Spéciale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 06.05.2013 11:37:36 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
1 7000m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 46:50 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 51:46 | 7'23" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 52:59 | 7'34" | +6:09 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 54:11 | 7'44" | +7:21 | ||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 55:21 | 7'54" | +8:31 | ||
6. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 59:02 | 8'26" | +12:12 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:59 | 8'42" | +14:09 | ||
8. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:02:45 | 8'57" | +15:55 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:46 | 8'57" | +15:56 | ||
10. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:59 | 9'16" | +18:09 | ||
11. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:47 | 9'23" | +18:57 | ||
12. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:11 | 9'35" | +20:21 | ||
13. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:21 | 9'45" | +21:31 | ||
14. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:23 | 10'03" | +23:33 | ||
15. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:54 | 10'16" | +25:04 | ||
16. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:26 | 10'20" | +25:36 | ||
17. | Séverine CRUTZEN | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:18:22 | 11'11" | +31:32 | ||
18. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:20:07 | 11'26" | +33:17 | ||
19. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:14 | 11'27" | +33:24 | ||
20. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:36 | 11'30" | +33:46 | ||
21. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:24:43 | 12'06" | +37:53 | ||
22. | Christian AMAND | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:25:26 | 12'12" | +38:36 | ||
23. | Hervé HORTELAN | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:30:16 | 12'53" | +43:26 | ||
24. | Daniel MASY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:26 | 13'37" | +48:36 | ||
25. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:39:17 | 14'11" | +52:27 | ||
26. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:50 | 14'24" | +54:00 | ||
27. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:02:29 | 17'29" | +1:15:39 | ||
28. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:05:04 | 17'52" | +1:18:14 | ||
29. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:05:23 | 17'54" | +1:18:33 | ||
-- | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 56:20 | 8'02" | +9:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
2 4800m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Pégase | 43:46 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 45:57 | 9'34" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:00 | 9'34" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:07 | 10'13" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 49:55 | 10'23" | +6:09 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:16 | 10'53" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:22 | 11'07" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 53:32 | 11'09" | +9:46 | ||
9. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 55:04 | 11'28" | +11:18 | ||
10. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D-20 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:21 | 11'31" | +11:35 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 55:37 | 11'35" | +11:51 | ||
12. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 55:58 | 11'39" | +12:12 | ||
13. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 56:53 | 11'51" | +13:07 | ||
14. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 58:13 | 12'07" | +14:27 | ||
15. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:54 | 12'16" | +15:08 | ||
16. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:22 | 12'22" | +15:36 | ||
17. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:00:37 | 12'37" | +16:51 | ||
18. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:21 | 12'46" | +17:35 | ||
19. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:03:26 | 13'12" | +19:40 | ||
20. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:35 | 13'27" | +20:49 | ||
21. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:08 | 13'59" | +23:22 | ||
22. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:08:16 | 14'13" | +24:30 | ||
23. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:22 | 14'14" | +24:36 | ||
24. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:11:14 | 14'50" | +27:28 | ||
25. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:35 | 14'54" | +27:49 | ||
26. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:30 | 15'06" | +28:44 | ||
27. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:14:49 | 15'35" | +31:03 | ||
28. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:18 | 16'43" | +36:32 | ||
29. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:57 | 18'44" | +46:11 | ||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 3400m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 42:11 | 12'24" | |||
2. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:59 | 14'06" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 49:06 | 14'26" | +6:55 | ||
4. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 50:42 | 14'54" | +8:31 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:50 | 19'39" | +24:39 | ||
6. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:18 | 20'40" | +28:07 | ||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:13:31 | 21'37" | +31:20 | ||
8. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:00 | 22'03" | +32:49 | ||
9. | Madeleine VILLERS | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:22:26 | 24'14" | +40:15 | ||
10. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:28 | 24'32" | +41:17 | ||
11. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:25:01 | 25'00" | +42:50 | ||
12. | Noémie COLLE | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:35 | 27'49" | +52:24 | ||
13. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:56 | 31'44" | +1:05:45 | ||
NCL | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Maxime LEJEUNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
4 1500m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 30:50 | 20'33" | |||
2. | Pauline COLLE | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 31:00 | 20'39" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 34:06 | 22'43" | +3:16 | ||
4. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 46:48 | 31'11" | +15:58 | ||
5. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 48:43 | 32'28" | +17:53 | ||
6. | Victoria CASTIGLIONE | BEL | D-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:09 | 36'06" | +23:19 | ||
8. | Tamara CASTIGLIONE | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:00 | 39'19" | +28:10 | ||
9. | Anaïs BEAUVE | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:14:10 | 49'26" | +43:20 | ||
-- | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 11:34 | 7'42" | -19:16 | ||
NCL | Alain COLLE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |