clublogo
index

Ultra-Longues Distances 2014
Tumulis - 3 Espinettes 21.12.2014
ASUB

Last updated: 22.12.2014 22:04:28Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 19900m  climb 425m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter Leeuws + Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:57:345'54"
2.François Vdo + Jeremy GENARBELTROL2:02:456'10"+5:11
3.Iwan Vis + Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:08:246'27"+10:50
4.Jean-Baptiste Colomb + Maxime KINETBELASUB2:18:256'57"+20:51
5.Olle Kärner + Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:35:317'48"+37:57
6.Miek Frabré + Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega2:43:428'13"+46:08
7.Wouter Hamelinck + Emmanuel RAUCYBELIndiv.2:45:548'20"+48:20
8.Reinis Berzins + Maris BERZINSLATASUB2:52:518'41"+55:17
9.Michaela Koteckà + Ondrej KOTECKYLUXLuxLeague3:02:089'09"+1:04:34
10.Mike Vignal + Franck WAMBREBELVALMO3:06:299'22"+1:08:55
11.Quentin Gillet + Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok3:07:449'26"+1:10:10
12.Antoine Safin + Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège3:15:149'48"+1:17:40
13.Jean Cossart + Axel RICQUEBOURGFRAVALMO3:27:1210'24"+1:29:38
14.Philippe Prouveur + Alain GOBERTFRAVALMO3:34:4010'47"+1:37:06
15.Greet Persoon + John DE CLERCQBELVVO 963:54:0811'45"+1:56:34
16.John De Clercq + Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.3:54:2911'46"+1:56:55
17.Alain Heukemes + Mario HEUKEMESBELStart-O3:56:5011'54"+1:59:16
--Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège2:13:366'42"+16:02
NCLArnaud Wanin + Mathilde DUPONTFRAStart-O
NCLChristophe Riez + Peter RONDASBELIndiv.
NCLDaniel Materne + Luis SANCHEZ POSADAESPIndiv.
NCLIan Geldof + Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.
NCLMathilde Dupont + Arnaud WANINFRAStart-O
NCLPeter Rondas + Christophe RIEZBELIndiv.
NCLPhilippe Hennebert + Hubert MEURICEBELIndiv.
NCLThibaut Derenne + Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLWinston Franssen + François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLYannick Delplace + Matthieu WILLEMINFRAVALMO
Top

2   length 13600m  climb 325m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond Franssen + Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:24:116'11"
2.Olivier De Smul + Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:25:356'17"+1:24
3.Filiep Debaere + Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:27:176'25"+3:06
4.Clément Demeuse + Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:27:206'25"+3:09
5.Jérémy Bredo + Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:29:576'36"+5:46
6.Mira Scheir + Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:41:327'27"+17:21
7.Philippe Crefcoeur + Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:43:577'38"+19:46
8.Christophe Amerijckx + Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:44:147'39"+20:03
9.Konstantin Smirnov + Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO1:44:357'41"+20:24
10.Annelies Vermonden + Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:45:027'43"+20:51
11.Michaël Cherence + Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:45:037'43"+20:52
12.Philippe Delhez + Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB1:49:448'04"+25:33
13.Yves Arno + Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:50:348'07"+26:23
14.Julien Deuxant + Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:50:558'09"+26:44
15.Thomas Goubau + Laurine LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:52:138'15"+28:02
16.Philippe Sinaeve + Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:54:218'24"+30:10
17.Nicolas Spiliers + Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:56:208'33"+32:09
18.Marc Meeuwssen + Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:57:328'38"+33:21
19.David Hick + Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:57:498'39"+33:38
20.Thibaut Colson + Jonathan DICKERBELIndiv.1:59:368'47"+35:25
21.Stéphane Wathelet + Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:04:099'07"+39:58
22.Roxane Florent + Agnes MERCIERFRATous Azimuts Douai2:04:129'07"+40:01
23.Martine Taffeiren + Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège2:06:259'17"+42:14
24.Philibert Vanden Eynde + Pascal VANDEN EYNDEBELIndiv.2:07:329'22"+43:21
25.Jessica Limpach + Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 102:10:249'35"+46:13
26.Pierre Parmentier + Dominique LUYTSBELASUB2:12:449'45"+48:33
27.Olivier Hermann + Gilles CLAUSSEBELIndiv.2:20:0510'18"+55:54
28.Fabrice Loix + Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 102:33:3211'17"+1:09:21
29.Sébastien Muls + Geoffroy VAN DESSELBELStart-O2:34:4711'22"+1:10:36
30.Olivier Lamarre-Tellier + Camille BAJON-ARNALFRAASUB2:44:1612'04"+1:20:05
31.Nicole Revencu + Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB2:50:3712'32"+1:26:26
32.Frederic Buchet + Patrick VANDEVENNEIndiv.2:54:1112'48"+1:30:00
33.Laurent Toisoul + Philippe MERCENIERBELIndiv.2:54:4112'50"+1:30:30
34.Serge Herman + Jeroen ALBRECHTBELIndiv.2:55:1812'53"+1:31:07
35.Philippe L'huillier + Murielle LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai3:04:2613'33"+1:40:15
36.Florent Masson + Benoît ROBBEBELIndiv.3:18:4114'36"+1:54:30
37.Silke Eggers + Henri NIELENSBELIndiv.3:43:2316'25"+2:19:12
38.Colette Moulaert + Bernadette LENAERTSBELIndiv.3:45:5516'36"+2:21:44
--Igor KISELEVBELIndiv.1:36:267'05"+12:15
--Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:277'18"+15:16
--Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:44:417'41"+20:30
--Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL2:09:439'32"+45:32
NCLFrank Buytaert + Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLJoris Leys + Brandon MEEUWSBELIndiv.
NCLKlaas Mellebeek + Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLLebeau Marianne + Brigitte BENOITBELIndiv.
NCLLieven Wijnants + Geert WIJNANTSBELIndiv.
NCLPierre Gérard + Nicolas CLERINBELIndiv.
NCLRemy Muller + Héloïse HURTREZFRAStart-O
NCLThierry Van Roy + Alain BERTHETBELStart-O
NCLThomas Deprez + Thierry VANSTRAELENBELC.O. Liège
Top

3   length 8100m  climb 190m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy Sillien + Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:03:397'51"
2.Jonathan Fronhoffs + Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:09:298'34"+5:50
3.Yves Gomree + Joël DRYGALSKIBELIndiv.1:11:308'49"+7:51
4.Hubert Bastin + Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:288'56"+8:49
5.Patrick Dupont + Laurent BIZOTFRAV.V.O.1:14:279'11"+10:48
6.Aurélie Kirilov + Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO1:14:389'12"+10:59
7.William Nicque + Kurt SMETBELTROL1:14:569'15"+11:17
8.Claudia Rooman + Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:15:029'15"+11:23
9.Marc Geirnart + Laurence ROBYNFRAVALMO1:15:159'17"+11:36
10.Jean-Eudes Mesland + Félix PERROTFRAASUB1:15:269'18"+11:47
11.Kristel Mertens + Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:15:279'18"+11:48
12.Philippe Taelemans + Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:15:439'20"+12:04
13.Willy Lamon + Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:249'25"+12:45
14.Vincent Roy + Théodore STEINDLFRAV.V.O.1:18:589'44"+15:19
15.Simon Arno + Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:20:109'53"+16:31
16.Georges Rennotte + Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:21:3310'04"+17:54
17.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:23:5910'22"+20:20
18.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:24:0010'22"+20:21
19.Françoise Renard + Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:30:3311'10"+26:54
20.Marine Sillien + Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:31:3511'18"+27:56
21.Vladimir Geldof + Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:32:0811'22"+28:29
22.Allan Van De Winckel + Alain FORGESBELIndiv.1:32:4211'26"+29:03
23.Arnaud Van Aerschot + Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:33:5511'35"+30:16
24.Lucie Bajon-Arnal + Sébastien LAMARRE-TELLIERCANASUB1:34:3311'40"+30:54
25.Valérie Aughuet + Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:36:0611'51"+32:27
26.Rémi Dirand + Patrick DIRANDBELIndiv.1:38:0312'06"+34:24
27.Adrien Moureau + Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:40:2312'23"+36:44
28.Michel De Lannoy + Thierry GILMONTBELASUB1:46:5613'12"+43:17
29.Sébastien Bette + Damien AHUIRBELIndiv.1:51:4513'47"+48:06
30.Didier Darimont + Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:52:5913'56"+49:20
31.Jérémy Bompas + Pierre-Olivier HERMANBELStart-O1:53:3214'00"+49:53
32.Christelle Dethy + Cedric INSTALLEBELIndiv.1:53:4714'02"+50:08
33.Amélie Delforge + Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:53:5914'04"+50:20
34.Pierre-Yves Delvaux + Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:54:4114'09"+51:02
35.An Duyck + Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:55:3614'16"+51:57
36.Laurine Herman + Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:02:5715'10"+59:18
37.Nicolas Joris + Antoine DELVAUXBELStart-O2:06:3115'37"+1:02:52
38.Nathan Havel + Paolo MARECHALFRAIndiv.2:06:3415'37"+1:02:55
39.Luis Alberto Martinez Vaquero + Jean VAN PRAAGBELASUB2:08:1715'50"+1:04:38
40.Bernard Resimont + Amélie VANDEVENNEBELIndiv.2:11:3316'14"+1:07:54
41.Corinne Servais + Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:33:2218'56"+1:29:43
42.Marie Thienpondt + Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB2:34:1519'02"+1:30:36
43.Ginette Bastin + Didier GOETGHEBUERBELStart-O2:46:3820'34"+1:42:59
44.Martine Lekeu + Roger HENROTTAYBELIndiv.3:09:3723'24"+2:05:58
45.Nelly Fockedey + Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.3:39:4927'08"+2:36:10
--Christophe Bernard + Jean-François KRIERBELASUB57:017'02"-6:38
--Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:117'48"-0:28
--Harry CROSSIndiv.1:21:1010'01"+17:31
--Françoise Robberecht + Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:21:3910'04"+18:00
--Vincent VERMAUTBELStart-O2:28:2518'19"+1:24:46
NCLMyriam Henault + Caroline HENAULTBELASUB
NCLPierre-Michel Durieux - Ifor BIRTLESBELIndiv.
NCLSofie Herremans + An FREDERICKXBELASUB
Top

4   length 4800m  climb 145m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.42:068'46"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB42:358'52"+0:29
3.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.43:008'57"+0:54
4.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.44:049'10"+1:58
5.Michel DICKBURTBELVALMO45:439'31"+3:37
6.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB49:2510'17"+7:19
7.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega52:5411'01"+10:48
8.Joran DAEMSBELOmega53:3311'09"+11:27
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL53:4711'12"+11:41
10.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega55:0911'29"+13:03
11.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1056:1411'42"+14:08
12.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB56:3211'46"+14:26
13.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB57:2111'56"+15:15
14.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:4912'52"+19:43
15.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:01:5512'53"+19:49
16.Johanne INSTALLEBELIndiv.1:02:0012'55"+19:54
17.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:03:5613'19"+21:50
18.Emmanuel DONNETFRAASUB1:04:1313'22"+22:07
19.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3913'53"+24:33
20.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:08:2314'14"+26:17
21.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB1:10:1714'38"+28:11
22.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:11:2414'52"+29:18
23.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL1:12:2115'04"+30:15
24.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:13:5015'22"+31:44
25.Bernard CATALABELStart-O1:14:5315'36"+32:47
26.Véronique ANCIAUXBELStart-O1:14:5415'36"+32:48
27.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:15:2615'42"+33:20
28.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:15:4115'46"+33:35
29.Arnaud TROFINOBELHainaut O.C.1:15:4815'47"+33:42
30.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:17:2116'06"+35:15
31.Caroline LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:18:0616'16"+36:00
32.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:19:1416'30"+37:08
33.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:22:5217'15"+40:46
34.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:24:5817'42"+42:52
35.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:26:1417'57"+44:08
36.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:42:4221'23"+1:00:36
37.Julie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.1:47:2322'22"+1:05:17
38.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.2:01:5625'24"+1:19:50
39.Mathias INSTALLEBELIndiv.2:02:3825'32"+1:20:32
40.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.2:34:3432'12"+1:52:28
NCLFabio VAN ROSSOMEBELIndiv.
Top

5   length 2500m  climb 55m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.24:519'56"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:1110'28"+1:20
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB27:3611'02"+2:45
4.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB29:3311'49"+4:42
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:2314'33"+11:32
6.Philippe VANROSSOMEBELIndiv.38:0015'11"+13:09
7.Fiona VANROSSOMEBELStart-O38:0815'15"+13:17
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB39:3815'51"+14:47
9.Lea INSTALLEBELIndiv.49:3319'49"+24:42
10.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.50:0720'02"+25:16
11.Hermine Honoré + Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:20:3732'14"+55:46
12.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:24:5133'56"+1:00:00
NCLJean AUBRYBELIndiv.
Top

Total

ASUB43
Indiv.35
Hainaut O.C.16
Start-O13
TROL12
C.O. Liège10
Omega8
VALMO8
C.O. Pégase7
Altaïr C.O.6
K.O.L.4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
hamok4
Balise 103
E.P.O.S.3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
O.L.V. Eifel2
V.V.O.2
LuxLeague1
N.S.V. Amel1
VVO 961
Total: 186