Tweedaagse van de Veluwe
Kootwijk 28.10.2017
ARGUS
Last updated: 28.10.2017 17:08:44
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
1
2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D-14
3900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lena GEENEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
43:35
11'10"
Top
D21
8300m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Kelly GYSEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
Top
D35
7000m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Kim STEEGEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:28:44
12'40"
Top
D40
7000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Tina LINTEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:13:55
10'33"
Top
D50
6100m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Hilde VERCAEREN
Kempische Orientatielopers
59:40
9'46"
Top
D55
5100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Marie-Christine METTEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:18:23
15'22"
Top
D65
4100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
Kempische Orientatielopers
43:45
10'40"
Top
D70
4100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Gilberte MARIEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:05:20
15'56"
Top
H-12
3000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jarno GEENEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
30:37
10'12"
3.
Lucas HENDRICKX
Kempische Orientatielopers
58:24
19'28"
Top
H21
10500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Tomas HENDRICKX
Kempische Orientatielopers
57:21
5'27"
15.
Bert MARIEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:16:25
7'16"
17.
Wannes HENDRICKX
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:20:29
7'39"
Top
H35
10500m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jo LINTEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:02:21
5'56"
5.
Wim BRIES
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:22:06
7'49"
Top
H40
8300m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Dolf LEPPENS
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:09:15
8'20"
5.
Kris WYNEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:15:21
9'04"
Top
H55
7000m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Willy NICASI
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:35:00
13'34"
Top
H60
6100m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Jackie VANDIJCK
Kempische Orientatielopers
54:42
8'58"
7.
Eddy GRESSENS
Kempische Orientatielopers
55:05
9'01"
10.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:00:28
9'54"
13.
Roger BOCKX
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:02:18
10'12"
14.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:03:15
10'22"
16.
Marc BRIERS
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:11:13
11'40"
24.
Eddie GEYPEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:28:43
14'32"
Top
H65
5100m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Luc HEUNINCKX
Kempische Orientatielopers
48:55
9'35"
4.
Juliaan LINTEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
49:53
9'46"
8.
Leon CEUNEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
56:10
11'00"
15.
Jef VANHOUT
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:09:54
13'42"
Top
H70
4100m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bert GEUDENS
Kempische Orientatielopers
45:27
11'05"
5.
Jos BYLEMANS
Kempische Orientatielopers
50:59
12'26"
Top
H80
4100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Jan VAN HEES
Kempische Orientatielopers
Top
SE
2900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Senne LINTEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
45:49
15'47"
Top
Total
Kempische Orientatielopers
33
hamok
28
TROL Belgium
25
KOVZ
23
Omega
22
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
21
ARGUS
13
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
13
ASUB Orientation
10
MINOR
10
Olifant
10
C.O.Liège
9
HOC '93
9
Pinse-Helga OK
6
Sundbybergs IK
5
TK Hannover
5
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
4
Cooper O
4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
AAC
3
Alvesta SOK
3
Borasca
3
Fossum IF
3
OLV Uslar
3
Sundsvalls OK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
WOLF Haltern
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Balise 10
2
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
2
Sauda Orienteringsklubb
2
Slow UK
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Ås-NMBU Orientering
2
Maarian Mahti
1
Eskilstuna OL
1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft
1
MS PARMA
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Roslagen
1
OLG Siegerland
1
OLV EIFEL
1
Osnabrücker TB
1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TV kippenheim
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
Tullinge SK
1
Total: 323