Ploegenwedstrijd | ||
Last updated: 07.01.2018 15:21:48 |
D:04 6100m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:17:42 | 12'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 51:33 | 12'16" | |||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 54:57 | 13'05" | |||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:11:32 | 17'01" | |||
10. | Christiane DROOGMANS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:21:40 | 19'26" | |||
11. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:29:00 | 21'11" | |||
-- | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:21:16 | 19'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 49:58 | 17'13" | |||
-- | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 31:28 | 10'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9100m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:43:34 | 11'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7900m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:09:25 | 8'47" | |||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:16:03 | 9'37" | |||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:22:13 | 10'24" | |||
12. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:41:01 | 12'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7200m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:04:04 | 8'53" | |||
10. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:13 | 8'55" | |||
18. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:14:19 | 10'19" | |||
19. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:15:54 | 10'32" | |||
NCL | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 6100m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 53:26 | 8'45" | |||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 53:47 | 8'49" | |||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 57:57 | 9'30" | |||
8. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:37 | 9'36" | |||
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:00:12 | 9'52" | |||
10. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:50 | 10'27" | |||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:10:57 | 11'37" | |||
18. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:45:20 | 17'16" | |||
-- | Tim DILEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 9'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4200m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 37:09 | 8'50" | |||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:33 | 10'22" | |||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 45:19 | 10'47" | |||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 48:38 | 11'34" | |||
12. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 51:25 | 12'14" | |||
14. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 55:58 | 13'19" | |||
16. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 57:59 | 13'48" | |||
17. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 15'23" | |||
18. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:09:01 | 16'25" | |||
-- | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 41:24 | 9'51" | |||
-- | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 58:10 | 13'50" | |||
-- | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:38:03 | 23'20" | |||
NCL | Robert SNYERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2900m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 34:40 | 11'57" | |||
7. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | H-12 | K.O.L. | 37:55 | 13'04" | |||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 38:18 | 13'12" | |||
13. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 43:47 | 15'05" | |||
19. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 59:10 | 20'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 51:40 | 22'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |