Ultra-Longues Distances 2014
Tumulis - 3 Espinettes 21.12.2014
ASUB
Last updated: 22.12.2014 22:04:28
Contact/Remarks:
jacques.hofmans@skynet.be
1
2
3
4
5
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
1
19900m
425m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jean-Baptiste Colomb + Maxime KINET
BEL
ASUB
2:18:25
6'57"
5.
Olle Kärner + Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
2:35:31
7'48"
8.
Reinis Berzins + Maris BERZINS
LAT
ASUB
2:52:51
8'41"
NCL
Thibaut Derenne + Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
Top
2
13600m
325m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Christophe Amerijckx + Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
1:44:14
7'39"
11.
Michaël Cherence + Julien KERVEDAOU
FRA
ASUB
1:45:03
7'43"
12.
Philippe Delhez + Igor VUKOVIC
SRB
ASUB
1:49:44
8'04"
13.
Yves Arno + Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:50:34
8'07"
26.
Pierre Parmentier + Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
2:12:44
9'45"
30.
Olivier Lamarre-Tellier + Camille BAJON-ARNAL
FRA
ASUB
2:44:16
12'04"
31.
Nicole Revencu + Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
2:50:37
12'32"
Top
3
8100m
190m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jonathan Fronhoffs + Alistair FRONHOFFS
DEN
ASUB
1:09:29
8'34"
10.
Jean-Eudes Mesland + Félix PERROT
FRA
ASUB
1:15:26
9'18"
12.
Philippe Taelemans + Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:15:43
9'20"
15.
Simon Arno + Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:20:10
9'53"
18.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:24:00
10'22"
19.
Françoise Renard + Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
1:30:33
11'10"
24.
Lucie Bajon-Arnal + Sébastien LAMARRE-TELLIER
CAN
ASUB
1:34:33
11'40"
28.
Michel De Lannoy + Thierry GILMONT
BEL
ASUB
1:46:56
13'12"
30.
Didier Darimont + Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
1:52:59
13'56"
33.
Amélie Delforge + Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
1:53:59
14'04"
35.
An Duyck + Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:55:36
14'16"
36.
Laurine Herman + Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
2:02:57
15'10"
39.
Luis Alberto Martinez Vaquero + Jean VAN PRAAG
BEL
ASUB
2:08:17
15'50"
41.
Corinne Servais + Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
2:33:22
18'56"
42.
Marie Thienpondt + Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
2:34:15
19'02"
--
Christophe Bernard + Jean-François KRIER
BEL
ASUB
57:01
7'02"
--
Françoise Robberecht + Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
ASUB
1:21:39
10'04"
NCL
Myriam Henault + Caroline HENAULT
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Sofie Herremans + An FREDERICKX
BEL
ASUB
Top
4
4800m
145m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
42:35
8'52"
6.
Sylwester PRZYBYLA
POL
ASUB
49:25
10'17"
12.
Michel GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
56:32
11'46"
13.
Paul PLISSART
BEL
ASUB
57:21
11'56"
15.
Alexandre DAUBENFELD
FRA
ASUB
1:01:55
12'53"
18.
Emmanuel DONNET
FRA
ASUB
1:04:13
13'22"
21.
Pierre VERSTRAETEN
BEL
ASUB
1:10:17
14'38"
28.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
1:15:41
15'46"
34.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
1:24:58
17'42"
Top
5
2500m
55m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
27:36
11'02"
4.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
29:33
11'49"
5.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
36:23
14'33"
8.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
39:38
15'51"
Top
Total
ASUB
43
Indiv.
35
Hainaut O.C.
16
Start-O
13
TROL
12
C.O. Liège
10
Omega
8
VALMO
8
C.O. Pégase
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
K.O.L.
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
4
hamok
4
Balise 10
3
E.P.O.S.
3
Tous Azimuts Douai
3
O.L.V. Eifel
2
V.V.O.
2
LuxLeague
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 186