clublogo
index

Challenge AUTMANS
Plombières 25.4.2013
IRMEP - KMILO

Last updated: 25.04.2013 19:15:26Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (136)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.hamok (hamok 1)02:12:55
510.1Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL37:125'33"37:12(1)
510.2Dirk DEIJGERSBEL49:047'06"1:26:16(1)
510.3Luc MELISBEL46:397'04"2:12:55(1)
2.TROL (TROL 1)02:15:33+2:38
600.1Wiet LAENENBEL48:037'10"48:03(12)
600.2Winston FRANSSENBEL42:086'06"1:30:11(3)
600.3Adriaan PELCKMANSBEL45:226'52"2:15:33(2)
3.TrgC Para (TRGP 1)02:18:13+5:18
564.1Marc KERCKHOFSBEL46:597'07"46:59(8)
564.2Gunther DEFERMEBEL43:146'15"1:30:13(4)
564.3Peter KRAMPILTZBEL48:007'09"2:18:13(3)
4.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)02:21:20+8:25
611.1Patrick JANSENBEL53:127'56"53:12(27)
611.2Sven HERMANSBEL49:447'25"1:42:56(13)
611.3Geert SIMKENSBEL38:245'38"2:21:20(4)
5.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)02:22:40+9:45
540.1Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBEL50:507'42"50:50(18)
540.2Manuel SAGGIORATOBEL52:307'43"1:43:20(15)
540.3Francois VANDEROUDERAABEL39:205'47"2:22:40(5)
6.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 1)02:24:11+11:16
568.1Ben GIELENBEL49:407'24"49:40(14)
568.2Andy HUYGHEBEL48:277'07"1:38:07(9)
568.3Serge BAERTBEL46:046'52"2:24:11(6)
7.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)02:32:55+20:00
550.1Paul GOOSSENSBEL47:107'02"47:10(10)
550.2Stefan WILSBEL45:426'43"1:32:52(6)
550.3Tony CELUSBEL1:00:038'57"2:32:55(7)
8.ERM (ERM 1)02:33:28+20:33
636.1Serge DUSZABEL46:497'05"46:49(6)
636.2Franky COOLSBEL46:186'42"1:33:07(8)
636.3Raphael HEINSBEL1:00:219'00"2:33:28(8)
9.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:37:18+24:23
505.1Pierre PARTHOENSBEL43:086'26"43:08(3)
505.2Rony WILDERMANSBEL1:06:3410'05"1:49:42(21)
505.3Guy TIREZBEL47:366'53"2:37:18(9)
10.TrgC Para (TRGP 2)02:37:22+24:27
565.1Bart WILLEMSBEL51:207'39"51:20(20)
565.2Bart BOSBEL48:407'15"1:40:00(10)
565.3Franky AERTSBEL57:228'26"2:37:22(10)
11.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)02:38:32+25:37
574.1Dirk GOOSSENSBEL44:016'40"44:01(4)
574.2Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL46:136'41"1:30:14(5)
574.3Nico VAN UYTSELBEL1:08:1810'11"2:38:32(11)
12.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)02:38:44+25:49
580.1Luc HERMANSBEL47:397'06"47:39(11)
580.2Eric VANDEBROEKBEL55:198'15"1:42:58(14)
580.3Eddy WINTERSBEL55:468'12"2:38:44(12)
13.ARDOC (ARDOC 1)02:40:36+27:41
558.1Michel BASTINBEL38:255'44"38:25(2)
558.2Elizabeth HENKESBEL54:378'01"1:33:02(7)
558.3Christian KRINGSBEL1:07:3410'05"2:40:36(13)
14.NMOLT (NMOLT 1)02:41:59+29:04
531.1Michel VAN DONGENNED50:057'21"50:05(16)
531.2Tony MUSONENED51:557'51"1:42:00(11)
531.3Jeroen LIEFRINKNED59:598'49"2:41:59(14)
15.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)02:48:13+35:18
517.1Guy DE COSTERBEL51:037'30"51:03(19)
517.2Aubin LECOMTEBEL55:488'19"1:46:51(17)
517.3Francis GLASSEEBEL1:01:229'09"2:48:13(15)
16.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)02:48:29+35:34
612.1Hans MOONENBEL53:468'08"53:46(29)
612.2Yvo JANNISBEL52:437'45"1:46:29(16)
612.3Sandro GRASSOBEL1:02:009'07"2:48:29(16)
17.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)02:49:37+36:42
602.1Marc VAN VLEYMENBEL53:537'55"53:53(31)
602.2Dries HEUNINCKXBEL53:177'57"1:47:10(18)
602.3Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBEL1:02:279'19"2:49:37(17)
18.3 Para (3PARA 1)02:52:06+39:11
555.1Karl VERVOORTBEL55:048'05"55:04(34)
555.2Erik VAN DYCKBEL52:077'53"1:47:11(19)
555.3Dirk GENARBEL1:04:559'32"2:52:06(18)
19.Base Florennes (Base Florennes 1)02:52:40+39:45
533.1Thorsten LANGERBEL48:107'05"48:10(13)
533.2Bruno RASKINBEL54:458'10"1:42:55(12)
533.3Aurelie DESCHEPPERBEL1:09:4510'24"2:52:40(19)
20.Omega (OMEGA 1)02:55:00+42:05
629.1Nancy WENDERICKXBEL57:388'28"57:38(57)
629.2Els SPILLEBEENBEL1:14:2311'06"2:12:01(58)
629.3Miek FABREBEL42:596'24"2:55:00(20)
21.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)02:55:52+42:57
562.1Christophe DUSSARTBEL55:328'17"55:32(39)
562.2Marc GASPARDBEL54:328'08"1:50:04(25)
562.3Nicolas ABSILBEL1:05:489'40"2:55:52(21)
22.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)02:56:56+44:01
587.1Danny BLERVACQBEL49:517'19"49:51(15)
587.2Francis HAEXBEL57:518'38"1:47:42(20)
587.3Herman WILLEMSBEL1:09:1410'19"2:56:56(22)
23.BPO (BPO 1)03:02:15+49:20
527.1Peter HANNESBEL52:197'41"52:19(23)
527.2Mira SCHEIRBEL57:328'35"1:49:51(24)
527.3Jan THEYSBEL1:12:2410'48"3:02:15(23)
24.10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)03:02:20+49:25
552.1Patrick VANDERSANDENBEL55:228'15"55:22(38)
552.2Ivan VERJANSBEL54:227'59"1:49:44(22)
552.3Luc ENGELENBEL1:12:3610'50"3:02:20(24)
25.QG Lt Bde (QG Lt Bde 1)03:03:22+50:27
578.1Eric MATTARTBEL47:017'07"47:01(9)
578.2Damien DAGNEAUBEL1:21:3712'00"2:08:38(44)
578.3Manuel THOUMSINBEL54:448'02"3:03:22(25)
26.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)03:03:34+50:39
509.1Peter MEUSBEL1:02:339'11"1:02:33(79)
509.2Steve JANSSENSBEL1:08:0710'10"2:10:40(54)
509.3Eddy JANSENBEL52:547'53"3:03:34(26)
27.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 5)03:03:39+50:44
628.1Niels VAN BAKELBEL58:198'50"58:19(64)
628.2Tim DECLERCQBEL1:01:478'57"2:00:06(33)
628.3Thomas DE GEESTBEL1:03:339'29"3:03:39(27)
28.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 3)03:04:27+51:32
582.1Sam HABRAKENBEL57:098'31"57:09(54)
582.2Geert CARMANSBEL1:03:199'10"2:00:28(34)
582.3A VAN HEMELBEL1:03:599'41"3:04:27(28)
29.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 2)03:04:52+51:57
581.1Jos GOVENBEL1:02:119'08"1:02:11(74)
581.2Erik SEGERSBEL55:188'15"1:57:29(30)
581.3Dirk SMITSBEL1:07:2310'03"3:04:52(29)
30.TrgC Para (TRGP 4)03:05:31+52:36
567.1Jean Pierre MARXBEL58:048'40"58:04(59)
567.2Bert HAESENBEL55:108'21"1:53:14(28)
567.3Luc VAN HAERENBEL1:12:1710'28"3:05:31(30)
31.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 2)03:05:32+52:37
538.1Michael CAMPIONEBEL1:00:479'04"1:00:47(69)
538.2Stijn IGNOULBEL1:10:2510'12"2:11:12(55)
538.3Geoffrey VANDEBROUCKBEL54:208'13"3:05:32(31)
32.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)03:06:38+53:43
566.1Rudi CORSTJENSBEL55:198'01"55:19(37)
566.2Ronny BALVEBEL1:07:0810'01"2:02:27(37)
566.3Noël VENNEKENSBEL1:04:119'43"3:06:38(32)
33.OLVE (OLVE 1)03:07:04+54:09
598.1Klaus HELDBEL56:558'22"56:55(47)
598.2Axel LOFGENBEL1:11:0310'36"2:07:58(41)
598.3Jean BREDOBEL59:068'49"3:07:04(33)
34.29 Bn Log (29BNLO 1)03:07:08+54:13
