clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Rik Thys
Dilsenerbos 27.9.2013
TrgC Para

Last updated: 27.09.2013 17:44:01Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   
Top

OPEN   length 6000m (111)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.TROL (TROL 1)02:04:21
76.1Ken PEETERSH2140:537'18"40:53(1)
76.2Rudy ROOMANH2144:217'16"1:25:14(1)
76.3Michael VAN BAELENH2139:076'31"2:04:21(1)
2.hamok (hamok 1)02:05:05+0:44
34.1Dirk DEIJGERSH5051:478'29"51:47(14)
34.2Thomas VAN DER KLEIJH2138:176'22"1:30:04(3)
34.3Jeroen HOEKXH2135:016'15"2:05:05(2)
3.KOL (KOL 1)02:06:11+1:50
50.1Jo LINTENH2143:597'27"43:59(4)
50.2Roger HENDRICKXH6048:098'26"1:32:08(4)
50.3Yannick MICHIELSH2134:035'34"2:06:11(3)
4.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)02:15:42+11:21
72.1Benjamin ANCIAUXH2143:217'13"43:21(2)
72.2Stefan WILSH4546:067'40"1:29:27(2)
72.3Gert CLAESH2146:157'58"2:15:42(4)
5.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)02:26:52+22:31
79.1Christian STOFFELSH5052:498'48"52:49(21)
79.2Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH5051:119'08"1:44:00(8)
79.3Francois VANDEROUDERAAH2142:527'01"2:26:52(5)
6.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:30:35+26:14
9.1Pierre PARTHOENSH5050:498'28"50:49(11)
9.2Nico SCHRANSH3548:188'19"1:39:07(5)
9.3Guy TIREZH4551:288'34"2:30:35(6)
7.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)02:34:20+29:59
63.1Yvo JANNISH5052:368'45"52:36(19)
63.2Sven HERMANSH351:04:1211'04"1:56:48(19)
63.3Geert SIMKENSH2137:326'15"2:34:20(7)
8.NMOLT (NMOLT 1)02:34:22+30:01
23.1Adrie VAN OPSTALH5549:378'42"49:37(6)
23.2Anne HEIKOOPH5556:449'18"1:46:21(9)
23.3Michel VAN DONGENH3548:018'08"2:34:22(8)
9.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)02:39:30+35:09
73.1Ivan VERJANSH5056:209'23"56:20(29)
73.2Tony CELUSH5051:309'02"1:47:50(12)
73.3Paul GOOSSENSH4051:408'28"2:39:30(9)
10.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)02:41:13+36:52
47.1Liesbeth VAN DE VELDED2151:078'31"51:07(13)
47.2Nico VAN UYTSELH351:07:2811'03"1:58:35(22)
47.3Dirk GOOSSENSH4542:387'36"2:41:13(10)
11.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)02:43:18+38:57
68.1Sven FRANCETH4550:238'32"50:23(9)
68.2Jasper MOREELSH211:12:2312'41"2:02:46(25)
68.3Bart DELOBELH2140:326'38"2:43:18(11)
12.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)02:43:34+39:13
91.1Eddy WINTERSH5052:248'44"52:24(18)
91.2Luc HERMANSH5054:499'37"1:47:13(11)
91.3Eric VANDEBROEKH4556:219'14"2:43:34(12)
13.3 Para (3PARA 1)02:45:07+40:46
4.1Tomy JANSSENSH3543:527'49"43:52(3)
4.2Niels VAN LOOH3557:249'24"1:41:16(6)
4.3Dirk GENARH451:03:5110'38"2:45:07(13)
14.ERM (ERM 1)02:47:19+42:58
102.1Serge DUSZAH3550:478'19"50:47(10)
102.2Raphael HEINSH3557:579'39"1:48:44(13)
102.3Denis BOUCHATH4558:3510'27"2:47:19(14)
15.BPO (BPO 1)02:48:37+44:16
96.1Peter HANNESH5059:5810'31"59:58(32)
96.2Mira SCHEIRD2157:259'34"1:57:23(21)
96.3Patrick VANHAERENH4551:148'23"2:48:37(15)
16.KOL (KOL 2)02:50:49+46:28
51.1Marc VAN DE MAELEH5051:489'05"51:48(15)
51.2Jos GILOTH5557:259'24"1:49:13(14)
51.3Eddy GRESSENSH551:01:3610'15"2:50:49(16)
17.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 1)03:01:02+56:41
89.1Ben GIELENH4050:048'29"50:04(7)
89.2Stevie MEERTENH351:00:1610'45"1:50:20(15)
89.3Serge BAERTH451:10:4211'24"3:01:02(17)
18.CE Cdo (CECdo 1)03:03:34+59:13
108.1Didier PHILIPPEH5052:458'38"52:45(20)
108.2Serge JANSSENH451:01:2810'14"1:54:13(17)
108.3Pascal VANDERVEKENH451:09:2112'09"3:03:34(18)
19.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 2)03:05:40+1:01:19
90.1Wim LEYSENH4050:509'04"50:50(12)
90.2Tim VOSH401:03:1710'32"1:54:07(16)
90.3Kris CEULEMANSH351:11:3311'32"3:05:40(19)
20.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 2)03:09:02+1:04:41
92.1Erik SEGERSH451:02:5810'51"1:02:58(37)
92.2Jos GOVENH5054:029'00"1:57:00(20)
92.3Dirk SMITSH501:12:0212'00"3:09:02(20)
21.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:09:11+1:04:50
38.1Geoffrey LAMBERTH351:07:1812'01"1:07:18(45)
38.2Dany MATHUESH401:01:0010'10"2:08:18(33)
38.3Pascal NICOLASH401:00:539'58"3:09:11(21)
22.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)03:10:47+1:06:26
84.1Eric LECOQH351:07:0211'33"1:07:02(44)
84.2Ronny LEMOINEH401:10:4811'48"2:17:50(41)
84.3Eric ACHTENH4552:578'58"3:10:47(22)
23.CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)03:11:46+1:07:25
10.1Rony WILDERMANSH351:02:5411'02"1:02:54(35)
10.2Alain DEWILDEH451:12:5611'57"2:15:50(38)
10.3Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKH3555:569'28"3:11:46(23)
24.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)03:11:51+1:07:30
80.1Dries HEUNINCKXH2147:178'26"47:17(5)
80.2Marc VAN VLEYMENH4559:419'56"1:46:58(10)
80.3Fabrice SCHIMENTIH401:24:5313'41"3:11:51(24)
25.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)03:13:50+1:09:29
59.1Ronny BALVEH4559:559'59"59:55(31)
59.2Rudi CORSTJENSH451:05:2110'42"2:05:16(27)
59.3Noël VENNEKENSH501:08:3412'14"3:13:50(25)
26.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:14:27+1:10:06
12.1Guy DE COSTERH501:00:4710'28"1:00:47(34)
12.2Jerome SOTTIAUXH351:00:1210'02"2:00:59(23)
12.3Aubin LECOMTEH211:13:2812'27"3:14:27(26)
27.TrgC Para (TRGP 4)03:14:34+1:10:13
60.1Bert HAESENH3556:029'11"56:02(26)
60.2Luc VAN HAERENH551:09:2511'34"2:05:27(28)
60.3Bruno DIJCKH401:09:0712'20"3:14:34(27)
28.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)03:14:38+1:10:17
45.1Luc STEENSELSH4055:589'19"55:58(25)
45.2Chris THIJSSENH451:12:4612'32"2:08:44(34)
45.3Patrick CLAESH401:05:5410'59"3:14:38(28)
29.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)03:19:50+1:15:29
19.1Alain GENTENH4552:218'43"52:21(17)
19.2Freddy GENTENH501:03:2411'07"1:55:45(18)
19.3Carlo WANTEH501:24:0513'47"3:19:50(29)
30.hamok (hamok 2)03:19:58+1:15:37
