clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener et Courses Individuelles
SCHLOMMEFURT 24.8.2014
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 24.08.2014 20:09:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 7100m  climb 90m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok40:515'45"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL50:397'08"+9:48
3.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL56:327'57"+15:41
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok57:168'03"+16:25
5.David LEMAIREBELASUB57:198'04"+16:28
6.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:02:368'49"+21:45
7.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:259'21"+25:34
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:06:489'24"+25:57
9.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:13:0210'17"+32:11
10.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:13:1310'18"+32:22
11.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:15:1610'36"+34:25
12.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:20:2311'19"+39:32
13.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:25:2912'02"+44:38
14.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:28:4112'29"+47:50
15.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:29:3212'36"+48:41
16.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:34:5913'22"+54:08
17.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:46:0514'56"+1:05:14
18.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:48:3115'17"+1:07:40
Top

2   length 4200m  climb 50m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck45:0110'43"
2.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:5411'38"+3:53
3.Freddy SCHWALLBELStart-O52:0912'25"+7:08
4.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL52:2112'27"+7:20
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok55:0713'07"+10:06
6.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel55:3413'13"+10:33
7.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2314'36"+16:22
8.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:01:3814'40"+16:37
9.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:02:5514'58"+17:54
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:1315'17"+19:12
11.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:2115'19"+19:20
12.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:04:3715'23"+19:36
13.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:08:5116'23"+23:50
14.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:09:4516'36"+24:44
15.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:1617'26"+28:15
16.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:31:4521'50"+46:44
17.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:36:0022'51"+50:59
NCLElodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLGuillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

3   length 6400m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:22:4412'55"
2.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:30:1414'05"+7:30
3.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège2:03:5119'21"+41:07
NCLRoland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

4   length 4200m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel53:0212'37"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:07:2616'03"+14:24
3.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:1623'23"+45:14
4.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:4623'30"+45:44
5.Marc SCHELLBELIndiv.1:54:0227'09"+1:01:00
6.M-H VLIEGENBELIndiv.1:54:2827'15"+1:01:26
Top

Total

C.O. Liège6
N.S.V. Amel5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
TROL5
ASUB4
C.O. Pégase4
Altaïr C.O.3
Balise 103
Hermathenae3
hamok3
Indiv.2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
K.O.L.1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Scapa Nancy1
Start-O1
Total: 49