618.1Linda VERBRAKENBEL58:288'51"58:28(65)
618.2Xavier BOUTYBEL1:00:528'49"1:59:20(32)
618.3Thierry DEUXANTBEL1:07:4810'07"3:07:08(34)
35.CC R-A (CCRA 1)03:09:47+56:52
514.1Kris LENAERSBEL1:01:489'21"1:01:48(72)
514.2Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBEL53:297'51"1:55:17(29)
514.3Jean-Luc HAINEBEL1:14:3010'57"3:09:47(35)
36.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:10:15+57:20
605.1Geoffrey LAMBERTBEL57:008'22"57:00(51)
605.2Matthieu FLAMENTBEL1:02:189'17"1:59:18(31)
605.3Pascal NICOLASBEL1:10:5710'35"3:10:15(36)
37.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)03:10:39+57:44
575.1Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBEL55:488'12"55:48(41)
575.2Tom VERCARREBEL55:568'20"1:51:44(27)
575.3Michel VAN LOONBEL1:18:5511'46"3:10:39(37)
38.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)03:10:47+57:52
616.1Didier TERRITOBEL52:107'40"52:10(21)
616.2Christian AMANDBEL1:16:0311'21"2:08:13(42)
616.3Patrick DE SAVOYEBEL1:02:349'20"3:10:47(38)
39.CC V & C (CCVC 1)03:14:04+1:01:09
519.1Ronny LAUWEREYSBEL56:578'22"56:57(48)
519.2Bruno SPARACIOBEL1:13:3411'08"2:10:31(52)
519.3Paul VAN HEMELENBEL1:03:339'29"3:14:04(39)
40.4 Bn Gn (4GN 1)03:14:05+1:01:10
619.1Benoit EVRARDBEL56:308'18"56:30(44)
619.2Jules GARRAYBEL1:12:1010'46"2:08:40(45)
619.3Xavier RITSBEL1:05:259'45"3:14:05(40)
41.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 2)03:14:26+1:01:31
541.1Rudy LAMOLLEBEL56:598'15"56:59(49)
541.2Eric LORENTBEL1:05:159'53"2:02:14(36)
541.3Vincent GREGOIREBEL1:12:1210'46"3:14:26(41)
42.ARDOC (ARDOC 2)03:16:51+1:03:56
559.1Freddy HENKESBEL56:328'18"56:32(45)
559.2Maria HENKESBEL1:13:5711'12"2:10:29(50)
559.3Werner HOFFMANNBEL1:06:229'45"3:16:51(42)
43.Info Ops Gp (Info Ops Gp 1)03:17:14+1:04:19
522.1Thierry DOSSINBEL52:137'40"52:13(22)
522.2Koen BOYENBEL1:18:1111'29"2:10:24(48)
522.3Rudy WIGGELEERBEL1:06:5010'07"3:17:14(43)
44.NMOLT (NMOLT 2)03:17:24+1:04:29
532.1Geke BAKKERNED52:217'48"52:21(24)
532.2Pieter VAN GELDEREBEL58:248'35"1:50:45(26)
532.3Chantal DE GEUSNED1:26:3912'55"3:17:24(44)
45.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 2)03:17:32+1:04:37
603.1Johan SWINNENBEL57:558'38"57:55(58)
603.2Christian NOELMANSBEL1:10:5110'44"2:08:46(46)
603.3Peter LEYSBEL1:08:469'57"3:17:32(45)
46.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 4)03:18:08+1:05:13
576.1Jasper MOREELSBEL55:068'06"55:06(35)
576.2Indy DAVIDBEL1:37:2114'18"2:32:27(78)
576.3Bert BOCKXBEL45:416'55"3:18:08(46)
47.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 2)03:23:06+1:10:11
502.1Pierre MARCHALBEL46:536'59"46:53(7)
502.2Marc ALBERTBEL1:19:5511'34"2:06:48(39)
502.3Roger IGOBEL1:16:1811'33"3:23:06(47)
48.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)03:23:29+1:10:34
512.1Freddy GENTENBEL1:02:079'16"1:02:07(73)
512.2Carlo WANTEBEL1:12:3410'49"2:14:41(65)
512.3Roland DELVEAUXBEL1:08:4810'07"3:23:29(48)
49.ERM (ERM 2)03:23:41+1:10:46
637.1Denis BOUCHATBEL56:418'27"56:41(46)
637.2Nathalie MARCUSBEL1:16:3011'25"2:13:11(62)
637.3Christophe GREGOIREBEL1:10:3010'22"3:23:41(49)
50.11 Gn (11GN 1)03:24:31+1:11:36
596.1William NICQUEBEL58:168'49"58:16(62)
596.2Michel PIETERSBEL1:16:0711'11"2:14:23(64)
596.3Nick JANSSENSBEL1:10:0810'18"3:24:31(50)
51.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 3)03:28:15+1:15:20
570.1Tim VOSBEL55:108'14"55:10(36)
570.2David VORSTENBOSCHBEL1:33:3113'45"2:28:41(75)
570.3Kris CEULEMANSBEL59:348'53"3:28:15(51)
52.QG Lt Bde (QG Lt Bde 2)03:28:38+1:15:43
579.1Olivier LAURENTBEL1:08:5910'08"1:08:59(89)
579.2Marc GELLENSBEL1:02:259'18"2:11:24(56)
579.3Bertrand DEVLEESCHAUWERBEL1:17:1411'31"3:28:38(52)
53.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 2)03:30:55+1:18:00
569.1Stevie MEERTENBEL58:158'41"58:15(61)
569.2Sam VENBEL1:32:5313'51"2:31:08(77)
569.3Mike VANDENBULCKEBEL59:478'47"3:30:55(53)
54.2 Cdo (2CDO 2)03:32:22+1:19:27
607.1Jules BODARTBEL1:03:009'15"1:03:00(81)
607.2Reginald FORGETBEL1:28:0613'08"2:31:06(76)
607.3Dany MATHUESBEL1:01:169'08"3:32:22(54)
55.4 Bn Gn (4GN 2)03:32:59+1:20:04
620.1Mathieu BOTTONBEL1:07:1010'01"1:07:10(84)
620.2Daniel CARRYNBEL1:03:169'26"2:10:26(49)
620.3Mathias KLOCBEL1:22:3312'08"3:32:59(55)
56.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)03:33:01+1:20:06
583.1Luc STEENSELSBEL52:267'42"52:26(25)
583.2Patrick CLAESBEL1:18:0311'38"2:10:29(51)
583.3Wim HERMANSBEL1:22:3212'19"3:33:01(56)
57.KOL (KOL 4)03:33:08+1:20:13
593.1Georges TIMMERMANSBEL1:08:4010'05"1:08:40(88)
593.2Julien LINTENBEL1:05:339'47"2:14:13(63)
593.3Jos HOUBENBEL1:18:5511'46"3:33:08(57)
58.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 4)03:34:28+1:21:33
549.1Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEBEL1:08:3810'05"1:08:38(87)
549.2Christophe JANSSENSBEL1:07:3910'15"2:16:17(67)
549.3Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBEL1:18:1111'29"3:34:28(58)
59.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 2)03:38:39+1:25:44
504.1Alain DANTINNEBEL1:09:0110'08"1:09:01(91)
504.2Ernest PELTIERBEL1:25:5912'38"2:35:00(85)
504.3Luc WERKXBEL1:03:399'38"3:38:39(59)
60.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 3)03:42:24+1:29:29
613.1Patrick MERKENBEL53:487'54"53:48(30)
613.2Didier TYSSENSBEL1:21:5212'24"2:15:40(66)
613.3Bert EERDEKENSBEL1:26:4412'45"3:42:24(60)
61.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 2)03:44:30+1:31:35
615.1Claude MATHURINBEL52:597'47"52:59(26)
615.2Ludo MILISSENBEL1:30:4913'33"2:23:48(73)
615.3Serge CNYRIMBEL1:20:4212'02"3:44:30(61)
62.hamok (hamok 2)03:44:40+1:31:45
511.1Luc BOUVEBEL59:348'45"59:34(67)
511.2Jean OOMSBEL1:36:4914'27"2:36:23(86)
511.3Greta MOLSBEL1:08:1710'11"3:44:40(62)
63.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 1)03:44:59+1:32:04
503.1Jean-Michel GOFFINETBEL1:14:4211'08"1:14:42(97)
503.2Benoit BIHAINBEL1:01:449'12"2:16:26(68)
503.3René STEENSSENSBEL1:28:3313'01"3:44:59(63)
64.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 2)03:45:07+1:32:12
589.1Wil ALARDSNED1:08:0510'09"1:08:05(86)
589.2Hennie KENNISNED1:26:2712'54"2:34:32(82)
589.3Hans DE WITNED1:10:3510'22"3:45:07(64)
65.ERM (ERM 3)03:46:33+1:33:38
638.1Ronny BOHYNBEL1:15:3910'57"1:15:39(100)
638.2Hans MERKENBEL1:02:369'20"2:18:15(69)
638.3Serge HERBIGNIAUXBEL1:28:1813'22"3:46:33(65)
66.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 4)03:47:31+1:34:36
543.1Jerome BRONCKARTBEL56:288'25"56:28(43)
543.2Sylvain STERCKXBEL1:04:549'41"2:01:22(35)
543.3Laurent GUSTINEBEL1:46:0915'36"3:47:31(66)
67.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)03:48:07+1:35:12
501.1Freddy SILLIENBEL50:077'22"50:07(17)
501.2Serge DERYBEL1:17:0411'40"2:07:11(40)
501.3Stephane DMYTERKOBEL1:40:5615'03"3:48:07(67)
68.TROL (TROL 2)03:48:12+1:35:17
601.1Michael VAN BAELENBEL45:086'44"45:08(5)
601.2Desmond FRANSSENBEL43:346'30"1:28:42(2)
601.3Jan LAENENBEL2:19:3020'30"3:48:12(68)
69.CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)03:49:47+1:36:52
544.1Philippe BAGUETBEL1:06:219'54"1:06:21(82)
544.2Tom VERMANDEREBEL1:18:5111'46"2:25:12(74)
544.3Philippe LELEUXBEL1:24:3512'26"3:49:47(69)
70.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 9)03:51:27+1:38:32
632.1Ersin BOGAERTSBEL58:178'41"58:17(63)
632.2Jelle DE BLIECKBEL1:35:5714'06"2:34:14(80)
632.3Yuri PEETERSBEL1:17:1311'31"3:51:27(70)
71.BPO (BPO 2)03:51:51+1:38:56
528.1Jan TROMPETBEL1:22:1112'27"1:22:11(115)
528.2Bart VANDERWEGENBEL1:15:1110'53"2:37:22(89)
528.3Sebastien FRANQBEL1:14:2911'07"3:51:51(71)
72.10 W Tac (10WTAC 4)03:53:16+1:40:21
553.1Steve VERSTRAETEBEL58:128'33"58:12(60)
553.2Filip LOIXBEL1:36:1814'22"2:34:30(81)
553.3Jos BULLENBEL1:18:4611'45"3:53:16(72)
73.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 2)03:54:13+1:41:18
617.1Didier BERWARTBEL1:15:1111'13"1:15:11(99)
617.2Marc ROLANDBEL1:21:2912'09"2:36:40(88)
617.3Pierre LECLERCQBEL1:17:3311'34"3:54:13(73)
74.CC R-A (CCRA 3)04:01:51+1:48:56
516.1Dorothee LABAYEBEL1:23:2612'38"1:23:26(116)
516.2Christian WITONBEL1:21:3812'00"2:45:04(94)
516.3Christian KAYEBEL1:16:4711'17"4:01:51(74)
75.CC R-A (CCRA 4)04:02:35+1:49:40
526.1Jean NISSENBEL57:018'23"57:01(52)
526.2Michel LEJEUNEBEL1:54:4217'07"2:51:43(99)
526.3Philippe KERENSBEL1:10:5210'34"4:02:35(75)
76.2 Cdo (2CDO 3)04:04:34+1:51:39
608.1Ronald LEGRANDBEL57:118'32"57:11(55)
608.2Gregory SCHILLINGSBEL1:14:4811'00"2:11:59(57)
608.3Giovanni VAN DE POELBEL1:52:3516'48"4:04:34(76)
77.Base Florennes (Base Florennes 2)04:06:38+1:53:43
534.1Jean Luc PONCELETBEL1:18:0611'39"1:18:06(108)
534.2Thierry PETITBEL1:31:4813'30"2:49:54(98)
534.3Erik LENAERTSBEL1:16:4411'37"4:06:38(77)
78.COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)04:07:12+1:54:17
520.1Egwin COESSENSBEL1:18:4711'56"1:18:47(110)
520.2Marc SIJSMANSBEL1:30:4613'09"2:49:33(97)
520.3Marc DE WAGTERBEL1:17:3911'35"4:07:12(78)
79.4 Bn Gn (4GN 3)04:07:13+1:54:18
621.1Olivier LAMBERTBEL1:17:1911'22"1:17:19(101)
621.2Gilles CUGNONBEL1:16:3311'35"2:33:52(79)
621.3Carl DELGAUDINEBEL1:33:2113'43"4:07:13(79)
80.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 19)04:08:42+1:55:47
645.1Jonathan CLOSEBEL1:17:4711'16"1:17:47(106)
645.2Jeremy DUBOISBEL1:43:3115'41"3:01:18(105)
645.3Ronny VANDEWATEREBEL1:07:2410'03"4:08:42(80)
81.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)04:10:09+1:57:14
588.1Robin ITALIAANDERNED1:21:1112'07"1:21:11(112)
588.2Evert BOUWMANNED1:16:3311'15"2:37:44(90)
588.3Joke MOLENAARBEL1:32:2513'47"4:10:09(81)
82.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 3)04:15:18+2:02:23
542.1Michel COLLARDBEL1:00:579'05"1:00:57(71)
542.2Eddy SLACMENDERBEL1:33:5413'48"2:34:51(84)
542.3Luc ADAMBEL1:40:2714'59"4:15:18(82)
83.ASUB (ASUB 1)04:21:10+2:08:15
626.1Michel RYSENAERBEL1:21:3112'10"1:21:31(113)
626.2Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL1:40:1414'44"3:01:45(106)
626.3Georges RENNOTTEBEL1:19:2511'51"4:21:10(83)
84.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 18)04:23:03+2:10:08
644.1Karim BRAHMIBEL58:338'44"58:33(66)
644.2Thierry MARTINBEL2:12:2219'27"3:10:55(110)
644.3Raoul WEILERLUX1:12:0810'45"4:23:03(84)
85.3 Para (3PARA 2)04:25:53+2:12:58
556.1Kenny LAMIBEL1:21:4312'22"1:21:43(114)
556.2Kwinten VERSTUYFTBEL1:35:2113'49"2:57:04(101)
556.3Etienne CERTYNBEL1:28:4913'15"4:25:53(85)
86.11 Gn (11GN 2)04:28:39+2:15:44
597.1Gert SIEUWBEL1:18:0111'28"1:18:01(107)
597.2Johan WALBERSBEL1:38:2814'41"2:56:29(100)
597.3Peter THOELENBEL1:32:1013'45"4:28:39(86)
87.DGJM (DGJM 1)04:30:03+2:17:08
530.1Jean Michel SCIEURBEL1:07:2710'04"1:07:27(85)
530.2Valery DE SAEDELEERBEL1:53:3816'57"3:01:05(104)
530.3Frederic BECKERBEL1:28:5813'04"4:30:03(87)
88.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 10)04:30:03+2:17:08
633.1Daan VERMEIREBEL56:048'29"56:04(42)
633.2Wim CROESBEL1:42:1515'15"2:38:19(92)
633.3Tejo MARINUSBEL1:51:4416'11"4:30:03(88)
89.COMB (COMB 1)04:31:59+2:19:04
545.1Fabien SCORNICIELBEL1:18:0711'29"1:18:07(109)
545.2Thierry LOUCHEBEL1:45:5215'48"3:03:59(107)
545.3Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL1:28:0013'08"4:31:59(89)
90.CRC GLONS (CRCGL 1)04:41:05+2:28:10
560.1Luc JACQUESBEL1:48:1016'23"1:48:10(121)
560.2Marc LEMMENSBEL1:40:3514'47"3:28:45(117)
560.3Geert RAMAKERSBEL1:12:2010'38"4:41:05(90)
91.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 2)04:43:11+2:30:16
524.1Romain DE POTTERBEL1:32:0713'57"1:32:07(118)
524.2Kristof MOERAERTBEL1:16:1811'13"2:48:25(96)
524.3Alain SCUTTENAIREBEL1:54:4616'52"4:43:11(91)
92.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 17)04:50:16+2:37:21
643.1Stephanie GROSDENTBEL1:53:4016'57"1:53:40(123)
643.2Damien PHILIPPARTBEL1:24:3512'37"3:18:15(111)
643.3Daniel GASPARBEL1:32:0113'31"4:50:16(92)
93.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 21)05:08:19+2:55:24
647.1Jeremy WRZOSKIEWICZBEL2:34:0822'39"2:34:08(128)
647.2Eric BOIDEQUINBEL1:17:4611'36"3:51:54(120)
647.3Tim CUVELIERBEL1:16:2511'24"5:08:19(93)
94.BKOKS (BKOKS 2)05:14:09+3:01:14
586.1Franky DEVOOGHTBEL1:58:3717'58"1:58:37(124)
586.2Kurt WERBROUCKBEL1:45:5915'35"3:44:36(119)
586.3Jo SEYNAEVEBEL1:29:3313'10"5:14:09(94)
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)NCL
546.1Sven FRANCETBELNCL
546.2Claudy DOUPAGNEBEL1:06:519'41"
546.3Bart DELOBELBEL55:238'15"
KOL (KOL 3)NCL
592.1Luc HEUNINCKXBELNCL
592.2Anne HEIKOOPNED59:578'41"
592.3Etienne DE WITBEL1:05:119'43"
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 22)NCL
648.1Marc VRANCKENBELNCL
648.2Philippe HORSTENBEL1:24:2812'25"
648.3Pieter HUBRECHTSBEL1:29:3713'10"
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 3)NCL
548.1Marc VAN HERLEBELNCL
548.2Evelien SOETEBEL2:37:2223'29"
548.3Tanguy WATTEEUWBEL1:26:5212'57"
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)NCL
547.1Mario VAN HOEIJBEL1:14:2810'47"1:14:28(96)
547.2Pierre DESMAELEBELNCL
547.3Christian GOHYBEL1:02:389'29"
HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 1)NCL
523.1Gerd BLOOTACKERBEL1:06:509'58"1:06:50(83)
523.2Guy VEREPTBELNCL
523.3Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBEL1:12:0710'27"
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 15)NCL
641.1Geoffrey BATTELOBELNCL
641.2Guy LUCALUXNCL
641.3Brice LACOSTEBEL1:12:1010'36"
CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)NCL
614.1Vincent BINOTBEL53:227'57"53:22(28)
614.2Ronny LEMOINEBEL56:298'18"1:49:51(23)
614.3Maarten SANNENBELNCL
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 3)NCL
539.1Filip WOUTERSBEL1:02:149'09"1:02:14(75)
539.2Tim D'HAVELOOSEBEL1:06:109'52"2:08:24(43)
539.3Jan-Bart CAPPELIERBELNCL
ERM (ERM 4)NCL
639.1Ines DAEMSBEL1:19:0711'48"1:19:07(111)
639.2Michèle WELTERLUX1:38:2414'54"2:57:31(102)
639.3Marjorie DEREKXBELNCL
10 W Tac (10WTAC 5)NCL
554.1Luc HANSENBEL1:02:199'18"1:02:19(78)
554.2Paul COOLSBEL1:32:1613'34"2:34:35(83)
554.3Jos BLEYENBELNCL
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 7)NCL
630.1Pieter BOLLENBEL57:158'32"57:15(56)
630.2Engin BAYRAMBEL1:15:4911'08"2:13:04(61)
630.3Niels LEMMENSBELNCL
CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)NCL
506.1Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBEL1:02:159'09"1:02:15(76)
506.2Alain DEWILDEBEL1:07:479'58"2:10:02(47)
506.3Danny REYNDERSBELNCL
ACOS IS (ACOSIS 1)NCL
584.1Hagen VANDENBULCKEBEL1:00:549'05"1:00:54(70)
584.2Xavier MORELBEL1:12:0610'45"2:13:00(60)
584.3Johan BACHELETBELNCL
CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 2)NCL
563.1Julien HANCEBEL1:34:4814'08"1:34:48(119)
563.2Stefan LAMBERTBEL1:12:5810'53"2:47:46(95)
563.3Julien MOUGINBELNCL
KOL (KOL 6)NCL
595.1Henri VANDENBERKBEL1:47:1916'01"1:47:19(120)
595.2Jan VAN HEESBEL1:55:0917'26"3:42:28(118)
595.3Ivo TIMMERMANSBELNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 4)NCL
571.1Philip MOREAUBEL1:02:179'01"1:02:17(77)
571.2Lesley DADABEL2:26:2221'50"3:28:39(116)
571.3Rik VLIEGENBELNCL
KOL (KOL 5)NCL
594.1Marc BUEKERSBEL1:17:3411'24"1:17:34(105)
594.2Ferdinand MAENENBEL2:02:1617'58"3:19:50(114)
594.3Erick OOSTERLINCKBELNCL
Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)NCL
513.1Johan VANNESTEBEL1:17:3111'23"1:17:31(103)
513.2Dominique MATHIEUBEL1:53:1217'09"3:10:43(109)
513.3Jean Pierre RAIROUXBELNCL
HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 3)NCL
525.1David MOYSONBEL1:48:4716'14"1:48:47(122)
525.2Filip KLEYNENBEL1:30:3613'31"3:19:23(113)
525.3Frank VAN DRIESSENBELNCL
Base Florennes (Base Florennes 3)NCL
535.1Serge BARTEBELNCL
535.2Michel FOUCARTBEL1:43:5215'30"
535.3Philippe DEDECKERBELNCL
6 Gp CIS (6GPCIS 1)NCL
572.1Luc AUBLYBEL1:13:0210'54"1:13:02(94)
572.2Lionel BULTEBELNCL
572.3Ludovic VOGELSBELNCL
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 16)NCL
642.1Benedicte FICHEROUILLEBEL2:13:0919'52"2:13:09(127)
642.2Logan VAUSORTBELNCL
642.3Sebastien LEGROSBELNCL
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 11)NCL
634.1Jorik GAUDISSABOISBELNCL
634.2Mathias MEIREMANSBELNCL
634.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
4 Bn Gn (4GN 4)NCL
622.1Cedric MINNENBEL1:14:1611'15"1:14:16(95)
622.2Joseph SAVARISBELNCL
622.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
KOL (KOL 1)NCL
590.1Marc VAN DE MAELEBELNCL
590.2Eddy GRESSENSBEL52:597'47"
590.3Alfred SIMKENSBELDNS
10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)NCL
551.1Marc CUYVERSBEL56:598'38"56:59(50)
551.2Patrick BLEYENBEL1:09:3610'23"2:06:35(38)
551.3Stefan VREYSBELDNS
DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 1)NCL
