Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 21:58:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
D20E 5900m 170m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kerria CHALLANDES | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:11:24 | 12'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 4200m 115m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Estella WETTSTEIN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 49:22 | 11'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4600m 130m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annick BÉGUIN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 44:21 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4500m 120m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Mireille PITTIER | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 56:48 | 12'37" | |||
18. | Veronique MONNIER | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:14:46 | 16'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Nadège BÉGUIN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:09:37 | 19'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 115m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Véronique JUAN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:14:49 | 17'48" | |||
31. | Alexandra WILHEM | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:36:16 | 22'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 75m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Anne-Marie MONNIER | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:04:58 | 18'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 3400m 55m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Jean FLUCKIGER | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 45:18 | 13'19" | |||
19. | Maxime WYRSCH | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 55:37 | 16'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16A 4900m 85m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Paul FLUCKIGER | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 43:20 | 8'50" | |||
9. | Guillaume WYRSCH | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 54:02 | 11'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16B 3400m 55m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mickaël JUNOD | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:06:59 | 19'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 6300m 210m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Archibald SOGUEL | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:04:07 | 10'10" | |||
7. | Philipp KHLEBNIKOV | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:05:07 | 10'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 7400m 220m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jérôme FAVRE | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:12:08 | 9'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 4500m 120m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
26. | Blaise JEANNET | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:45:05 | 23'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8400m 250m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Thomas HODEL | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 59:02 | 7'01" | |||
10. | Eero INKERI | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:02:49 | 7'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6300m 210m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jan BÉGUIN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 54:57 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5900m 170m (78) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc BÉGUIN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 45:30 | 7'42" | |||
22. | Gregoire PERRET | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:06:40 | 11'17" | |||
75. | Pierre WYRSCH | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 2:10:00 | 22'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4900m 155m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Alain JUNOD | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:01:09 | 12'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4900m 155m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
34. | Christian CATTIN | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:12:33 | 14'48" | |||
NCL | Jean-Claude BESOMI | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m 115m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jakob BÜCHI | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 47:34 | 11'19" | |||
5. | Jean-Claude GUYOT | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 47:56 | 11'24" | |||
16. | Laurent GACOND | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:00:07 | 14'18" | |||
19. | Giorio BERNASCONI | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:03:25 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70+ 3600m 75m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Bernard MONNIER | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 55:39 | 15'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
I.M. 3800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jérôme COURBAT | SUI | A.Neuchatel CO | 1:14:23 | 19'34" | |||
Top |