35.1Nancy WENDERICKXD351:00:139'42"1:00:13(33)
35.2Greta MOLSD501:05:4511'44"2:05:58(29)
35.3Marijs VANDEWEYERD451:14:0012'19"3:19:58(30)
31.KOL (KOL 5)03:20:18+1:15:57
54.1Ivo TIMMERMANSH601:16:4313'41"1:16:43(60)
54.2Dolf LEPPENSH351:03:2410'33"2:20:07(45)
54.3Etienne DE WITH551:00:119'51"3:20:18(31)
32.Omega (OMEGA 1)03:22:30+1:18:09
113.1Bart VAN DE MOORTELH5052:068'41"52:06(16)
113.2François JACOBSH5051:218'25"1:43:27(7)
113.3Michel OOMSH751:39:0317'41"3:22:30(32)
33.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 3)03:22:52+1:18:31
93.1Dominique VAN HEMELENH211:03:2910'14"1:03:29(39)
93.2Sam HABRAKENH211:03:4611'11"2:07:15(31)
93.3Geert CARMANSH501:15:3712'48"3:22:52(33)
34.OLVE (OLVE 1)03:24:35+1:20:14
67.1Jeremy BREDOH-161:02:5510'29"1:02:55(36)
67.2Jean BREDOH601:06:2211'14"2:09:17(35)
67.3Thomas BREDOH211:15:1812'58"3:24:35(34)
35.QG Lt Bde (QG Lt Bde 1)03:24:53+1:20:32
117.1Eric MATTARTH4056:169'22"56:16(28)
117.2Manuel THOUMSINH401:10:2212'07"2:06:38(30)
117.3Didier DOHOGNEH401:18:1513'02"3:24:53(35)
36.Info Ops Gp (Info Ops Gp 1)03:25:41+1:21:20
21.1Thierry DOSSINH501:03:0310'30"1:03:03(38)
21.2Rudy WIGGELEERH501:12:1612'40"2:15:19(37)
21.3Koen BOYENH211:10:2211'32"3:25:41(36)
37.11 Gn (11GN 1)03:25:44+1:21:23
24.1Nico MESKENSH351:06:5310'57"1:06:53(43)
24.2William NICQUEH5557:439'37"2:04:36(26)
24.3Sven VERSMISSENH211:21:0814'14"3:25:44(37)
38.hamok (hamok 3)03:28:52+1:24:31
36.1Luc BOUVEH551:03:3410'35"1:03:34(40)
36.2Johan MAESH4557:319'35"2:01:05(24)
36.3Lucien BOSMANSH551:27:4715'08"3:28:52(38)
39.KOL (KOL 3)03:31:09+1:26:48
52.1Luc WERKXH501:09:1711'21"1:09:17(54)
52.2Gerard PLESSERSH551:16:2812'44"2:25:45(49)
52.3Ferdinand GEBOERSH551:05:2411'28"3:31:09(39)
40.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 1)03:31:43+1:27:22
99.1Gerd BLOOTACKERH4056:039'20"56:03(27)
99.2Christiaan OOSTVOGELSH551:12:0212'25"2:08:05(32)
99.3David BERGHMANSH501:23:3813'56"3:31:43(40)
41.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)03:32:00+1:27:39
116.1Marc GASPARDH5054:359'44"54:35(24)
116.2Pascal PIREH451:22:0913'41"2:16:44(40)
116.3Christophe DUSSARTH401:15:1612'20"3:32:00(41)
42.Vlb Eindhoven (VLBEindhoven 1)03:32:03+1:27:42
95.1Rene VAN OSH211:23:0414'04"1:23:04(66)
95.2Laurent GUIBERTH5056:289'15"2:19:32(43)
95.3Hans DE WITH451:12:3112'43"3:32:03(42)
43.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 1)03:34:38+1:30:17
7.1Jean-Michel GOFFINETH551:07:4011'28"1:07:40(50)
7.2Alain DANTINNEH501:12:2312'55"2:20:03(44)
7.3Christian DEVULDERH501:14:3512'01"3:34:38(43)
44.KOL (KOL 6)03:39:49+1:35:28
55.1Julien LINTENH601:07:2611'14"1:07:26(47)
55.2Jos HOUBENH651:28:5215'35"2:36:18(51)
55.3Jackie VANDIJCKH551:03:3110'35"3:39:49(44)
45.2 Cdo (2CDO 2)03:40:38+1:36:17
39.1Ronald LEGRANDH401:06:2111'14"1:06:21(42)
39.2Sylvain GRANDRATHH211:09:4212'13"2:16:03(39)
39.3Florian DUFOURH211:24:3513'51"3:40:38(45)
