Championnat Frso de nuit | ||
Last updated: 01.02.2015 21:47:11 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:01 5900m 180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:50 | 8'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 4400m 160m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:45 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 48:06 | 10'55" | +10:21 | ||
3. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:14 | 12'05" | +15:29 | ||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 54:02 | 12'16" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:58 | 14'18" | +25:13 | ||
6. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:44 | 14'29" | +25:59 | ||
7. | Pauline DIZIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:38 | 15'08" | +28:53 | ||
8. | Véronique HOCHET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:46 | 16'05" | +33:01 | ||
9. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:09 | 20'02" | +50:24 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:24 | 20'19" | +51:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 2500m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 25:42 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:47 | 13'06" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 35:43 | 14'17" | +10:01 | ||
4. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:53 | 17'09" | +17:11 | ||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 47:04 | 18'49" | +21:22 | ||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 47:05 | 18'49" | +21:23 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 50:50 | 20'19" | +25:08 | ||
8. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:23 | 25'21" | +37:41 | ||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:25 | 27'45" | +43:43 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 5900m 180m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 40:29 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:45 | 6'54" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | ASUB | 44:52 | 7'36" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 51:18 | 8'41" | +10:49 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:39 | 8'45" | +11:10 | ||
6. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:41 | 9'26" | +15:12 | ||
7. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 57:39 | 9'46" | +17:10 | ||
8. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:01:08 | 10'21" | +20:39 | ||
9. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:18 | 10'23" | +20:49 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:00 | 10'30" | +21:31 | ||
11. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:46 | 10'58" | +24:17 | ||
12. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:55 | 11'10" | +25:26 | ||
13. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:04 | 11'11" | +25:35 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:44 | 11'28" | +27:15 | ||
15. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:26 | 11'35" | +27:57 | ||
16. | Frederic MASSART | BEL | Indiv. | 2:06:25 | 21'25" | +1:25:56 | ||
17. | Thomas DELMELLE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:06:26 | 21'25" | +1:25:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 4400m 160m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:17 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:48 | 9'30" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:24 | 9'51" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:55 | 10'12" | +7:38 | ||
5. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:40 | 12'11" | +16:23 | ||
6. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:33 | 15'21" | +30:16 | ||
7. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:38 | 15'22" | +30:21 | ||
8. | Didier GOHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:43 | 18'47" | +45:26 | ||
9. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:19 | 19'09" | +47:02 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:00 | 27'16" | +1:22:43 | ||
-- | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:33 | 9'12" | +3:16 | ||
-- | Julien MOUVET | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 1:01:17 | 13'55" | +24:00 | ||
-- | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:43 | 15'50" | +32:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 2500m 105m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 19:49 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 20:33 | 8'13" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 20:58 | 8'23" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | Altaïr C.O. | 25:21 | 10'08" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 25:32 | 10'12" | +5:43 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 29:42 | 11'52" | +9:53 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 32:35 | 13'01" | +12:46 | ||
8. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:37 | 13'02" | +12:48 | ||
9. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 42:16 | 16'54" | +22:27 | ||
10. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 53:23 | 21'21" | +33:34 | ||
-- | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:55 | 17'10" | +23:06 | ||
Top |