Régionale 9 circuits | ||
Last updated: 06.03.2022 21:24:17 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
D:Noir très long 7680m 270m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:09:27 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:10:00 | 9'07" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:21:42 | 10'38" | +12:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6450m 200m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 54:11 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:05:08 | 10'06" | +10:57 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:14:46 | 11'36" | +20:35 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:19:05 | 12'16" | +24:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5420m 170m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 46:39 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:10 | 11'06" | +13:31 | ||
3. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:00:55 | 11'14" | +14:16 | ||
4. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:01:12 | 11'17" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:06:06 | 12'12" | +19:27 | ||
6. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:09:14 | 12'46" | +22:35 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:10:14 | 12'57" | +23:35 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:14:14 | 13'42" | +27:35 | ||
9. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-20 | Hermathenae | 1:15:51 | 14'00" | +29:12 | ||
10. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:16:07 | 14'03" | +29:28 | ||
11. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:20:01 | 14'46" | +33:22 | ||
12. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:24:37 | 15'37" | +37:58 | ||
13. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:27:53 | 16'13" | +41:14 | ||
14. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:39:45 | 18'24" | +53:06 | ||
15. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:46:55 | 19'44" | +1:00:16 | ||
16. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D40 | LOST | 2:10:59 | 24'10" | +1:24:20 | ||
NCL | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3850m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 39:31 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:51 | 12'57" | +10:20 | ||
3. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 53:11 | 13'49" | +13:40 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 53:26 | 13'53" | +13:55 | ||
5. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 53:35 | 13'55" | +14:04 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 55:58 | 14'32" | +16:27 | ||
7. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 16'47" | +25:07 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:05:23 | 16'59" | +25:52 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:08:03 | 17'41" | +28:32 | ||
10. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:08:31 | 17'48" | +29:00 | ||
11. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:10:20 | 18'16" | +30:49 | ||
12. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:11 | 18'29" | +31:40 | ||
13. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:30:50 | 23'36" | +51:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5760m 170m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:28:14 | 15'19" | |||
2. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:36:41 | 16'47" | +8:27 | ||
NCL | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | |||||
NCL | Annie WEBER | BEL | D70 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jessica BISSCHEROUX | BEL | D35 | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Marie-Jeanne WAGENER-COOL | BEL | D65 | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3110m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D70 | N.S.V. Amel | 42:43 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D65 | OLV Eifel | 58:50 | 18'55" | +16:07 | ||
3. | Katja SCHOMMERS | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:58 | 20'15" | +20:15 | ||
4. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:08:46 | 22'07" | +26:03 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:16:47 | 24'41" | +34:04 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:20:20 | 25'50" | +37:37 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:32:32 | 29'45" | +49:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2810m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jil ROSEWICK | BEL | D21 | OLV Eifel | 42:45 | 15'13" | |||
2. | Michèle DENIS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 43:19 | 15'25" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:32 | 16'12" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 57:09 | 20'20" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | D60 | hamok | 59:54 | 21'19" | +17:09 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:10:04 | 24'56" | +27:19 | ||
NCL | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 7680m 270m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 54:12 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 55:53 | 7'17" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:18 | 7'20" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 56:52 | 7'24" | +2:40 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 57:22 | 7'28" | +3:10 | ||
6. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:07:18 | 8'46" | +13:06 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:08:35 | 8'56" | +14:23 | ||
8. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:12:37 | 9'27" | +18:25 | ||
9. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:18:02 | 10'10" | +23:50 | ||
10. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:34 | 10'22" | +25:22 | ||
11. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:20:40 | 10'30" | +26:28 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:20:57 | 10'32" | +26:45 | ||
13. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:24:55 | 11'03" | +30:43 | ||
14. | François PRIELS | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:50:53 | 14'26" | +56:41 | ||
15. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:52:53 | 14'42" | +58:41 | ||
16. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:57:40 | 15'19" | +1:03:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6450m 200m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 49:41 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 50:01 | 7'45" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 52:38 | 8'10" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 56:04 | 8'42" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 56:12 | 8'43" | +6:31 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 57:13 | 8'52" | +7:32 | ||
7. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 57:22 | 8'54" | +7:41 | ||
8. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 58:18 | 9'02" | +8:37 | ||
9. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 58:29 | 9'04" | +8:48 | ||
10. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:01:23 | 9'31" | +11:42 | ||
11. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:31 | 9'51" | +13:50 | ||
12. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:54 | 9'54" | +14:13 | ||
13. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:00 | 10'05" | +15:19 | ||
14. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:05:04 | 10'05" | +15:23 | ||
15. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:27 | 10'09" | +15:46 | ||
16. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:06:31 | 10'19" | +16:50 | ||
17. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:33 | 10'19" | +16:52 | ||
18. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:08:14 | 10'35" | +18:33 | ||
19. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:18 | 10'54" | +20:37 | ||
20. | Stéphan SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | OLV Eifel | 1:12:27 | 11'14" | +22:46 | ||
21. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | 1:15:03 | 11'38" | +25:22 | ||
22. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:16:02 | 11'47" | +26:21 | ||
23. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H45 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:16:20 | 11'50" | +26:39 | ||
24. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:17:10 | 11'58" | +27:29 | ||
25. | Ed JANSSENS | NED | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:20:07 | 12'25" | +30:26 | ||
26. | Antoine QUOIDBACH | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:23:20 | 12'55" | +33:39 | ||
27. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:25:03 | 13'11" | +35:22 | ||
28. | Pierre FRYS | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:25:08 | 13'12" | +35:27 | ||
29. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:26:17 | 13'23" | +36:36 | ||
30. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:26:49 | 13'28" | +37:08 | ||
31. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H35 | CO Liège | 1:29:53 | 13'56" | +40:12 | ||
32. | Robert REUTER | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:30:23 | 14'01" | +40:42 | ||
33. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:52:38 | 17'28" | +1:02:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5420m 170m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 42:14 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:02 | 7'56" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 43:08 | 7'57" | +0:54 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:03 | 8'08" | +1:49 | ||
5. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 48:22 | 8'55" | +6:08 | ||
6. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 49:39 | 9'10" | +7:25 | ||
7. | Karl SCHWALL | BEL | H65 | OLV Eifel | 52:08 | 9'37" | +9:54 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 52:49 | 9'45" | +10:35 | ||
9. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 54:59 | 10'09" | +12:45 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:16 | 10'45" | +16:02 | ||
11. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 58:39 | 10'49" | +16:25 | ||
12. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 59:59 | 11'04" | +17:45 | ||
13. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:00:05 | 11'05" | +17:51 | ||
14. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:00 | 11'26" | +19:46 | ||
15. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:02:22 | 11'30" | +20:08 | ||
16. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:02:48 | 11'35" | +20:34 | ||
17. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:59 | 11'37" | +20:45 | ||
18. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:03:43 | 11'45" | +21:29 | ||
19. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:03:46 | 11'46" | +21:32 | ||
20. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:38 | 11'55" | +22:24 | ||
21. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:05:05 | 12'00" | +22:51 | ||
22. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:07:07 | 12'23" | +24:53 | ||
23. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:07:12 | 12'24" | +24:58 | ||
24. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | H45 | OLV Eifel | 1:09:42 | 12'52" | +27:28 | ||
25. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:11:29 | 13'11" | +29:15 | ||
26. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:17:45 | 14'21" | +35:31 | ||
27. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:43 | 15'38" | +42:29 | ||
28. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:27:07 | 16'04" | +44:53 | ||
29. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:27:24 | 16'08" | +45:10 | ||
30. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:29:59 | 16'36" | +47:45 | ||
31. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:33:50 | 17'19" | +51:36 | ||
32. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:36:13 | 17'45" | +53:59 | ||
33. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:38:48 | 18'14" | +56:34 | ||
34. | Sébastien MATTENET | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:43:09 | 19'02" | +1:00:55 | ||
35. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H60 | OLV Eifel | 1:45:26 | 19'27" | +1:03:12 | ||
36. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:57:01 | 21'35" | +1:14:47 | ||
37. | Gaël LEONET | BEL | H40 | LOST | 2:11:03 | 24'11" | +1:28:49 | ||
38. | Serge DERY | BEL | H75 | OLV Eifel | 2:57:48 | 32'48" | +2:15:34 | ||
NCL | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3850m 100m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 38:01 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 39:30 | 10'16" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 43:16 | 11'14" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 47:09 | 12'15" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:17 | 12'17" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 49:24 | 12'50" | +11:23 | ||
7. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 49:49 | 12'56" | +11:48 | ||
8. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 52:18 | 13'35" | +14:17 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:04:21 | 16'43" | +26:20 | ||
10. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:35 | 18'51" | +34:34 | ||
11. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:15:44 | 19'40" | +37:43 | ||
12. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:19 | 20'36" | +41:18 | ||
13. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:22:09 | 21'20" | +44:08 | ||
14. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:24:32 | 21'57" | +46:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5760m 170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Grégoire THIRAN | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:28 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:31:49 | 15'56" | +19:21 | ||
NCL | Gregor WEBER | BEL | H75 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3110m 105m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 41:15 | 13'16" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 41:54 | 13'28" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 48:39 | 15'39" | +7:24 | ||
4. | Paul ANSAY | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 48:40 | 15'39" | +7:25 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | OLV Eifel | 49:43 | 15'59" | +8:28 | ||
6. | Willy ALARDS | NED | H60 | TROL | 50:44 | 16'19" | +9:29 | ||
7. | Heribert HAACK | GER | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:09 | 16'27" | +9:54 | ||
8. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 57:05 | 18'21" | +15:50 | ||
9. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 1:00:01 | 19'18" | +18:46 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:02:12 | 20'00" | +20:57 | ||
11. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:10:03 | 22'31" | +28:48 | ||
12. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:30:49 | 29'12" | +49:34 | ||
13. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:33:34 | 30'05" | +52:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5290m 160m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves NOIRHOMME | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:50:36 | 20'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2810m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:26 | 17'14" | |||
2. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:59 | 23'29" | +17:33 | ||
3. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H75 | Omega | 1:07:46 | 24'07" | +19:20 | ||
4. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 1:31:14 | 32'28" | +42:48 | ||
NCL | Jonas FANK | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2820m 100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 54:54 | 19'28" | |||
2. | Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:59 | 22'20" | +8:05 | ||
3. | Lionel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:07:17 | 23'52" | +12:23 | ||
NCL | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top |