Nationale Sprint | ||
Last updated: 25.09.2022 12:46:57 |
D-12 2850m 38m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 36:35 | 12'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 2980m 45m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 32:00 | 10'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 3170m 48m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 20:29 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 24:03 | 7'35" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 26:20 | 8'18" | +5:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 3410m 45m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | Antwerp Orienteers | 17:29 | 5'08" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 29:20 | 8'36" | +11:51 | ||
3. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 35:08 | 10'18" | +17:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 4240m 55m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:19 | 5'02" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 21:44 | 5'08" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 22:37 | 5'20" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:02 | 5'54" | +3:43 | ||
5. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:38 | 6'03" | +4:19 | ||
6. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:47 | 7'30" | +10:28 | ||
7. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 32:19 | 7'37" | +11:00 | ||
8. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:24 | 7'38" | +11:05 | ||
9. | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | D21 | TROL | 34:18 | 8'05" | +12:59 | ||
10. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 38:42 | 9'08" | +17:23 | ||
11. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 42:09 | 9'56" | +20:50 | ||
12. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 47:59 | 11'19" | +26:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 3290m 38m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 31:08 | 9'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 3650m 55m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 24:10 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 25:21 | 6'57" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 25:55 | 7'06" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 26:29 | 7'15" | +2:19 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 28:01 | 7'41" | +3:51 | ||
6. | Noémie PRIEUR | FRA | D40 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 30:43 | 8'25" | +6:33 | ||
7. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 31:03 | 8'30" | +6:53 | ||
8. | Sara BOLLEN | BEL | D40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:41 | 8'41" | +7:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45 3170m 48m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 20:03 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 21:18 | 6'43" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 28:05 | 8'52" | +8:02 | ||
4. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 28:57 | 9'08" | +8:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 2970m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 23:52 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 25:59 | 8'45" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 27:20 | 9'12" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 33:09 | 11'10" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 33:47 | 11'22" | +9:55 | ||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 47:36 | 16'02" | +23:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D55 2980m 45m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 24:22 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 26:37 | 8'56" | +2:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 2720m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 30:03 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 40:12 | 14'47" | +10:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D65 2720m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 31:35 | 11'37" | |||
2. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 45:13 | 16'37" | +13:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 1850m 32m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 21:54 | 11'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 1910m 20m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément PRIEUR | FRA | H-10 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 15:25 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 17:33 | 9'11" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Leon SMIRNOV | FRA | H-10 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 27:02 | 14'09" | +11:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2850m 38m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 16:26 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 16:47 | 5'53" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 23:54 | 8'23" | +7:28 | ||
4. | Sacha SMIRNOV | FRA | H-12 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 31:47 | 11'09" | +15:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 2970m 30m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 17:32 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 23:31 | 7'55" | +5:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 3300m 48m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 15:44 | 4'46" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 17:12 | 5'13" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 18:54 | 5'44" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | H-16 | LOST | 20:38 | 6'15" | +4:54 | ||
5. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 21:54 | 6'38" | +6:10 | ||
NCL | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 3650m 55m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 22:23 | 6'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H21 4840m 75m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 18:09 | 3'45" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 19:44 | 4'05" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 20:45 | 4'17" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 21:35 | 4'28" | +3:26 | ||
5. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:53 | 4'31" | +3:44 | ||
6. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 22:10 | 4'35" | +4:01 | ||
7. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 23:30 | 4'51" | +5:21 | ||
8. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:37 | 4'53" | +5:28 | ||
9. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 25:40 | 5'18" | +7:31 | ||
10. | Alvaro MARTINEZ DE LUCAS | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:52 | 5'21" | +7:43 | |||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 28:29 | 5'53" | +10:20 | ||
12. | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:16 | 6'03" | +11:07 | ||
13. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 30:40 | 6'20" | +12:31 | ||
14. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 31:27 | 6'30" | +13:18 | ||
15. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 35:28 | 7'20" | +17:19 | ||
16. | Jeroen JONCKHEERE | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 38:47 | 8'01" | +20:38 | ||
NCL | Joris SMET | BEL | H-18 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 4570m 65m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:38 | 5'10" | |||
2. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:43 | 6'17" | +5:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H40 4320m 80m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serguei SMIRNOV | FRA | H40 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 20:41 | 4'47" | |||
2. | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:14 | 5'23" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:57 | 5'47" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H40 | hamok | 26:06 | 6'03" | +5:25 | ||
5. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:31 | 6'22" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 33:46 | 7'49" | +13:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H45 3410m 45m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 16:13 | 4'45" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 18:15 | 5'21" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Werner HALTER | NED | H45 | ARGUS | 18:58 | 5'34" | +2:45 | ||
4. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 19:07 | 5'36" | +2:54 | ||
5. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 19:36 | 5'45" | +3:23 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 19:50 | 5'49" | +3:37 | ||
7. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 20:22 | 5'58" | +4:09 | ||
8. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 23:17 | 6'50" | +7:04 | ||
9. | Bart BROEX | NED | H45 | ARGUS | 29:47 | 8'44" | +13:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H50 3300m 48m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 20:19 | 6'09" | |||
2. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 20:55 | 6'20" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 20:58 | 6'21" | +0:39 | ||
4. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 21:48 | 6'36" | +1:29 | ||
5. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 22:12 | 6'44" | +1:53 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 23:38 | 7'10" | +3:19 | ||
7. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 24:47 | 7'31" | +4:28 | ||
8. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 25:44 | 7'48" | +5:25 | ||
NCL | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 3290m 38m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 16:53 | 5'08" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 18:39 | 5'40" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 23:04 | 7'01" | +6:11 | ||
4. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 27:05 | 8'14" | +10:12 | ||
5. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 35:22 | 10'45" | +18:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H60 3170m 48m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 17:26 | 5'30" | |||
2. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 20:37 | 6'30" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 21:20 | 6'44" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 23:34 | 7'26" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Peter VERMEYEN | BEL | H60 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:13 | 7'38" | +6:47 | ||
6. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 26:38 | 8'24" | +9:12 | ||
7. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 27:54 | 8'48" | +10:28 | ||
8. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 31:04 | 9'48" | +13:38 | ||
9. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 35:55 | 11'20" | +18:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 2980m 45m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 17:36 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 20:53 | 7'00" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 30:53 | 10'22" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 45:35 | 15'18" | +27:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H70 2850m 38m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 19:30 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 22:28 | 7'53" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 22:29 | 7'53" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 23:33 | 8'16" | +4:03 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 24:22 | 8'33" | +4:52 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 25:16 | 8'52" | +5:46 | ||
7. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 28:16 | 9'55" | +8:46 | ||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 28:55 | 10'09" | +9:25 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 30:33 | 10'43" | +11:03 | ||
10. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 50:19 | 17'39" | +30:49 | ||
NCL | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 2310m 25m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 16:17 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 19:22 | 8'23" | +3:05 | ||
3. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 27:08 | 11'45" | +10:51 | ||
4. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 29:54 | 12'57" | +13:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 2310m 25m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 40:48 | 17'40" | |||
NCL | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H85 2310m 25m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 33:04 | 14'19" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 1820m 15m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | H-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 12:57 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | D-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:33 | 13'29" | +11:36 | ||
3. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D45 | TROL | 29:50 | 16'24" | +16:53 | ||
4. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 40:35 | 22'18" | +27:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LE 4470m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | TROL | 28:28 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Eliene WILS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 33:51 | 7'34" | +5:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SD 2220m 28m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 15:56 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Marie DELELIE | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 21:19 | 9'36" | +5:23 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 22:27 | 10'07" | +6:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LD 5580m 80m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | H55 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 38:12 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 41:37 | 7'27" | +3:25 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | |||||
Top |