577.1Luc CLOOSTERMANSBEL54:508'03"54:50(32)
577.2Martine TAFFEIRENBEL1:15:4611'28"2:10:36(53)
577.3Jos JACOBSBELDNS
ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 3)NCL
604.1Fabrice SCHIMENTIBEL57:038'38"57:03(53)
604.2Yves VERDUYNBEL1:22:2312'06"2:19:26(70)
604.3Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELDNS
BKOKS (BKOKS 1)NCL
585.1Sebastien DAELSBEL54:518'03"54:51(33)
585.2Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBEL1:24:3812'49"2:19:29(71)
585.3Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELDNS
OLVE (OLVE 2)NCL
599.1Guy WULLEPITBEL1:15:0811'12"1:15:08(98)
599.2Richard MATHOTBEL1:21:3112'10"2:36:39(87)
599.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
2 Cdo (2CDO 4)NCL
609.1Ludovic CHINABEL55:368'03"55:36(40)
609.2Jean MICHAUXBEL1:42:2315'30"2:37:59(91)
609.3Mattia AGOSTINOBELDNS
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 20)NCL
646.1Samuel LAMEIRBEL1:17:2911'44"1:17:29(102)
646.2Tanguy SIMONBEL1:25:5612'27"2:43:25(93)
646.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 8)NCL
631.1Matti LUSTBEL2:08:2819'10"2:08:28(126)
631.2Tom WANNYNBEL52:367'58"3:01:04(103)
631.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
CC R-A CEM (CCRA CEM 1)NCL
557.1Bart VAN WILDERBEL1:28:4212'51"1:28:42(117)
557.2Frank VERCOUILLIEBEL1:38:2314'41"3:07:05(108)
557.3Guido VERMEULENBELDNS
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 14)NCL
640.1Lionel ALOFSBEL1:02:589'15"1:02:58(80)
640.2Morgan BERRAHMABEL2:16:1320'01"3:19:11(112)
640.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 1)NCL
537.1Albert NDUWIMANABEL2:03:1018'06"2:03:10(125)
537.2Jorn BUSSENSBEL1:20:2412'10"3:23:34(115)
537.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
KOL (KOL 2)NCL
591.1Willem LAVREYSENBEL1:12:2910'49"1:12:29(92)
591.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL1:00:289'09"2:12:57(59)
591.3Gerard PLESSERSBELDNS
Borasca (Borasca 1)NCL
610.1Alain COXBEL59:438'54"59:43(68)
610.2* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
610.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
CC R-A (CCRA 2)NCL
515.1Didier CAVILLOTBEL1:09:0010'08"1:09:00(90)
515.2David GILLETBEL1:13:4611'00"2:22:46(72)
515.3Patrick PICARDBELDNS
HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 4)NCL
623.1David BERGHMANSBEL1:12:3910'41"1:12:39(93)
623.2* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
623.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
BPO (BPO 3)NCL
529.1Luc VETSBEL1:17:3411'14"1:17:34(104)
529.2Johan DEKELVERBELDNS
529.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
Top

Total

IRMEP - KMILO52
KOL16
10 W Tac14
Bn ISTAR12
ERM12
Md Bn 1/3 L12
Md Bn Bvr/5li12
TrgC Para12
2 Cdo11
4 Bn Gn11
CC R-A11
HK Md Bde10
18 Bn Log9
Base Florennes9
Md Bn 1C/1Gr9
ACOS O-T8
BPO7
11 Gn6
3 Para6
ARDOC6
Amicale IRMEP6
Balise 106
Bn Aie6
CASA-ERSO6
CBOS Noord6
CC Land Dept Gn6
Camp ELSENBORN6
LO Sport Oirschot6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
NMOLT6
QG Lt Bde6
TROL6
hamok6
BKOKS5
OLVE5
10 Gp CIS3
29 Bn Log3
6 Gp CIS3
ACOS IS3
ASUB3
CC Land Dept Man3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CC V & C3
COMB3
COMOPSLAND3
CRC GLONS3
DGJM3
Info Ops Gp3
Kamp BEVERLO3
Omega3
CC R-A CEM2
DGMR EVERE2
Borasca1
Total: 386