VK Avond Masy Noord | ||
Last updated: 18.02.2017 09:25:00 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:48 | 16'47" | |||
2. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:46 | 18'30" | +5:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:40 | 17'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 43:26 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 47:22 | 8'01" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:51 | 8'16" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 54:46 | 9'16" | +11:20 | ||
5. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 57:57 | 9'49" | +14:31 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:08:34 | 11'37" | +25:08 | ||
7. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:46 | 13'00" | +33:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:04:47 | 13'47" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:34 | 18'37" | +22:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 12'42" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 51:36 | 14'44" | +7:07 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 57:23 | 16'23" | +12:54 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:31 | 16'37" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:29 | 20'48" | +12:58 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:06:21 | 21'24" | +14:50 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:53 | 24'48" | +25:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:46 | 21'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:11:23 | 15'11" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:46 | 16'45" | +7:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 6100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:59 | 7'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 43:14 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:00 | 6'25" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 45:26 | 6'29" | +2:12 | ||
4. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 46:32 | 6'38" | +3:18 | ||
5. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:53 | 6'41" | +3:39 | ||
6. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 49:17 | 7'02" | +6:03 | ||
7. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 51:56 | 7'25" | +8:42 | ||
8. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 58:34 | 8'22" | +15:20 | ||
9. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:49 | 9'41" | +24:35 | ||
10. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:38 | 11'39" | +38:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 6100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 52:36 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 56:17 | 9'13" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 56:19 | 9'13" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 58:30 | 9'35" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:06:07 | 10'50" | +13:31 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:18 | 11'51" | +19:42 | ||
7. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:59 | 12'47" | +25:23 | ||
8. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:10 | 13'47" | +31:34 | ||
NCL | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5900m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:59 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 50:09 | 8'30" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 53:54 | 9'08" | +6:55 | ||
4. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 53:55 | 9'08" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 55:59 | 9'29" | +9:00 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:39 | 10'06" | +12:40 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:01:04 | 10'21" | +14:05 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:24 | 12'16" | +25:25 | ||
9. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:34 | 13'18" | +31:35 | ||
10. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:33:35 | 15'51" | +46:36 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:46:08 | 17'59" | +59:09 | ||
12. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 2:09:27 | 21'56" | +1:22:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:54 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:04 | 12'34" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:52 | 13'09" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:32 | 13'31" | +6:38 | ||
5. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:06:11 | 14'04" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:38 | 14'10" | +9:44 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:17 | 15'48" | +17:23 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:47:44 | 22'55" | +50:50 | ||
-- | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:09 | 18'02" | +6:15 | ||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 45:39 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:24:22 | 24'06" | +38:43 | ||
3. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:30:39 | 25'53" | +45:00 | ||
NCL | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 3100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 49:26 | 15'56" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:37 | 16'58" | +3:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 4300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel WOLLGARTEN | GER | Kölner OL -Team | 46:45 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:14 | 12'22" | +6:29 | ||
3. | Daniel STEIGER | GER | Kölner OL -Team | 54:18 | 12'37" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 55:31 | 12'54" | +8:46 | ||
5. | Vera WOLLGARTEN | GER | Kölner OL -Team | 57:17 | 13'19" | +10:32 | ||
6. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:00:12 | 14'00" | +13:27 | ||
7. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:02:35 | 14'33" | +15:50 | ||
8. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:12:25 | 16'50" | +25:40 | ||
Top |
Omega | 21 |
hamok | 19 |
TROL | 17 |
K.O.L. | 12 |
Borasca | 3 |
Kölner OL -Team | 3 |
Hainaut O.C. | 1 |
Hansa Simmerath | 1 |
KOVZ | 1 |
N.S.V. Amel | 1 |
Total: 79 |