HOCup 2013 - Chpt FRSO été - Rance | ||
Last updated: 14.04.2013 13:49:35 | Contact/Remarks: hoc.secretariat@gmail.com |
D-10 3190m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:06:36 | 20'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3190m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3240m 55m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:20 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:48 | 25'33" | +41:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4970m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 55:20 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:36 | 11'11" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:47 | 12'25" | +6:27 | ||
NCL | Anne-Sophie LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5250m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Cécile KOOB | BEL | Start-O | 2:21:17 | 26'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7320m 170m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:08:50 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:33 | 9'30" | +0:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5250m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:43 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 44:57 | 8'33" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:40 | 11'33" | +16:57 | ||
4. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 1:03:47 | 12'08" | +20:04 | ||
5. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:18 | 13'00" | +24:35 | ||
6. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:30 | 13'14" | +25:47 | ||
7. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:18 | 14'20" | +31:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3600m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:40 | 18'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4970m 105m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 50:49 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | Indiv. | 56:25 | 11'21" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:53 | 12'15" | +10:04 | ||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:38 | 13'48" | +17:49 | ||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:20 | 14'57" | +23:31 | ||
6. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:20 | 15'09" | +24:31 | ||
7. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:56 | 15'40" | +27:07 | ||
8. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:24 | 15'46" | +27:35 | ||
9. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:26 | 17'35" | +36:37 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 19'28" | +45:58 | ||
-- | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:59 | 12'40" | +12:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4030m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 43:36 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | ASUB | 1:04:40 | 16'02" | +21:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4030m 100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 44:24 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 45:08 | 11'11" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 53:37 | 13'18" | +9:13 | ||
4. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:14 | 16'26" | +21:50 | ||
5. | Marie-Therese ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 1:10:11 | 17'24" | +25:47 | ||
6. | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:17 | 17'56" | +27:53 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:35 | 19'00" | +32:11 | ||
8. | Anne TOURNAY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:51 | 31'28" | +1:22:27 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3600m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:53 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Anne HERM | EST | C.O. Pégase | 51:05 | 14'11" | +1:12 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3240m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:17 | 15'12" | |||
2. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:48 | 18'45" | +11:31 | ||
3. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:17 | 27'33" | +40:00 | ||
4. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:39 | 29'31" | +46:22 | ||
-- | Magali VAN EYGEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:40 | 25'30" | +33:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3240m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:39 | 21'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3190m 45m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 50:03 | 15'41" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:20 | 25'29" | +31:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3190m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:54 | 22'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4030m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:22 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:36 | 14'32" | +18:14 | ||
3. | Mathéo HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:49 | 20'18" | +41:27 | ||
-- | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:00 | 8'26" | -6:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4970m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:47 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:41 | 10'48" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Cyril MARLIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:14 | 21'10" | +53:27 | ||
NCL | Willy MATUSIK | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5250m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:13 | 9'33" | |||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5950m 115m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:39 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:01 | 11'15" | +8:22 | ||
-- | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:17 | 13'29" | +21:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8930m 210m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 55:08 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:29 | 6'12" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:44 | 6'34" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:31 | 7'06" | +8:23 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:28 | 7'19" | +10:20 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:07:29 | 7'33" | +12:21 | ||
7. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 7'55" | +15:38 | ||
8. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:36 | 8'14" | +18:28 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:02 | 8'51" | +23:54 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:33:10 | 10'25" | +38:02 | ||
NCL | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7320m 170m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:03 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:56 | 9'33" | +5:53 | ||
-- | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:32 | 9'54" | +8:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4970m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Corentin LEMASSON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:18:07 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7320m 170m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:08 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:17 | 9'36" | +15:09 | ||
3. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:11:48 | 9'48" | +16:40 | ||
4. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:50 | 11'02" | +25:42 | ||
5. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:01 | 13'23" | +42:53 | ||
-- | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5950m 115m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 46:34 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:17 | 8'27" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:04 | 9'45" | +11:30 | ||
4. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:49 | 14'25" | +39:15 | ||
-- | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:35 | 12'01" | +25:01 | ||
-- | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5950m 115m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:56 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 10'38" | +14:22 | ||
3. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:38 | 11'52" | +21:42 | ||
4. | Philippe LEWILLION | BEL | Start-O | 1:19:54 | 13'25" | +30:58 | ||
5. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:09 | 17'30" | +55:13 | ||
6. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | Indiv. | 1:44:53 | 17'37" | +55:57 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5250m 110m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:18 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 44:32 | 8'28" | +2:14 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:33 | 9'03" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:00 | 9'31" | +7:42 | ||
5. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 50:57 | 9'42" | +8:39 | ||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 54:46 | 10'25" | +12:28 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 57:54 | 11'01" | +15:36 | ||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:20 | 11'18" | +17:02 | ||
9. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:19 | 11'40" | +19:01 | ||
10. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:47 | 14'37" | +34:29 | ||
11. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:35 | 15'20" | +38:17 | ||
12. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:39 | 15'44" | +40:21 | ||
13. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:52 | 19'35" | +1:00:34 | ||
-- | Jean-Luc LAMBIN | Indiv. | 1:17:49 | 14'49" | +35:31 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4970m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:42 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:15 | 9'54" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:42 | 11'24" | +9:00 | ||
4. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 59:11 | 11'54" | +11:29 | ||
5. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:58 | 12'03" | +12:16 | ||
6. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:26 | 15'58" | +31:44 | ||
7. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:41 | 17'50" | +40:59 | ||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 19'28" | +49:05 | ||
-- | Patrick HENDRICKX | BEL | Start-O | 1:18:34 | 15'48" | +30:52 | ||
NCL | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4030m 100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:07 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:53 | 10'23" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:47 | 10'36" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:22 | 11'15" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:49 | 11'37" | +5:42 | ||
6. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 53:22 | 13'14" | +12:15 | ||
7. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 54:07 | 13'25" | +13:00 | ||
8. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:08 | 14'55" | +19:01 | ||
9. | Roland NISOL | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:33 | 29'10" | +1:16:26 | ||
-- | Jacques DOUCY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:46 | 12'06" | +7:39 | ||
-- | Frédéric COENE | BEL | Start-O | 1:22:48 | 20'32" | +41:41 | ||
NCL | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3600m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:01 | 16'40" | |||
2. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:16 | 16'44" | +0:15 | ||
-- | Michel PACHE | Indiv. | 48:12 | 13'23" | -11:49 | |||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3240m 55m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 54:07 | 16'42" | |||
-- | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:28 | 15'34" | -3:39 | ||
-- | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:48 | 25'33" | +28:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3240m 55m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:19 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:28 | 14'20" | +2:09 | ||
Top |