46.3 Para (3PARA 2)03:42:18+1:37:57
5.1Patrick CANNAERTSH451:10:1211'41"1:10:12(56)
5.2Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELH351:04:5110'37"2:15:03(36)
5.3Pedro WALLYNH401:27:1515'34"3:42:18(46)
47.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 3)03:43:12+1:38:51
49.1Bart TICKETH501:16:2912'44"1:16:29(59)
49.2Michel VAN LOONH451:07:2311'25"2:23:52(48)
49.3Tim DECLERCQH211:19:2013'40"3:43:12(47)
48.42 Painfbat LJ 1 (42 PAINFBAT 1)03:46:15+1:41:54
61.1Peter VOERMANSH501:07:2210'51"1:07:22(46)
61.2Wilfried VAN HAGENH211:35:1717'00"2:42:39(56)
61.3Wilfried SCHOTSH211:03:3610'35"3:46:15(48)
49.6 Gp CIS (6GPCIS 1)03:54:57+1:50:36
2.1Luc AUBLYH451:07:3611'51"1:07:36(49)
2.2Ludovic VOGELSH351:30:0315'00"2:37:39(52)
2.3Jan DE SMAELEH211:17:1812'53"3:54:57(49)
50.CC R-A (CCRA 1)03:55:13+1:50:52
26.1Jean-Luc HAINEH451:09:5312'02"1:09:53(55)
26.2Kris LENAERSH401:18:3613'05"2:28:29(50)
26.3Didier CAVILLOTH501:26:4414'27"3:55:13(50)
51.KOVZ (KOVZ 1)03:56:14+1:51:53
14.1Anna SERRALONGAD2153:318'55"53:31(23)
14.2Masja VAN DE VEND451:25:0314'55"2:18:34(42)
14.3Lieve GEENSD601:37:4016'00"3:56:14(51)
52.TROL (TROL 2)03:57:34+1:53:13
119.1Eddie DESMEDTH601:30:2315'03"1:30:23(77)
119.2Michel COGGHEH601:12:3811'54"2:43:01(60)
119.3André PEETERSH651:14:3313'18"3:57:34(52)
53.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 2)03:59:37+1:55:16
13.1Tim D'HAVELOOSEH211:23:1413'38"1:23:14(69)
13.2Francis GLASSEEH451:00:1710'13"2:23:31(46)
13.3Jean Pierre SYMOENSH451:36:0616'51"3:59:37(53)
54.10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)04:01:09+1:56:48
74.1Filip LOIXH451:33:4916'27"1:33:49(78)
74.2Patrick BLEYENH501:13:1912'13"2:47:08(64)
74.3Kris GEETSH401:14:0112'20"4:01:09(54)
55.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 3)04:01:12+1:56:51
86.1Philippe DOFFIGNYH501:17:0912'51"1:17:09(61)
86.2Yves ROUSSELLEH451:27:2215'19"2:44:31(62)
86.3Thierry NOISETH451:16:4112'34"4:01:12(55)
56.ERM (ERM 4)04:01:29+1:57:08
105.1Ronny BOHYNH501:42:3417'05"1:42:34(87)
105.2Hans MERKENH2157:569'29"2:40:30(54)
105.3Eloi STEYAERTH211:20:5914'27"4:01:29(56)
57.11 Gn (11GN 2)04:04:50+2:00:29
25.1Johan WALBERSH551:36:3816'06"1:36:38(83)
25.2Michel PIETERSH501:23:4314'56"3:00:21(72)
25.3Mark STEENSSENSH401:04:2910'34"4:04:50(57)
58.KOVZ (KOVZ 2)04:08:14+2:03:53
15.1Mike IN 'T GROENH651:22:2314'27"1:22:23(65)
15.2Frans WENSH601:21:2513'20"2:43:48(61)
15.3Frank MENSINKH651:24:2614'04"4:08:14(58)
59.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 4)04:08:44+2:04:23
66.1Pieter ROOSELAERSH211:28:1715'13"1:28:17(74)
66.2Antanasios CACASSOULISH211:21:3013'34"2:49:47(65)
66.3Gert PIETERSH211:18:5713'09"4:08:44(59)
60.CC R-A (CCRA 2)04:16:16+2:11:55
27.1David GILLETH351:46:3217'45"1:46:32(92)
27.2Philippe KERENSH451:22:0214'08"3:08:34(77)
27.3Patrick CHRISTODOULEASH451:07:4211'16"4:16:16(60)
61.CE Cdo (CECdo 2)04:16:56+2:12:35
109.1Thierry VANDERBRACHTH501:34:0515'40"1:34:05(81)
109.2Philippe DEVILLEH501:23:3714'40"2:57:42(68)
109.3Marc TIMSONETH501:19:1413'12"4:16:56(61)
62.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 4)04:17:39+2:13:18
94.1Luc DIERCKXH451:07:5011'18"1:07:50(51)
94.2Wilfried LEROYH211:35:0515'35"2:42:55(59)
94.3Stanislas KORTZORGH501:34:4416'54"4:17:39(62)
63.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 2)04:17:52+2:13:31
8.1Ernest PELTIERH601:44:2318'38"1:44:23(90)
8.2Richard MATHOTH551:14:1112'21"2:58:34(69)
8.3Andre VANHULSTH501:19:1812'47"4:17:52(63)
64.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 2)04:19:13+2:14:52
81.1Anne-Marie DELANGHED401:36:2816'04"1:36:28(82)
81.2Johan SWINNENH451:20:5913'57"2:57:27(67)
81.3Yves VERDUYNH501:21:4613'37"4:19:13(64)
65.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 3)04:19:16+2:14:55
70.1Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMH501:49:2718'14"1:49:27(95)
70.2Christophe JANSSENSH451:17:1712'52"3:06:44(75)
70.3Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEH501:12:3212'43"4:19:16(65)
66.CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)04:22:00+2:17:39
22.1Eric NOBELSH501:30:0616'05"1:30:06(76)
22.2Philippe BAGUETH401:09:5411'27"2:40:00(53)
22.3Hugues BAUGNIESH401:42:0017'00"4:22:00(66)
67.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 2)04:27:08+2:22:47
111.1Wilfried WINTJENSH211:43:5017'18"1:43:50(89)
111.2Wilfried VERSENDAALH211:31:1416'00"3:15:04(81)
111.3Hennie KENNISH501:12:0411'48"4:27:08(67)
68.Base Florennes (Base Florennes 2)04:27:52+2:23:31
88.1Jean Luc PONCELETH451:20:3014'22"1:20:30(64)
88.2Michel FOUCARTH451:50:0018'20"3:10:30(78)
88.3Erik LENAERTSH351:17:2212'40"4:27:52(68)
69.COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)04:34:37+2:30:16
28.1Marc DE WAGTERH451:43:4217'34"1:43:42(88)
28.2Pierre CIPARISSEH401:19:0512'57"3:02:47(74)
28.3Egwin COESSENSH401:31:5015'50"4:34:37(69)
70.KOL (KOL 4)04:37:55+2:33:34
53.1Marc BUEKERSH551:23:0913'51"1:23:09(67)
53.2Erick OOSTERLINCKH651:35:4217'05"2:58:51(70)
53.3Jean-Pierre MAENENH651:39:0416'14"4:37:55(70)
71.DGJM (DGJM 1)04:41:10+2:36:49
83.1Martine TAFFEIREND501:13:0412'10"1:13:04(57)
83.2Valery DE SAEDELEERH351:29:4014'41"2:42:44(57)
83.3Frederic BECKERH351:58:2621'08"4:41:10(71)
72.ERM (ERM 2)04:41:13+2:36:52
103.1Nathalie MARCUSD351:20:3012'59"1:20:30(63)
103.2Michèle WELTERD211:22:1913'57"2:42:49(58)
103.3Monique LORENED211:58:2421'08"4:41:13(72)
73.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 2)04:49:00+2:44:39
100.1Paul CORTHOUTSH501:23:1214'06"1:23:12(68)
100.2Romain DE POTTERH502:14:5522'07"3:38:07(84)
100.3Johan AERTSH451:10:5312'26"4:49:00(73)
74.2 Cdo (2CDO 4)05:01:52+2:57:31
41.1Gregory SCHILLINGSH351:49:2118'13"1:49:21(94)
41.2Franck VAEREWYCKH451:22:4413'33"3:12:05(79)
41.3Lievin CHEVALIERH451:49:4719'36"5:01:52(74)
75.hamok (hamok 4)05:04:41+3:00:20
37.1Phil MELLEBEEKH70+1:45:2317'51"1:45:23(91)
37.2Jean OOMSH70+1:29:3315'42"3:14:56(80)
37.3Julienne VANREUSELD551:49:4517'59"5:04:41(75)
76.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 3)05:05:16+3:00:55
101.1Filip KLEYNENH401:26:5815'15"1:26:58(73)
101.2Kurt ONCLINH401:25:1613'58"2:52:14(66)
101.3Dirk BELLINKXH402:13:0222'10"5:05:16(76)
TrgC Para (TRGP 1)NCL
57.1Marc KERCKHOFSH40NCL
57.2Gunther DEFERMEH4041:187'14"
57.3Peter KRAMPILTZH3543:357'15"
29 Bn Log (29BNLO 1)NCL
30.1Johan DROSSAERTH45NCL
30.2Vincent BABICH4557:519'38"
30.3Linda VERBRAKEND501:09:4011'25"
DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 1)NCL
1.1Marc THYSH50NCL
1.2Luc CLOOSTERMANSH5049:148'38"
1.3Jos JACOBSH501:02:3510'15"
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)NCL
77.1Davy DE BOELH40NCL
77.2Danny BLERVACQH5055:209'04"
77.3Francis HAEXH5055:269'53"
TrgC Para (TRGP 2)NCL
58.1Ronald MENSH40NCL
58.2Koen VANGESTELH401:00:049'50"
58.3Franky AERTSH4046:358'19"
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)NCL
69.1Claudy DOUPAGNEH50NCL
69.2Pierre DESMAELEH451:19:5713'06"
69.3Christian GOHYH501:08:2911'24"
ERM (ERM 3)NCL
104.1Christophe GREGOIREH40NCL
104.2Pascal DEWINDTH401:21:0114'12"
104.3Marc VAN WYMEERSCHH451:06:3211'16"
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)NCL
78.1Herman WILLEMSH45NCL
78.2Dimitri VANOPPENH351:24:5714'09"
78.3Johan WEBERSH501:18:1513'02"
10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 2)NCL
46.1Wilfried PINCKERSH21NCL
46.2Wilfried DILENTINH211:08:4311'15"
46.3Robin VANGANSENWINKELH211:45:1518'47"
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)NCL
48.1Yves DEJAGHEREH4053:199'11"53:19(22)
48.2Franky COOLSH45NCL
48.3Cedric VAN DE PUTTEH2157:209'33"
CBOS Noord (CBOS 3)NCL
11.1Danny REYNDERSH4556:339'25"56:33(30)
11.2Gery DELANGHEH45NCL
11.3Walter HUYBRECHTSH451:05:0811'37"
29 Bn Log (29BNLO 2)NCL
31.1Jan TURTELBOOMH501:08:1412'11"1:08:14(52)
31.2Gauthier PUTMANH21NCL
31.3Thierry DEUXANTH501:12:4811'44"
BPO (BPO 2)NCL
97.1Luc VETSH451:42:1616'45"1:42:16(86)
97.2Bart VANDERWEGENH45NCL
97.3Jan THEYSH501:17:3112'55"
Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)NCL
20.1Johan VANNESTEH501:23:3814'40"1:23:38(71)
20.2Roland DELVEAUXH501:00:0310'00"2:23:41(47)
20.3Dominique MATHIEUH50NCL
LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)NCL
110.1Wil ALARDSH501:15:2212'21"1:15:22(58)
110.2Davy HEESAKKERSH351:25:2114'13"2:40:43(55)
110.3Ruud VAN VANROOYH21NCL
BKOKS (BKOKS 1)NCL
17.1Sebastien DAELSH211:04:5510'28"1:04:55(41)
17.2Johan TAFFEIRENH451:39:4317'48"2:44:38(63)
17.3Marc WESTHOVENSH40NCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 3)NCL
40.1Mario SCULIERH401:49:0719'29"1:49:07(93)
40.2Reginald FORGETH451:09:5311'27"2:59:00(71)
40.3Anthony DE VOSH21NCL
42 Painfbat LJ 1 (42 PAINFBAT 2)NCL
62.1Wilfried BROKKENH45NCL
62.2Xavier WEIJSH401:18:3513'05"
62.3Kim VAN LENTH21NCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 5)NCL
42.1Nicolas STASSENH211:34:0215'24"1:34:02(79)
42.2Yohan ZARADSKIH-20NCL
42.3Sylvain MARBAISH21NCL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 3)NCL
65.1Sus BRONCKAERSH35NCL
65.2Dider VERSCHUERENH21DNS
65.3* VACANT_* VACANT-DNS
Base Florennes (Base Florennes 1)NCL
87.1Thorsten LANGERH4050:218'59"50:21(8)
87.2Pierre BODARTH40DNS
87.3Aurelie DESCHEPPERD211:17:1012'39"
BPO (BPO 3)NCL
98.1Jan TROMPETH45NCL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)NCL
64.1Patrick MERKENH45DNS
64.2Sandro GRASSOH211:05:4710'47"
64.3Pieter BOLLENH211:16:2612'57"
29 Bn Log (29BNLO 3)NCL
32.1* VACANT_* VACANT-DNS
32.2Gauthier MARTINETH21NCL
32.3Pascal COOREMANH401:28:5714'34"
6 Gp CIS (6GPCIS 2)NCL
3.1Alain MARTENSH402:27:5424'38"2:27:54(97)
3.2Annelies COOLSD21NCL
3.3Katrien DE COSTERD21DNS
CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 2)NCL
85.1Serge CNYRIMH501:34:0415'25"1:34:04(80)
85.2Ludo MILISSENH50DNS
85.3Jorn BUSSENSH211:13:0212'48"
ERM (ERM 5)NCL
106.1Gregory DELCOURTH211:41:5917'34"1:41:59(85)
106.2Florent HAINAUTH211:19:4613'17"3:01:45(73)
Borasca (Borasca 1)NCL
44.1Alain COXH551:18:1313'58"1:18:13(62)
44.2Anita BAERTSD551:49:1418'12"3:07:27(76)
44.3Johan CLAESH55DNS
42 Painfbat LJ 1 (42 PAINFBAT 3)NCL
120.1Lianne HEYBOERD211:26:5614'29"1:26:56(72)
120.2Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMAH401:50:4018'26"3:17:36(82)
120.3* VACANT_* VACANT-DNS
ACOS IS (ACOSIS 1)NCL
107.1Bjorn VANNESTEH351:07:3010'53"1:07:30(48)
107.2* VACANT_* VACANT-DNS
107.3* VACANT_* VACANT-DNS
Omega (OMEGA 2)NCL
114.1Jorge Manu MARQUESH552:07:4420'56"2:07:44(96)
114.2Els SPILLEBEEND401:22:3513'45"3:30:19(83)
114.3Wouter LEEUWSH21DNS
Dovo Meerdaal (DOVOM 1)NCL
6.1Freddy GORDTSH451:08:4311'27"1:08:43(53)
6.2Marc THUWISH45DNS
6.3Ludovic CHINAH40DNS
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 4)NCL
71.1Eddy JONCKERSH401:23:1613'39"1:23:16(70)
71.3* VACANT_* VACANT-DNS
Pégase (Pégase 1)NCL
112.1Monique DEFFENSED651:28:2015'46"1:28:20(75)
112.2Muriel CHOUFFARTD50DNS
2 Cdo (2CDO 6)NCL
43.1Florent SANAH211:39:3416'35"1:39:34(84)
43.2Benoit DESSERSH21DNS
Top

Total

KOL18
2 Cdo16
ERM14
18 Bn Log12
TrgC Para12
hamok12
Bn ISTAR10
10 W Tac9
Bn Aie9
CBOS Noord9
HK Md Bde9
Md Bn 1C/1Gr9
29 Bn Log8
42 Painfbat LJ 18
CASA-ERSO8
BPO7
10 Gp CIS6
11 Gn6
3 Para6
ACOS O-T6
Balise 106
CC R-A6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
CE Cdo6
Camp ELSENBORN6
KOVZ6
Kamp BEVERLO6
LO Sport Oirschot6
Md Bn Bvr/5li6
TROL6
6 Gp CIS5
Base Florennes5
Omega5
BKOKS3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept Log3
COMOPSLAND3
DGJM3
DGMR EVERE3
Info Ops Gp3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
NMOLT3
OLVE3
QG Lt Bde3
Vlb Eindhoven3
Borasca2
ACOS IS1
Dovo Meerdaal1
Pégase1
Total: 310