liège1:06:3815'08"+28:53
8.Véronique HOCHETBELC.O. Liège1:10:4616'05"+33:01
9.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:28:0920'02"+50:24
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:29:2420'19"+51:39
Top

D:03   length 2500m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:4210'16"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège32:4713'06"+7:05
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB35:4314'17"+10:01
4.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae42:5317'09"+17:11
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB47:0418'49"+21:22
6.An DUYCKBELASUB47:0518'49"+21:23
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB50:5020'19"+25:08
8.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:03:2325'21"+37:41
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:09:2527'45"+43:43
NCLJenny BUELENSBELASUB
Top

H:01   length 5900m  climb 180m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB40:296'51"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae40:456'54"+0:16
3.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB44:527'36"+4:23
4.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB51:188'41"+10:49
5.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:398'45"+11:10
6.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae55:419'26"+15:12
7.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.57:399'46"+17:10
8.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:01:0810'21"+20:39
9.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1810'23"+20:49
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:02:0010'30"+21:31
11.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:04:4610'58"+24:17
12.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:05:5511'10"+25:26
13.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:06:0411'11"+25:35
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:07:4411'28"+27:15
15.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:08:2611'35"+27:57
16.Frederic MASSARTBELIndiv.2:06:2521'25"+1:25:56
17.Thomas DELMELLEBELIndiv.2:06:2621'25"+1:25:57
Top

H:02   length 4400m  climb 160m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:178'28"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:489'30"+4:31
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1043:249'51"+6:07
4.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase44:5510'12"+7:38
5.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège53:4012'11"+16:23
6.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège1:07:3315'21"+30:16
7.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:07:3815'22"+30:21
8.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.1:22:4318'47"+45:26
9.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:24:1919'09"+47:02
10.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:00:0027'16"+1:22:43
--Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae40:339'12"+3:16
--Julien MOUVETBELR.C.A.E.1:01:1713'55"+24:00
--Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:4315'50"+32:26
Top

H:03   length 2500m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.19:497'55"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase20:338'13"+0:44
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB20:588'23"+1:09
4.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.25:2110'08"+5:32
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.25:3210'12"+5:43
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel29:4211'52"+9:53
7.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega32:3513'01"+12:46
8.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae32:3713'02"+12:48
9.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.42:1616'54"+22:27
10.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB53:2321'21"+33:34
--Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae42:5517'10"+23:06
Top

Total

ASUB19
C.O. Liège10
Hermathenae9
Altaïr C.O.7
C.O. Pégase4
O.L.V. Eifel3
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Balise 101
Hainaut O.C.1
Omega1
R.C.A.E.1
TROL1
hamok1
Total: 62